GeoPunk

319 Bus Route -

The Strand - Visitor Centre Car Park
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 11/07/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  319 1 319 1
Clovelly, Visitor Centre Car Park, W-bound   07:45
Clovelly, Higher Clovelly, S-bound   07:48
Clovelly, Dyke Green, S-bound   07:49
Burnstone, Clovelly Cross, W-bound   07:50
Velly, Lighthouse Cross, W-bound   07:56
Hartland, Methodist Church, W-bound   08:03
Hartland, Primary School, opp   08:04
Hartland, Northgate Green, E-bound 18:46 08:05
Hartland, Primary School, E-bound 18:46 08:05
Welsford, Baxworthy Cross, S-bound 18:50 08:09
Bursdon, West Country Inn, SE-bound 18:52  
Meddon, Welcombe Cross, S-bound 18:54 08:13
Eastcott (Cnwll), Eastcott Cross, SW-bound 18:55 08:14
Crimp, Garage, opp 18:56 08:15
Kilkhampton, Taylor's Cross, SW-bound 18:58 08:18
Kilkhampton, North Close, opp   08:20
Kilkhampton, The Square, S-bound 18:59 08:23
Kilkhampton, London Inn, SW-bound 18:59 08:23
Bush (Cnwll), Bush House, opp 19:08  
Stratton (Cnwll), Skitches Corner, S-bound 19:10 08:32
Stratton (Cnwll), Berkeley Close, opp 19:11 08:33
Bude, Morrisons, W-bound 19:12 08:37
Bude, Splashpool, opp 19:12 08:38
Bude, Budehaven School, NE-bound   08:40
Bude, Budehaven School, opp 19:13  
Bude, Hawthorn Avenue, W-bound 19:14  
Bude, Bencoolen Road, NW-bound 19:14  
Bude, The Strand, NW-bound 19:16  
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  319 1 319 1
Bude, The Strand, NW-bound   06:30
Bude, Bencoolen Road, SE-bound   06:31
Bude, Hawthorn Avenue, opp   06:31
Bude, Budehaven School, NE-bound   06:32
Bude, Budehaven School, NE-bound 15:30  
Bude, Splash Pool, E-bound 15:31 06:33
Bude, Morrisons, E-bound 15:32 06:33
Stratton (Cnwll), Berkeley Close, NE-bound 15:35 06:35
Stratton (Cnwll), Skitches Corner, N-bound 15:35 06:35
Bush (Cnwll), Bush House, N-bound 15:37 06:36
Kilkhampton, London Inn, NE-bound 15:46 06:42
Kilkhampton, The Square, N-bound 15:47 06:43
Kilkhampton, North Close, NE-bound 15:50  
Kilkhampton, Taylor's Cross, N-bound 15:51 06:44
Crimp, Garage, N-bound 15:55 06:48
Eastcott (Cnwll), Eastcott Cross, NE-bound 15:55 06:48
Meddon, Welcombe Cross, N-bound 15:57 06:53
Bursdon, West Country Inn, opp 15:58 06:54
Welsford, Baxworthy Cross, N-bound 16:01 06:57
Hartland, Primary School, opp 16:07 07:04
Hartland, Northgate Green, E-bound 16:08 07:05
Hartland, Primary School, E-bound 16:08  
Hartland, Methodist Church, opp 16:09  
Velly, Lighthouse Cross, SE-bound 16:14  
Burnstone, Clovelly Cross, E-bound 16:20  
Clovelly, Dyke Green, N-bound 16:20  
Clovelly, Higher Clovelly, N-bound 16:21  
Clovelly, Visitor Centre Car Park, W-bound 16:25  
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 07:36:28 BST 2018 from source document swe_33-319-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.