GeoPunk

301 Bus Route - Combe Martin - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple

Bus OperatorFilers Travel
DistrictDevon
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

301 - Combe Martin - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple Operated by Filers Travel

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin08:0008:0018:0018:0018:4018:40
Top George Garage - Combe Martin08:0008:0018:0018:0018:4018:40
Drapers Close - Combe Martin08:0008:0018:0018:0018:4018:40
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin08:0108:0118:0118:0118:4118:41
Health Centre - Combe Martin08:0108:0118:0118:0118:4118:41
St Johns House - Combe Martin08:0108:0118:0118:0118:4118:41
Fire Station - Combe Martin08:0208:0218:0218:0218:4218:42
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin08:0308:0318:0318:0318:4318:43
King Street Stores - Combe Martin08:0308:0318:0318:0318:4318:43
Richards T V - Combe Martin08:0308:0318:0318:0318:4318:43
Umber Close - Combe Martin08:0408:0418:0418:0418:4418:44
Premier Store - Combe Martin08:0508:0518:0518:0518:4518:45
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin08:0508:0518:0518:0518:4518:45
White Gates Hotel Entrance - Combe Martin08:0608:0618:0618:0618:4618:46
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin08:0708:0718:0718:0718:4718:47
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor08:0908:0918:0918:0918:4918:49
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill08:1008:1018:1018:1018:5018:50
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor08:1008:1018:1018:1018:5018:50
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor08:1108:1118:1118:1118:5118:51
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe08:1508:1518:1518:1518:5518:55
Hillside - Chambercombe08:1608:1618:1618:1618:5618:56
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe08:1608:1618:1618:1618:5618:56
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe08:1708:1718:1718:1718:5718:57
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe08:1808:1818:1818:1818:5818:58
Baptist Church - Ilfracombe08:1908:1918:1918:1918:5918:59
Garage - Ilfracombe08:2008:2018:2018:2019:0019:00

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe07:0607:0607:3607:3608:4608:4618:1618:16
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe07:0707:0707:3707:3708:4708:4718:1718:17
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe07:0707:0707:3707:3708:4708:4718:1718:17
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe07:0807:0807:3807:3808:4808:4818:1818:18
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor07:1207:1207:4207:4208:5208:5218:2218:22
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor07:1207:1207:4207:4208:5208:5218:2218:22
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill07:1207:1207:4207:4208:5208:5218:2218:22
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor07:1407:1407:4407:4408:5408:5418:2418:24
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin07:1507:1507:4507:4508:5508:5518:2518:25
Post Box - Combe Martin07:1607:1607:4607:4608:5608:5618:2618:26
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin07:1707:1707:4707:4708:5708:5718:2718:27
Seaside - Combe Martin07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
Richards T V - Combe Martin07:1907:1907:4907:4908:5908:5918:2918:29
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin07:2007:2007:5007:5009:0009:0018:3018:30
Fire Station - Combe Martin07:2107:2107:5107:5109:0109:0118:3118:31
St Johns House - Combe Martin07:2207:2207:5207:5209:0209:0218:3218:32
Health Centre - Combe Martin07:2207:2207:5207:5209:0209:0218:3218:32
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin07:2307:2307:5307:5309:0309:0318:3318:33
Drapers Close - Combe Martin07:2307:2307:5307:5309:0309:0318:3318:33
Top George Garage - Combe Martin07:2407:2407:5407:5409:0409:0418:3418:34
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin07:2507:2507:5507:5509:0509:0518:3518:35

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Queens Theatre - Barnstaple10:0010:0011:0011:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:4515:45
Green Lanes - Barnstaple10:0010:0011:0011:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:4515:45
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)10:0110:0111:0111:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0115:4615:46
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple10:0310:0311:0311:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0315:4815:48
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple10:0510:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0515:5015:50
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)10:0610:0611:0611:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0615:5115:51
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford10:1010:1011:1011:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1015:5515:55
Post Box - Muddiford10:1010:1011:1011:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1015:5515:55
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)10:1110:1111:1111:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1115:5615:56
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)10:1210:1211:1211:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1215:5715:57
Little Silver - Bittadon10:1410:1411:1411:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1415:5915:59
Bittadon - Bittadon10:1610:1611:1611:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:0116:01
Lynton Cross - Bittadon10:2210:2211:2211:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:0716:07
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)10:2510:2511:2511:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:1016:10
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe10:2810:2811:2811:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:1316:13
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe10:3010:3011:3011:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:1516:15
Academy - Ilfracombe10:3110:3111:3111:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:1616:16
Worth Road - Ilfracombe10:3110:3111:3111:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:1616:16
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe10:3210:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe10:3210:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe10:3210:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
Fairfield - Ilfracombe10:3310:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:1816:18
Infants School - Ilfracombe10:3310:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:1816:18
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe10:3410:3411:3411:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:1916:19
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe10:3510:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:2016:20
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe10:3510:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:2016:20
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe10:3510:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:2016:20
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe10:3610:3611:3611:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:2116:21
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe10:3710:3711:3711:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:2216:22
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe10:3710:3711:3711:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:2216:22
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe10:3810:3811:3811:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:2316:23
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor10:4210:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:2716:27
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor10:4210:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:2716:27
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill10:4210:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:2716:27
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor10:4410:4411:4411:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4415:4416:2916:29
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin10:4510:4511:4511:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:3016:30
Post Box - Combe Martin10:4610:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4616:3116:31
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin10:4710:4711:4711:4713:4713:4714:4714:4715:4715:4716:3216:32
Seaside - Combe Martin10:4810:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:3316:33
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin10:4810:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:3316:33
Richards T V - Combe Martin10:4910:4911:4911:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:3416:34
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin10:5010:5011:5011:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5015:5016:3516:35
Fire Station - Combe Martin10:5110:5111:5111:5113:5113:5114:5114:5115:5115:5116:3616:36
St Johns House - Combe Martin10:5110:5111:5111:5113:5113:5114:5114:5115:5115:5116:3616:36
Health Centre - Combe Martin10:5210:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:3716:37
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin10:5210:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:3716:37
Drapers Close - Combe Martin10:5310:5311:5311:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:3816:38
Top George Garage - Combe Martin10:5310:5311:5311:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:3816:38
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin10:5410:5411:5411:5413:5413:5414:5414:5415:5415:5416:3916:39

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Saturday
Station Entrance - Barnstaple08:5508:5511:4511:4516:55
Queens Theatre - Barnstaple09:1009:1012:0012:0017:10
Green Lanes - Barnstaple09:1009:1012:0012:0017:10
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)09:1109:1112:0112:0117:11
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple09:1309:1312:0312:0317:13
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple09:1509:1512:0512:0517:15
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)09:1609:1612:0612:0617:16
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford09:2009:2012:1012:1017:20
Post Box - Muddiford09:2009:2012:1012:1017:20
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)09:2109:2112:1112:1117:21
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)09:2209:2212:1212:1217:22
Little Silver - Bittadon09:2409:2412:1412:1417:24
Bittadon - Bittadon09:2609:2612:1612:1617:26
Lynton Cross - Bittadon09:3209:3212:2212:2217:32
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)09:3509:3512:2512:2517:35
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe09:3809:3812:2812:2817:38
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe09:4009:4012:3012:3017:40
Academy - Ilfracombe09:4109:4112:3112:3117:41
Worth Road - Ilfracombe09:4109:4112:3112:3117:41
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe09:4209:4212:3212:3217:42
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe09:4209:4212:3212:3217:42
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe09:4209:4212:3212:3217:42
Fairfield - Ilfracombe09:4309:4312:3312:3317:43
Infants School - Ilfracombe09:4309:4312:3312:3317:43
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe09:4409:4412:3412:3417:44
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe09:4509:4512:3512:3517:45
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe09:4509:4512:3512:3517:45
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe09:4509:4512:3512:3517:45
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe09:4609:4612:3612:3617:46
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe09:4709:4712:3712:3717:47
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe09:4709:4712:3712:3717:47
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe09:4809:4812:3812:3817:48
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor09:5209:5212:4212:4217:52
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor09:5209:5212:4212:4217:52
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill09:5209:5212:4212:4217:52
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor09:5409:5412:4412:4417:54
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin09:5509:5512:4512:4517:55
Post Box - Combe Martin09:5609:5612:4612:4617:56
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin09:5709:5712:4712:4717:57
Seaside - Combe Martin09:5809:5812:4812:4817:58
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin09:5809:5812:4812:4817:58
Richards T V - Combe Martin09:5909:5912:4912:4917:59
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin10:0010:0012:5012:5018:00
Fire Station - Combe Martin10:0110:0112:5112:5118:01
St Johns House - Combe Martin10:0110:0112:5112:5118:01
Health Centre - Combe Martin10:0210:0212:5212:5218:02
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin10:0210:0212:5212:5218:02
Drapers Close - Combe Martin10:0310:0312:5312:5318:03
Top George Garage - Combe Martin10:0310:0312:5312:5318:03
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin10:0410:0412:5412:5418:04

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin09:3509:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3516:3516:3517:0017:00
Top George Garage - Combe Martin09:3509:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3516:3516:3517:0017:00
Drapers Close - Combe Martin09:3509:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3516:3516:3517:0017:00
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin09:3609:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3616:3616:3617:0117:01
Health Centre - Combe Martin09:3609:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3616:3616:3617:0117:01
St Johns House - Combe Martin09:3609:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3616:3616:3617:0117:01
Fire Station - Combe Martin09:3709:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3716:3716:3717:0217:02
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin09:3809:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:3817:0317:03
King Street Stores - Combe Martin09:3809:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:3817:0317:03
Richards T V - Combe Martin09:3809:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:3817:0317:03
Umber Close - Combe Martin09:3909:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:3917:0417:04
Premier Store - Combe Martin09:4009:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4016:4016:4017:0517:05
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin09:4009:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4016:4016:4017:0517:05
White Gates Hotel Entrance - Combe Martin09:4109:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4116:4116:4117:0617:06
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin09:4209:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4216:4216:4217:0717:07
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor09:4409:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:4416:4417:0917:09
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill09:4509:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4516:4516:4517:1017:10
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor09:4509:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4516:4516:4517:1017:10
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor09:4609:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:4616:4617:1117:11
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe09:5109:5111:5111:5112:5112:5113:5113:5114:5114:5116:5116:5117:1617:16
Hillside - Chambercombe09:5309:5311:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5314:5316:5316:5317:1817:18
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe09:5409:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:5416:5416:5417:1917:19
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe09:5609:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:5616:5616:5617:2117:21
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe09:5709:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5716:5716:5717:2217:22
Baptist Church - Ilfracombe09:5909:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5916:5916:5917:2417:24
Garage - Ilfracombe10:0010:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0017:0017:0017:2517:25
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe10:0010:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0017:0017:0017:2517:25
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe10:0210:0212:0212:0213:0213:0214:0214:0215:0215:0217:0217:0217:2717:27
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe10:0310:0312:0312:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0317:0317:0317:2817:28
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe10:0310:0312:0312:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0317:0317:0317:2817:28
Worth Road - Ilfracombe10:0310:0312:0312:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0317:0317:0317:2817:28
Academy - Ilfracombe10:0410:0412:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0415:0417:0417:0417:2917:29
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe10:0510:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0517:0517:0517:3017:30
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe10:0710:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0717:0717:0717:3217:32
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)10:1010:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1017:1017:1017:3517:35
Lynton Cross - Bittadon10:1210:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1217:1217:1217:3717:37
Bittadon - Bittadon10:1610:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:1617:1617:4117:41
Little Silver - Bittadon10:1710:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1717:1717:1717:4217:42
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)10:2010:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:2017:2017:4517:45
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)10:2010:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:2017:2017:4517:45
Post Box - Muddiford10:2210:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:2217:2217:4717:47
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford10:2310:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2317:2317:2317:4817:48
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)10:2710:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2717:2717:2717:5217:52
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple10:3010:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3017:3017:3017:5517:55
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple10:3110:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3117:3117:3117:5617:56
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)10:3210:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3217:3217:3217:5717:57
Green Lanes - Barnstaple10:3410:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3417:3417:3417:5917:59
Post Office - Barnstaple10:3510:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3517:3517:3518:0018:00

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe07:0607:0607:3607:3608:4608:4618:1618:16
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe07:0707:0707:3707:3708:4708:4718:1718:17
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe07:0807:0807:3807:3808:4808:4818:1818:18
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe07:1107:1107:4107:4108:5108:5118:2118:21
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe07:1107:1107:4107:4108:5108:5118:2118:21
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe07:1407:1407:4407:4408:5408:5418:2418:24
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor07:2007:2007:5007:5009:0009:0018:3018:30
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin07:2107:2107:5107:5109:0109:0118:3118:31
Post Box - Combe Martin07:2207:2207:5207:5209:0209:0218:3218:32
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin07:2307:2307:5307:5309:0309:0318:3318:33
Seaside - Combe Martin07:2407:2407:5407:5409:0409:0418:3418:34
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin07:2407:2407:5407:5409:0409:0418:3418:34
Richards T V - Combe Martin07:2507:2507:5507:5509:0509:0518:3518:35
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin07:2607:2607:5607:5609:0609:0618:3618:36
Fire Station - Combe Martin07:2707:2707:5707:5709:0709:0718:3718:37
St Johns House - Combe Martin07:2707:2707:5707:5709:0709:0718:3718:37
Health Centre - Combe Martin07:2807:2807:5807:5809:0809:0818:3818:38
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin07:2807:2807:5807:5809:0809:0818:3818:38
Drapers Close - Combe Martin07:2907:2907:5907:5909:0909:0918:3918:39
Top George Garage - Combe Martin07:2907:2907:5907:5909:0909:0918:3918:39
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin07:3007:3008:0008:0009:1009:1018:4018:40

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin07:30
Top George Garage - Combe Martin07:30
Drapers Close - Combe Martin07:30
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin07:31
Health Centre - Combe Martin07:31
St Johns House - Combe Martin07:31
Fire Station - Combe Martin07:32
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin07:33
King Street Stores - Combe Martin07:33
Richards T V - Combe Martin07:33
Umber Close - Combe Martin07:34
Premier Store - Combe Martin07:35
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin07:35
White Gates Hotel Entrance - Combe Martin07:36
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin07:37
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor07:39
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill07:40
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor07:40
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor07:41
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe07:45
Hillside - Chambercombe07:46
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe07:46
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe07:47
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe07:48
Baptist Church - Ilfracombe07:49
Garage - Ilfracombe07:50
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe07:50
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe07:52
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe07:53
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe07:53
Worth Road - Ilfracombe07:53
Academy - Ilfracombe07:54
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe07:55
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe07:57
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)08:00
Lynton Cross - Bittadon08:02
Bittadon - Bittadon08:06
Little Silver - Bittadon08:07
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)08:10
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)08:10
Post Box - Muddiford08:12
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford08:13
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)08:17
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple08:20
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple08:21
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)08:22
Green Lanes - Barnstaple08:24
Post Office - Barnstaple08:25
Rail Station - Barnstaple08:30
Barnstaple Petroc College - Sticklepath ( Devon)08:35

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin07:3010:3510:3515:3515:35
Top George Garage - Combe Martin07:3010:3510:3515:3515:35
Drapers Close - Combe Martin07:3010:3510:3515:3515:35
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin07:3110:3610:3615:3615:36
Health Centre - Combe Martin07:3110:3610:3615:3615:36
St Johns House - Combe Martin07:3110:3610:3615:3615:36
Fire Station - Combe Martin07:3210:3710:3715:3715:37
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin07:3310:3810:3815:3815:38
King Street Stores - Combe Martin07:3310:3810:3815:3815:38
Richards T V - Combe Martin07:3310:3810:3815:3815:38
Umber Close - Combe Martin07:3410:3910:3915:3915:39
Premier Store - Combe Martin07:3510:4010:4015:4015:40
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin07:3510:4010:4015:4015:40
White Gates Hotel Entrance - Combe Martin07:3610:4110:4115:4115:41
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin07:3710:4210:4215:4215:42
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor07:3910:4410:4415:4415:44
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill07:4010:4510:4515:4515:45
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor07:4010:4510:4515:4515:45
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor07:4110:4610:4615:4615:46
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe07:4610:5110:5115:5115:51
Hillside - Chambercombe07:4810:5310:5315:5315:53
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe07:4910:5410:5415:5415:54
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe07:5110:5610:5615:5615:56
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe07:5210:5710:5715:5715:57
Baptist Church - Ilfracombe07:5410:5910:5915:5915:59
Garage - Ilfracombe07:5511:0011:0016:0016:00
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe07:5511:0011:0016:0016:00
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe07:5711:0211:0216:0216:02
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe07:5811:0311:0316:0316:03
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe07:5811:0311:0316:0316:03
Worth Road - Ilfracombe07:5811:0311:0316:0316:03
Academy - Ilfracombe07:5911:0411:0416:0416:04
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe08:0011:0511:0516:0516:05
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe08:0211:0711:0716:0716:07
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)08:0511:1011:1016:1016:10
Lynton Cross - Bittadon08:0711:1211:1216:1216:12
Bittadon - Bittadon08:1111:1611:1616:1616:16
Little Silver - Bittadon08:1211:1711:1716:1716:17
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)08:1511:2011:2016:2016:20
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)08:1511:2011:2016:2016:20
Post Box - Muddiford08:1711:2211:2216:2216:22
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford08:1811:2311:2316:2316:23
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)08:2211:2711:2716:2716:27
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple08:2511:3011:3016:3016:30
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple08:2611:3111:3116:3116:31
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)08:2711:3211:3216:3216:32
Green Lanes - Barnstaple08:2911:3411:3416:3416:34
Post Office - Barnstaple08:3011:3511:3516:3516:35
Rail Station - Barnstaple08:3511:4011:4016:4016:40

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin08:0008:0018:0018:0018:4018:40
Top George Garage - Combe Martin08:0008:0018:0018:0018:4018:40
Drapers Close - Combe Martin08:0008:0018:0018:0018:4018:40
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin08:0108:0118:0118:0118:4118:41
Health Centre - Combe Martin08:0108:0118:0118:0118:4118:41
St Johns House - Combe Martin08:0108:0118:0118:0118:4118:41
Fire Station - Combe Martin08:0208:0218:0218:0218:4218:42
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin08:0308:0318:0318:0318:4318:43
King Street Stores - Combe Martin08:0308:0318:0318:0318:4318:43
Richards T V - Combe Martin08:0308:0318:0318:0318:4318:43
Umber Close - Combe Martin08:0408:0418:0418:0418:4418:44
Premier Store - Combe Martin08:0508:0518:0518:0518:4518:45
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin08:0508:0518:0518:0518:4518:45
White Gates Hotel Entrance - Combe Martin08:0608:0618:0618:0618:4618:46
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin08:0708:0718:0718:0718:4718:47
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor08:0908:0918:0918:0918:4918:49
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill08:1008:1018:1018:1018:5018:50
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor08:1008:1018:1018:1018:5018:50
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor08:1108:1118:1118:1118:5118:51
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe08:1608:1618:1618:1618:5618:56
Hillside - Chambercombe08:1708:1718:1718:1718:5718:57
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe08:1708:1718:1718:1718:5718:57
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe08:1808:1818:1818:1818:5818:58
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe08:1908:1918:1918:1918:5918:59
Baptist Church - Ilfracombe08:2008:2018:2018:2019:0019:00
Garage - Ilfracombe08:2108:2118:2118:2119:0119:01

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Saturday
Station Entrance - Barnstaple08:5508:5511:4511:4516:55
Queens Theatre - Barnstaple09:0009:0011:5011:5017:00
Green Lanes - Barnstaple09:0009:0011:5011:5017:00
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)09:0109:0111:5111:5117:01
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple09:0309:0311:5311:5317:03
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple09:0509:0511:5511:5517:05
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)09:0609:0611:5611:5617:06
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford09:1009:1012:0012:0017:10
Post Box - Muddiford09:1009:1012:0012:0017:10
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)09:1109:1112:0112:0117:11
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)09:1209:1212:0212:0217:12
Little Silver - Bittadon09:1409:1412:0412:0417:14
Bittadon - Bittadon09:1609:1612:0612:0617:16
Lynton Cross - Bittadon09:2209:2212:1212:1217:22
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)09:2509:2512:1512:1517:25
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe09:2809:2812:1812:1817:28
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe09:3009:3012:2012:2017:30
Academy - Ilfracombe09:3109:3112:2112:2117:31
Worth Road - Ilfracombe09:3109:3112:2112:2117:31
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe09:3209:3212:2212:2217:32
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe09:3209:3212:2212:2217:32
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe09:3209:3212:2212:2217:32
Fairfield - Ilfracombe09:3309:3312:2312:2317:33
Infants School - Ilfracombe09:3309:3312:2312:2317:33
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe09:3409:3412:2412:2417:34
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe09:3509:3512:2512:2517:35
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe09:3509:3512:2512:2517:35
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe09:3509:3512:2512:2517:35
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe09:3609:3612:2612:2617:36
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe09:3709:3712:2712:2717:37
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe09:3709:3712:2712:2717:37
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe09:3809:3812:2812:2817:38
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor09:4209:4212:3212:3217:42
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor09:4209:4212:3212:3217:42
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill09:4209:4212:3212:3217:42
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor09:4409:4412:3412:3417:44
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin09:4509:4512:3512:3517:45
Post Box - Combe Martin09:4609:4612:3612:3617:46
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin09:4709:4712:3712:3717:47
Seaside - Combe Martin09:4809:4812:3812:3817:48
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin09:4809:4812:3812:3817:48
Richards T V - Combe Martin09:4909:4912:3912:3917:49
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin09:5009:5012:4012:4017:50
Fire Station - Combe Martin09:5109:5112:4112:4117:51
St Johns House - Combe Martin09:5109:5112:4112:4117:51
Health Centre - Combe Martin09:5209:5212:4212:4217:52
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin09:5209:5212:4212:4217:52
Drapers Close - Combe Martin09:5309:5312:4312:4317:53
Top George Garage - Combe Martin09:5309:5312:4312:4317:53
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin09:5409:5412:4412:4417:54

Inbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Barnstaple Petroc College - Sticklepath ( Devon)16:45
Station Entrance - Barnstaple16:55
Queens Theatre - Barnstaple17:00
Green Lanes - Barnstaple17:00
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)17:01
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple17:03
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple17:05
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)17:06
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford17:10
Post Box - Muddiford17:10
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)17:11
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)17:12
Little Silver - Bittadon17:14
Bittadon - Bittadon17:16
Lynton Cross - Bittadon17:22
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)17:25
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe17:28
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe17:30
Academy - Ilfracombe17:31
Worth Road - Ilfracombe17:31
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe17:32
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe17:32
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe17:32
Fairfield - Ilfracombe17:33
Infants School - Ilfracombe17:33
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe17:34
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe17:35
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe17:35
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe17:35
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe17:36
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe17:37
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe17:37
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe17:38
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor17:42
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor17:42
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill17:42
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor17:44
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin17:45
Post Box - Combe Martin17:46
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin17:47
Seaside - Combe Martin17:48
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin17:48
Richards T V - Combe Martin17:49
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin17:50
Fire Station - Combe Martin17:51
St Johns House - Combe Martin17:51
Health Centre - Combe Martin17:52
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin17:52
Drapers Close - Combe Martin17:53
Top George Garage - Combe Martin17:53
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin17:54

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe07:0507:0507:3507:3508:4508:4518:1518:15
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe07:0607:0607:3607:3608:4608:4618:1618:16
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe07:0707:0707:3707:3708:4708:4718:1718:17
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe07:0707:0707:3707:3708:4708:4718:1718:17
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe07:0807:0807:3807:3808:4808:4818:1818:18
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor07:1207:1207:4207:4208:5208:5218:2218:22
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor07:1207:1207:4207:4208:5208:5218:2218:22
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill07:1207:1207:4207:4208:5208:5218:2218:22
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor07:1407:1407:4407:4408:5408:5418:2418:24
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin07:1507:1507:4507:4508:5508:5518:2518:25
Post Box - Combe Martin07:1607:1607:4607:4608:5608:5618:2618:26
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin07:1707:1707:4707:4708:5708:5718:2718:27
Seaside - Combe Martin07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin07:1807:1807:4807:4808:5808:5818:2818:28
Richards T V - Combe Martin07:1907:1907:4907:4908:5908:5918:2918:29
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin07:2007:2007:5007:5009:0009:0018:3018:30
Fire Station - Combe Martin07:2107:2107:5107:5109:0109:0118:3118:31
St Johns House - Combe Martin07:2107:2107:5107:5109:0109:0118:3118:31
Health Centre - Combe Martin07:2207:2207:5207:5209:0209:0218:3218:32
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin07:2207:2207:5207:5209:0209:0218:3218:32
Drapers Close - Combe Martin07:2307:2307:5307:5309:0309:0318:3318:33
Top George Garage - Combe Martin07:2307:2307:5307:5309:0309:0318:3318:33
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin07:2407:2407:5407:5409:0409:0418:3418:34

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Queens Theatre - Barnstaple10:0010:0011:0011:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:4515:45
Green Lanes - Barnstaple10:0010:0011:0011:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:4515:45
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)10:0110:0111:0111:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0115:4615:46
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple10:0310:0311:0311:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0315:4815:48
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple10:0510:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0515:5015:50
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)10:0610:0611:0611:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0615:5115:51
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford10:1010:1011:1011:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1015:5515:55
Post Box - Muddiford10:1010:1011:1011:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1015:5515:55
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)10:1110:1111:1111:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1115:5615:56
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)10:1210:1211:1211:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1215:5715:57
Little Silver - Bittadon10:1410:1411:1411:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1415:5915:59
Bittadon - Bittadon10:1610:1611:1611:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:0116:01
Lynton Cross - Bittadon10:2210:2211:2211:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:0716:07
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)10:2510:2511:2511:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:1016:10
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe10:2810:2811:2811:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:1316:13
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe10:3010:3011:3011:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:1516:15
Academy - Ilfracombe10:3110:3111:3111:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:1616:16
Worth Road - Ilfracombe10:3110:3111:3111:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:1616:16
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe10:3210:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe10:3210:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe10:3210:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:1716:17
Fairfield - Ilfracombe10:3310:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:1816:18
Infants School - Ilfracombe10:3310:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:1816:18
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe10:3410:3411:3411:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:1916:19
Opposite Garage - Ilfracombe10:3510:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:2016:20
Lloyds Pharmacy - Ilfracombe10:3510:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:2016:20
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe10:3510:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:2016:20
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe10:3610:3611:3611:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:2116:21
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe10:3710:3711:3711:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:2216:22
Swimming Pool - Chambercombe10:3710:3711:3711:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:2216:22
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe10:3810:3811:3811:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:2316:23
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor10:4210:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:2716:27
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor10:4210:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:2716:27
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill10:4210:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:2716:27
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor10:4410:4411:4411:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4415:4416:2916:29
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin10:4510:4511:4511:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:3016:30
Post Box - Combe Martin10:4610:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4616:3116:31
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin10:4710:4711:4711:4713:4713:4714:4714:4715:4715:4716:3216:32
Seaside - Combe Martin10:4810:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:3316:33
Libra Gardens - Combe Martin10:4810:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:3316:33
Richards T V - Combe Martin10:4910:4911:4911:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:3416:34
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin10:5010:5011:5011:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5015:5016:3516:35
Fire Station - Combe Martin10:5110:5111:5111:5113:5113:5114:5114:5115:5115:5116:3616:36
St Johns House - Combe Martin10:5210:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:3716:37
Health Centre - Combe Martin10:5210:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:3716:37
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin10:5310:5311:5311:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:3816:38
Drapers Close - Combe Martin10:5310:5311:5311:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:3816:38
Top George Garage - Combe Martin10:5410:5411:5411:5413:5413:5414:5414:5415:5415:5416:3916:39
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin10:5510:5511:5511:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:4016:40

Outbound Journey

Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Holdstone Way - Combe Martin07:3010:3510:3515:3515:35
Top George Garage - Combe Martin07:3010:3510:3515:3515:35
Drapers Close - Combe Martin07:3010:3510:3515:3515:35
Hanson Garage - Combe Martin07:3110:3610:3615:3615:36
Health Centre - Combe Martin07:3110:3610:3615:3615:36
St Johns House - Combe Martin07:3110:3610:3615:3615:36
Fire Station - Combe Martin07:3210:3710:3715:3715:37
Pack of Cards - Combe Martin07:3310:3810:3815:3815:38
King Street Stores - Combe Martin07:3310:3810:3815:3815:38
Richards T V - Combe Martin07:3310:3810:3815:3815:38
Umber Close - Combe Martin07:3410:3910:3915:3915:39
Premier Store - Combe Martin07:3510:4010:4015:4015:40
Beach Holiday Park - Combe Martin07:3510:4010:4015:4015:40
White Gates Hotel Entrance - Combe Martin07:3610:4110:4115:4115:41
Sandaway Beach - Combe Martin07:3710:4210:4215:4215:42
Top of Barton Lane - Berrynarbor07:3910:4410:4415:4415:44
The Sawmill Inn - Hagginton Hill07:4010:4510:4515:4515:45
Watermouth Cove - Berrynarbor07:4010:4510:4515:4515:45
Watermouth Castle - Berrynarbor07:4110:4610:4615:4615:46
Hele Bay Hotel - Chambercombe07:4510:5010:5015:5015:50
Hillside - Chambercombe07:4610:5110:5115:5115:51
Olde Thatched Inn - Ilfracombe07:4610:5110:5115:5115:51
Hillsborough Terrace - Ilfracombe07:4710:5210:5215:5215:52
Scarlet Pimpernel Garage - Ilfracombe07:4810:5310:5315:5315:53
Baptist Church - Ilfracombe07:4910:5410:5415:5415:54
Garage - Ilfracombe07:5010:5510:5515:5515:55
Marlborough Road - Ilfracombe07:5010:5510:5515:5515:55
Princess Avenue - Ilfracombe07:5210:5710:5715:5715:57
Queens Avenue - Ilfracombe07:5310:5810:5815:5815:58
Whittingham Road - Ilfracombe07:5310:5810:5815:5815:58
Worth Road - Ilfracombe07:5310:5810:5815:5815:58
Academy - Ilfracombe07:5410:5910:5915:5915:59
Fowlers Holiday Park - Ilfracombe07:5511:0011:0016:0016:00
Tesco Superstore - Ilfracombe07:5711:0211:0216:0216:02
Two Pots - Hele ( N Devon)08:0011:0511:0516:0516:05
Lynton Cross - Bittadon08:0211:0711:0716:0716:07
Bittadon - Bittadon08:0611:1111:1116:1116:11
Little Silver - Bittadon08:0711:1211:1216:1216:12
Marwood Community Hall - Milltown ( Devon)08:1011:1511:1516:1516:15
Whiddon Cross - Milltown ( Devon)08:1011:1511:1516:1516:15
Post Box - Muddiford08:1211:1711:1716:1716:17
Muddiford Inn - Muddiford08:1311:1811:1816:1816:18
Blakewell Cross - Burridge ( Devon)08:1711:2211:2216:2216:22
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple08:2011:2511:2516:2516:25
North Devon District Hospital - Barnstaple08:2111:2611:2616:2616:26
Fire Station - Pilton ( Devon)08:2211:2711:2716:2716:27
Green Lanes - Barnstaple08:2411:2911:2916:2916:29
Post Office - Barnstaple08:2511:3011:3016:3016:30
Rail Station - Barnstaple08:3011:3511:3516:3516:35

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Combe Martin - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Barnstaple Petroc CollegeSticklepath
2Queens TheatreBarnstaple
3Station EntranceBarnstaple
4Green LanesBarnstaple
5Fire StationPilton
6North Devon District HospitalBarnstaple
7North Devon District HospitalBarnstaple
8Blakewell CrossBurridge
9Muddiford InnMuddiford
10Post BoxMuddiford
11Whiddon CrossMilltown
12Marwood Community HallMilltown
13Little SilverBittadon
14BittadonBittadon
15Lynton CrossBittadon
16Two PotsHele
17Tesco SuperstoreIlfracombe
18Fowlers Holiday ParkIlfracombe
19AcademyIlfracombe
20Worth RoadIlfracombe
21Whittingham RoadIlfracombe
22Queens AvenueIlfracombe
23Princess AvenueIlfracombe
24FairfieldIlfracombe
25Infants SchoolIlfracombe
26Marlborough RoadIlfracombe
27Opposite GarageIlfracombe
28Lloyds PharmacyIlfracombe
29Scarlet Pimpernel GarageIlfracombe
30Hillsborough TerraceIlfracombe
31Olde Thatched InnIlfracombe
32Swimming PoolChambercombe
33Hele Bay HotelChambercombe
34Watermouth CastleBerrynarbor
35Watermouth CoveBerrynarbor
36The Sawmill InnHagginton Hill
37Top of Barton LaneBerrynarbor
38Sandaway BeachCombe Martin
39Post BoxCombe Martin
40Beach Holiday ParkCombe Martin
41SeasideCombe Martin
42Libra GardensCombe Martin
43Richards TVCombe Martin
44Pack of CardsCombe Martin
45Fire StationCombe Martin
46St Johns HouseCombe Martin
47Health CentreCombe Martin
48Hanson GarageCombe Martin
49Drapers CloseCombe Martin
50Top George GarageCombe Martin
51Holdstone WayCombe Martin