GeoPunk

32 Bus Route -

Poole Bus Station - The Triangle
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1
Bournemouth, The Triangle, Stand B 11:30 14:00  
Bournemouth, Terrace Road, Stop J 11:31 14:01  
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Square, Stand P 11:35 14:05  
Bournemouth, St Peters Church, Stand AA 11:35 14:05  
Bournemouth, Hinton Road Top, SE-bound 11:36 14:06  
Lansdowne, Top of Bath Hill, NE-bound 11:38 14:08  
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, NE-bound 11:39 14:09  
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, NE-bound 11:40 14:10  
Lansdowne, Unisys, NE-bound 11:40 14:10  
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Station, Stand 4 11:43 14:13  
Meyrick Park, Coach House Place, N-bound 11:44 14:14  
Meyrick Park, Beechey Road, NW-bound 11:44 14:14  
Meyrick Park, Cemetery Junction, NW-bound 11:46 14:16  
Meyrick Park, Cemetery Junction, NW-bound 11:46 14:16  
Meyrick Park, Stokewood Road, NW-bound 11:46 14:16  
Meyrick Park, East Avenue Roundabout, NW-bound 11:46 14:16  
Winton (Dorset), Stirling Road, N-bound 11:47 14:17  
Winton (Dorset), Winton Banks, N-bound 11:48 14:18  
Winton (Dorset), Stanfield Road Post Office, NW-bound 11:51 14:21  
Talbot Village, Namu Road, N-bound 11:53 14:23  
Ensbury Park, Pickford Road, NW-bound 11:53 14:23  
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, W-bound 11:54 14:24  
Ensbury Park, Hendford Road, W-bound 11:55 14:25  
Ensbury Park, Jubilee Gardens, S-bound 11:56 14:26  
Ensbury Park, Hibberd Way, SE-bound 11:57 14:27  
Ensbury Park, Gorsecliffe Road, NE-bound 11:58 14:28  
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, E-bound 12:00 14:30  
Ensbury Park, Redhill Drive, N-bound 12:01 14:31  
Redhill (Dorset), Hill View Road, N-bound 12:03 14:33  
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, NE-bound 12:03 14:33  
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Drive, o/s 59 12:03 14:33  
Redhill (Dorset), Pine Vale Crescent, opp 12:04 14:34  
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Roundabout, E-bound 12:05 14:35  
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, NW-bound 12:06 14:36  
Redhill (Dorset), Saxonhurst Road, W-bound 12:06 14:36  
Northbourne/Dorset, Brierley Road, N-bound 12:07 14:37  
Northbourne/Dorset, New Road Corner, W-bound 12:08 14:38  
Ensbury, Ashridge Avenue, W-bound 12:08 14:38  
Ensbury, Wimborne Road, N-bound 12:08 14:38  
Ensbury, Russel Road, N-bound 12:09 14:39  
Ensbury, Kinson Park Road, NE-bound 12:10 14:40  
Ensbury, North Avenue, W-bound 12:10 14:40  
Ensbury, Park Road, SW-bound 12:11 14:41  
Kinson, Russel Road, SW-bound 12:11 14:41  
Kinson, Horsham Avenue, SW-bound 12:12 14:42  
Kinson, Gullivers Tavern, o/s 12:13 14:43  
Kinson, Tonge Road, W-bound 12:13 14:43  
Bear Cross, Anstey Road, SW-bound 12:14 14:44  
Bear Cross, Anchor Road, W-bound 12:15 14:45  
Bear Cross, Anchor Road Shops, W-bound 12:16 14:46  
Bear Cross, Milford Drive, SW-bound 12:16 14:46  
Bear Cross, Holloway Avenue, o/s 46 12:16 14:46  
Bear Cross, West Howe Baptist Church, E-bound 12:17 14:47  
Bear Cross, Elmrise School, SE-bound 12:17 14:47  
Turbary Common, April Close, SW-bound 12:17 14:47  
Turbary Common, Dental Surgery, W-bound 12:18 14:48  
Turbary Common, Duck Lane, W-bound 12:18 14:48  
Turbary Common, Turbary Park Avenue, SW-bound 12:19 14:49  
West Howe, High Howe Gardens, N-bound 12:19 14:49  
West Howe, Knighton Heath Road, opp 12:20 14:50  
Bearwood (Poole), Knights Road, o/s 148 12:20 14:50  
Bearwood (Poole), King Richard Drive, NE-bound 12:21 14:51  
Bearwood (Poole), Co-op Store, W-bound 12:22 14:52  
Bearwood (Poole), King John Avenue, o/s 74 12:22 14:52  
Bearwood (Poole), Viscounts Walk, N-bound 12:22 14:52  
Bearwood (Poole), Wheelers Lane, NE-bound 12:23 14:53  
Bearwood (Poole), Knighton Garage, opp 12:23 14:53  
Bearwood (Poole), Canford Arena, NW-bound 12:24 14:54  
Canford Magna, Moortown Lodge, W-bound 12:24 14:54  
Canford Magna, Canford Magna Road, opp 12:26 14:56  
Canford Magna, Old School Cottage, N-bound 12:27 14:57  
Canford Magna, Floral Farm, W-bound 12:27 14:57  
Oakley (Poole), Oakley Straight, opp 12:30 15:00 09:30
Merley, The Lantern Community Centre, NE-bound 12:31 15:01 09:31
Merley, Sopwith Crescent, E-bound 12:31 15:01 09:31
Merley, Chichester Walk, opp 12:32 15:02 09:32
Merley, Brabazon Road, S-bound 12:33 15:03 09:33
Merley, Cockerell Close, opp 12:33 15:03 09:33
Merley, Selkirk Close, W-bound 12:34 15:04 09:34
Merley, Huntingdon Drive, W-bound 12:35 15:05 09:35
Merley, Merley Gardens, W-bound 12:36 15:06 09:36
Merley, Mimosa Avenue, S-bound 12:37 15:07 09:37
Merley, Rempstone Road, S-bound 12:38 15:08 09:38
Merley, Queen Anne Drive, W-bound 12:38   09:38
Merley, Blackwater Drive, S-bound 12:39   09:39
Broadstone (Dorset), Arrowsmith Road, S-bound 12:41   09:41
Broadstone (Dorset), Broadstone Cemetery, opp 12:42   09:42
Broadstone (Dorset), Lower Golflinks Road, opp 12:43   09:43
Broadstone (Dorset), St. Johns Church, W-bound 12:44   09:44
Broadstone (Dorset), The Broadway, SE-bound 12:45   09:45
Broadstone (Dorset), Wallace Road, opp 12:45   09:45
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, SE-bound 12:45   09:45
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, E-bound 12:46   09:46
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, o/s 67 12:46   09:46
Gravel Hill/Dorset, The Green, N-bound 12:46   09:46
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Whitchurch Avenue, o/s 70 12:47   09:47
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Westcroft, E-bound 12:47   09:47
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Badbury Close, S-bound 12:47   09:47
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, S-bound 12:48   09:48
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, W-bound 12:48   09:48
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Greenhayes, S-bound 12:49   09:49
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, SW-bound 12:49   09:49
Waterloo Estate, Darbys Corner, SE-bound 12:49   09:49
Waterloo Estate, Waterloo Road, S-bound 12:50   09:50
Waterloo Estate, Sopers Lane, S-bound 12:51   09:51
Waterloo Estate, Hatch Pond Road, S-bound 12:51   09:51
Waterloo Estate, Tesco Superstore, W-bound 12:53   09:53
Stanley Green/Poole, The Fleetsbridge, SE-bound 12:54   09:54
Oakdale (Poole), Heath Avenue, SE-bound 12:55   09:55
Oakdale (Poole), Library, E-bound 12:56   09:56
Oakdale (Poole), Darbys Lane, N-bound 12:56   09:56
Oakdale (Poole), St Georges Church, E-bound 12:58   09:58
Oakdale (Poole), Johnston Road, NE-bound 12:58   09:58
Oakdale (Poole), Greenfield Road, E-bound 12:59   09:59
Oakdale (Poole), St Edwards School, E-bound 13:00   10:00
Oakdale (Poole), Dale Valley Road Top, SE-bound 13:00   10:00
Oakdale (Poole), Cemetery Junction, W-bound 13:02   10:02
Oakdale (Poole), Kingsbere Road, S-bound 13:04   10:04
Oakdale (Poole), Pound Lane, SW-bound 13:05   10:05
Oakdale (Poole), Harbour Hill Road, SE-bound 13:07   10:07
Poole (Dorset), Shah of Persia, SW-bound 13:09   10:09
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 13:10   10:10
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 13:12   10:12
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 13:12   10:12
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 13:13   10:13
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand E 13:15   10:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  32 32 32
Bournemouth, The Triangle, Stand B 14:00   11:30
Bournemouth, Terrace Road, Stop J 14:01   11:31
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Square, Stand P 14:05   11:35
Bournemouth, St Peters Church, Stand AA 14:05   11:35
Bournemouth, Hinton Road Top, SE-bound 14:06   11:36
Lansdowne, Top of Bath Hill, NE-bound 14:08   11:38
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, NE-bound 14:09   11:39
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, NE-bound 14:10   11:40
Lansdowne, Unisys, NE-bound 14:10   11:40
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Station, Stand 4 14:13   11:43
Meyrick Park, Coach House Place, N-bound 14:14   11:44
Meyrick Park, Beechey Road, NW-bound 14:14   11:44
Meyrick Park, Cemetery Junction, NW-bound 14:16   11:46
Meyrick Park, Cemetery Junction, NW-bound 14:16   11:46
Meyrick Park, Stokewood Road, NW-bound 14:16   11:46
Meyrick Park, East Avenue Roundabout, NW-bound 14:16   11:46
Winton (Dorset), Stirling Road, N-bound 14:17   11:47
Winton (Dorset), Winton Banks, N-bound 14:18   11:48
Winton (Dorset), Stanfield Road Post Office, NW-bound 14:21   11:51
Talbot Village, Namu Road, N-bound 14:23   11:53
Ensbury Park, Pickford Road, NW-bound 14:23   11:53
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, W-bound 14:24   11:54
Ensbury Park, Hendford Road, W-bound 14:25   11:55
Ensbury Park, Jubilee Gardens, S-bound 14:26   11:56
Ensbury Park, Hibberd Way, SE-bound 14:27   11:57
Ensbury Park, Gorsecliffe Road, NE-bound 14:28   11:58
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, E-bound 14:30   12:00
Ensbury Park, Redhill Drive, N-bound 14:31   12:01
Redhill (Dorset), Hill View Road, N-bound 14:33   12:03
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, NE-bound 14:33   12:03
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Drive, o/s 59 14:33   12:03
Redhill (Dorset), Pine Vale Crescent, opp 14:34   12:04
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Roundabout, E-bound 14:35   12:05
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, NW-bound 14:36   12:06
Redhill (Dorset), Saxonhurst Road, W-bound 14:36   12:06
Northbourne/Dorset, Brierley Road, N-bound 14:37   12:07
Northbourne/Dorset, New Road Corner, W-bound 14:38   12:08
Ensbury, Ashridge Avenue, W-bound 14:38   12:08
Ensbury, Wimborne Road, N-bound 14:38   12:08
Ensbury, Russel Road, N-bound 14:39   12:09
Ensbury, Kinson Park Road, NE-bound 14:40   12:10
Ensbury, North Avenue, W-bound 14:40   12:10
Ensbury, Park Road, SW-bound 14:41   12:11
Kinson, Russel Road, SW-bound 14:41   12:11
Kinson, Horsham Avenue, SW-bound 14:42   12:12
Kinson, Gullivers Tavern, o/s 14:43   12:13
Kinson, Tonge Road, W-bound 14:43   12:13
Bear Cross, Anstey Road, SW-bound 14:44   12:14
Bear Cross, Anchor Road, W-bound 14:45   12:15
Bear Cross, Anchor Road Shops, W-bound 14:46   12:16
Bear Cross, Milford Drive, SW-bound 14:46   12:16
Bear Cross, Holloway Avenue, o/s 46 14:46   12:16
Bear Cross, West Howe Baptist Church, E-bound 14:47   12:17
Bear Cross, Elmrise School, SE-bound 14:47   12:17
Turbary Common, April Close, SW-bound 14:47   12:17
Turbary Common, Dental Surgery, W-bound 14:48   12:18
Turbary Common, Duck Lane, W-bound 14:48   12:18
Turbary Common, Turbary Park Avenue, SW-bound 14:49   12:19
West Howe, High Howe Gardens, N-bound 14:49   12:19
West Howe, Knighton Heath Road, opp 14:50   12:20
Bearwood (Poole), Knights Road, o/s 148 14:50   12:20
Bearwood (Poole), King Richard Drive, NE-bound 14:51   12:21
Bearwood (Poole), Co-op Store, W-bound 14:52   12:22
Bearwood (Poole), King John Avenue, o/s 74 14:52   12:22
Bearwood (Poole), Viscounts Walk, N-bound 14:52   12:22
Bearwood (Poole), Wheelers Lane, NE-bound 14:53   12:23
Bearwood (Poole), Knighton Garage, opp 14:53   12:23
Bearwood (Poole), Canford Arena, NW-bound 14:54   12:24
Canford Magna, Moortown Lodge, W-bound 14:54   12:24
Canford Magna, Canford Magna Road, opp 14:56   12:26
Canford Magna, Old School Cottage, N-bound 14:57   12:27
Canford Magna, Floral Farm, W-bound 14:57   12:27
Oakley (Poole), Oakley Straight, opp 15:00 09:30 12:30
Merley, The Lantern Community Centre, NE-bound 15:01 09:31 12:31
Merley, Sopwith Crescent, E-bound 15:01 09:31 12:31
Merley, Chichester Walk, opp 15:02 09:32 12:32
Merley, Brabazon Road, S-bound 15:03 09:33 12:33
Merley, Cockerell Close, opp 15:03 09:33 12:33
Merley, Selkirk Close, W-bound 15:04 09:34 12:34
Merley, Huntingdon Drive, W-bound 15:05 09:35 12:35
Merley, Merley Gardens, W-bound 15:06 09:36 12:36
Merley, Mimosa Avenue, S-bound 15:07 09:37 12:37
Merley, Rempstone Road, S-bound 15:08 09:38 12:38
Merley, Queen Anne Drive, W-bound   09:38 12:38
Merley, Blackwater Drive, S-bound   09:39 12:39
Broadstone (Dorset), Arrowsmith Road, S-bound   09:41 12:41
Broadstone (Dorset), Broadstone Cemetery, opp   09:42 12:42
Broadstone (Dorset), Lower Golflinks Road, opp   09:43 12:43
Broadstone (Dorset), St. Johns Church, W-bound   09:44 12:44
Broadstone (Dorset), The Broadway, SE-bound   09:45 12:45
Broadstone (Dorset), Wallace Road, opp   09:45 12:45
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, SE-bound   09:45 12:45
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, E-bound   09:46 12:46
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, o/s 67   09:46 12:46
Gravel Hill/Dorset, The Green, N-bound   09:46 12:46
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Whitchurch Avenue, o/s 70   09:47 12:47
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Westcroft, E-bound   09:47 12:47
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Badbury Close, S-bound   09:47 12:47
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, S-bound   09:48 12:48
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, W-bound   09:48 12:48
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Greenhayes, S-bound   09:49 12:49
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, SW-bound   09:49 12:49
Waterloo Estate, Darbys Corner, SE-bound   09:49 12:49
Waterloo Estate, Waterloo Road, S-bound   09:50 12:50
Waterloo Estate, Sopers Lane, S-bound   09:51 12:51
Waterloo Estate, Hatch Pond Road, S-bound   09:51 12:51
Waterloo Estate, Tesco Superstore, W-bound   09:53 12:53
Stanley Green/Poole, The Fleetsbridge, SE-bound   09:54 12:54
Oakdale (Poole), Heath Avenue, SE-bound   09:55 12:55
Oakdale (Poole), Library, E-bound   09:56 12:56
Oakdale (Poole), Darbys Lane, N-bound   09:56 12:56
Oakdale (Poole), St Georges Church, E-bound   09:58 12:58
Oakdale (Poole), Johnston Road, NE-bound   09:58 12:58
Oakdale (Poole), Greenfield Road, E-bound   09:59 12:59
Oakdale (Poole), St Edwards School, E-bound   10:00 13:00
Oakdale (Poole), Dale Valley Road Top, SE-bound   10:00 13:00
Oakdale (Poole), Cemetery Junction, W-bound   10:02 13:02
Oakdale (Poole), Kingsbere Road, S-bound   10:04 13:04
Oakdale (Poole), Pound Lane, SW-bound   10:05 13:05
Oakdale (Poole), Harbour Hill Road, SE-bound   10:07 13:07
Poole (Dorset), Shah of Persia, SW-bound   10:09 13:09
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound   10:10 13:10
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound   10:12 13:12
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound   10:12 13:12
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound   10:13 13:13
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand E   10:15 13:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand E 09:13 12:13
Poole (Dorset), The George, NE-bound 09:14 12:14
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, NE-bound 09:15 12:15
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, NE-bound 09:16 12:16
Poole (Dorset), Garland Road, NE-bound 09:16 12:16
Poole (Dorset), Shah of Persia, NW-bound 09:17 12:17
Oakdale (Poole), Harbour Hill Road, NW-bound 09:18 12:18
Oakdale (Poole), Jolliffe Road, NW-bound 09:18 12:18
Oakdale (Poole), Pound Lane, NE-bound 09:18 12:18
Oakdale (Poole), Kingsbere Road, N-bound 09:20 12:20
Oakdale (Poole), Cemetery Junction, N-bound 09:22 12:22
Oakdale (Poole), Dale Valley Road Top, W-bound 09:23 12:23
Oakdale (Poole), St Edwards School, W-bound 09:24 12:24
Oakdale (Poole), Greenfield Road, NW-bound 09:24 12:24
Oakdale (Poole), Johnston Road, W-bound 09:25 12:25
Oakdale (Poole), St Georges Church, W-bound 09:26 12:26
Oakdale (Poole), Darbys Lane, S-bound 09:26 12:26
Oakdale (Poole), Service Station, NW-bound 09:28 12:28
Stanley Green/Poole, Heath Avenue, NW-bound 09:28 12:28
Stanley Green/Poole, The Fleetsbridge, opp 09:29 12:29
Waterloo Estate, Tesco Superstore, W-bound 09:31 12:31
Waterloo Estate, Hamworthy Engineering, opp 09:31 12:31
Waterloo Estate, Waterloo Road, N-bound 09:33 12:33
Waterloo Estate, Darbys Corner, NW-bound 09:33 12:33
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, NE-bound 09:34 12:34
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Greenhayes, N-bound 09:34 12:34
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, o/s 3 09:35 12:35
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, N-bound 09:36 12:36
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Whitchurch Avenue, o/s 11 09:36 12:36
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Westcroft, W-bound 09:36 12:36
Gravel Hill/Dorset, The Green, S-bound 09:37 12:37
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, S-bound 09:37 12:37
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, W-bound 09:37 12:37
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, opp 09:38 12:38
Broadstone (Dorset), Lower Blandford Road, NW-bound 09:38 12:38
Broadstone (Dorset), The Broadway, NW-bound 09:39 12:39
Broadstone (Dorset), St. Johns Church, opp 09:39 12:39
Broadstone (Dorset), Lower Golflinks Road, E-bound 09:40 12:40
Broadstone (Dorset), Broadstone Cemetery, E-bound 09:40 12:40
Broadstone (Dorset), Poole Crematorium, opp 09:41 12:41
Merley, Blackwater Drive, N-bound 09:42 12:42
Merley, Rempstone Road, o/s 308 09:43 12:43
Merley, Rempstone Road, N-bound 09:44 12:44
Merley, Mimosa Avenue, opp 09:44 12:44
Merley, De Montfort Road, opp 09:44 12:44
Merley, Huntingdon Drive, opp 09:45 12:45
Merley, Oakley Shopping Centre, E-bound 09:46 12:46
Merley, Merley Lane, N-bound 09:47 12:47
Merley, Brabazon Road, opp 09:47 12:47
Merley, Chichester Walk, W-bound 09:48 12:48
Merley, Sopwith Crescent, W-bound 09:48 12:48
Merley, The Lantern Community Centre, SW-bound 09:49 12:49
Oakley (Poole), Merley First School, N-bound 09:50 12:50
Canford Magna, Floral Farm, E-bound 09:52 12:52
Canford Magna, Old School Cottage, S-bound 09:53 12:53
Canford Magna, Canford Magna Road, E-bound 09:54 12:54
Bearwood (Poole), Garden Centre, E-bound 09:55 12:55
Bearwood (Poole), Knighton Garage, SE-bound 09:56 12:56
Bearwood (Poole), Wheelers Lane, SW-bound 09:56 12:56
Bearwood (Poole), Viscount Walk, S-bound 09:57 12:57
Bearwood (Poole), King John Avenue, E-bound 09:57 12:57
Bearwood (Poole), Co-op Store, SE-bound 09:58 12:58
Bearwood (Poole), Stephen Langton Drive, SW-bound 09:59 12:59
Bearwood (Poole), Knights Road, o/s 4 10:00 13:00
West Howe, Knighton Heath Road, SE-bound 10:00 13:00
West Howe, High Howe Gardens, S-bound 10:01 13:01
Turbary Common, Turbary Park Avenue, NE-bound 10:03 13:03
Turbary Common, Duck Lane, E-bound 10:03 13:03
Turbary Common, Dental Surgery, NE-bound 10:04 13:04
Turbary Common, April Close, NE-bound 10:04 13:04
Bear Cross, Elmrise School, NW-bound 10:04 13:04
Bear Cross, West Howe Baptist Church, W-bound 10:05 13:05
Bear Cross, Holloway Avenue, opp 52 10:05 13:05
Bear Cross, Milford Drive, NE-bound 10:06 13:06
Bear Cross, Anchor Road Shops, E-bound 10:07 13:07
Bear Cross, Anchor Road, E-bound 10:07 13:07
Bear Cross, Anstey Road, NE-bound 10:08 13:08
Kinson, Durdells Avenue, E-bound 10:08 13:08
Kinson, Tonge Road, E-bound 10:09 13:09
Kinson, Library, E-bound 10:10 13:10
Kinson, Horsham Avenue, E-bound 10:10 13:10
Kinson, Glendon Avenue, NE-bound 10:11 13:11
Ensbury, Kinson Park Road, NE-bound 10:11 13:11
Ensbury, North Avenue, E-bound 10:12 13:12
Ensbury, Kinson Park Road, SW-bound 10:13 13:13
Ensbury, Russel Road, S-bound 10:13 13:13
Ensbury, The Broadway, E-bound 10:14 13:14
Ensbury, Ashridge Avenue, E-bound 10:14 13:14
Northbourne/Dorset, New Road Corner, E-bound 10:14 13:14
Northbourne/Dorset, Brierley Road, S-bound 10:15 13:15
Redhill (Dorset), Saxonhurst Road, opp 10:16 13:16
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, opp 10:16 13:16
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Roundabout, SE-bound 10:17 13:17
Redhill (Dorset), Wimborne Road Roundabout, W-bound 10:18 13:18
Redhill (Dorset), Pine Vale Crescent, SW-bound 10:18 13:18
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Drive, o/s 50 10:19 13:19
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, SW-bound 10:19 13:19
Redhill (Dorset), Hill View Road, opp 10:20 13:20
Ensbury Park, Redhill Drive, opp 189 10:21 13:21
Ensbury Park, Cherries Drive, S-bound 10:21 13:21
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, W-bound 10:22 13:22
Ensbury Park, Hendford Road, W-bound 10:23 13:23
Ensbury Park, Jubilee Gardens, S-bound 10:23 13:23
Ensbury Park, Hibberd Way, SE-bound 10:25 13:25
Ensbury Park, Gorsecliffe Road, NE-bound 10:26 13:26
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, E-bound 10:27 13:27
Ensbury Park, Cherries Drive, S-bound 10:27 13:27
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, S-bound 10:27 13:27
Ensbury Park, Pickford Road, S-bound 10:28 13:28
Talbot Village, Namu Road, S-bound 10:29 13:29
Winton (Dorset), Stanfield Road Post Office, SE-bound 10:30 13:30
Winton (Dorset), Woodend Road, S-bound 10:31 13:31
Winton (Dorset), Winton Banks, E-bound 10:32 13:32
Winton (Dorset), Winton Banks, S-bound 10:33 13:33
Meyrick Park, East Avenue Roundabout, S-bound 10:33 13:33
Meyrick Park, Stokewood Road, S-bound 10:34 13:34
Meyrick Park, Cemetery Junction, SE-bound 10:36 13:36
Meyrick Park, Milton Road, SE-bound 10:36 13:36
Meyrick Park, Beechey Road, SE-bound 10:37 13:37
Meyrick Park, Coach House Place, E-bound 10:37 13:37
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Station, Stand 5 10:38 13:38
Lansdowne, Unisys, SW-bound 10:40 13:40
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, SW-bound 10:41 13:41
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, SW-bound 10:42 13:42
Lansdowne, Top of Bath Hill, NW-bound 10:43 13:43
Bournemouth, Westover Road, NW-bound 10:45 13:45
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Square, Stand U 10:46 13:46
Bournemouth, The Triangle, Stand B 10:50 13:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  32 32
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand E 09:13 12:13
Poole (Dorset), The George, NE-bound 09:14 12:14
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, NE-bound 09:15 12:15
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, NE-bound 09:16 12:16
Poole (Dorset), Garland Road, NE-bound 09:16 12:16
Poole (Dorset), Shah of Persia, NW-bound 09:17 12:17
Oakdale (Poole), Harbour Hill Road, NW-bound 09:18 12:18
Oakdale (Poole), Jolliffe Road, NW-bound 09:18 12:18
Oakdale (Poole), Pound Lane, NE-bound 09:18 12:18
Oakdale (Poole), Kingsbere Road, N-bound 09:20 12:20
Oakdale (Poole), Cemetery Junction, N-bound 09:22 12:22
Oakdale (Poole), Dale Valley Road Top, W-bound 09:23 12:23
Oakdale (Poole), St Edwards School, W-bound 09:24 12:24
Oakdale (Poole), Greenfield Road, NW-bound 09:24 12:24
Oakdale (Poole), Johnston Road, W-bound 09:25 12:25
Oakdale (Poole), St Georges Church, W-bound 09:26 12:26
Oakdale (Poole), Darbys Lane, S-bound 09:26 12:26
Oakdale (Poole), Service Station, NW-bound 09:28 12:28
Stanley Green/Poole, Heath Avenue, NW-bound 09:28 12:28
Stanley Green/Poole, The Fleetsbridge, opp 09:29 12:29
Waterloo Estate, Tesco Superstore, W-bound 09:31 12:31
Waterloo Estate, Hamworthy Engineering, opp 09:31 12:31
Waterloo Estate, Waterloo Road, N-bound 09:33 12:33
Waterloo Estate, Darbys Corner, NW-bound 09:33 12:33
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, NE-bound 09:34 12:34
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Greenhayes, N-bound 09:34 12:34
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, o/s 3 09:35 12:35
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Steepleton Road, N-bound 09:36 12:36
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Whitchurch Avenue, o/s 11 09:36 12:36
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Westcroft, W-bound 09:36 12:36
Gravel Hill/Dorset, The Green, S-bound 09:37 12:37
Gravel Hill/Dorset, Fontmell Road, S-bound 09:37 12:37
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, W-bound 09:37 12:37
Broadstone (Dorset), Barn Road, opp 09:38 12:38
Broadstone (Dorset), Lower Blandford Road, NW-bound 09:38 12:38
Broadstone (Dorset), The Broadway, NW-bound 09:39 12:39
Broadstone (Dorset), St. Johns Church, opp 09:39 12:39
Broadstone (Dorset), Lower Golflinks Road, E-bound 09:40 12:40
Broadstone (Dorset), Broadstone Cemetery, E-bound 09:40 12:40
Broadstone (Dorset), Poole Crematorium, opp 09:41 12:41
Merley, Blackwater Drive, N-bound 09:42 12:42
Merley, Rempstone Road, o/s 308 09:43 12:43
Merley, Rempstone Road, N-bound 09:44 12:44
Merley, Mimosa Avenue, opp 09:44 12:44
Merley, De Montfort Road, opp 09:44 12:44
Merley, Huntingdon Drive, opp 09:45 12:45
Merley, Oakley Shopping Centre, E-bound 09:46 12:46
Merley, Merley Lane, N-bound 09:47 12:47
Merley, Brabazon Road, opp 09:47 12:47
Merley, Chichester Walk, W-bound 09:48 12:48
Merley, Sopwith Crescent, W-bound 09:48 12:48
Merley, The Lantern Community Centre, SW-bound 09:49 12:49
Oakley (Poole), Merley First School, N-bound 09:50 12:50
Canford Magna, Floral Farm, E-bound 09:52 12:52
Canford Magna, Old School Cottage, S-bound 09:53 12:53
Canford Magna, Canford Magna Road, E-bound 09:54 12:54
Bearwood (Poole), Garden Centre, E-bound 09:55 12:55
Bearwood (Poole), Knighton Garage, SE-bound 09:56 12:56
Bearwood (Poole), Wheelers Lane, SW-bound 09:56 12:56
Bearwood (Poole), Viscount Walk, S-bound 09:57 12:57
Bearwood (Poole), King John Avenue, E-bound 09:57 12:57
Bearwood (Poole), Co-op Store, SE-bound 09:58 12:58
Bearwood (Poole), Stephen Langton Drive, SW-bound 09:59 12:59
Bearwood (Poole), Knights Road, o/s 4 10:00 13:00
West Howe, Knighton Heath Road, SE-bound 10:00 13:00
West Howe, High Howe Gardens, S-bound 10:01 13:01
Turbary Common, Turbary Park Avenue, NE-bound 10:03 13:03
Turbary Common, Duck Lane, E-bound 10:03 13:03
Turbary Common, Dental Surgery, NE-bound 10:04 13:04
Turbary Common, April Close, NE-bound 10:04 13:04
Bear Cross, Elmrise School, NW-bound 10:04 13:04
Bear Cross, West Howe Baptist Church, W-bound 10:05 13:05
Bear Cross, Holloway Avenue, opp 52 10:05 13:05
Bear Cross, Milford Drive, NE-bound 10:06 13:06
Bear Cross, Anchor Road Shops, E-bound 10:07 13:07
Bear Cross, Anchor Road, E-bound 10:07 13:07
Bear Cross, Anstey Road, NE-bound 10:08 13:08
Kinson, Durdells Avenue, E-bound 10:08 13:08
Kinson, Tonge Road, E-bound 10:09 13:09
Kinson, Library, E-bound 10:10 13:10
Kinson, Horsham Avenue, E-bound 10:10 13:10
Kinson, Glendon Avenue, NE-bound 10:11 13:11
Ensbury, Kinson Park Road, NE-bound 10:11 13:11
Ensbury, North Avenue, E-bound 10:12 13:12
Ensbury, Kinson Park Road, SW-bound 10:13 13:13
Ensbury, Russel Road, S-bound 10:13 13:13
Ensbury, The Broadway, E-bound 10:14 13:14
Ensbury, Ashridge Avenue, E-bound 10:14 13:14
Northbourne/Dorset, New Road Corner, E-bound 10:14 13:14
Northbourne/Dorset, Brierley Road, S-bound 10:15 13:15
Redhill (Dorset), Saxonhurst Road, opp 10:16 13:16
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, opp 10:16 13:16
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Roundabout, SE-bound 10:17 13:17
Redhill (Dorset), Wimborne Road Roundabout, W-bound 10:18 13:18
Redhill (Dorset), Pine Vale Crescent, SW-bound 10:18 13:18
Redhill (Dorset), Redhill Drive, o/s 50 10:19 13:19
Redhill (Dorset), Headswell Avenue, SW-bound 10:19 13:19
Redhill (Dorset), Hill View Road, opp 10:20 13:20
Ensbury Park, Redhill Drive, opp 189 10:21 13:21
Ensbury Park, Cherries Drive, S-bound 10:21 13:21
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, W-bound 10:22 13:22
Ensbury Park, Hendford Road, W-bound 10:23 13:23
Ensbury Park, Jubilee Gardens, S-bound 10:23 13:23
Ensbury Park, Hibberd Way, SE-bound 10:25 13:25
Ensbury Park, Gorsecliffe Road, NE-bound 10:26 13:26
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, E-bound 10:27 13:27
Ensbury Park, Cherries Drive, S-bound 10:27 13:27
Ensbury Park, Ensbury Park Hotel, S-bound 10:27 13:27
Ensbury Park, Pickford Road, S-bound 10:28 13:28
Talbot Village, Namu Road, S-bound 10:29 13:29
Winton (Dorset), Stanfield Road Post Office, SE-bound 10:30 13:30
Winton (Dorset), Woodend Road, S-bound 10:31 13:31
Winton (Dorset), Winton Banks, E-bound 10:32 13:32
Winton (Dorset), Winton Banks, S-bound 10:33 13:33
Meyrick Park, East Avenue Roundabout, S-bound 10:33 13:33
Meyrick Park, Stokewood Road, S-bound 10:34 13:34
Meyrick Park, Cemetery Junction, SE-bound 10:36 13:36
Meyrick Park, Milton Road, SE-bound 10:36 13:36
Meyrick Park, Beechey Road, SE-bound 10:37 13:37
Meyrick Park, Coach House Place, E-bound 10:37 13:37
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Station, Stand 5 10:38 13:38
Lansdowne, Unisys, SW-bound 10:40 13:40
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, SW-bound 10:41 13:41
Lansdowne, Lansdowne, SW-bound 10:42 13:42
Lansdowne, Top of Bath Hill, NW-bound 10:43 13:43
Bournemouth, Westover Road, NW-bound 10:45 13:45
Bournemouth, Bournemouth Square, Stand U 10:46 13:46
Bournemouth, The Triangle, Stand B 10:50 13:50
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:29:49 BST 2018 from source document swe_43-32-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.