GeoPunk

332 Bus Route -

Upton-upon-Severn Town Centre - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  332 1 332 1 332 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand N 09:35 11:35 13:35
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp 09:36 11:36 13:36
Diglis, The Albion, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38
Diglis, The Hill Avenue, adj 09:39 11:39 13:39
Cherry Orchard, Cherry Street, adj 09:40 11:40 13:40
Cherry Orchard, St. Mark's Church, Opp 09:41 11:41 13:41
Cherry Orchard, Bunns Road, Adj 09:41 11:41 13:41
St. Peter the Great, Norton Road, Adj 09:42 11:42 13:42
St. Peter the Great, Elm Green Close, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43
St. Peter the Great, Kestrel Drive, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44
St. Peter the Great, Bittern Road, Adj 09:45 11:45 13:45
St. Peter the Great, St Peter's Tesco, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46
St. Peter the Great, Farne Avenue, Adj 09:47 11:47 13:47
St. Peter the Great, Broomhall Green, S-bound 09:49 11:49 13:49
Clerkenleap, Clerkenleap, S-bound 09:51 11:51 13:51
Clerkenleap, Hatfield Turn, adj 09:53 11:53 13:53
Kempsey, Windmill Lane, opp 09:55 11:55 13:55
Kempsey, Brookend Lane, adj 09:55 11:55 13:55
Kempsey, Village Hall, Adj 09:56 11:56 13:56
Kempsey, Florence Close, opp 09:57 11:57 13:57
Kempsey, Pixham Ferry Lane, Opp 09:58 11:58 13:58
Baynhall, Nash Turn, S-bound 10:00 12:00 14:00
Clifton (Worcs), Clifton, S-bound 10:01 12:01 14:01
Sandford (Worcs), The Lodge, Adj 10:03 12:03 14:03
Severn Stoke, Old School House, opp 10:04 12:04 14:04
Severn Stoke, Memorial, opp 10:04 12:04 14:04
Severn Stoke, Kinnersley Turn, E-bound 10:05 12:05 14:05
Kinnersley (Worcs), Royal Oak, Adj 10:07 12:07 14:07
Kinnersley (Worcs), Telephone Box, adj 10:07 12:07 14:07
Earl's Croome, Quay Lane, opp 10:10 12:10 14:10
Ryall (Worcs), Grove Motors, Adj 10:12 12:12 14:12
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, adj 10:13 12:13 14:13
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, Adj 10:13 12:13 14:13
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 10:16 12:16 14:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  332 1 332 1 332 1 332 1 332 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand N 17:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp 17:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Diglis, The Albion, opp 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Diglis, The Hill Avenue, adj 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Cherry Orchard, Cherry Street, adj 17:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Cherry Orchard, St. Mark's Church, Opp 17:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Cherry Orchard, Bunns Road, Adj 17:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
St. Peter the Great, Norton Road, Adj 17:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
St. Peter the Great, Elm Green Close, opp 17:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
St. Peter the Great, Kestrel Drive, adj 17:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
St. Peter the Great, Bittern Road, Adj 17:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
St. Peter the Great, St Peter's Tesco, opp 17:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
St. Peter the Great, Farne Avenue, Adj 17:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
St. Peter the Great, Broomhall Green, S-bound 17:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Clerkenleap, Clerkenleap, S-bound 17:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Clerkenleap, Hatfield Turn, adj 17:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Kempsey, Windmill Lane, opp 17:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Kempsey, Brookend Lane, adj 17:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Kempsey, Village Hall, Adj 17:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Kempsey, Florence Close, opp 17:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Kempsey, Pixham Ferry Lane, Opp 17:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Baynhall, Nash Turn, S-bound 18:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Clifton (Worcs), Clifton, S-bound 18:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Sandford (Worcs), The Lodge, Adj 18:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Severn Stoke, Old School House, opp 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Severn Stoke, Memorial, opp 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Severn Stoke, Kinnersley Turn, E-bound 18:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Kinnersley (Worcs), Royal Oak, Adj 18:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Kinnersley (Worcs), Telephone Box, adj 18:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Earl's Croome, Quay Lane, opp 18:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Ryall (Worcs), Grove Motors, Adj 18:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, adj 18:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, Adj 18:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 18:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  332 1 332 1 332 1 332 2 332 3
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:40 15:50
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, opp 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:42 15:52
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:43 15:53
Ryall (Worcs), Grove Motors, Adj 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:43 15:53
Earl's Croome, Quay Lane, adj 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:46 15:56
Kinnersley (Worcs), Telephone Box, opp 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:49 15:59
Kinnersley (Worcs), Royal Oak, opp 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:50 16:00
Severn Stoke, Kinnersley Turn, W-bound 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:51 16:01
Severn Stoke, Severn Bank, Adj 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:52 16:02
Severn Stoke, Memorial, adj 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:53 16:03
Severn Stoke, Old School House, adj 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:53 16:03
Sandford (Worcs), The Lodge, Opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:54 16:04
Clifton (Worcs), Clifton, N-bound 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:55 16:05
Baynhall, Nash Turn, N-bound 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:57 16:07
Kempsey, Pixham Ferry Lane, Adj 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:59 16:09
Kempsey, Florence Close, adj 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:59 16:09
Kempsey, Village Hall, Opp 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:00 16:10
Kempsey, Windmill Lane, Adj 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:01 16:11
Clerkenleap, Hatfield Turn, Opp 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:03 16:13
Clerkenleap, Clerkenleap, N-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:05 16:15
St. Peter the Great, Broomhall Green, N-bound 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:08 16:18
St. Peter the Great, Farne Avenue, opp 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:09 16:19
St. Peter the Great, St Peter's Tesco, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:10 16:20
St. Peter the Great, Bittern Road, Opp 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:11 16:21
St. Peter the Great, Kestrel Drive, opp 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:12 16:22
St. Peter the Great, St. Peter's Island, adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:13 16:23
St. Peter the Great, Elm Green Close, adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:14 16:23
St. Peter the Great, Norton Road, Opp 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:15 16:24
Cherry Orchard, Bunns Road, Opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:16 16:25
Cherry Orchard, St. Mark's Church, Adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:17 16:25
Cherry Orchard, Cherry Street, opp 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:17 16:26
Diglis, The Hill Avenue, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:18 16:27
Diglis, The Albion, adj 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:19 16:28
Worcester, Sidbury, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:20 16:29
Worcester, City Walls Road, adj 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:22 16:30
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:23 16:32
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand N 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:25 16:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  332 1 332 1 332 1 332 1
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 11:50 13:50 15:50 09:50
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, opp 11:52 13:52 15:52 09:52
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, opp 11:53 13:53 15:53 09:53
Ryall (Worcs), Grove Motors, Adj 11:53 13:53 15:53 09:53
Earl's Croome, Quay Lane, adj 11:57 13:57 15:57 09:57
Kinnersley (Worcs), Telephone Box, opp 11:59 13:59 15:59 09:59
Kinnersley (Worcs), Royal Oak, opp 12:00 14:00 16:00 10:00
Severn Stoke, Kinnersley Turn, W-bound 12:01 14:01 16:01 10:01
Severn Stoke, Severn Bank, Adj 12:02 14:02 16:02 10:02
Severn Stoke, Memorial, adj 12:03 14:03 16:03 10:03
Severn Stoke, Old School House, adj 12:03 14:03 16:03 10:03
Sandford (Worcs), The Lodge, Opp 12:04 14:04 16:04 10:04
Clifton (Worcs), Clifton, N-bound 12:05 14:05 16:05 10:05
Baynhall, Nash Turn, N-bound 12:07 14:07 16:07 10:07
Kempsey, Pixham Ferry Lane, Adj 12:09 14:09 16:09 10:09
Kempsey, Florence Close, adj 12:09 14:09 16:09 10:09
Kempsey, Village Hall, Opp 12:11 14:11 16:11 10:11
Kempsey, Windmill Lane, Adj 12:12 14:12 16:12 10:12
Clerkenleap, Hatfield Turn, Opp 12:15 14:15 16:15 10:15
Clerkenleap, Clerkenleap, N-bound 12:16 14:16 16:16 10:16
St. Peter the Great, Broomhall Green, N-bound 12:20 14:20 16:20 10:20
St. Peter the Great, Farne Avenue, opp 12:21 14:21 16:21 10:21
St. Peter the Great, St Peter's Tesco, adj 12:22 14:22 16:22 10:22
St. Peter the Great, Bittern Road, Opp 12:23 14:23 16:23 10:23
St. Peter the Great, Kestrel Drive, opp 12:24 14:24 16:24 10:24
St. Peter the Great, St. Peter's Island, adj 12:25 14:25 16:25 10:25
St. Peter the Great, Elm Green Close, adj 12:26 14:26 16:26 10:26
St. Peter the Great, Norton Road, Opp 12:26 14:26 16:26 10:26
Cherry Orchard, Bunns Road, Opp 12:27 14:27 16:27 10:27
Cherry Orchard, St. Mark's Church, Adj 12:28 14:28 16:28 10:28
Cherry Orchard, Cherry Street, opp 12:28 14:28 16:28 10:28
Diglis, The Hill Avenue, opp 12:29 14:29 16:29 10:29
Diglis, The Albion, adj 12:30 14:30 16:30 10:30
Worcester, Sidbury, opp 12:30 14:30 16:30 10:30
Worcester, City Walls Road, adj 12:32 14:32 16:32 10:32
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 12:33 14:33 16:33 10:33
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand N 12:35 14:35 16:35 10:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:16:36 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-332-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.