GeoPunk

2B Bus Route -

Bus OperatorStagecoach Northamptonshire
DistrictNorthamptonshire
RegionUnited Kingdom
Bus Routes

Timetable

2B - Kettering - Corby - Weldon Industry Operated by Stagecoach Northamptons

Outbound Journey

Newland Centre - Kettering06:00
Dryden Street - Kettering06:00
Charles Street - Kettering06:01
Satra House - Kettering06:01
Furnace Lane - Kettering06:02
Rockingham Paddocks - Kettering06:02
North Business Park - Kettering06:03
Storefield Cottages - Great Oakley/ Nhants06:06
Saxon Way East - Oakley Hay Industry06:10
Oxford University Press - Oakley Hay Industry06:10
Minden Close - Danesholme06:11
Herford Close - Danesholme06:11
Bamburg Close - Danesholme06:12
Breedon Close - Danesholme06:12
Thetford Close - Danesholme06:13
Underpass - Danesholme06:13
Colyers Avenue - Danesholme06:14
Brisbane Gardens - King's Wood ( Corby)06:15
Quebec Close - King's Wood ( Corby)06:16
Barnard - King's Wood ( Corby)06:16
Harlech - King's Wood ( Corby)06:18
Patrick Road - King's Wood ( Corby)06:18
Recreation Ground - Hazel Leys06:21
Blake Road - Hazel Leys06:23
Leighton Road - Hazel Leys06:25
George Street - Corby06:27
Burghley Drive - Exeter ( Nhants)06:29
St Marks Road - Corby Village06:30
St James Road - Corby Village06:31
St John the Baptist's Church - Corby Village06:32
British Oxygen - Weldon Industry06:33
Central Workshops - Weldon Industry06:35
Footway to Cooks Road - Weldon Industry06:38
Weldon North Industrial Estate - Weldon Industry06:38
R S Components - Weldon Industry06:40
Priors Hall Future Centre - Weldon Industry06:42
Priors Hall Future Centre - Weldon Industry06:42
Corby Gate - Weldon Industry06:43
Sallow Road - Weldon Industry06:44
Curver Way - Weldon Industry06:45
Baird Road - Weldon Industry06:46
Arkwright Road - Weldon Industry06:47
A S D A Superstore - Corby Village06:50
Chapel Lane - Corby Village06:53
The White Hart - Corby Village06:54
Railway Station Forecourt - Corby Village06:55
Kingdom Hall - Corby06:56
Conservative Club - Corby06:57
Surgery - Corby06:58
George Street - Corby07:00