GeoPunk

30 Bus Route -

Pontefract - Barnsley
Service operates from 27/01/2018 until 22/07/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day
Inbound, Saturday
  30
East Avenue Rose Ave 23:25
Rose Ave Sunny Avenue 23:25
Rose Estate 23:25
Common Lane Thistle Dr 23:25
Common Lane Sunny Ave 23:25
High Street Springvale Gdns 23:26
Waggon Lane Rosedale Close 23:26
Waggon Ln Walmsley Drive 23:26
Waggon Lane Greenacre Rd 23:26
Wrangbrook Rd Walton Road 23:27
Wrangbrook Road Main St 23:27
Tom Wood Ash Lane School St 23:27
Tom Wood Ash Lane Bell St 23:28
Tom Wood Ash Lane Barnsdale Wy 23:28
Wrangbrook Lane Sleep Hill La 23:30
Dale Lane Elmsall Wy 23:33
Dale Lane Stadium Wy 23:33
Mill Lane Minsthorpe Ln 23:34
Mill Lane Simpson Rd 23:35
Highfield Mill Lane 23:35
Mill Lane High St 23:35
High Street Chapel Ln 23:36
Bus Station 23:37
Inbound, Sunday
  30
East Avenue Rose Ave 23:25
Rose Ave Sunny Avenue 23:25
Rose Estate 23:25
Common Lane Thistle Dr 23:25
Common Lane Sunny Ave 23:25
High Street Springvale Gdns 23:26
Waggon Lane Rosedale Close 23:26
Waggon Ln Walmsley Drive 23:26
Waggon Lane Greenacre Rd 23:26
Wrangbrook Rd Walton Road 23:27
Wrangbrook Road Main St 23:27
Tom Wood Ash Lane School St 23:27
Tom Wood Ash Lane Bell St 23:28
Tom Wood Ash Lane Barnsdale Wy 23:28
Wrangbrook Lane Sleep Hill La 23:30
Dale Lane Elmsall Wy 23:33
Dale Lane Stadium Wy 23:33
Mill Lane Minsthorpe Ln 23:34
Mill Lane Simpson Rd 23:35
Highfield Mill Lane 23:35
Mill Lane High St 23:35
High Street Chapel Ln 23:36
Bus Station 23:37
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:09:55 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSEO030.xml using schema version 2.4.