GeoPunk

333 Bus Route -

Divot Place - Jasmine Drive
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj               09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:43
Pine Hurst, Martins Drive, nr               09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:43
Pine Hurst, Badgers Close, nr               09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 08:44
Pine Hurst, Jasmine Drive, adj               09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 08:45
Pine Hurst, Roebuck Close, adj               09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 08:45
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, nr               09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:47
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp               09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:47
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp               09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 08:48
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr               09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 08:48
Hertford, Tesco, opp               09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 08:49
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 08:51
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5               09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35  
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36  
Hertford, Theatre, adj 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37  
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, nr 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38  
Hertford, Port Vale, nr 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38  
Bengeo, Cross Road, adj 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40  
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, E-bound               09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42  
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, opp 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07              
Bengeo, New Road, NE-bound               09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42  
Bengeo, Revels Road, W-bound               09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43  
Bengeo, Parker Avenue, S-bound               09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44  
Bengeo, Gosselin Road, W-bound               09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45  
Bengeo, Greyhound, opp 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07              
Bengeo, Peel Crescent, adj 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08              
Bengeo, Shops, o/s 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10              
Bengeo, Greyhound, adj 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11              
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, nr 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46  
Bengeo, Cross Road, opp 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46  
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, opp 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49  
Hertford, Theatre, opp 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50  
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51  
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52  
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20              
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21              
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22              
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22              
Pine Hurst, Hamels Drive, nr 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24              
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25              
Pine Hurst, Martins Drive, nr 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25              
Pine Hurst, Badgers Close, nr 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26              
Pine Hurst, Jasmine Drive, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27              
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj 15:25                  
Pine Hurst, Martins Drive, nr 15:25                  
Pine Hurst, Badgers Close, nr 15:26                  
Pine Hurst, Jasmine Drive, adj 15:27                  
Pine Hurst, Roebuck Close, adj 15:27                  
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, nr 15:29                  
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp 15:29                  
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp 15:30                  
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr 15:30                  
Hertford, Tesco, opp 15:31                  
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 15:33                  
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 15:33 06:45 16:10 08:15 07:15 07:45 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 15:35 06:46 16:11 08:16 07:16 07:46 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Hertford, Theatre, adj 15:37 06:48 16:13 08:18 07:18 07:48 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, nr 15:38 06:49 16:14 08:19 07:19 07:49 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Hertford, Port Vale, nr 15:38 06:49 16:14 08:19 07:19 07:49 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Bengeo, Cross Road, adj 15:42 06:52 16:17 08:22 07:22 07:52 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, E-bound 15:44 06:54 16:19 08:24 07:24 07:54 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, opp                    
Bengeo, New Road, NE-bound 15:45 06:55 16:20 08:25 07:25 07:55 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Bengeo, Revels Road, W-bound 15:46 06:56 16:21 08:26 07:26 07:56 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bengeo, Parker Avenue, S-bound 15:47 06:57 16:22 08:27 07:27 07:57 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Bengeo, Gosselin Road, W-bound 15:47 06:57 16:22 08:27 07:27 07:57 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Bengeo, Greyhound, opp 15:48 06:58 16:23 08:28 07:28 07:58 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Bengeo, Peel Crescent, adj 15:49 06:59 16:24 08:30 07:29 07:59 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Bengeo, Shops, o/s 15:50 07:00 16:25 08:32 07:30 08:00 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Bengeo, Greyhound, adj 15:51 07:01 16:26 08:33 07:31 08:01 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, nr 15:53 07:03 16:28 08:35 07:33 08:03 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Bengeo, Cross Road, opp 15:53 07:04 16:28 08:37 07:34 08:04 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, opp 15:56 07:06 16:31 08:43 07:36 08:06 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Hertford, Theatre, opp 15:57 07:08 16:32 08:45 07:38 08:08 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 15:58 07:09 16:33 08:48 07:39 08:09 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 15:59 07:10 16:34 08:50 07:40 08:10 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12                    
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj                    
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr                    
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, opp                    
Pine Hurst, Hamels Drive, nr                    
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj                    
Pine Hurst, Martins Drive, nr                    
Pine Hurst, Badgers Close, nr                    
Pine Hurst, Jasmine Drive, adj                    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj   17:37 08:17 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:52
Pine Hurst, Martins Drive, nr   17:38 08:18 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:53
Pine Hurst, Badgers Close, nr   17:39 08:19 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:54
Pine Hurst, Jasmine Drive, adj   17:40 08:20 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:55
Pine Hurst, Roebuck Close, adj   17:40 08:20 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:55
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, nr   17:42 08:22 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:57
Hertford, Fairfax Road, opp   17:43 08:23 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:58
Hertford, Raynham Street, opp   17:44 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:59
Hertford, Caxton Hill, nr   17:44 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:59
Hertford, Tesco, opp   17:45 08:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:00
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 07:50 17:47 08:27 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:02
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5     08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:05
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 07:51 17:48 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:06
Hertford, Theatre, adj 07:52 17:49 08:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:08
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, nr 07:53 17:50 08:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:08
Hertford, Port Vale, nr 07:53 17:50 08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:09
Bengeo, Cross Road, adj 07:55 17:52 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:11
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, E-bound   17:54 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:13
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, opp 07:57                      
Bengeo, New Road, NE-bound   17:55 08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:14
Bengeo, Revels Road, W-bound   17:57 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:16
Bengeo, Parker Avenue, S-bound   17:58 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:17
Bengeo, Gosselin Road, W-bound   17:58 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:17
Bengeo, Greyhound, opp 07:58   08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:18
Bengeo, Peel Crescent, adj 08:00   08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:19
Bengeo, Shops, o/s 08:02   08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:20
Bengeo, Greyhound, adj 08:03   08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:21
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, nr 08:04 17:59 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:22
Bengeo, Cross Road, opp 08:04 17:59 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:22
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, opp 08:07 18:02 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:25
Hertford, Theatre, opp 08:08 18:03 08:51 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:26
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 08:09 18:04 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:27
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 08:10 18:05 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:28
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:45 17:30
Hertford, Tesco, Stop 12 08:11   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:46 17:31
Hertford, Raynham Street, adj 08:12   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:47 17:32
Hertford, Fairfax Road, nr 08:13   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:48 17:33
Hertford, Foxholes Avenue, opp 08:14   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:49 17:34
Pine Hurst, Hamels Drive, nr 08:16   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:51 17:36
Pine Hurst, Divot Place, adj 08:17   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:52 17:37
Pine Hurst, Martins Drive, nr 08:18   09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:53 17:38
Pine Hurst, Badgers Close, nr 08:19   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:54 17:39
Pine Hurst, Jasmine Drive, adj 08:20   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:55 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Hertford, Theatre, adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, nr 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hertford, Port Vale, nr 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Bengeo, Cross Road, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, E-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Bengeo, New Road, NE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Bengeo, Revels Road, W-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Bengeo, Parker Avenue, S-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Bengeo, Gosselin Road, W-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Bengeo, Greyhound, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Bengeo, Peel Crescent, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Bengeo, Shops, o/s 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bengeo, Greyhound, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, nr 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bengeo, Cross Road, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Hertford, Theatre, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1 333 1
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 5 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Hertford, Fore Street, Stop 9 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Hertford, Theatre, adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, nr 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hertford, Port Vale, nr 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Bengeo, Cross Road, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, E-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Bengeo, New Road, NE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Bengeo, Revels Road, W-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Bengeo, Parker Avenue, S-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Bengeo, Gosselin Road, W-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Bengeo, Greyhound, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Bengeo, Peel Crescent, adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Bengeo, Shops, o/s 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bengeo, Greyhound, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Bengeo, Holy Trinity Church, nr 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bengeo, Cross Road, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Hertford, Dimsdale Street, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Hertford, Theatre, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Hertford, Market Street, Stop 11 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Hertford, Bus Station, Stop 4 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 02:50:08 BST 2018 from source document set_7-333-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.