GeoPunk

31A Bus Route - Malmesbury - Royal Wootton Bassett - Swindon

Bus OperatorCoachstyle
DistrictsWiltshire, Swindon,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

31A - Malmesbury - Royal Wootton Bassett - Swindon Operated by Coachstyle

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury10:0810:0812:0212:0214:0214:02
Avon Mills - Malmesbury10:0910:0912:0312:0314:0314:03
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury10:1010:1012:0412:0414:0414:04
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury10:1210:1212:0612:0614:0614:06
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury10:1310:1312:0712:0714:0714:07
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)10:1410:1412:0812:0814:0814:08
Ashleigh - Little Somerford10:1710:1712:1112:1114:1114:11
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford10:1810:1812:1212:1214:1214:12
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford10:1910:1912:1312:1314:1314:13
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth10:2110:2112:1512:1514:1514:15
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth10:2310:2312:1712:1714:1714:17
Three Crowns - Brinkworth10:2410:2412:1812:1814:1814:18
Old Chapel - Brinkworth10:2410:2412:1812:1814:1814:18
Minety Turn - Brinkworth10:2510:2512:1912:1914:1914:19
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)10:2610:2612:2012:2014:2014:20
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)10:2610:2612:2012:2014:2014:20
The Farm - Ballard's Ash10:3010:3012:2412:2414:2414:24
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett10:3110:3112:2512:2514:2514:25
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett10:3110:3112:2512:2514:2514:25
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett10:3210:3212:2612:2614:2614:26
High Street - Wootton Bassett10:3310:3312:2712:2714:2714:27
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett10:3310:3312:2712:2714:2714:27
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett10:3410:3412:2812:2814:2814:28
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett10:3610:3612:3012:3014:3014:30
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett10:3610:3612:3012:3014:3014:30
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett10:3810:3812:3212:3214:3214:32
Garraways - Wootton Bassett10:3910:3912:3312:3314:3314:33
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett10:4110:4112:3512:3514:3514:35
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)10:4210:4212:3612:3614:3614:36
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)10:4310:4312:3712:3714:3714:37
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove10:4610:4612:4012:4014:4014:40
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)10:4910:4912:4312:4314:4314:43
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead10:5010:5012:4412:4414:4414:44
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon10:5110:5112:4512:4514:4514:45
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5210:5212:4612:4614:4614:46
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5310:5312:4712:4714:4714:47
Sheppard Street - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5410:5412:4812:4814:4814:48
Rail Station - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5510:5512:4912:4914:4914:49
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5610:5612:5012:5014:5014:50

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury10:0810:0812:0212:0214:0214:02
Avon Mills - Malmesbury10:0910:0912:0312:0314:0314:03
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury10:1010:1012:0412:0414:0414:04
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury10:1210:1212:0612:0614:0614:06
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury10:1310:1312:0712:0714:0714:07
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)10:1610:1612:1012:1014:1014:10
Ashleigh - Little Somerford10:2110:2112:1512:1514:1514:15
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford10:2410:2412:1812:1814:1814:18
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford10:2510:2512:1912:1914:1914:19
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth10:2710:2712:2112:2114:2114:21
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth10:2910:2912:2312:2314:2314:23
Three Crowns - Brinkworth10:3010:3012:2412:2414:2414:24
Old Chapel - Brinkworth10:3010:3012:2412:2414:2414:24
Minety Turn - Brinkworth10:3110:3112:2512:2514:2514:25
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)10:3210:3212:2612:2614:2614:26
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)10:3210:3212:2612:2614:2614:26
The Farm - Ballard's Ash10:3610:3612:3012:3014:3014:30
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett10:3710:3712:3112:3114:3114:31
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett10:3710:3712:3112:3114:3114:31
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett10:3810:3812:3212:3214:3214:32
High Street - Wootton Bassett10:3910:3912:3312:3314:3314:33
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett10:3910:3912:3312:3314:3314:33
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett10:4010:4012:3412:3414:3414:34
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett10:4210:4212:3612:3614:3614:36
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett10:4210:4212:3612:3614:3614:36
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett10:4410:4412:3812:3814:3814:38
Garraways - Wootton Bassett10:4510:4512:3912:3914:3914:39
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett10:4710:4712:4112:4114:4114:41
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)10:4810:4812:4212:4214:4214:42
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)10:4910:4912:4312:4314:4314:43
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove10:5210:5212:4612:4614:4614:46
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)10:5510:5512:4912:4914:4914:49
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead10:5610:5612:5012:5014:5014:50
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon10:5710:5712:5112:5114:5114:51
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5810:5812:5212:5214:5214:52
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)10:5910:5912:5312:5314:5314:53
Sheppard Street - Swindon ( Wilts)11:0011:0012:5412:5414:5414:54
Rail Station - Swindon ( Wilts)11:0111:0112:5512:5514:5514:55
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)11:0211:0212:5612:5614:5614:56

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury16:0016:00
Avon Mills - Malmesbury16:0116:01
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury16:0216:02
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury16:0416:04
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury16:0516:05
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)16:0716:07
Ashleigh - Little Somerford16:1116:11
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford16:1316:13
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford16:1416:14
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth16:1616:16
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth16:1816:18
Three Crowns - Brinkworth16:1916:19
Old Chapel - Brinkworth16:1916:19
Minety Turn - Brinkworth16:2016:20
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)16:2116:21
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)16:2116:21
The Farm - Ballard's Ash16:2516:25
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett16:2616:26
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett16:2616:26
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett16:2716:27
High Street - Wootton Bassett16:2816:28
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett16:2816:28
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett16:2916:29
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett16:3116:31
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett16:3116:31
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett16:3316:33
Garraways - Wootton Bassett16:3416:34
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett16:3616:36
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)16:3716:37
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)16:3816:38
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove16:4116:41
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)16:4416:44
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead16:4516:45
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon16:4616:46
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)16:4616:46
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)16:4716:47
Sheppard Street - Swindon ( Wilts)16:4816:48
Rail Station - Swindon ( Wilts)16:4916:49
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)16:5016:50

Inbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)10:0010:0012:0512:0514:0014:0016:0016:00
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)10:0210:0212:0712:0714:0214:0216:0216:02
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)10:0310:0312:0812:0814:0314:0316:0316:03
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon10:0510:0512:1012:1014:0514:0516:0516:05
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead10:0610:0612:1112:1114:0614:0616:0616:06
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)10:0610:0612:1112:1114:0614:0616:0616:06
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove10:1010:1012:1512:1514:1014:1016:1016:10
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)10:1110:1112:1612:1614:1114:1116:1116:11
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)10:1210:1212:1712:1714:1214:1216:1216:12
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett10:1310:1312:1812:1814:1314:1316:1316:13
Garraways - Wootton Bassett10:1410:1412:1912:1914:1414:1416:1416:14
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett10:1510:1512:2012:2014:1514:1516:1516:15
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett10:1610:1612:2112:2114:1614:1616:1616:16
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett10:1710:1712:2212:2214:1714:1716:1716:17
Beaufort Park Estate - Wootton Bassett10:1710:1712:2212:2214:1714:1716:1716:17
Morstone Road - Wootton Bassett10:1810:1812:2312:2314:1814:1816:1816:18
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett10:1910:1912:2412:2414:1914:1916:1916:19
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett10:1910:1912:2412:2414:1914:1916:1916:19
High Street - Wootton Bassett10:2110:2112:2612:2614:2114:2116:2116:21
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett10:2110:2112:2612:2614:2114:2116:2116:21
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett10:2210:2212:2712:2714:2214:2216:2216:22
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett10:2210:2212:2712:2714:2214:2216:2216:22
The Farm - Ballard's Ash10:2310:2312:2812:2814:2314:2316:2316:23
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)10:2810:2812:3312:3314:2814:2816:2816:28
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)10:2810:2812:3312:3314:2814:2816:2816:28
Minety Turn - Brinkworth10:2910:2912:3412:3414:2914:2916:2916:29
Old Chapel - Brinkworth10:3010:3012:3512:3514:3014:3016:3016:30
Three Crowns - Brinkworth10:3110:3112:3612:3614:3114:3116:3116:31
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth10:3110:3112:3612:3614:3114:3116:3116:31
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth10:3310:3312:3812:3814:3314:3316:3316:33
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford10:3510:3512:4012:4014:3514:3516:3516:35
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford10:3710:3712:4212:4214:3714:3716:3716:37
Ashleigh - Little Somerford10:3710:3712:4212:4214:3714:3716:3716:37
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)10:3910:3912:4412:4414:3914:3916:3916:39
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury10:4110:4112:4612:4614:4114:4116:4116:41
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury10:4210:4212:4712:4714:4214:4216:4216:42
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury10:4310:4312:4812:4814:4314:4316:4316:43
Burton Hill - Malmesbury10:4410:4412:4912:4914:4414:4416:4416:44
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury10:4710:4712:5212:5214:4714:4716:4716:47

Inbound Journey

Sets down by request to driver only

Sets down by request to driver only

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)18:0018:00
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)18:0218:02
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)18:0318:03
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon18:0518:05
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead18:0618:06
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)18:0618:06
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove18:1018:10
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)18:1118:11
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)18:1218:12
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett18:1318:13
Garraways - Wootton Bassett18:1418:14
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett18:1518:15
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett18:1618:16
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett18:1718:17
Beaufort Park Estate - Wootton Bassett18:1718:17
Morstone Road - Wootton Bassett18:1818:18
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett18:1918:19
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett18:1918:19
High Street - Wootton Bassett18:2118:21
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett18:2118:21
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett18:2218:22
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett18:2218:22
The Farm - Ballard's Ash18:2318:23
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)18:2818:28
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)18:2818:28
Minety Turn - Brinkworth18:2918:29
Old Chapel - Brinkworth18:3018:30
Three Crowns - Brinkworth18:3118:31
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth18:3118:31
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth18:3318:33
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford18:3518:35
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford18:3718:37
Ashleigh - Little Somerford18:3718:37
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)18:3918:39
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury18:4118:41
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury18:4118:41
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury18:4218:42
Burton Hill - Malmesbury18:4218:42
Tetbury Hill - Malmesbury18:4818:48
William Stumpes Close - Malmesbury18:4918:49
Somerfield Supermarket - Malmesbury18:5018:50
Willow View Close - Malmesbury18:5018:50
Alexander Mews - Malmesbury18:5118:51
The Green - Malmesbury18:5118:51
School - Malmesbury18:5218:52
Dark Lane - Malmesbury18:5318:53
West Street - Malmesbury18:5318:53
Library - Malmesbury18:5418:54
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury18:5518:55

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury07:2807:28
Avon Mills - Malmesbury07:2907:29
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury07:3007:30
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury07:3107:31
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury07:3207:32
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)07:3307:33
Ashleigh - Little Somerford07:3607:36
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford07:3707:37
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford07:3807:38
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth07:4007:40
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth07:4207:42
Three Crowns - Brinkworth07:4307:43
Old Chapel - Brinkworth07:4307:43
Minety Turn - Brinkworth07:4407:44
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)07:4507:45
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)07:4507:45
The Farm - Ballard's Ash07:5007:50
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett07:5107:51
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett07:5107:51
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett07:5207:52
High Street - Wootton Bassett07:5307:53
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett07:5307:53
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett07:5407:54
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett07:5607:56
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett07:5607:56
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett07:5807:58
Garraways - Wootton Bassett07:5907:59
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett08:0108:01
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)08:0208:02
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)08:0308:03
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove08:0608:06
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)08:0908:09
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead08:1008:10
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon08:1108:11
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)08:1208:12
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)08:1308:13
Sheppard Street - Swindon ( Wilts)08:1408:14
Rail Station - Swindon ( Wilts)08:1508:15
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)08:1608:16

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)07:40
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)07:42
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)07:43
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon07:45
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead07:46
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)07:46
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove07:50
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)07:51
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)07:52
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett07:53
Garraways - Wootton Bassett07:54
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett07:55
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett07:56
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett07:57
Beaufort Park Estate - Wootton Bassett07:57
Morstone Road - Wootton Bassett07:58
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett07:59
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett07:59
High Street - Wootton Bassett08:01
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett08:01
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett08:02
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett08:02
The Farm - Ballard's Ash08:03
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)08:08
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)08:08
Minety Turn - Brinkworth08:09
Old Chapel - Brinkworth08:10
Three Crowns - Brinkworth08:11
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth08:11
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth08:13
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford08:15
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford08:17
Ashleigh - Little Somerford08:17
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)08:19
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury08:21
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury08:21
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury08:22
Tetbury Hill - Malmesbury08:28
William Stumpes Close - Malmesbury08:28
Somerfield Supermarket - Malmesbury08:29
Willow View Close - Malmesbury08:29
Alexander Mews - Malmesbury08:30
The Green - Malmesbury08:31
School - Malmesbury08:32
Dark Lane - Malmesbury08:33
West Street - Malmesbury08:35
Library - Malmesbury08:37
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury08:38

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Cross Hayes - Malmesbury07:2807:28
Avon Mills - Malmesbury07:2907:29
Manor Cottages - Malmesbury07:3007:30
Cowbridge Crescent - Malmesbury07:3107:31
Cowbridge Mill - Malmesbury07:3207:32
Lea Crescent - Lea ( Wilts)07:3307:33
Ashleigh - Little Somerford07:3607:36
Bus Shelter - Little Somerford07:3707:37
Cleverton Turn - Little Somerford07:3807:38
Charlton Turn - Brinkworth07:4007:40
Petroleum Depot - Brinkworth07:4207:42
Three Crowns - Brinkworth07:4307:43
Old Chapel - Brinkworth07:4307:43
Minety Turn - Brinkworth07:4407:44
Little Foxes Nursery - Callow Hill ( Wilts)07:4507:45
Callows Cross - Callow Hill ( Wilts)07:4507:45
The Farm - Ballard's Ash07:5007:50
Prince of Wales - Wootton Bassett07:5107:51
Maple Drive - Wootton Bassett07:5107:51
St Bartholemews - Wootton Bassett07:5207:52
High Street - Wootton Bassett07:5307:53
Whitehill Lane - Wootton Bassett07:5307:53
Richards Close - Wootton Bassett07:5407:54
Washbourne Road - Wootton Bassett07:5607:56
The Steadings - Wootton Bassett07:5607:56
Swallows Mead - Wootton Bassett07:5807:58
Garraways - Wootton Bassett07:5907:59
Sally Pussey - Wootton Bassett08:0208:02
Lydiard Fields Manor - Freshbrook ( Wilts)08:0408:04
M4 Roundabout - Freshbrook ( Wilts)08:0408:04
Blagrove Roundabout - Blagrove08:0808:08
Mannington Roundabout - Mannington ( Swindon)08:1308:13
Paddington Drive - Bridgemead08:1408:14
Great Western Outlet Village - Even Swindon08:1608:16
Dean Street - Swindon ( Wilts)08:1808:18
Emlyn Square - Swindon ( Wilts)08:2008:20
Sheppard Street - Swindon ( Wilts)08:2208:22
Rail Station - Swindon ( Wilts)08:2308:23
Bus Station - Swindon ( Wilts)08:2508:25

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Malmesbury - Royal Wootton Bassett - Swindon Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Bus StationSwindon
2Emlyn SquareSwindon
3Dean StreetSwindon
4Great Western Outlet VillageEven Swindon
5Paddington DriveBridgemead
6Mannington RoundaboutMannington
7Blagrove RoundaboutBlagrove
8M4 RoundaboutFreshbrook
9Lydiard Fields ManorFreshbrook
10Sally PusseyRoyal Wootton Bassett
11GarrawaysRoyal Wootton Bassett
12Swallows MeadRoyal Wootton Bassett
13The SteadingsRoyal Wootton Bassett
14Washbourne RoadRoyal Wootton Bassett
15Beaufort Park EstateRoyal Wootton Bassett
16Morstone RoadRoyal Wootton Bassett
17Richards CloseRoyal Wootton Bassett
18Whitehill LaneRoyal Wootton Bassett
19High StreetRoyal Wootton Bassett
20St BartholemewsRoyal Wootton Bassett
21Maple DriveRoyal Wootton Bassett
22Prince of WalesRoyal Wootton Bassett
23The FarmBallard's Ash
24Callows CrossCallow Hill
25Little Foxes NurseryCallow Hill
26Minety TurnBrinkworth
27Old ChapelBrinkworth
28Three CrownsBrinkworth
29Petroleum DepotBrinkworth
30Charlton TurnBrinkworth
31Cleverton TurnLittle Somerford
32Bus ShelterLittle Somerford
33AshleighLittle Somerford
34Lea CrescentLea
35Cowbridge MillMalmesbury
36Cowbridge CrescentMalmesbury
37Manor CottagesMalmesbury
38Burton HillMalmesbury
39Tetbury HillMalmesbury
40William Stumpes CloseMalmesbury
41Somerfield SupermarketMalmesbury
42Willow View CloseMalmesbury
43Alexander MewsMalmesbury
44The GreenMalmesbury
45SchoolMalmesbury
46Dark LaneMalmesbury
47West StreetMalmesbury
48LibraryMalmesbury
49Cross HayesMalmesbury