GeoPunk

29 Bus Route -

Sheffield - Holmfirth
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Bus Station         10:12 13:12 16:12
Dunford Road Phoenix Centre         10:12 13:12 16:12
Dunford Road Well Hill Rd         10:13 13:13 16:13
Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd         10:13 13:13 16:13
Cross Gate Road Dunford Rd         10:14 13:14 16:14
Dunford Road Cross Gate Rd         10:14 13:14 16:14
Dunford Road Longley Farm         10:15 13:15 16:15
Dunford Road Bay Horse PH         10:16 13:16 16:16
Dunford Road Greave Rd         10:17 13:17 16:17
Dunford Road Round Close Rd         10:18 13:18 16:18
Flight Hill         10:19 13:19 16:19
Harden Reservoir         10:21 13:21 16:21
Bridge Hill Road         10:23 13:23 16:23
Dunford Road         10:24 13:24 16:24
Brook Hill Lane         10:25 13:25 16:25
Cliff Lane         10:26 13:26 16:26
Home Farm         10:27 13:27 16:27
Flint Lane         10:27 13:27 16:27
The Foxhouse         10:29 13:29 16:29
Bedding Edge Road         10:29 13:29 16:29
Law Bottom         10:29 13:29 16:29
Upper Nab         10:30 13:30 16:30
New White House Farm         10:31 13:31 16:31
Wood Royd Hill Lane         10:31 13:31 16:31
Bedding Edge Road         10:31 13:31 16:31
Sledbrook Crescent         10:32 13:32 16:32
Whams Road         10:33 13:33 16:33
Middlecliffe Drive         10:34 13:34 16:34
Bents Road         10:36 13:36 16:35
Hollin Lane         10:39 13:39 16:37
Works         10:41 13:41 16:39
Manchester Road         10:44 13:44 16:41
West End Avenue         10:45 13:45 16:42
Royd Lane         10:45 13:45 16:42
Croft Drive         10:46 13:46 16:43
Plumpton Way         10:47 13:47 16:43
Mill Lane         10:48 13:48 16:44
Towngate         10:49 13:49 16:45
Stottercliffe Road         10:50 13:50 16:46
Sanderson Road         10:51 13:51 16:46
Talbot Road         10:53 13:53 16:47
Wentworth Road         10:53 13:53 16:48
Penistone Church 07:10 18:35 20:37 23:07 10:55 13:55 16:49
Station Approach 07:10 18:35 20:37 23:07 10:55 13:55  
Queen Street 07:11 18:36 20:38 23:08 10:56 13:56  
Green Road 07:11 18:36 20:38 23:08 10:56 13:56  
Knowles Street 07:12 18:36 20:38 23:08 10:57 13:57  
Longley Ings 07:12 18:36 20:38 23:08 10:57 13:57  
East Road 07:13 18:37 20:39 23:09 10:58 13:58  
Willow Lane 07:14 18:37 20:39 23:09 10:59 13:59  
Roughbirchworth Lane 07:14 18:38 20:40 23:10 10:59 13:59  
Bower Hill 07:15 18:38 20:40 23:10 11:00 14:00  
Thurgoland Bridge 07:16 18:39 20:41 23:11 11:01 14:01  
Spring Wood 07:17 18:40 20:42 23:12 11:02 14:02  
Roper House Lane 07:18 18:40 20:42 23:12 11:03 14:03  
Trinity Meadows 07:19 18:41 20:43 23:13 11:04 14:04  
Crane Moor Road 07:20 18:42 20:44 23:14 11:05 14:05  
Hermit Hill Lane 07:22 18:43 20:45 23:15 11:07 14:07  
Park Avenue 07:23 18:44 20:46 23:16 11:08 14:08  
Carr Head Road 07:27 18:48 20:50 23:20 11:12 14:12  
Hollinberry Lane 07:28 18:49 20:51 23:21 11:13 14:13  
Westwood New Road 07:30 18:51 20:53 23:23 11:15 14:15  
Westwood Road 07:30 18:51 20:53 23:23 11:15 14:15  
New Street 07:31 18:52 20:54 23:24 11:16 14:16  
Pack Horse Lane 07:32 18:52 20:54 23:24 11:17 14:17  
Mortomley Close 07:32 18:53 20:55 23:25 11:17 14:17  
Thorncliffe Lane 07:33 18:53 20:55 23:25 11:18 14:18  
Worrall Road 07:33 18:54 20:56 23:26 11:18 14:18  
Bridge Inn Road 07:34 18:54 20:56 23:26 11:19 14:19  
Mafeking Place 07:34 18:55 20:57 23:27 11:19 14:19  
Sussex Road 07:35 18:55 20:57 23:27 11:20 14:20  
Chapeltown Station 07:36 18:56 20:58 23:28 11:21 14:21  
Park View Road 07:36            
Park Avenue 07:37            
Cowley View Road 07:38            
Crakehall Road 07:39            
Crakehall Road 07:40            
Nether Lane 07:41            
Washington Road 07:42            
Morrisons Supermarket 07:43            
Green Lane 07:43            
Cross Hill 07:44            
St Michaels Road 07:45            
High Greave Avenue 07:45            
Tunwell Avenue 07:46            
Hartley Brook Road 07:47            
Kinnaird Avenue 07:48            
Hatfield House Lane 07:48            
Hereward Road 07:49            
Longley Lane 07:50            
Horninglow Road 07:50            
Mortlake Road 07:51            
Idsworth Road 07:52            
Northern General Hospital 07:53            
Osgathorpe Road 07:56            
Devon Road 07:57            
Firshill Close 07:59            
Toll Bar 08:01            
Melrose Road 08:02            
Burngreave Street 08:04            
Gower Street 08:06            
Spital Street 08:08            
WK2 08:11            
Wharf Street 08:12            
Sheffield Interchange 08:16            
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Bus Station         15:42 10:15 13:12
Dunford Road Phoenix Centre         15:42 10:15 13:12
Dunford Road Well Hill Rd         15:43 10:16 13:13
Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd         15:44 10:16 13:13
Cross Gate Road Dunford Rd         15:45 10:17 13:14
Dunford Road Cross Gate Rd         15:45 10:17 13:14
Dunford Road Longley Farm         15:46 10:18 13:15
Dunford Road Bay Horse PH         15:47 10:19 13:16
Dunford Road Greave Rd         15:48 10:20 13:17
Dunford Road Round Close Rd         15:50 10:21 13:18
Flight Hill         15:51 10:22 13:19
Harden Reservoir         15:53 10:24 13:21
Bridge Hill Road         15:56 10:26 13:23
Dunford Road         15:57 10:27 13:24
Brook Hill Lane         15:58 10:28 13:25
Cliff Lane         15:59 10:29 13:26
Home Farm         16:00 10:30 13:27
Flint Lane         16:00 10:30 13:27
The Foxhouse         16:02 10:32 13:29
Bedding Edge Road         16:02 10:32 13:29
Law Bottom         16:02 10:32 13:29
Upper Nab         16:03 10:33 13:30
New White House Farm         16:04 10:34 13:31
Wood Royd Hill Lane         16:04 10:34 13:31
Bedding Edge Road         16:04 10:34 13:31
Sledbrook Crescent         16:05 10:35 13:32
Whams Road         16:06 10:36 13:33
Middlecliffe Drive         16:07 10:37 13:34
Bents Road         16:09 10:39 13:36
Hollin Lane         16:11 10:41 13:39
Works         16:13 10:43 13:41
Manchester Road         16:16 10:46 13:44
West End Avenue         16:16 10:46 13:45
Royd Lane         16:17 10:47 13:45
Croft Drive         16:17 10:47 13:46
Plumpton Way         16:18 10:48 13:47
Mill Lane         16:19 10:49 13:48
Towngate         16:20 10:50 13:49
Stottercliffe Road         16:21 10:51 13:50
Sanderson Road         16:22 10:52 13:51
Talbot Road         16:23 10:53 13:53
Wentworth Road         16:23 10:53 13:53
Penistone Church 07:15 18:35 20:37 23:07 16:25 10:55 13:55
Station Approach 07:15 18:35 20:37 23:07 16:25 10:55 13:55
Queen Street 07:16 18:36 20:38 23:08 16:26 10:56 13:56
Green Road 07:16 18:36 20:38 23:08 16:26 10:56 13:56
Knowles Street 07:17 18:36 20:38 23:08 16:27 10:57 13:57
Longley Ings 07:17 18:36 20:38 23:08 16:27 10:57 13:57
East Road 07:18 18:37 20:39 23:09 16:28 10:58 13:58
Willow Lane 07:19 18:37 20:39 23:09 16:29 10:59 13:59
Roughbirchworth Lane 07:19 18:38 20:40 23:10 16:29 10:59 13:59
Bower Hill 07:20 18:38 20:40 23:10 16:30 11:00 14:00
Thurgoland Bridge 07:21 18:39 20:41 23:11 16:31 11:01 14:01
Spring Wood 07:22 18:40 20:42 23:12 16:32 11:02 14:02
Roper House Lane 07:23 18:40 20:42 23:12 16:33 11:03 14:03
Trinity Meadows 07:24 18:41 20:43 23:13 16:34 11:04 14:04
Crane Moor Road 07:25 18:42 20:44 23:14 16:35 11:05 14:05
Hermit Hill Lane 07:27 18:43 20:45 23:15 16:37 11:07 14:07
Park Avenue 07:28 18:44 20:46 23:16 16:38 11:08 14:08
Carr Head Road 07:32 18:48 20:50 23:20 16:42 11:12 14:12
Hollinberry Lane 07:33 18:49 20:51 23:21 16:43 11:13 14:13
Westwood New Road 07:35 18:51 20:53 23:23 16:45 11:15 14:15
Westwood Road 07:35 18:51 20:53 23:23 16:45 11:15 14:15
New Street 07:36 18:52 20:54 23:24 16:46 11:16 14:16
Pack Horse Lane 07:37 18:52 20:54 23:24 16:47 11:17 14:17
Mortomley Close 07:37 18:53 20:55 23:25 16:47 11:17 14:17
Thorncliffe Lane 07:38 18:53 20:55 23:25 16:48 11:18 14:18
Worrall Road 07:38 18:54 20:56 23:26 16:48 11:18 14:18
Bridge Inn Road 07:39 18:54 20:56 23:26 16:49 11:19 14:19
Mafeking Place 07:39 18:55 20:57 23:27 16:49 11:19 14:19
Sussex Road 07:40 18:55 20:57 23:27 16:50 11:20 14:20
Chapeltown Station 07:41 18:56 20:58 23:28 16:51 11:21 14:21
Park View Road 07:41       16:51    
Park Avenue 07:42       16:52    
Cowley View Road 07:42       16:52    
Crakehall Road 07:43       16:53    
Crakehall Road 07:44       16:54    
Nether Lane 07:45       16:55    
Washington Road 07:46       16:56    
Morrisons Supermarket 07:47       16:57    
Green Lane 07:47       16:57    
Cross Hill 07:48       16:58    
St Michaels Road 07:48       16:58    
High Greave Avenue 07:49       16:59    
Tunwell Avenue 07:49       16:59    
Hartley Brook Road 07:51       17:01    
Kinnaird Avenue 07:51       17:01    
Hatfield House Lane 07:52       17:02    
Hereward Road 07:52       17:02    
Longley Lane 07:53       17:03    
Horninglow Road 07:54       17:04    
Mortlake Road 07:55       17:05    
Idsworth Road 07:55       17:05    
Northern General Hospital 07:56       17:06    
Osgathorpe Road 07:58       17:08    
Devon Road 07:58       17:08    
Firshill Close 08:00       17:10    
Toll Bar 08:01       17:11    
Melrose Road 08:02       17:12    
Burngreave Street 08:03       17:13    
Gower Street 08:05       17:15    
Spital Street 08:05       17:15    
WK2 08:07       17:17    
Wharf Street 08:09       17:19    
Sheffield Interchange 08:11       17:21    
Inbound, Sunday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Penistone Church 10:07 12:07 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 23:07
Station Approach 10:07 12:07 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 23:07
Queen Street 10:08 12:08 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 23:08
Green Road 10:08 12:08 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 23:08
Knowles Street 10:08 12:08 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 23:08
Longley Ings 10:08 12:08 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 23:08
East Road 10:09 12:09 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 23:09
Willow Lane 10:09 12:09 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 23:09
Roughbirchworth Lane 10:10 12:10 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 23:10
Bower Hill 10:10 12:10 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 23:10
Thurgoland Bridge 10:11 12:11 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 23:11
Spring Wood 10:12 12:12 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 23:12
Roper House Lane 10:12 12:12 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 23:12
Trinity Meadows 10:13 12:13 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 23:13
Crane Moor Road 10:14 12:14 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 23:14
Hermit Hill Lane 10:15 12:15 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 23:15
Park Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 23:16
Carr Head Road 10:20 12:20 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 23:20
Hollinberry Lane 10:21 12:21 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51 23:21
Westwood New Road 10:23 12:23 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 23:23
Westwood Road 10:23 12:23 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 23:23
New Street 10:24 12:24 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 23:24
Pack Horse Lane 10:24 12:24 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 23:24
Mortomley Close 10:25 12:25 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55 23:25
Thorncliffe Lane 10:25 12:25 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55 23:25
Worrall Road 10:26 12:26 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 23:26
Bridge Inn Road 10:26 12:26 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 23:26
Mafeking Place 10:27 12:27 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 23:27
Sussex Road 10:27 12:27 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 23:27
Chapeltown Station 10:28 12:28 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 23:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2 29 1 29 3
Sheffield Interchange 17:30         08:25  
CG15 17:32         08:26  
Wicker Arches 17:33         08:28  
Hallcar Street 17:35         08:29  
Brunswick Road 17:36         08:30  
Cranworth Road 17:37         08:31  
Minna Road 17:38         08:32  
Pitsmoor Road 17:39         08:33  
Orphanage Road 17:40         08:34  
Norwood Road 17:41         08:34  
Crabtree Close 17:42         08:36  
Coningsby Road 17:43         08:37  
Northern General Hospital Entr 17:45         08:38  
Idsworth Road 17:45         08:38  
Horninglow Road 17:46         08:39  
Longley Lane 17:47         08:40  
Hereward Road 17:47         08:40  
Homestead Road 17:48         08:41  
Kinnaird Avenue 17:48         08:42  
Deerlands Avenue 17:49         08:43  
Tunwell Avenue 17:50         08:44  
High Greave Avenue 17:50         08:44  
St Michaels Road 17:51         08:45  
High Street 17:51         08:45  
Minster Road 17:52         08:46  
Morrisons Supermarket 17:53         08:47  
Washington Road 17:53         08:47  
Aldi Supermarket 17:53         08:47  
Whitley Lane 17:54         08:48  
Crakehall Road 17:54         08:48  
Crakehall Road 17:55         08:49  
Cowley View Road 17:56         08:50  
Park Avenue 17:56         08:50  
Park View Road 17:57         08:51  
Burncross Road 17:58 19:00 21:30 11:25 14:25 08:52 14:25
Belmont Avenue 17:58 19:00 21:30 11:25 14:25 08:52 14:25
Mount Pleasant Drive 17:59 19:00 21:30 11:26 14:26 08:53 14:26
Bridge Inn Road 17:59 19:01 21:31 11:26 14:26 08:53 14:26
Worrall Road 18:00 19:01 21:31 11:27 14:27 08:54 14:27
Thorncliffe Lane 18:00 19:02 21:32 11:27 14:27 08:54 14:27
Greengate Lane 18:01 19:02 21:32 11:28 14:28 08:55 14:28
Jeffcock Road 18:01 19:03 21:33 11:28 14:28 08:55 14:28
Chapel Road 18:02 19:03 21:33 11:29 14:29 08:56 14:29
Thompson Hill 18:03 19:04 21:34 11:30 14:30 08:57 14:30
Westwood New Road 18:04 19:05 21:35 11:31 14:31 08:58 14:31
Holly House Farm 18:05 19:06 21:36 11:32 14:32 08:59 14:32
Berry Lane 18:07 19:08 21:38 11:34 14:34 09:01 14:34
Park Avenue 18:12 19:13 21:43 11:39 14:39 09:06 14:39
Hermit Hill Lane 18:12 19:13 21:43 11:39 14:39 09:06 14:39
Crane Moor Road 18:15 19:16 21:46 11:42 14:42 09:09 14:42
Churchfields 18:17 19:18 21:48 11:44 14:44 09:11 14:44
Thurgoland School 18:17 19:18 21:48 11:44 14:44 09:11 14:44
Spring Wood 18:18 19:19 21:49 11:46 14:46 09:13 14:46
Sheffield Road 18:19 19:20 21:50 11:48 14:48 09:16 14:48
Bower Hill 18:20 19:21 21:51 11:50 14:50 09:18 14:50
Roughbirchworth Lane 18:21 19:22 21:52 11:51 14:51 09:19 14:51
Willow Lane 18:21 19:22 21:52 11:51 14:51 09:20 14:51
East Road 18:22 19:23 21:53 11:52 14:52 09:21 14:52
Longley Ings 18:23 19:24 21:54 11:54 14:54 09:23 14:54
Don Street 18:23 19:24 21:54 11:55 14:55 09:25 14:55
Green Road 18:24 19:25 21:55 11:56 14:56 09:25 14:56
Queen Street 18:24 19:25 21:55 11:57 14:57 09:26 14:57
Church View Road 18:25 19:26 21:56 11:59 14:59 09:28 14:59
Market Place 18:26 19:27 21:57 12:00 15:00 09:30 15:00
Talbot Road       12:01 15:01 09:31 15:01
Sanderson Road       12:02 15:02 09:32 15:02
Stottercliffe Road       12:02 15:02 09:32 15:02
High Bank       12:03 15:03 09:33 15:03
Mill Lane       12:04 15:04 09:34 15:04
Plumpton Way       12:04 15:04 09:34 15:04
Croft Drive       12:05 15:05 09:35 15:05
Birks Lane       12:06 15:06 09:36 15:06
West End Avenue       12:06 15:06 09:36 15:06
Lee Lane       12:09 15:09 09:39 15:09
Hollin Lane       12:11 15:11 09:41 15:11
Bents Road       12:13 15:13 09:43 15:13
Middlecliffe Drive       12:15 15:15 09:45 15:15
Sledbrook Crescent       12:16 15:16 09:46  
Bedding Edge Road       12:17 15:17 09:47  
Wood Royd Hill Lane       12:17 15:17 09:47  
New White House Farm       12:17 15:17 09:47  
Bedding Edge Road       12:18 15:18 09:48  
Bedding Edge Road       12:18 15:18 09:48  
Bedding Edge Road       12:19 15:19 09:49  
Flint Lane       12:19 15:19 09:49  
Flint Lane       12:21 15:21 09:51  
Home Farm       12:21 15:21 09:51  
Cliff Lane       12:22 15:22 09:52  
Townhead       12:23 15:23 09:53  
Bridge Hill Road       12:24 15:24 09:54  
Dunford Road       12:25 15:25 09:55  
Harden Reservoir       12:28 15:28 09:58  
Bare Bones Road       12:29 15:29 09:59  
Dunford Road Round Close Rd       12:30 15:30 10:00  
Dunford Road Greave Rd       12:32 15:32 10:02  
Dunford Road Bay Horse PH       12:32 15:32 10:02  
Dunford Road Longley Farm       12:33 15:33 10:03  
Dunford Road Rich Gate       12:35 15:35 10:05  
Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd       12:36 15:36 10:06  
Dunford Road Phoenix Centre       12:37 15:37 10:07  
Bus Station       12:38 15:38 10:08  
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  29 29 29 29 29 29
Sheffield Interchange 17:30         08:31
CG15 17:32         08:32
Wicker Arches 17:33         08:33
Hallcar Street 17:35         08:35
Brunswick Road 17:36         08:35
Cranworth Road 17:37         08:36
Minna Road 17:38         08:38
Pitsmoor Road 17:39         08:38
Orphanage Road 17:40         08:39
Norwood Road 17:41         08:40
Crabtree Close 17:42         08:41
Coningsby Road 17:43         08:42
Northern General Hospital Entr 17:45         08:43
Idsworth Road 17:45         08:43
Horninglow Road 17:46         08:44
Longley Lane 17:47         08:45
Hereward Road 17:47         08:45
Homestead Road 17:48         08:46
Kinnaird Avenue 17:48         08:47
Deerlands Avenue 17:49         08:48
Tunwell Avenue 17:50         08:49
High Greave Avenue 17:50         08:49
St Michaels Road 17:51         08:50
High Street 17:51         08:50
Minster Road 17:52         08:51
Morrisons Supermarket 17:53         08:52
Washington Road 17:53         08:52
Aldi Supermarket 17:53         08:53
Whitley Lane 17:54         08:53
Crakehall Road 17:54         08:54
Crakehall Road 17:55         08:55
Cowley View Road 17:56         08:56
Park Avenue 17:56         08:56
Park View Road 17:57         08:57
Burncross Road 17:58 19:00 21:30 11:25 14:25 08:58
Belmont Avenue 17:58 19:00 21:30 11:25 14:25 08:58
Mount Pleasant Drive 17:59 19:00 21:30 11:26 14:26 08:59
Bridge Inn Road 17:59 19:01 21:31 11:26 14:26 08:59
Worrall Road 18:00 19:01 21:31 11:27 14:27 09:00
Thorncliffe Lane 18:00 19:02 21:32 11:27 14:27 09:00
Greengate Lane 18:01 19:02 21:32 11:28 14:28 09:01
Jeffcock Road 18:01 19:03 21:33 11:28 14:28 09:01
Chapel Road 18:02 19:03 21:33 11:29 14:29 09:02
Thompson Hill 18:03 19:04 21:34 11:30 14:30 09:03
Westwood New Road 18:04 19:05 21:35 11:31 14:31 09:04
Holly House Farm 18:05 19:06 21:36 11:32 14:32 09:05
Berry Lane 18:07 19:08 21:38 11:34 14:34 09:07
Park Avenue 18:12 19:13 21:43 11:39 14:39 09:12
Hermit Hill Lane 18:12 19:13 21:43 11:39 14:39 09:12
Crane Moor Road 18:15 19:16 21:46 11:42 14:42 09:15
Churchfields 18:17 19:18 21:48 11:44 14:44 09:17
Thurgoland School 18:17 19:18 21:48 11:44 14:44 09:17
Spring Wood 18:18 19:19 21:49 11:46 14:46 09:18
Sheffield Road 18:19 19:20 21:50 11:48 14:48 09:20
Bower Hill 18:20 19:21 21:51 11:50 14:50 09:22
Roughbirchworth Lane 18:21 19:22 21:52 11:51 14:51 09:22
Willow Lane 18:21 19:22 21:52 11:51 14:51 09:23
East Road 18:22 19:23 21:53 11:52 14:52 09:24
Longley Ings 18:23 19:24 21:54 11:54 14:54 09:25
Don Street 18:23 19:24 21:54 11:55 14:55 09:26
Green Road 18:24 19:25 21:55 11:56 14:56 09:27
Queen Street 18:24 19:25 21:55 11:57 14:57 09:27
Church View Road 18:25 19:26 21:56 11:59 14:59 09:29
Market Place 18:26 19:27 21:57 12:00 15:00 09:30
Talbot Road       12:01 15:01 09:31
Sanderson Road       12:02 15:02 09:32
Stottercliffe Road       12:02 15:02 09:32
High Bank       12:03 15:03 09:33
Mill Lane       12:04 15:04 09:34
Plumpton Way       12:04 15:04 09:34
Croft Drive       12:05 15:05 09:35
Birks Lane       12:06 15:06 09:36
West End Avenue       12:06 15:06 09:36
Lee Lane       12:09 15:09 09:39
Hollin Lane       12:11 15:11 09:41
Bents Road       12:13 15:13 09:43
Middlecliffe Drive       12:15 15:15 09:45
Sledbrook Crescent       12:16 15:16 09:46
Bedding Edge Road       12:17 15:17 09:47
Wood Royd Hill Lane       12:17 15:17 09:47
New White House Farm       12:17 15:17 09:47
Bedding Edge Road       12:18 15:18 09:48
Bedding Edge Road       12:18 15:18 09:48
Bedding Edge Road       12:19 15:19 09:49
Flint Lane       12:19 15:19 09:49
Flint Lane       12:21 15:21 09:51
Home Farm       12:21 15:21 09:51
Cliff Lane       12:22 15:22 09:52
Townhead       12:23 15:23 09:53
Bridge Hill Road       12:24 15:24 09:54
Dunford Road       12:25 15:25 09:55
Harden Reservoir       12:28 15:28 09:58
Bare Bones Road       12:29 15:29 09:59
Dunford Road Round Close Rd       12:30 15:30 10:00
Dunford Road Greave Rd       12:32 15:32 10:02
Dunford Road Bay Horse PH       12:32 15:32 10:02
Dunford Road Longley Farm       12:33 15:33 10:03
Dunford Road Rich Gate       12:35 15:35 10:05
Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd       12:36 15:36 10:06
Dunford Road Phoenix Centre       12:37 15:37 10:07
Bus Station       12:38 15:38 10:08
Outbound, Sunday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Burncross Road 08:30 10:30 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:30
Belmont Avenue 08:30 10:30 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:30
Mount Pleasant Drive 08:30 10:30 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:30
Bridge Inn Road 08:31 10:31 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:31
Worrall Road 08:31 10:31 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:31
Thorncliffe Lane 08:32 10:32 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:32
Greengate Lane 08:32 10:32 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:32
Jeffcock Road 08:33 10:33 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:33
Chapel Road 08:33 10:33 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:33
Thompson Hill 08:34 10:34 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:34
Westwood New Road 08:35 10:35 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:35
Holly House Farm 08:36 10:36 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:36
Berry Lane 08:38 10:38 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:38
Park Avenue 08:43 10:43 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:43
Hermit Hill Lane 08:43 10:43 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:43
Crane Moor Road 08:46 10:46 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:46
Churchfields 08:48 10:48 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:48
Thurgoland School 08:48 10:48 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:48
Spring Wood 08:49 10:49 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:49
Sheffield Road 08:50 10:50 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:50
Bower Hill 08:51 10:51 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:51
Roughbirchworth Lane 08:52 10:52 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:52
Willow Lane 08:52 10:52 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:52
East Road 08:53 10:53 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:53
Longley Ings 08:54 10:54 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:54
Don Street 08:54 10:54 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:54
Green Road 08:55 10:55 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:55
Queen Street 08:55 10:55 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:55
Church View Road 08:56 10:56 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:56
Market Place 08:57 10:57 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:57
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:48:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSMO029.xml using schema version 2.4.