GeoPunk

3 Bus Route -

Marling School - Thomas Keble School Grounds
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Gloucestershire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1
Cainscross, Marling School, before 08:18
Stroud (Gloucs), Marling and Stroud High Schools, Stop 1 08:18
Stroud (Gloucs), Homebase, after 08:19
Stroud (Gloucs), Spring Lane, by 08:22
Bowbridge (Gloucs), Garage, o/s 08:23
Bowbridge (Gloucs), Thrupp Lane, after 08:24
Thrupp (Gloucs), Griffin Mill Estate, opp 08:25
Thrupp (Gloucs), Middle Road, corner of 08:26
Thrupp (Gloucs), Brewery Lane, after 08:27
Brimscombe, War Memorial, after 08:30
Brimscombe, Toadsmoor Road, corner of 08:32
Brimscombe, Lewiston Mill, by 08:32
Brimscombe, Gussage Mills, by 08:33
Brimscombe, Merlins Mill, by 08:34
Toadsmoor, Garage, by 08:36
Eastcombe, Thomas Keble School Grounds, in 08:40
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Gloucestershire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 10:50:57 BST 2018 from source document swe_45-3-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.