GeoPunk

3 Bus Route -

Royal Parade - Kingsbridge School
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1
West Alvington, Kingsbridge School, N-bound                   15:36      
Kingsbridge (Devon), West Alvington Hill, E-bound                   15:37      
Kingsbridge (Devon), Bus Station, Stand B 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:39 16:45    
Kingsbridge (Devon), Bus Station, Stand B                   15:40   18:25 06:15
Kingsbridge (Devon), Police Station, N-bound 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:46 18:26 06:16
Kingsbridge (Devon), South Hams Hospital, NW-bound 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:47 18:27 06:17
Churchstow, Post Office, W-bound 07:28 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:53 18:33 06:23
Aveton Gifford, Bridge End, N-bound 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:57 18:37 06:27
Aveton Gifford, Icy Park, W-bound 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 17:00 18:40 06:30
Aveton Gifford, Post Office, N-bound 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 17:01 18:41 06:31
Ashford (SHams), Ashford Turn, N-bound 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 17:03 18:43 06:33
Modbury, Harraton Cross, NW-bound 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:08 18:48 06:38
Modbury, Post Office, NW-bound 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:13 18:53 06:43
Modbury, Palm Cross, NW-bound 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:13 18:53 06:43
Modbury, Fancy Cross, NW-bound 07:49 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:14 18:54 06:44
Holbeton, Western Lodge, W-bound 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:19 18:59 06:49
Yealmbridge, Dunstone Cross, W-bound 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:22 19:02 06:52
Yealmbridge, The Old Smithy, W-bound 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:22 19:02 06:52
Yealmpton, Volunteer Inn, opp 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:24 19:04 06:54
Yealmpton, Stray Park, W-bound 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:24 19:04 06:54
Yealmpton, Yealm Park, W-bound 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:25 19:05 06:55
Brixton (Devon), Winstone Lane, E-bound 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:29 19:09 06:59
Brixton (Devon), Elliots Hill, W-bound 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:30 19:10 07:00
Brixton (Devon), Sutherland Cottages, NW-bound 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:31 19:11 07:01
Brixton (Devon), Combe Lane, NW-bound 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:31 19:11 07:01
Combe (Devon), Rogers Garage, NW-bound 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:32 19:12 07:02
Elburton, Elburton School, NW-bound 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:35 19:15 07:05
Elburton, Stanborough Cross, NW-bound 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:35 19:15 07:05
Elburton, Reservoir Road, W-bound 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:36 19:16  
Plymstock, Russell Close, NW-bound 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:36 19:16  
Plymstock, Moorcroft Close, W-bound 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:37 19:17  
Plymstock, Southernway, SW-bound 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:38 19:18  
Plymstock, Easterdown Close, W-bound 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:38 19:18  
Plymstock, Maple Court, W-bound 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:39 19:19  
Plymstock, Opposite Lidls, NW-bound 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:40 19:20  
Pomphlett, Rocky Park Road, NW-bound 08:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:41 19:21  
Pomphlett, Blue Peter, W-bound 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:42 19:22  
Pomphlett, Pomphlett, NW-bound 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:43 19:23  
Billacombe, Reservoir Road, End                         07:06
Billacombe, Roseveare Close, NW-bound                         07:06
Billacombe, Southernway, NW-bound                         07:07
Billacombe, Stentaway Road, W-bound                         07:08
Billacombe, Pleasure Hill, E-bound                         07:09
Pomphlett, Billacombe Road, W-bound                         07:09
Pomphlett, Blackberry Lane, W-bound                         07:10
Pomphlett, Morrisons, W-bound                         07:11
Pomphlett, Morley Arms, NW-bound 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:46 19:26 07:13
Cattedown, Laira Bridge, NW-bound 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:48 19:27 07:14
Prince Rock, Elliott Road, W-bound 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:50 19:29 07:15
Cattedown, Astor Field, W-bound 08:27 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:51 19:30 07:16
Cattedown, St Johns Church, W-bound 08:29 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:53 19:31 07:17
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, o/s 08:31 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:55 19:32 07:18
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B5 08:32 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:56 19:33 07:18
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A1 08:35 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:58 19:35 07:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Kingsbridge (Devon), Bus Station, Stand B 18:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45
Kingsbridge (Devon), Police Station, N-bound 18:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46
Kingsbridge (Devon), South Hams Hospital, NW-bound 18:27 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47
Churchstow, Post Office, W-bound 18:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53
Aveton Gifford, Bridge End, N-bound 18:37 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57
Aveton Gifford, Icy Park, W-bound 18:40 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00
Aveton Gifford, Post Office, N-bound 18:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01
Ashford (SHams), Ashford Turn, N-bound 18:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Modbury, Harraton Cross, NW-bound 18:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08
Modbury, Post Office, NW-bound 18:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
Modbury, Palm Cross, NW-bound 18:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
Modbury, Fancy Cross, NW-bound 18:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14
Holbeton, Western Lodge, W-bound 18:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19
Yealmbridge, Dunstone Cross, W-bound 19:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22
Yealmbridge, The Old Smithy, W-bound 19:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22
Yealmpton, Volunteer Inn, opp 19:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24
Yealmpton, Stray Park, W-bound 19:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24
Yealmpton, Yealm Park, W-bound 19:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25
Brixton (Devon), Winstone Lane, E-bound 19:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29
Brixton (Devon), Elliots Hill, W-bound 19:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30
Brixton (Devon), Sutherland Cottages, NW-bound 19:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31
Brixton (Devon), Combe Lane, NW-bound 19:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31
Combe (Devon), Rogers Garage, NW-bound 19:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32
Elburton, Elburton School, NW-bound 19:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35
Elburton, Stanborough Cross, NW-bound 19:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35
Elburton, Reservoir Road, W-bound 19:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36
Plymstock, Russell Close, NW-bound 19:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36
Plymstock, Moorcroft Close, W-bound 19:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37
Plymstock, Southernway, SW-bound 19:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38
Plymstock, Easterdown Close, W-bound 19:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38
Plymstock, Maple Court, W-bound 19:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39
Plymstock, Opposite Lidls, NW-bound 19:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40
Pomphlett, Rocky Park Road, NW-bound 19:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41
Pomphlett, Blue Peter, W-bound 19:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42
Pomphlett, Pomphlett, NW-bound 19:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43
Pomphlett, Morley Arms, NW-bound 19:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46
Cattedown, Laira Bridge, NW-bound 19:27 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48
Prince Rock, Elliott Road, W-bound 19:29 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50
Cattedown, Astor Field, W-bound 19:30 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52
Cattedown, St Johns Church, W-bound 19:31 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, o/s 19:33 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B5 19:34 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A1 19:35 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 3
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A11 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 07:25
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B2 07:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 07:26
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, opp 07:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 07:27
Cattedown, Friary Park, E-bound 07:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:29
Cattedown, Cattedown Roundabout, E-bound 07:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:30
Prince Rock, Prince Rock School, SE-bound 07:31 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 07:31
Cattedown, Plymouth Gate, SE-bound 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 07:32
Pomphlett, Sugar Mill, SE-bound 07:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:35
Pomphlett, Morrisons, SE-bound 07:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 07:36
Pomphlett, Howard Road, SE-bound 07:37 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 07:37
Pomphlett, Rockville Park, SE-bound 07:38 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:38
Plymstock, Horn Cross, SE-bound 07:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:39
Plymstock, Broadway East, E-bound 07:40 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 07:40
Plymstock, Southernway, NE-bound 07:41 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 07:41
Plymstock, Moorcroft Close, E-bound 07:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 07:42
Plymstock, Russell Close, E-bound 07:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 07:42
Elburton, Reservoir Road, E-bound 07:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 07:43
Elburton, Stanborough Cross, E-bound 07:44 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 07:44
Elburton, Elburton Hotel, SE-bound 07:45 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 07:45
Combe (Devon), Rogers Garage, opp 07:48 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 07:48
Brixton (Devon), Combe Lane, SE-bound 07:49 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:49
Brixton (Devon), Sutherland Cottages, SE-bound 07:49 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:49
Brixton (Devon), Elliots Hill, opp 07:51 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:51
Brixton (Devon), Winstone Lane, opp 07:51 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:51
Yealmpton, Kitley House, E-bound 07:54 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:54
Yealmpton, Yealm Park, E-bound 07:54 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:54
Yealmpton, Stray Park, E-bound 07:55 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:55
Yealmpton, Post Office, opp 07:56 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:56
Yealmbridge, The Old Smithy, opp 07:57 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 07:57
Yealmbridge, Dunstone Cross, E-bound 07:57 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 07:57
Holbeton, Western Lodge, opp 08:00 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 08:00
Ermington, Flete Lodge, opp 08:02 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 08:02
Modbury, Fancy Cross, SE-bound 08:04 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 08:04
Modbury, Palm Cross, SE-bound 08:05 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 08:05
Modbury, Post Office, opp 08:06 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 08:06
Modbury, Harraton Cross, SE-bound 08:11 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 08:11
Ashford (SHams), Ashford Turn, S-bound 08:15 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:15
Aveton Gifford, Icy Park, E-bound 08:17 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:17
Aveton Gifford, Post Office, opp 08:18 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:18
Aveton Gifford, Bridge End, S-bound 08:19 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:19
Churchstow, Post Office, E-bound 08:25 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 08:25
Kingsbridge (Devon), South Hams Hospital, opp 08:33 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 08:33
Kingsbridge (Devon), Fore Street, S-bound 08:35 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 08:35
Kingsbridge (Devon), Waterloo Road, E-bound 08:35 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 08:35
Kingsbridge (Devon), Bus Station, Stand B 08:38 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 08:38
Kingsbridge (Devon), West Alvington Hill, W-bound 08:40                      
West Alvington, Kingsbridge School, N-bound 08:42                      
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A11 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B2 07:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, opp 07:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Cattedown, Friary Park, E-bound 07:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cattedown, Cattedown Roundabout, E-bound 07:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Prince Rock, Prince Rock School, SE-bound 07:31 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Cattedown, Plymouth Gate, SE-bound 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Pomphlett, Sugar Mill, SE-bound 07:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Pomphlett, Morrisons, SE-bound 07:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pomphlett, Howard Road, SE-bound 07:37 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Pomphlett, Rockville Park, SE-bound 07:38 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Plymstock, Horn Cross, SE-bound 07:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Plymstock, Broadway East, E-bound 07:40 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Plymstock, Southernway, NE-bound 07:41 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Plymstock, Moorcroft Close, E-bound 07:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Plymstock, Russell Close, E-bound 07:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Elburton, Reservoir Road, E-bound 07:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Elburton, Stanborough Cross, E-bound 07:44 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Elburton, Elburton Hotel, SE-bound 07:45 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Combe (Devon), Rogers Garage, opp 07:48 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Brixton (Devon), Combe Lane, SE-bound 07:49 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brixton (Devon), Sutherland Cottages, SE-bound 07:49 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brixton (Devon), Elliots Hill, opp 07:51 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Brixton (Devon), Winstone Lane, opp 07:51 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Yealmpton, Kitley House, E-bound 07:54 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Yealmpton, Yealm Park, E-bound 07:54 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Yealmpton, Stray Park, E-bound 07:55 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Yealmpton, Post Office, opp 07:56 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Yealmbridge, The Old Smithy, opp 07:57 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Yealmbridge, Dunstone Cross, E-bound 07:57 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Holbeton, Western Lodge, opp 08:00 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Ermington, Flete Lodge, opp 08:02 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Modbury, Fancy Cross, SE-bound 08:04 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Modbury, Palm Cross, SE-bound 08:05 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Modbury, Post Office, opp 08:06 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Modbury, Harraton Cross, SE-bound 08:11 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Ashford (SHams), Ashford Turn, S-bound 08:15 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Aveton Gifford, Icy Park, E-bound 08:17 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Aveton Gifford, Post Office, opp 08:18 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Aveton Gifford, Bridge End, S-bound 08:19 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Churchstow, Post Office, E-bound 08:25 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Kingsbridge (Devon), South Hams Hospital, opp 08:33 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Kingsbridge (Devon), Fore Street, S-bound 08:35 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Kingsbridge (Devon), Waterloo Road, E-bound 08:35 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Kingsbridge (Devon), Bus Station, Stand B 08:38 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:56:36 BST 2018 from source document swe_33-3-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.