GeoPunk

318 Bus Route -

Canons Lane - Waterloo Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  318 318 318 318 318
Epsom, Waterloo Road, Stop F 10:08 13:00 09:08 12:00 14:00
Epsom, High Street, Stop G 10:08 13:00 09:08 12:00 14:00
Epsom, Fire Station, o/s 10:09 13:01 09:09 12:01 14:01
Epsom, Pitt Road, adj 10:10 13:02 09:10 12:02 14:02
Ewell, Chartwell Place, opp 10:11 13:03 09:11 12:03 14:03
Epsom, Aston Way, opp 10:13 13:05 09:13 12:05 14:05
Epsom, Beech Road, opp 10:14 13:06 09:14 12:06 14:06
Tattenham Corner, Tattenham Crescent, adj 10:17 13:09 09:17 12:09 14:09
Tattenham Corner, Tattenham Corner Station, opp 10:18 13:10 09:18 12:10 14:10
Tattenham Corner, Tattenham Corner, SE-bound 10:19 13:11 09:19 12:11 14:11
Tattenham Corner, Great Tattenhams, NE-bound 10:21 13:13 09:21 12:13 14:13
Burgh Heath, St Marks Road, opp 10:21 13:13 09:22 12:14 14:14
Burgh Heath, Chapel Way, opp 10:22 13:14 09:23 12:15 14:15
Burgh Heath, Shawley Crescent, adj 10:22 13:14 09:23 12:15 14:15
Burgh Heath, Asda, o/s     09:25 12:17 14:17
Burgh Heath, Canons Lane, opp     09:27 12:19 14:19
Banstead, Tattenham Way, adj     09:28 12:20 14:20
Banstead, The Fieldings, adj     09:29 12:21 14:21
Banstead, Stirling Close, adj     09:29 12:21 14:21
Banstead, Ferndale Road, adj     09:30 12:22 14:22
Banstead, Castleton Drive, opp     09:32 12:24 14:24
Nork, Partridge Mead, adj 10:24 13:16      
Nork, Nork Way Community Centre, opp 10:25 13:17      
Nork, Roundwood Way, adj 10:25 13:17      
Nork, Warren Road, adj 10:26 13:18      
Nork, Eastgate, opp 10:27 13:19      
Banstead, Railway Station, Stop A 10:27 13:19      
Banstead, Crossroads, E-bound 10:28 13:20      
Banstead, The Woolpack, adj 10:33 13:25 09:35 12:27 14:27
Banstead, Glenfield Road, opp 10:33 13:25 09:35 12:27 14:27
Banstead, Marks and Spencer, opp 10:35 13:27 09:37 12:29 14:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  318 318 318 1 318 318 2 318
Burgh Heath, Canons Lane, opp 09:27 12:19 14:19      
Banstead, Tattenham Way, adj 09:28 12:20 14:20      
Banstead, The Fieldings, adj 09:29 12:21 14:21      
Banstead, Stirling Close, adj 09:29 12:21 14:21      
Banstead, Ferndale Road, adj 09:30 12:22 14:22      
Banstead, Castleton Drive, opp 09:32 12:24 14:24      
Banstead, The Woolpack, adj 09:35 12:27 14:27 13:25 08:34 10:33
Banstead, Glenfield Road, opp 09:35 12:27 14:27 13:25 08:34 10:33
Banstead, Marks and Spencer, opp 09:37 12:29 14:29 13:27 08:36 10:35
Banstead, Castleton Drive, opp 09:38 12:30 14:30   08:37  
Banstead, Crossroads, W-bound 09:41 12:33 14:33   08:40  
Nork, Eastgate, adj 09:41 12:33 14:33   08:40  
Nork, Warren Road, opp 09:42 12:34 14:34   08:41  
Nork, Roundwood Way, opp 09:42 12:34 14:34   08:41  
Nork, Nork Way Community Centre, adj 09:44 12:36 14:36   08:43  
Nork, Partridge Mead, opp 09:44 12:36 14:36   08:43  
Banstead, Ferndale Road, opp       13:30   10:38
Banstead, Stirling Close, opp       13:30   10:38
Banstead, The Fieldings, opp       13:30   10:38
Banstead, Tattenham Way, opp       13:31   10:39
Burgh Heath, Reigate Road, opp       13:33   10:41
Burgh Heath, Asda, o/s       13:36   10:44
Burgh Heath, Shawley Crescent, opp 09:46 12:38 14:38 13:37 08:45 10:45
Burgh Heath, Chapel Way, adj 09:46 12:38 14:38 13:37 08:45 10:45
Burgh Heath, St Marks Road, adj 09:47 12:39 14:39 13:38 08:46 10:46
Tattenham Corner, Great Tattenhams, W-bound 09:48 12:40 14:40 13:40 08:47 10:48
Tattenham Corner, Tattenham Corner, W-bound 09:51 12:43 14:43 13:43 08:50 10:51
Tattenham Corner, Tattenham Crescent, opp 09:51 12:43 14:43 13:43 08:50 10:51
Epsom, Beech Road, adj 09:55 12:46 14:47 13:47 08:54 10:55
Epsom, Aston Way, adj 09:55 12:46 14:47 13:47 08:54 10:55
Epsom, Treadwell Road, just after 09:56 12:47 14:48 13:48 08:55 10:56
Epsom, Birches Close, adj 09:58 12:50 14:50 13:50 08:57 10:58
Epsom, Pitt Road, opp 09:59 12:51 14:51 13:51 08:58 11:00
Epsom, Fire Station, opp 10:01 12:53 14:53 13:53 09:00 11:02
Epsom, High Street, Stop J           11:04
Epsom, Chase Road, W-bound 10:03 12:55 14:55 13:55 09:02  
Epsom, Waterloo Road, Stop F 10:05 12:57 14:57 13:57 09:04  
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 24/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:31:08 BST 2018 from source document set_6-318-F-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.