GeoPunk

302 Bus Route - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley

Bus OperatorDiamond Bus
DistrictWorcestershire
RegionWest Midlands
Bus Routes

Timetable

302 - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Operated by Diamond Bus

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Hop Pole Inn - Hales Park07:15
The Lakes Road - Bark Hill07:15
Merricks Lane - Bark Hill07:15
Load Street - Bewdley07:18
Bewdley Viaduct - Bewdley07:19
Grey Green Lane - Wribbenhall07:19
All Saints Church - Wribbenhall07:20
Catchems End - Catchems End07:21
New Road - Catchems End07:21
West Midlands Safari Park - The Heath ( Worcs)07:23
Lea Bank Avenue - Blakebrook07:25
Bewdley Hill - Blakebrook07:26
General Hospital - Kidderminster07:28
Wood Street - Kidderminster07:28
Swan Centre - Kidderminster07:32
Worcester Road Island - Kidderminster07:38
Foley Park - Foley Park07:41
Goldthorn Road - Foley Park07:41
Clee Avenue - Foley Park07:42
Industrial Estate - Birchen Coppice07:44
Walter Nash Road West - Birchen Coppice07:46
Windermere Way - Stourport-on- Severn07:50
Longboat Lane - Stourport-on- Severn07:51
High Street - Stourport-on- Severn07:55
Hartlebury Road - Stourport-on- Severn07:57
Kylemilne Way - Stourport-on- Severn07:58
Charlton Lane - Charlton/ Stourport- S08:01
Church - Hartlebury ( Worcs)08:03
St. Gilberts - Waresley ( Worcs)08:05
Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-by - Waresley ( Worcs)08:07
Mitre Oak - Crossway Green/ Worcs08:10
Comhampton Turn - Acton ( Worcs)08:10
Spice Fusion Restaurant - Dunhampton08:10
Doverdale Lane - Dunhampton08:11
Sytchampton Endowed First School - Sytchampton08:11
Woodfield Lane - Sytchampton08:11
Northampton Turn - Oldfield ( Worcs)08:11
Reindeer Inn - Oldfield ( Worcs)08:12
Sinton Farm - Sinton ( Worcs)08:13
Hadley Turn - Chatley08:13
Hawford Wood - Chatley08:14
Chatley Turn - Chatley08:14
Hawford House - Hawford08:15
Sixth Form College - Red Hill ( Worcs)08:42

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Sixth Form College - Red Hill ( Worcs)16:25
Hawford House - Hawford16:40
Chatley Turn - Chatley16:41
Hawford Wood - Chatley16:42
Sinton Lane - Sinton ( Worcs)16:43
Reindeer Inn - Oldfield ( Worcs)16:46
Northampton Turn - Oldfield ( Worcs)16:46
Woodfield Lane - Sytchampton16:47
Sytchampton Endowed First School - Sytchampton16:47
Doverdale Lane - Dunhampton16:47
Spice Fusion Restaurant - Dunhampton16:47
Comphamoton Turn - Acton ( Worcs)16:48
Mitre Oak - Crossway Green/ Worcs16:50
St Mary's Church - Crossway Green/ Worcs16:50
Greenacres Cottage - Waresley ( Worcs)16:51
Crown Lane Island - Waresley ( Worcs)16:51
Morgan Garage - Waresley ( Worcs)16:52
Wilson Road - Waresley ( Worcs)16:53
White Hart - Hartlebury ( Worcs)16:54
Charlton Lane - Charlton/ Stourport- S16:56
Kylemilne Way - Stourport-on- Severn16:59
Mitton Street - Stourport-on- Severn17:01
High Street - Stourport-on- Severn17:04
Vale Road - Stourport-on- Severn17:04
Longboat Lane - Stourport-on- Severn17:05
Windermere Way - Stourport-on- Severn17:06
Minster Road Fields - Birchen Coppice17:08
Walter Nash Road West - Birchen Coppice17:09
Industrial Estate - Birchen Coppice17:10
Clee Avenue - Foley Park17:11
Goldthorn Road - Foley Park17:11
Foley Park - Foley Park17:13
Swan Centre - Kidderminster17:22
Wood Street - Kidderminster17:25
General Hospital - Kidderminster17:27
Bewdley Hill - Blakebrook17:28
Lea Bank Avenue - Blakebrook17:29
West Midlands Safari Park - The Heath ( Worcs)17:31
New Road - Catchems End17:34
Catchems End - Catchems End17:34
All Saints Church - Wribbenhall17:35
Bewdley Viaduct - Bewdley17:36
Black Boy Inn - Bewdley17:37
Load Street - Bewdley17:38
Merricks Lane - Bark Hill17:39
Hop Pole Inn - Hales Park17:41

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus Route which is situated in the West Midlands of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Hop Pole InnHales Park
2The Lakes RoadBark Hill
3Merricks LaneBark Hill
4Load StreetBewdley
5Bewdley ViaductBewdley
6Grey Green LaneWribbenhall
7All Saints ChurchWribbenhall
8Catchems EndCatchems End
9New RoadCatchems End
10West Midlands Safari ParkThe Heath
11Lea Bank AvenueBlakebrook
12Bewdley HillBlakebrook
13General HospitalKidderminster
14Wood StreetKidderminster
15Swan CentreKidderminster
16Worcester Road IslandKidderminster
17Foley ParkFoley Park
18Goldthorn RoadFoley Park
19Clee AvenueFoley Park
20Industrial EstateBirchen Coppice
21Walter Nash Road WestBirchen Coppice
22Windermere WayStourport-on-Severn
23Longboat LaneStourport-on-Severn
24High StreetStourport-on-Severn
25Hartlebury RoadStourport-on-Severn
26Kylemilne WayStourport-on-Severn
27Charlton LaneCharlton
28ChurchHartlebury
29St. GilbertsWaresley
30Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-byWaresley
31Mitre OakCrossway Green
32Comhampton TurnActon
33Spice Fusion RestaurantDunhampton
34Doverdale LaneDunhampton
35Sytchampton Endowed First SchoolSytchampton
36Woodfield LaneSytchampton
37Northampton TurnOldfield
38Reindeer InnOldfield
39Sinton FarmSinton
40Hadley TurnChatley
41Hawford WoodChatley
42Chatley TurnChatley
43Hawford HouseHawford
44Sixth Form CollegeRed Hill