GeoPunk

3 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 1
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School Bus Park, in 15:27                          
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, adj 15:28                          
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, adj 15:28                          
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, opp 15:29                          
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, opp 15:29                          
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, opp 15:30                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, adj 15:34                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, adj 15:35                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, adj 15:35                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, opp 15:36                          
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, adj                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, opp 15:38 08:28 06:28 07:13 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:28 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:30 07:43 08:23
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, opp 15:39 08:29 06:29 07:14 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:29 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:31 07:44 08:24
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, opp 15:39 08:29 06:29 07:14 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:29 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:31 07:44 08:24
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj                            
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, opp 15:39 08:30 06:30 07:15 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:30 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:32 07:45 08:25
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, opp 15:40 08:30 06:30 07:15 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:30 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:32 07:45 08:25
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, adj 15:43 08:33 06:33 07:18 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:33 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:35 07:48 08:28
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, opp 15:44 08:34 06:34 07:19 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:34 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:36 07:49 08:29
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, adj 15:45 08:35 06:35 07:20 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:35 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:37 07:50 08:30
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, opp 15:45 08:35 06:35 07:20 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:35 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:37 07:50 08:31
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, opp 15:46 08:36 06:36 07:21 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:36 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:38 07:51 08:33
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School Bus Park, in                           08:36
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, o/s 15:49                          
Lincoln, St Barnabas Hospice, adj 15:51                          
Lincoln, Hawthorn Chase, opp 15:52                          
Glebe Park, Focus DIY, adj 15:53                          
St. Giles, Goldsmith Walk, opp 15:54                          
St. Giles, Cowper Drive, adj 15:55                          
St. Giles, Browning Drive, NW-bound 15:56                          
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound 15:58                          
Ermine East, Health Centre, o/s 15:59                          
Ermine East, Cabourne Avenue, opp 16:00                          
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, adj 16:02                          
Ermine East, Laughton Way, adj 16:03                          
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, W-bound 16:06                          
Ermine East, Torrington Road, adj 16:06                          
Ermine West, Pine Close, opp 16:07                          
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj 16:08                          
Ermine West, Sanders Close, opp 16:09                          
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, adj 16:10                          
Ermine West, Higson Road, opp 16:11                          
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, opp 16:12                          
Lincoln, 231 Yarborough Road, o/s 16:13                          
Lincoln, Whitton Park, opp 16:13                          
Lincoln, Carline Road, adj 16:14                          
Lincoln, Liquorice Park, adj 16:15                          
Lincoln, West Parade, S-bound 16:15                          
Lincoln, County Offices, o/s 16:16                          
Lincoln, Barbican Hotel, adj 16:18                          
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s                         07:56  
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp                         07:56  
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, opp   08:37 06:37 07:22 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:37 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:39 08:01 08:38
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, adj   08:38 06:38 07:23 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:40 08:03 08:38
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), adj   08:38 06:38 07:23 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:40 08:03 08:38
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, opp   08:38 06:38 07:23 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:40 08:03 08:38
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, adj   08:39 06:39 07:24 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:39 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:41 08:04 08:39
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, adj   08:39 06:39 07:24 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:39 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:41 08:04 08:39
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, S-bound   08:40 06:39 07:24 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:40 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:42 08:05 08:40
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, opp   08:42 06:42 07:27 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:42 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:44 08:08 08:42
Tower Estate, Wickes, opp   08:44 06:43 07:28 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:44 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:46 08:10 08:44
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp   08:45 06:44 07:29 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:45 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:47 08:11 08:45
Lincoln, HM Prison, opp   08:46 06:45 07:30 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:46 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:48 08:12 08:46
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, opp   08:47 06:46 07:31 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:47 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:49 08:13 08:47
Lincoln, St Anne's Road, adj   08:47 06:46 07:31 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:47 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:49 08:14 08:47
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp   08:49 06:48 07:33 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:49 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:51 08:16 08:49
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj   08:52 06:51 07:36 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:52 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:54 08:20 08:52
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s   08:53 06:52 07:37 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:53 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:55 08:21 08:53
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 16:19 08:56 06:55 07:40 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:56 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:58 08:25 08:56
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 4
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School Bus Park, in                        
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, adj                        
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, adj                        
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, opp                        
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, opp                        
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, opp                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, adj                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, adj                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, adj                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, opp                        
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, adj 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:07              
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, opp 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:12              
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, opp 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:13              
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, opp 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:13              
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj           15:29 09:29 13:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj           15:29 09:29 13:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj           15:31 09:31 13:31 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp           15:31 09:31 13:31 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, opp 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:14 15:32 09:32 13:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, opp 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:14 15:33 09:33 13:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, adj 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:17 15:36 09:36 13:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, opp 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:18 15:37 09:37 13:37 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, adj 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:19 15:38 09:38 13:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, opp 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:19 15:38 09:38 13:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, opp 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:20 15:39 09:39 13:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School Bus Park, in                        
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, o/s                        
Lincoln, St Barnabas Hospice, adj                        
Lincoln, Hawthorn Chase, opp                        
Glebe Park, Focus DIY, adj                        
St. Giles, Goldsmith Walk, opp                        
St. Giles, Cowper Drive, adj                        
St. Giles, Browning Drive, NW-bound                        
St. Giles, Outer Circle Drive, SW-bound                        
Ermine East, Health Centre, o/s                        
Ermine East, Cabourne Avenue, opp                        
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, adj                        
Ermine East, Laughton Way, adj                        
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, W-bound                        
Ermine East, Torrington Road, adj                        
Ermine West, Pine Close, opp                        
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj                        
Ermine West, Sanders Close, opp                        
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, adj                        
Ermine West, Higson Road, opp                        
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, opp                        
Lincoln, 231 Yarborough Road, o/s                        
Lincoln, Whitton Park, opp                        
Lincoln, Carline Road, adj                        
Lincoln, Liquorice Park, adj                        
Lincoln, West Parade, S-bound                        
Lincoln, County Offices, o/s                        
Lincoln, Barbican Hotel, adj                        
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s           15:42 09:42 13:42        
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp           15:42 09:42 13:42        
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, opp 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:21 15:45 09:45 13:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, adj 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:22 15:47 09:47 13:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), adj 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:22 15:47 09:47 13:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, opp 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:22 15:47 09:47 13:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, adj 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:23 15:48 09:48 13:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, adj 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:23 15:48 09:48 13:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, S-bound 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:24 15:48 09:49 13:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, opp 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:26 15:51 09:51 13:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51
Tower Estate, Wickes, opp 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:28 15:53 09:53 13:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:29 15:54 09:54 13:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54
Lincoln, HM Prison, opp 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:30 15:55 09:55 13:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, opp 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:31 15:56 09:56 13:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56
Lincoln, St Anne's Road, adj 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:31 15:56 09:56 13:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:33 15:58 09:58 13:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:36 16:01 10:01 14:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:37 16:02 10:02 14:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:40 16:05 10:05 14:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, adj                     09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, opp 08:28 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:28 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:30 07:43 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, opp 08:29 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:29 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:31 07:44 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, opp 08:29 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:29 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:31 07:44 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj                            
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp                            
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, opp 08:30 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:30 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:32 07:45 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, opp 08:30 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:30 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:32 07:45 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, adj 08:33 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:33 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:35 07:48 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, opp 08:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:34 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:36 07:49 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, adj 08:35 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:35 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:37 07:50 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, opp 08:35 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:35 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:37 07:50 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, opp 08:36 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:36 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:38 07:51 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s                   07:56        
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp                   07:56        
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, opp 08:37 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:37 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:39 08:01 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, adj 08:38 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:40 08:03 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), adj 08:38 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:40 08:03 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, opp 08:38 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:38 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:40 08:03 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, adj 08:39 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:39 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:41 08:04 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, adj 08:39 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:39 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:41 08:04 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, S-bound 08:40 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:40 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:42 08:05 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, opp 08:42 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:42 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:44 08:08 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Tower Estate, Wickes, opp 08:44 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:44 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:46 08:10 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 08:45 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:45 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:47 08:11 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Lincoln, HM Prison, opp 08:46 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:46 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:48 08:12 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, opp 08:47 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:47 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:49 08:13 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26
Lincoln, St Anne's Road, adj 08:47 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:47 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:49 08:14 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 08:49 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:49 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:51 08:16 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 08:52 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:52 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:54 08:20 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 08:53 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:53 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:55 08:21 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 08:56 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:56 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:58 08:25 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, adj 17:07              
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, opp 17:12              
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, opp 17:13              
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, opp 17:13              
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj   09:29 13:29 15:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj   09:29 13:29 15:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj   09:31 13:31 15:31 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp   09:31 13:31 15:31 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, opp 17:14 09:32 13:32 15:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, opp 17:14 09:33 13:33 15:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, adj 17:17 09:36 13:36 15:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, opp 17:18 09:37 13:37 15:37 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, adj 17:19 09:38 13:38 15:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, opp 17:19 09:38 13:38 15:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, opp 17:20 09:39 13:39 15:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s   09:42 13:42 15:42        
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp   09:42 13:42 15:42        
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, opp 17:21 09:45 13:45 15:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, adj 17:22 09:47 13:47 15:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), adj 17:22 09:47 13:47 15:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, opp 17:22 09:47 13:47 15:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, adj 17:23 09:48 13:48 15:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, adj 17:23 09:48 13:48 15:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, S-bound 17:24 09:49 13:48 15:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, opp 17:26 09:51 13:51 15:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51
Tower Estate, Wickes, opp 17:28 09:53 13:53 15:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, opp 17:29 09:54 13:54 15:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54
Lincoln, HM Prison, opp 17:30 09:55 13:55 15:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, opp 17:31 09:56 13:56 15:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56
Lincoln, St Anne's Road, adj 17:31 09:56 13:56 15:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, opp 17:33 09:58 13:58 15:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 17:36 10:01 14:01 16:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 17:37 10:02 14:02 16:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 17:40 10:05 14:05 16:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 08:05 06:05 06:50 08:35 15:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:35
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 08:09 06:09 06:54 08:39 15:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:39
Lincoln, Limelands, adj 08:09 06:09 06:54 08:39 15:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:39
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 08:10 06:10 06:55 08:40 15:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:40
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 08:11 06:11 06:56 08:41 15:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:41
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 08:11 06:11 06:56 08:41 15:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:41
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 08:12 06:12 06:57 08:42 15:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:42
Tower Estate, Wickes, adj 08:12 06:12 06:57 08:42 15:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:42
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, adj 08:14 06:14 06:59 08:44 15:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:44
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, N-bound         15:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:47
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, opp         15:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:48
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, opp         15:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:48
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, adj         15:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:49
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), opp         15:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:49
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, opp         15:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:50
Cherry Willingham, Eastcroft, opp         15:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:50
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School Bus Park, in                            
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, adj         15:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:50
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s                            
Lincoln, New Life Church, opp                            
Lincoln, County Offices, opp                            
Lincoln, West Parade, N-bound                            
Lincoln, Stairway To North Parade, adj                            
Lincoln, Hampton Street, adj                            
Lincoln, Whitton Park, o/s                            
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, adj                            
Ermine West, Higson Road, adj                            
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, opp                            
Ermine West, Sanders Close, adj                            
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj                            
Ermine West, Pine Close, adj                            
Ermine East, Torrington Road, opp                            
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound                            
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj                            
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp                            
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp                            
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound                            
St. Giles, Cowper Drive, opp                            
St. Giles, Goldsmith Walk, adj                            
Glebe Park, Focus DIY, opp                            
Lincoln, St Barnabas Hospice, opp                            
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp                            
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, adj         15:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:51
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, adj         15:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:51
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, opp         15:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:52
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, adj         15:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:53
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, opp         15:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:53
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, adj         15:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:57
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, adj         15:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:23 14:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:57
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, adj         15:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:24 14:23        
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, opp         15:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24        
Cherry Willingham, Cherry Tree, opp         15:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26        
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj 08:19 06:19 07:04 08:49 15:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27        
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj 08:19 06:19 07:04 08:49                    
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj 08:21 06:21 07:06 08:51                    
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp 08:21 06:21 07:06 08:51                    
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, adj 08:22 06:22 07:07 08:52             09:53 11:53 13:53 16:58
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, adj 08:23 06:23 07:08 08:53             09:54 11:54 13:54 16:59
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, adj 08:24 06:24 07:09 08:54             09:55 11:55 13:55 17:00
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, opp       08:59             10:00 12:00 14:00 17:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 5 3|Simplibus 4 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 3
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 12:00 15:00 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:00 15:30 07:40 07:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 12:04 15:04 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:04 15:34   07:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04
Lincoln, Limelands, adj 12:04 15:04 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:04 15:34   07:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 12:05 15:05 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:05 15:35   07:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 12:06 15:06 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:06 15:36   07:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 12:06 15:06 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:06 15:36   07:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 12:07 15:07 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:07 15:37   07:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07
Tower Estate, Wickes, adj 12:07 15:07 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:07 15:37   07:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, adj 12:09 15:09 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:09 15:39   07:24 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:09
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, N-bound 12:12 15:12 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:12 15:42   07:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, opp 12:13 15:13 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:13 15:43   07:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, opp 12:13 15:13 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:13 15:43   07:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, adj 12:14 15:14 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:14 15:44   07:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), opp 12:14 15:14 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:14 15:44   07:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, opp 12:15 15:15 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15 15:45   07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Cherry Willingham, Eastcroft, opp 12:15 15:22 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15 15:45   07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School Bus Park, in   15:27                      
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, adj 12:16   17:21 17:51 18:21 19:16 15:45   07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s 12:20   17:24 17:54 18:24 19:19              
Lincoln, New Life Church, opp               07:42          
Lincoln, County Offices, opp               07:42          
Lincoln, West Parade, N-bound               07:43          
Lincoln, Stairway To North Parade, adj               07:44          
Lincoln, Hampton Street, adj               07:44          
Lincoln, Whitton Park, o/s               07:45          
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, adj               07:46          
Ermine West, Higson Road, adj               07:47          
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, opp               07:48          
Ermine West, Sanders Close, adj               07:49          
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj               07:50          
Ermine West, Pine Close, adj               07:51          
Ermine East, Torrington Road, opp               07:52          
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound               07:53          
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj               07:53          
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp               07:54          
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp               07:55          
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound               07:56          
St. Giles, Cowper Drive, opp               07:57          
St. Giles, Goldsmith Walk, adj               07:58          
Glebe Park, Focus DIY, opp               07:59          
Lincoln, St Barnabas Hospice, opp               08:02          
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp 12:20   17:24 17:54 18:24 19:19   08:06          
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, adj 12:22   17:26 17:56 18:26 19:21 15:46 08:10 07:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, adj 12:22   17:26 17:56 18:26 19:21 15:46 08:11 07:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, opp 12:23   17:27 17:57 18:27 19:22 15:47 08:13 07:32 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:17
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, adj 12:25   17:28 17:58 18:28 19:23 15:48 08:14 07:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, opp 12:25   17:28 17:58 18:28 19:23   08:14 07:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, adj 12:30   17:32 18:02 18:32 19:27   08:19 07:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, adj 12:30   17:32 18:02 18:32 19:27   08:19 07:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, adj 12:31                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, opp 12:31                        
Cherry Willingham, Cherry Tree, opp 12:33                        
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj 12:34                        
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp                          
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, adj     17:33 18:03 18:33 19:28   08:19 07:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, adj     17:34 18:04 18:34 19:29   08:20 07:39 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:24
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, adj     17:35 18:05 18:35 19:30   08:21 07:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, opp                          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
5
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Saturday
  3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 1 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 08:05 08:35 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:35 12:00 17:05
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 08:09 08:39 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:39 12:04 17:09
Lincoln, Limelands, adj 08:09 08:39 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:39 12:04 17:09
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 08:10 08:40 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:40 12:05 17:10
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 08:11 08:41 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:41 12:06 17:11
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 08:11 08:41 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:41 12:06 17:11
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 08:12 08:42 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:42 12:07 17:12
Tower Estate, Wickes, adj 08:12 08:42 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:42 12:07 17:12
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, adj 08:14 08:44 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:44 12:09 17:14
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, N-bound     09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:47 12:12 17:17
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, opp     09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:48 12:13 17:18
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, opp     09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:48 12:13 17:18
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, adj     09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:49 12:14 17:19
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), opp     09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:49 12:14 17:19
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, opp     09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:50 12:15 17:20
Cherry Willingham, Eastcroft, opp     09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:50 12:15 17:20
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, adj     09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:50 12:16 17:21
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s                         12:20 17:24
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp                         12:20 17:24
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, adj     09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:51 12:22 17:26
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, adj     09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:51 12:22 17:26
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, opp     09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:52 12:23 17:27
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, adj     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:53 12:25 17:28
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, opp     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:53 12:25 17:28
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, adj     09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:57 12:30 17:32
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, adj     09:22 10:22 11:22 13:23 14:22 15:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:57 12:30 17:32
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, adj     09:23 10:23 11:23 13:24 14:23 15:23         12:31  
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, opp     09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24         12:31  
Cherry Willingham, Cherry Tree, opp     09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26         12:33  
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj 08:19 08:49 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27         12:34  
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj 08:19 08:49                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj 08:21 08:51                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp 08:21 08:51                        
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, adj 08:22 08:52             09:53 11:53 13:53 16:58   17:33
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, adj 08:23 08:53             09:54 11:54 13:54 16:59   17:34
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, adj 08:24 08:54             09:55 11:55 13:55 17:00   17:35
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, opp   08:59             10:00 12:00 14:00 17:05    
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 3 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2 3|Simplibus 2
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay B 17:35 18:05 19:00 15:30 07:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00
Lincoln, Winnowsty Lane, adj 17:39 18:09 19:04 15:34 07:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04
Lincoln, Limelands, adj 17:39 18:09 19:04 15:34 07:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 17:40 18:10 19:05 15:35 07:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 17:41 18:11 19:06 15:36 07:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 17:41 18:11 19:06 15:36 07:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 17:42 18:12 19:07 15:37 07:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07
Tower Estate, Wickes, adj 17:42 18:12 19:07 15:37 07:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07
Greetwell (Lincs), Stoneleigh House, adj 17:44 18:14 19:09 15:39 07:24 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:09
Cherry Willingham, Fiskerton Road, N-bound 17:47 18:17 19:12 15:42 07:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12
Cherry Willingham, Waterford Lane, opp 17:48 18:18 19:13 15:43 07:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13
Cherry Willingham, Elm Avenue, opp 17:48 18:18 19:13 15:43 07:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13
Cherry Willingham, Green Lane, adj 17:49 18:19 19:14 15:44 07:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (North End), opp 17:49 18:19 19:14 15:44 07:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14
Cherry Willingham, The Parade, opp 17:50 18:20 19:15 15:45 07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Cherry Willingham, Eastcroft, opp 17:50 18:20 19:15 15:45 07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Cherry Willingham, Secondary School, adj 17:51 18:21 19:16 15:45 07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Avenue, o/s 17:54 18:24 19:19            
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Road, opp 17:54 18:24 19:19            
Cherry Willingham, Village Hall, adj 17:56 18:26 19:21 15:46 07:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16
Reepham (Lincs), Kennel Lane, adj 17:56 18:26 19:21 15:46 07:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16
Reepham (Lincs), Mellows Close, opp 17:57 18:27 19:22 15:47 07:32 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:17
Reepham (Lincs), Laburnum Court, adj 17:58 18:28 19:23 15:48 07:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Reepham (Lincs), Meadow Close, opp 17:58 18:28 19:23   07:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Fiskerton (Lincs), High Meadows, adj 18:02 18:32 19:27   07:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Close, adj 18:02 18:32 19:27   07:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, adj                  
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, opp                  
Cherry Willingham, Cherry Tree, opp                  
Cherry Willingham, Church Lane (South End), adj                  
Cherry Willingham, Lady Meers Road, adj                  
Fiskerton (Lincs), Plough Lane, adj                  
Fiskerton (Lincs), St Clements Church, opp                  
Fiskerton (Lincs), The Crescent, adj 18:03 18:33 19:28   07:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Fiskerton (Lincs), Corn Close, adj 18:04 18:34 19:29   07:39 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:24
Fiskerton (Lincs), Tanya Knitwear Factory, adj 18:05 18:35 19:30   07:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms, opp                  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:30:46 BST 2018 from source document em_13-3-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.