GeoPunk

3 Bus Route -

Westgate - The Oval
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:21
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:34
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:37
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:39
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 07:00 07:30 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 07:00 07:30 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 07:01 07:31 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 07:02 07:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 07:02 07:32 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:33
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 07:03 07:33 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 07:04 07:34 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:35
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 07:05 07:35 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:36
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 07:06 07:36 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 07:07 07:37 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:38
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 07:08 07:38 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:39
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 07:09 07:39 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 07:10 07:40 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:41
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 07:11 07:41 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:43
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 07:15 07:45 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:47
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 07:16 07:46 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:49
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 07:19 07:49 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:52
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 07:21 07:51 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:54
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 20:00 21:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 20:00 21:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 20:01 21:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 20:02 21:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 20:02 21:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 20:03 21:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 20:04 21:34
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 20:05 21:35
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 20:06 21:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 20:07 21:37
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 20:08 21:38
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 20:09 21:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 20:09 21:39
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 20:11 21:41
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 20:14 21:44
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 20:16 21:46
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 20:18 21:48
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:55 20:20 21:50
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 22:00 06:00 06:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 22:00 06:00 06:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 22:01 06:01 06:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 22:02 06:02 06:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 22:02 06:02 06:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 22:03 06:03 06:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 22:04 06:04 06:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 22:05 06:05 06:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 22:06 06:06 06:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 22:07 06:07 06:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 22:08 06:08 06:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 22:09 06:09 06:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 22:09 06:10 06:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 22:11 06:11 06:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 22:14 06:15 06:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 22:16 06:16 06:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 22:18 06:19 06:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 22:20 06:21 06:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 08:30 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 16:00 16:30 18:30 19:00 21:00 21:30 23:50 07:30 08:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 08:30 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 16:01 16:31 18:30 19:00 21:00 21:30 23:50 07:30 08:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 08:31 10:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 16:02 16:32 18:31 19:01 21:01 21:31 23:51 07:31 08:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 08:32 10:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 16:02 16:32 18:32 19:02 21:02 21:32 23:52 07:32 08:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 08:32 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 16:03 16:33 18:32 19:02 21:02 21:32 23:52 07:32 08:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 08:33 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 16:03 16:33 18:33 19:03 21:03 21:33 23:53 07:33 08:03
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 08:34 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 16:05 16:35 18:34 19:04 21:04 21:34 23:54 07:34 08:04
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 08:35 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 16:06 16:36 18:35 19:05 21:05 21:35 23:55 07:35 08:05
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 08:36 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 16:06 16:36 18:36 19:06 21:06 21:36 23:56 07:36 08:06
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 08:37 10:38 11:08 13:08 13:38 16:08 16:38 18:37 19:07 21:07 21:37 23:57 07:37 08:07
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 08:38 10:39 11:09 13:09 13:39 16:09 16:39 18:38 19:08 21:08 21:38 23:58 07:38 08:08
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 08:39 10:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 16:10 16:40 18:39 19:09 21:09 21:39 23:59 07:39 08:09
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 08:39 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 16:11 16:41 18:39 19:09 21:09 21:39 23:59 07:39 08:09
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 08:41 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 16:12 16:42 18:41 19:11 21:11 21:41 00:01 07:41 08:11
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 08:44 10:46 11:16 13:16 13:46 16:16 16:46 18:44 19:14 21:14 21:44 00:04 07:44 08:14
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 08:46 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 16:17 16:47 18:46 19:16 21:16 21:46 00:06 07:46 08:16
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 08:48 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:50 16:20 16:50 18:48 19:18 21:18 21:48 00:08 07:48 08:18
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 08:50 10:52 11:22 13:22 13:52 16:22 16:52 18:50 19:20 21:20 21:50 00:10 07:50 08:20
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 10:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 14:30 17:00 19:30 22:00 09:00 09:30 12:30 15:00 15:30 17:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 10:01 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:31 17:01 19:30 22:00 09:00 09:31 12:31 15:01 15:31 17:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 10:02 11:32 12:02 14:02 14:32 17:02 19:31 22:01 09:01 09:32 12:32 15:02 15:32 17:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 10:02 11:32 12:02 14:02 14:32 17:02 19:32 22:02 09:02 09:32 12:32 15:02 15:32 17:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 10:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 17:03 19:32 22:02 09:02 09:33 12:33 15:03 15:33 17:33
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 10:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 17:03 19:33 22:03 09:03 09:33 12:33 15:03 15:33 17:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 10:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:35 17:05 19:34 22:04 09:04 09:35 12:35 15:05 15:35 17:35
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 10:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 17:06 19:35 22:05 09:05 09:36 12:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 10:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 17:06 19:36 22:06 09:06 09:36 12:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 10:08 11:38 12:08 14:08 14:38 17:08 19:37 22:07 09:07 09:38 12:38 15:08 15:38 17:38
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 10:09 11:39 12:09 14:09 14:39 17:09 19:38 22:08 09:08 09:39 12:39 15:09 15:39 17:39
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 10:10 11:40 12:10 14:10 14:40 17:10 19:39 22:09 09:09 09:40 12:40 15:10 15:40 17:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 10:11 11:41 12:11 14:11 14:41 17:11 19:39 22:09 09:09 09:41 12:41 15:11 15:41 17:41
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 10:12 11:42 12:12 14:12 14:42 17:12 19:41 22:11 09:11 09:42 12:42 15:12 15:42 17:42
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 10:16 11:46 12:16 14:16 14:46 17:16 19:44 22:14 09:14 09:46 12:46 15:16 15:46 17:46
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 10:17 11:47 12:17 14:17 14:47 17:17 19:46 22:16 09:16 09:47 12:47 15:17 15:47 17:47
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 10:20 11:50 12:20 14:20 14:50 17:20 19:48 22:18 09:18 09:50 12:50 15:20 15:50 17:50
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 10:22 11:52 12:22 14:22 14:52 17:22 19:50 22:20 09:20 09:52 12:52 15:22 15:52 17:52
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 18:00 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 18:00 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 18:01 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 18:02 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 18:02 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 18:03 20:03 20:33 22:33 23:03
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 18:04 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:04
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 18:05 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:05
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 18:06 20:06 20:36 22:36 23:06
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 18:07 20:07 20:37 22:37 23:07
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 18:08 20:08 20:38 22:38 23:08
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 18:09 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 18:10 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 18:11 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:11
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 18:15 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:14
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 18:16 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:16
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 18:19 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:18
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 18:21 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 08:30 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 16:00 16:30 18:30 19:00 21:00 21:30 23:50 07:30 08:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 08:30 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 16:01 16:31 18:30 19:00 21:00 21:30 23:50 07:30 08:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 08:31 10:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 16:02 16:32 18:31 19:01 21:01 21:31 23:51 07:31 08:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 08:32 10:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 16:02 16:32 18:32 19:02 21:02 21:32 23:52 07:32 08:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 08:32 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 16:03 16:33 18:32 19:02 21:02 21:32 23:52 07:32 08:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 08:33 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 16:03 16:33 18:33 19:03 21:03 21:33 23:53 07:33 08:03
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 08:34 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 16:05 16:35 18:34 19:04 21:04 21:34 23:54 07:34 08:04
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 08:35 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 16:06 16:36 18:35 19:05 21:05 21:35 23:55 07:35 08:05
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 08:36 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 16:06 16:36 18:36 19:06 21:06 21:36 23:56 07:36 08:06
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 08:37 10:38 11:08 13:08 13:38 16:08 16:38 18:37 19:07 21:07 21:37 23:57 07:37 08:07
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 08:38 10:39 11:09 13:09 13:39 16:09 16:39 18:38 19:08 21:08 21:38 23:58 07:38 08:08
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 08:39 10:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 16:10 16:40 18:39 19:09 21:09 21:39 23:59 07:39 08:09
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 08:39 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 16:11 16:41 18:39 19:09 21:09 21:39 23:59 07:39 08:09
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 08:41 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 16:12 16:42 18:41 19:11 21:11 21:41 00:01 07:41 08:11
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 08:44 10:46 11:16 13:16 13:46 16:16 16:46 18:44 19:14 21:14 21:44 00:04 07:44 08:14
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 08:46 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 16:17 16:47 18:46 19:16 21:16 21:46 00:06 07:46 08:16
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 08:48 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:50 16:20 16:50 18:48 19:18 21:18 21:48 00:08 07:48 08:18
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 08:50 10:52 11:22 13:22 13:52 16:22 16:52 18:50 19:20 21:20 21:50 00:10 07:50 08:20
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 10:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 14:30 17:00 19:30 22:00 09:00 09:30 12:30 15:00 15:30 17:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 10:01 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:31 17:01 19:30 22:00 09:00 09:31 12:31 15:01 15:31 17:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 10:02 11:32 12:02 14:02 14:32 17:02 19:31 22:01 09:01 09:32 12:32 15:02 15:32 17:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 10:02 11:32 12:02 14:02 14:32 17:02 19:32 22:02 09:02 09:32 12:32 15:02 15:32 17:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 10:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 17:03 19:32 22:02 09:02 09:33 12:33 15:03 15:33 17:33
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 10:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 17:03 19:33 22:03 09:03 09:33 12:33 15:03 15:33 17:33
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 10:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:35 17:05 19:34 22:04 09:04 09:35 12:35 15:05 15:35 17:35
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 10:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 17:06 19:35 22:05 09:05 09:36 12:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 10:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 17:06 19:36 22:06 09:06 09:36 12:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 10:08 11:38 12:08 14:08 14:38 17:08 19:37 22:07 09:07 09:38 12:38 15:08 15:38 17:38
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 10:09 11:39 12:09 14:09 14:39 17:09 19:38 22:08 09:08 09:39 12:39 15:09 15:39 17:39
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 10:10 11:40 12:10 14:10 14:40 17:10 19:39 22:09 09:09 09:40 12:40 15:10 15:40 17:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 10:11 11:41 12:11 14:11 14:41 17:11 19:39 22:09 09:09 09:41 12:41 15:11 15:41 17:41
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 10:12 11:42 12:12 14:12 14:42 17:12 19:41 22:11 09:11 09:42 12:42 15:12 15:42 17:42
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 10:16 11:46 12:16 14:16 14:46 17:16 19:44 22:14 09:14 09:46 12:46 15:16 15:46 17:46
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 10:17 11:47 12:17 14:17 14:47 17:17 19:46 22:16 09:16 09:47 12:47 15:17 15:47 17:47
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 10:20 11:50 12:20 14:20 14:50 17:20 19:48 22:18 09:18 09:50 12:50 15:20 15:50 17:50
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 10:22 11:52 12:22 14:22 14:52 17:22 19:50 22:20 09:20 09:52 12:52 15:22 15:52 17:52
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 18:00 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 18:00 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 18:01 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 18:02 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 18:02 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 18:03 20:03 20:33 22:33 23:03
Iffley, Iffley Turn, adj 18:04 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:04
Iffley, Henley Avenue, NW-bound 18:05 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:05
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 18:06 20:06 20:36 22:36 23:06
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, opp 18:07 20:07 20:37 22:37 23:07
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, opp 18:08 20:08 20:38 22:38 23:08
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, opp 18:09 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, opp 18:10 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, NW-bound 18:11 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:11
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop J3 18:15 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:14
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop L3 18:16 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:16
Oxford City Centre, Speedwell Street, Stop S1 18:19 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:18
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 18:21 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:20
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 06:10 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 06:11 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 06:12 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 06:15 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 06:16 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 06:20 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 07:30 08:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 07:31 08:01 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 07:32 08:02 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 07:35 08:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 07:36 08:06 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 07:37 08:07 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 07:38 08:08 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 07:38 08:08 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 07:40 08:10 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 07:41 08:11 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 07:42 08:12 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 07:43 08:13 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 07:43 08:13 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 07:44 08:14 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 07:46 08:16 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 20:35 22:05 06:30
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 20:36 22:06 06:31
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 20:37 22:07 06:32
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 20:39 22:09 06:35
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 20:40 22:10 06:36
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 20:41 22:11 06:37
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 20:42 22:12 06:38
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 20:42 22:12 06:38
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 20:44 22:14 06:40
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 20:45 22:15 06:41
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 20:46 22:16 06:42
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 20:47 22:17 06:43
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 20:47 22:17 06:43
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 20:48 22:18 06:44
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:50 22:20 06:46
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 07:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 07:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 07:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 07:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 07:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 07:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 07:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 07:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 07:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 07:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 07:12 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 07:13 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 07:13 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 07:14 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 07:16 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:45 19:35 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:46 19:36 20:06 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:47 19:37 20:07 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:50 19:39 20:09 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:51 19:40 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:52 19:41 20:11 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:53 19:42 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:53 19:42 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:55 19:44 20:14 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:56 19:45 20:15 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:58 19:46 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:59 19:47 20:17 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:59 19:47 20:17 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 18:00 19:48 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 18:02 19:50 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 09:05 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 16:35 17:05 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:05 08:05 08:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 09:06 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:37 17:07 19:06 19:36 21:36 22:06 08:06 08:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 09:07 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:38 17:08 19:07 19:37 21:37 22:07 08:07 08:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 09:10 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:40 17:10 19:10 19:39 21:39 22:09 08:10 08:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 09:11 11:11 11:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:41 17:11 19:11 19:40 21:40 22:10 08:11 08:41
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 09:12 11:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:42 17:12 19:12 19:41 21:41 22:11 08:12 08:42
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 09:13 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:44 17:14 19:13 19:42 21:42 22:12 08:13 08:43
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 09:13 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:45 17:15 19:13 19:42 21:42 22:12 08:13 08:43
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 09:15 11:16 11:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:46 17:16 19:15 19:44 21:44 22:14 08:15 08:45
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 09:16 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47 17:17 19:16 19:45 21:45 22:15 08:16 08:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 09:18 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:49 17:19 19:18 19:46 21:46 22:16 08:18 08:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 09:19 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:50 17:20 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:17 08:19 08:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 09:19 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:51 17:21 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:17 08:19 08:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 09:20 11:22 11:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:52 17:22 19:20 19:48 21:48 22:18 08:20 08:50
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 09:22 11:24 11:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:54 17:24 19:22 19:50 21:50 22:20 08:22 08:52
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 10:35 12:05 12:35 15:05 17:35 20:05 22:35 09:35 10:05 13:05 15:35 16:05 18:05 18:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 10:37 12:07 12:37 15:07 17:36 20:06 22:36 09:36 10:07 13:07 15:37 16:07 18:06 18:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 10:38 12:08 12:38 15:08 17:37 20:07 22:37 09:37 10:08 13:08 15:38 16:08 18:07 18:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 10:40 12:10 12:40 15:10 17:40 20:09 22:39 09:40 10:10 13:10 15:40 16:10 18:10 18:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 10:41 12:11 12:41 15:11 17:41 20:10 22:40 09:41 10:11 13:11 15:41 16:11 18:11 18:41
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 10:42 12:12 12:42 15:12 17:42 20:11 22:41 09:42 10:12 13:12 15:42 16:12 18:12 18:42
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 10:44 12:14 12:44 15:14 17:43 20:12 22:42 09:43 10:14 13:14 15:44 16:14 18:13 18:43
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 10:45 12:15 12:45 15:15 17:43 20:12 22:42 09:43 10:15 13:15 15:45 16:15 18:13 18:43
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 10:46 12:16 12:46 15:16 17:45 20:14 22:44 09:45 10:16 13:16 15:46 16:16 18:15 18:45
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 10:47 12:17 12:47 15:17 17:46 20:15 22:45 09:46 10:17 13:17 15:47 16:17 18:16 18:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 10:49 12:19 12:49 15:19 17:48 20:16 22:46 09:48 10:19 13:19 15:49 16:19 18:18 18:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 10:50 12:20 12:50 15:20 17:49 20:17 22:47 09:49 10:20 13:20 15:50 16:20 18:19 18:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 10:51 12:21 12:51 15:21 17:49 20:17 22:47 09:49 10:21 13:21 15:51 16:21 18:19 18:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 10:52 12:22 12:52 15:22 17:50 20:18 22:48 09:50 10:22 13:22 15:52 16:22 18:20 18:50
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 10:54 12:24 12:54 15:24 17:52 20:20 22:50 09:52 10:24 13:24 15:54 16:24 18:22 18:52
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 20:37 21:07 23:07 23:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:40
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 20:46 21:16 23:16 23:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 09:05 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 16:35 17:05 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:05 08:05 08:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 09:06 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:37 17:07 19:06 19:36 21:36 22:06 08:06 08:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 09:07 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:38 17:08 19:07 19:37 21:37 22:07 08:07 08:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 09:10 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:40 17:10 19:10 19:39 21:39 22:09 08:10 08:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 09:11 11:11 11:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:41 17:11 19:11 19:40 21:40 22:10 08:11 08:41
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 09:12 11:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:42 17:12 19:12 19:41 21:41 22:11 08:12 08:42
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 09:13 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:44 17:14 19:13 19:42 21:42 22:12 08:13 08:43
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 09:13 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:45 17:15 19:13 19:42 21:42 22:12 08:13 08:43
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 09:15 11:16 11:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:46 17:16 19:15 19:44 21:44 22:14 08:15 08:45
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 09:16 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47 17:17 19:16 19:45 21:45 22:15 08:16 08:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 09:18 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:49 17:19 19:18 19:46 21:46 22:16 08:18 08:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 09:19 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:50 17:20 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:17 08:19 08:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 09:19 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:51 17:21 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:17 08:19 08:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 09:20 11:22 11:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:52 17:22 19:20 19:48 21:48 22:18 08:20 08:50
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 09:22 11:24 11:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:54 17:24 19:22 19:50 21:50 22:20 08:22 08:52
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 10:35 12:05 12:35 15:05 17:35 20:05 22:35 09:35 10:05 13:05 15:35 16:05 18:05 18:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 10:37 12:07 12:37 15:07 17:36 20:06 22:36 09:36 10:07 13:07 15:37 16:07 18:06 18:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 10:38 12:08 12:38 15:08 17:37 20:07 22:37 09:37 10:08 13:08 15:38 16:08 18:07 18:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 10:40 12:10 12:40 15:10 17:40 20:09 22:39 09:40 10:10 13:10 15:40 16:10 18:10 18:40
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 10:41 12:11 12:41 15:11 17:41 20:10 22:40 09:41 10:11 13:11 15:41 16:11 18:11 18:41
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 10:42 12:12 12:42 15:12 17:42 20:11 22:41 09:42 10:12 13:12 15:42 16:12 18:12 18:42
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 10:44 12:14 12:44 15:14 17:43 20:12 22:42 09:43 10:14 13:14 15:44 16:14 18:13 18:43
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 10:45 12:15 12:45 15:15 17:43 20:12 22:42 09:43 10:15 13:15 15:45 16:15 18:13 18:43
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 10:46 12:16 12:46 15:16 17:45 20:14 22:44 09:45 10:16 13:16 15:46 16:16 18:15 18:45
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 10:47 12:17 12:47 15:17 17:46 20:15 22:45 09:46 10:17 13:17 15:47 16:17 18:16 18:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 10:49 12:19 12:49 15:19 17:48 20:16 22:46 09:48 10:19 13:19 15:49 16:19 18:18 18:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 10:50 12:20 12:50 15:20 17:49 20:17 22:47 09:49 10:20 13:20 15:50 16:20 18:19 18:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 10:51 12:21 12:51 15:21 17:49 20:17 22:47 09:49 10:21 13:21 15:51 16:21 18:19 18:49
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 10:52 12:22 12:52 15:22 17:50 20:18 22:48 09:50 10:22 13:22 15:52 16:22 18:20 18:50
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 10:54 12:24 12:54 15:24 17:52 20:20 22:50 09:52 10:24 13:24 15:54 16:24 18:22 18:52
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Oxford City Centre, Westgate, Stop E1 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35
Oxford City Centre, High Street, Stop T2 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:36
Oxford City Centre, Queens Lane, Stop K2 20:37 21:07 23:07 23:37
Oxford (Oxon), The Plain, SE-bound 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39
Oxford (Oxon), James Street west, adj 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:40
Oxford (Oxon), Henley Street, adj 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Oxford (Oxon), Magdalen Road west, adj 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Oxford (Oxon), Howard Street west, adj 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Iffley, Iffley Turn, opp 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 20:46 21:16 23:16 23:46
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:59:09 BST 2018 from source document set_2-3-G-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.