GeoPunk

3 Bus Route -

Town Railway Station - Town Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s     06:18 06:38   07:08 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:17 16:30 16:37
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s     06:20 06:40   07:10 07:30 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:19 16:32 16:39
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7             07:34 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:23 16:36 16:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7             07:37 07:46 07:57 08:05 08:17 08:25 16:39 16:46
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11     06:23 06:43   07:14                
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11     06:25 06:45   07:17                
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp     06:26 06:46   07:19 07:39 07:47 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:26 16:41 16:47
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound     06:27 06:47   07:20 07:40 07:48 08:00 08:07 08:20 08:27 16:42 16:48
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound     06:29 06:49   07:24 07:44 07:50 08:04 08:10 08:24 08:30 16:47 16:50
Passmores, Kingsland, adj     06:31 06:51   07:26 07:46 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:26 08:31 16:49 16:51
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 05:53 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:48 07:53 08:08 08:13 08:28 08:33 16:51 16:53
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 05:54 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:49 07:54 08:09 08:14 08:29 08:34 16:52 16:54
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 05:55 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:35 16:53 16:55
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 05:55 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:35 16:53 16:55
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 05:57 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:51 07:56 08:11 08:16 08:31 08:36 16:54 16:56
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 05:58 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:18 08:33 08:38 16:56 16:58
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 05:59 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:18 08:33 08:38 16:56 16:58
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 06:00 06:18 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:54 07:59 08:14 08:19 08:34 08:39 16:57 16:59
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 06:01 06:19 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:41 16:59 17:01
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 06:02 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:41 16:59 17:01
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 06:03 06:21 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:38 08:43 17:01 17:03
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 06:03 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:24 08:39 08:44 17:02 17:04
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 06:04 06:22 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:24 08:39 08:44 17:02 17:04
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 06:05 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:41 08:46 17:04 17:06
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 06:05 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:41 08:46 17:04 17:06
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 06:07 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:43 08:48 17:06 17:08
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 06:07 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:08 08:24 08:28 08:44 08:48 17:07 17:08
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 06:08 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:09 08:25 08:29 08:45 08:49 17:08 17:09
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 06:09 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:10 08:27 08:30 08:47 08:50 17:09 17:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 06:11 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:12 08:29 08:32 08:49 08:52 17:11 17:12
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:13 08:31 08:33 08:51 08:53 17:13 17:13
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 06:14 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:15 08:34 08:35 08:54 08:55 17:15 17:15
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:16                    
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11   06:37 06:58 07:18                    
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7         07:35 07:55 08:18 08:18 08:38 08:38 08:58 08:58 17:18 17:18
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7         07:37 07:57 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 17:20 17:20
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 17:22 17:22
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:26 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 17:26 17:26
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 16:50 16:57 17:10 17:16 17:30 17:50                
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 16:52 16:59 17:12 17:18 17:32 17:52                
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 16:56 17:03 17:16 17:22 17:36 17:56 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 16:59 17:06 17:19 17:25 17:39 17:59                
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 17:01 17:07 17:21 17:26 17:41 18:01 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 17:02 17:08 17:22 17:27 17:42 18:02 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 17:07 17:10 17:26 17:29 17:46 18:06 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 17:09 17:11 17:28 17:30 17:48 18:08 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 17:11 17:13 17:30 17:32 17:50 18:10 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 17:12 17:14 17:31 17:33 17:51 18:11 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 17:13 17:15 17:32 17:34 17:52 18:12 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 17:13 17:15 17:32 17:34 17:52 18:12 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 17:14 17:16 17:33 17:35 17:53 18:13 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 17:16 17:18 17:35 17:37 17:55 18:15 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 17:16 17:18 17:35 17:37 17:55 18:15 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 17:17 17:19 17:36 17:38 17:56 18:16 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 17:19 17:21 17:38 17:40 17:58 18:18 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 17:19 17:21 17:38 17:40 17:58 18:18 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 17:21 17:23 17:40 17:42 18:00 18:20 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 17:22 17:24 17:41 17:43 18:01 18:21 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 17:22 17:24 17:41 17:43 18:01 18:21 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 17:24 17:26 17:43 17:45 18:03 18:23 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 17:24 17:26 17:43 17:45 18:03 18:23 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 17:26 17:28 17:45 17:47 18:05 18:25 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 17:27 17:28 17:46 17:47 18:06 18:26 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 17:28 17:29 17:47 17:48 18:07 18:27 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 17:29 17:30 17:48 17:49 18:08 18:28 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 17:31 17:32 17:50 17:51 18:10 18:30 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 17:33 17:33 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 17:35 17:35 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 17:38 17:38 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 17:40 17:40 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:39                
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 17:42 17:42 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:41                
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 17:46 17:46 18:05 18:05 18:24 18:44                
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7                            
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s           19:10 08:30 08:38 08:50 09:10 18:10 18:30
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s           19:12 08:32 08:40 08:52 09:12 18:12 18:32
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7           19:15 08:36 08:44 08:56 09:16 18:15 18:35
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:19 19:17 08:39 08:47 08:59 09:19 18:17 18:37
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:21 19:18 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:20 18:18 18:38
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:02 16:22 19:19 08:42 08:49 09:01 09:21 18:19 18:39
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:05 16:26 19:21 08:46 08:51 09:03 09:23 18:21 18:41
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:07 16:28 19:22 08:48 08:52 09:04 09:24 18:22 18:42
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:09 16:30 19:24 08:50 08:54 09:06 09:26 18:24 18:44
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:10 16:31 19:25 08:51 08:55 09:07 09:27 18:25 18:45
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:11 16:32 19:25 08:52 08:56 09:08 09:28 18:25 18:45
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:11 16:32 19:26 08:52 08:56 09:08 09:28 18:26 18:46
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:13 16:33 19:27 08:53 08:57 09:09 09:29 18:27 18:47
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:14 16:35 19:28 08:55 08:59 09:11 09:31 18:28 18:48
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:15 16:35 19:28 08:55 08:59 09:11 09:31 18:29 18:49
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:16 16:36 19:29 08:56 09:00 09:12 09:32 18:29 18:49
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:18 16:38 19:31 08:58 09:02 09:14 09:34 18:31 18:51
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:18 16:38 19:31 08:58 09:02 09:14 09:34 18:32 18:52
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:20 16:40 19:33 09:00 09:04 09:16 09:36 18:33 18:53
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:20 16:41 19:33 09:01 09:05 09:17 09:37 18:34 18:54
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:21 16:41 19:34 09:01 09:05 09:17 09:37 18:34 18:54
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:23 16:43 19:36 09:03 09:07 09:19 09:39 18:36 18:56
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:23 16:43 19:36 09:03 09:07 09:19 09:39 18:36 18:56
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:25 16:45 19:38 09:05 09:09 09:21 09:41 18:38 18:58
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 15:34 15:49 16:00 16:26 16:46 19:38 09:06 09:09 09:21 09:41 18:39 18:58
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 15:35 15:50 16:01 16:27 16:47 19:39 09:07 09:10 09:22 09:42 18:40 18:59
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 15:36 15:51 16:02 16:28 16:48 19:40 09:08 09:11 09:23 09:43 18:41 19:00
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 15:38 15:53 16:04 16:30 16:50 19:41 09:11 09:13 09:25 09:45 18:43 19:01
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:32 16:52 19:42 09:13 09:14 09:26 09:46 18:45 19:02
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 15:42 15:57 16:07 16:34 16:54 19:44 09:15 09:16 09:28 09:48 18:47 19:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11           19:46            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 15:45 16:00 16:10 16:37 16:57   09:19 09:19 09:31 09:51 18:50 19:06
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7   16:02 16:12 16:39 16:59              
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s   16:04 16:14 16:41 17:01              
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s   16:08 16:18 16:45 17:05              
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
Inbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 18:50 19:35                        
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 18:52 19:37                        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 18:56   07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11   19:41                        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 18:57 19:42 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 18:58 19:43 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 19:01 19:45 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 19:03 19:46 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 19:04 19:47 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 19:06 19:49 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 19:06 19:50 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 19:07 19:50 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 19:07 19:51 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 19:08 19:53 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 19:09 19:53 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 19:09 19:54 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 19:11 19:56 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 19:12 19:56 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 19:13 19:58 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 19:14 19:59 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 19:15 19:59 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 19:16 20:01 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 19:16 20:01 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 19:18 20:03 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 19:18 20:03 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 19:19 20:04 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 19:20 20:05 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 19:22 20:07 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 19:23 20:08 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 19:25 20:10 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11   20:13                        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 19:28   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 19:30                          
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 19:33                          
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15  
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16  
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17  
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19  
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20  
Passmores, Tendring Road, E-bound 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 06:42
Passmores, Salvation Army, o/s 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 06:43
Passmores, Barn Mead, adj 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 06:44
Passmores, Five Acres, adj 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 06:44
Stewards, Barleycroft, opp 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 06:45
Stewards, Peterswood School, N-bound 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 06:47
Staple Tye, Longbanks, opp 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 06:47
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, o/s 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 06:48
Staple Tye, BP Garage, o/s 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 06:50
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, opp 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 06:50
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, adj 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 06:52
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, o/s 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 06:53
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, o/s 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 06:53
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, opp 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 06:55
Kingsmoor, Milwards, adj 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 06:55
Great Parndon, Fir Park, adj 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 06:57
Great Parndon, Jerounds, adj 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 06:57
Great Parndon, Holly Field, opp 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 06:58
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 06:59
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 07:01
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 07:02
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 07:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                           07:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47  
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:52:31 BST 2018 from source document set_5-3-I-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.