GeoPunk

29 Bus Route -

Travel Centre - Belgrave Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 19:16 19:46 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:31
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 19:17 19:47 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:32
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 19:17 19:47 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:33
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 19:18 19:48 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:34
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 19:21 19:51 06:50 07:10 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:37
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 19:21 19:51 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:37
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 19:22 19:51 06:51 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:18 10:38
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 19:22 19:52 06:51 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:39
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 19:23 19:52 06:52 07:12 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:40
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 19:24 19:53 06:53 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 19:25 19:54 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:43
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 19:25 19:54 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:43
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 19:26 19:55 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:45
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 19:27 19:56 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:46
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 19:28 19:57 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:47
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 19:29 19:58 06:58 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:48
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 19:29 19:58 06:58 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:48
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 19:30 19:59 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:29 10:49
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 19:31 20:00 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:50
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 19:32 20:00 07:01 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:31 10:51
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 19:33 20:01 07:03 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:52
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 19:34 20:02 07:04 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:16 10:33 10:53
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 19:36 20:04 07:06 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:35 10:55
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR     07:08 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:57
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals     07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:23 10:40 11:00
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:39 15:03 15:30
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:40 15:04 15:31
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:41 15:05 15:32
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:43 15:07 15:33
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:46 15:10 15:36
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:46 15:10 15:36
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:47 15:11 15:37
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:48 15:12 15:38
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:49 15:13 15:39
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:50 15:14 15:40
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:52 15:16 15:42
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:52 15:17 15:43
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:54 15:19 15:45
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:55 15:20 15:46
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:56 15:21 15:47
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:23 15:49
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:59 15:24 15:50
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:00 15:25 15:51
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:01 15:26 15:53
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:02 15:27 15:54
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:03 15:29 15:56
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:05 15:32 15:58
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:07 15:34 16:01
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:09 15:36 16:03
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:12 15:39 16:06
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 15:57 16:27 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54  
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55  
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55  
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 16:01 16:31 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56  
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 16:05 16:35 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59  
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 16:06 16:36 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:40 18:59  
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:00  
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 16:08 16:38 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:01  
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 16:09 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:02  
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:03  
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 16:12 16:42 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:04 15:45
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 16:13 16:43 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:04 15:46
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 16:15 16:45 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:05 15:48
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 16:16 16:46 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:06 15:49
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 16:17 16:47 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:07 15:50
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:08 15:52
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:08 15:53
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:09 15:54
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:10 15:56
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:11 15:57
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:13 15:59
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:14 16:01
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:16 16:04
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:18 16:06
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:20 16:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 19:15 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 19:16 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 19:16 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 19:17 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 19:20 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 19:20 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 19:20 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 19:21 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 19:21 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 19:22 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 19:23 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 19:23 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 19:24 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 19:25 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 19:26 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 19:27 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 19:27 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 19:28 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 19:29 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 19:29 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 19:30 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 19:31 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 19:33 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR   08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals   08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 16:40 18:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 16:41 18:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 16:42 18:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 16:43 18:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 16:46 18:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 16:46 18:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 16:47 18:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 16:47 18:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 16:48 18:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 16:49 18:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 16:50 18:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 16:50 18:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 16:51 18:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 16:52 18:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 16:53 18:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 16:54 18:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 16:54 18:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 16:55 18:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 16:56 18:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 16:57 18:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 16:59 18:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 17:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 17:02 18:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR     09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals     09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 16:40 18:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 16:41 18:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 16:42 18:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 16:43 18:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 16:46 18:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 16:46 18:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 16:47 18:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 16:47 18:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 16:48 18:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 16:49 18:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 16:50 18:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 16:50 18:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 16:51 18:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 16:52 18:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 16:53 18:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 16:54 18:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 16:54 18:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 16:55 18:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 16:56 18:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 16:57 18:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 16:59 18:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 17:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 17:02 18:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR     09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals     09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12
Belfairs, Fairways School, o/s 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13
Belfairs, Woodcutters, o/s 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, E-bound 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Stonehill Road, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop C 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, S-bound 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, E-bound 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, E-bound 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop N 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24
Prittlewell, Beedell Avenue, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, E-bound 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26
Prittlewell, Priory Park, NE-bound 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, opp 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, o/s 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VK 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VR 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, arrivals 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C         07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS         07:17 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 06:17 06:37 06:57   07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 06:18 06:38 06:58 08:08 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 06:19 06:39 06:59 08:10 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:01 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:12 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:03 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:13 07:24 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:04 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:14 07:25 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:04 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:15 07:26 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:18 07:28 07:49 08:20 08:49 09:07 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:19 07:29 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:08 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:20 07:30 07:51 08:22 08:51 09:09 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:21 07:31 07:52 08:23 08:52 09:10 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:22 07:32 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:11 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:24 07:35 07:55 08:26 08:55 09:13 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 06:29 06:49 07:09 08:25 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:56 09:14 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 06:29 06:49 07:09   07:36 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:14 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 06:30 06:50 07:10   07:37 07:58 08:29 08:58 09:15 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 06:31 06:51 07:11   07:38 07:59 08:30 08:59 09:16 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 06:31 06:51 07:11   07:38 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:17 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 06:32 06:52 07:12   07:39 08:01 08:32 09:01 09:18 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 06:33 06:53 07:13   07:40 08:03 08:34 09:02 09:19 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 06:35 06:55 07:15   07:42 08:05 08:36 09:04 09:21 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 06:36 06:56 07:16   07:43 08:06 08:37 09:05 09:22 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 06:37 06:57 07:17   07:44 08:07 08:38 09:06 09:23 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 06:39 06:59 07:19   07:46 08:09 08:40 09:08 09:25 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:25 14:52 15:17 15:44
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:07 14:27 14:54 15:19 15:46
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:08 14:28 14:55 15:20 15:47
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:57 15:22 15:49
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:59 15:24 15:51
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:32 15:01 15:27 15:54
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:13 14:33 15:02 15:28 15:55
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:34 15:03 15:29 15:56
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:35 15:04 15:30 15:57
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:33 16:00
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:01
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:02
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:35 16:03
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:36 16:04
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:38 16:06
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:39 16:07
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:39 16:08
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:40 16:09
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:41 16:10
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:42 16:10
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:43 16:12
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:44 16:13
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:46 16:15
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:48 16:17
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:49 16:18
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:51 16:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:45 19:15 15:13
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:17 15:15
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:18 15:16
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:20 15:18
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:51 19:21 15:20
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:52 19:22 15:22
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:53 19:23 15:23
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:54 19:24 15:24
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:55 19:25 15:25
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:28 18:56 19:26 15:28
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:29 18:57 19:27 15:29
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:57 19:27 15:29
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:58 19:28 15:30
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:59 19:29 15:31
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:33 19:00 19:30 15:33
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:01 19:31 15:34
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:01 19:31  
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:32  
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:33  
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:37 19:03 19:33  
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:34  
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:35  
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:37  
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38  
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:39  
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:41  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C       08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS       08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Southend-on-Sea, Travel Centre, Stop C 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Southend-on-Sea, Whitegate Road, Stop VS 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Southend-on-Sea, Chichester Road, Stop VP 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Southend-on-Sea, Victoria Station Interchange, Stop VH 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Southend-on-Sea, Civic Centre, opp 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Prittlewell, Blue Boar, o/s 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Prittlewell, Priory Park, SW-bound 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Prittlewell, Shakespeare Drive, W-bound 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Prittlewell, Inverness Avenue, adj 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Prittlewell, North View Drive, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Prittlewell, Southend Hospital Path, Stop M 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Prittlewell, Fairmead Avenue, adj 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Prittlewell, Cavendish Gardens, W-bound 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Leigh-on-Sea, Albany, opp 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Leigh-on-Sea, Eastwood Boulevard North, N-bound 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff High Schools, Stop B 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Treecot Drive, opp 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Leigh-on-Sea, Sandhurst Crescent, opp 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Leigh-on-Sea, Picketts Avenue, adj 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Leigh-on-Sea, Coombes Corner, W-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Belfairs, Danesleigh Gardens, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Belfairs, Woodcutters, opp 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Belfairs, Fairways School, opp 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Belfairs, Belfairs Park Drive, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Belfairs, Eastwood Old Road Shops, nr 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Belfairs, Belgrave Road, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:51:44 BST 2018 from source document set_5-29-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.