GeoPunk

32 Bus Route -

Catterick - Tunstall
Service operates from 05/11/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Saturday
  32 32
Tunstall Manor House 11:35 14:45
Yarborough Close 11:36 14:46
Mallard Road 11:43 14:53
Scotton Gardens 11:44 14:54
Kemmel Lines 11:45 14:55
Helles Barracks 11:46 14:56
Catterick Road Old Dental Centre 11:48 14:58
Catterick Camp Centre 11:49 14:59
Tesco Superstore 11:50 15:00
Outbound, Saturday
  32 32
Tesco Superstore 11:20 14:30
Catterick Camp Centre 11:20 14:30
Dental Centre 11:21 14:31
Helles Barracks 11:22 14:32
Kemmel Lines 11:24 14:34
Scotton Gardens 11:25 14:35
Mallard Road 11:27 14:37
Holy Trinity Church 11:35 14:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:05:55 BST 2018 from source document SVRYNCO032.xml using schema version 2.4.