GeoPunk

28A Bus Route -

Middlesbrough - Lingdale/Stokesley
Service operates from 19/02/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1
Tanton Grove                     06:39 07:29
St Josephs Church                     06:40 07:30
County Primary School                     06:41 07:31
High Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:53 06:43 07:33
The Green 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:53 06:43 07:33
Allen Grove 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:39 15:44 16:49 17:54 06:44 07:34
Balliol Court 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:55 06:45 07:35
Leven Bridge House 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:55 06:45 07:35
Cricket Ground 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:41 15:46 16:51 17:56 06:46 07:36
Easby Lane End 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:43 15:48 16:53 17:58 06:48 07:38
Sewerage Works 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:45 15:50 16:55 18:00 06:50 07:40
Grange Lodge 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:47 15:52 16:57 18:02 06:52 07:42
Buck Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:48 15:53 16:58 18:03 06:53 07:43
Stone Bridge 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:48 15:53 16:58 18:03 06:53 07:43
Methodist Church 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:49 15:54 16:59 18:04 06:54 07:44
Great Ayton Green 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:05 06:55 07:45
Romany Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:05 06:55 07:45
Stephens Garage 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:51 15:56 17:01 18:06 06:56 07:46
Guisborough Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:51 15:56 17:01 18:06 06:56 07:46
Camp Corner 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:07 06:57 07:47
Whinstone View Farm 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:08 06:58 07:48
Ayton Lane End 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:10 07:00 07:50
Nunthorpe Hall 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:13 07:03 07:53
Church Lane 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:00 16:04 17:09 18:14 07:04 07:54
Swans Corner 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:17 07:07 07:57
Cortland Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:18 07:08 07:58
Railway Station 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:18 07:08 07:58
Recreation Club 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:20 07:10 08:00
Marton Moor Corner 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:20 07:10 08:00
Ford Close Riding Centre 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:22 07:12 08:02
Bonny Grove 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:23 07:13 08:03
Astbury 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:23 07:13 08:04
Kedlestone Park 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24 07:14 08:05
Fairwood Park 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24 07:14 08:06
The Fairway 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25 07:15 08:06
Southern Cross 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:26 07:16 08:08
Shops 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:28 07:18 08:11
The Marton Hotel & Country Club 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:29 07:19 08:13
Gainsborough Road East End 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:30 07:20 08:14
Crossroads 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:31 07:21 08:16
Broughton Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:33 07:23 08:17
Broadwell Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:34 07:24 08:19
James Cook University Hospital South 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:35 07:25 08:20
Marton Way 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:35 07:25 08:20
Regent Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:36 07:26 08:21
Belle Vue 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:37 07:27 08:22
Priory Social Club 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:38 07:28 08:23
Highfield Hotel 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:39 07:29 08:24
Longlands 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:41 07:31 08:26
Breckon Hill Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:42 07:32 08:28
Newlands Medical Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:43 07:33 08:29
Myrtle Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:45 07:35 08:32
Teesside University 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:46 07:36 08:34
Borough Road Stand B 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:48 07:38 08:37
Bus Station Stand 11 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:50 07:40 08:40
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A
Tanton Grove                     06:39 07:39
St Josephs Church                     06:40 07:40
County Primary School                     06:41 07:41
High Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 06:43 07:43
The Green 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 06:43 07:43
Allen Grove 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 06:44 07:44
Balliol Court 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 06:45 07:45
Leven Bridge House 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 06:45 07:45
Cricket Ground 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 06:46 07:46
Easby Lane End 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:58 06:48 07:48
Sewerage Works 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00 06:50 07:50
Grange Lodge 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:02 06:52 07:52
Buck Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03 06:53 07:53
Stone Bridge 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03 06:53 07:53
Methodist Church 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:04 06:54 07:54
Great Ayton Green 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:05 06:55 07:55
Romany Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:05 06:55 07:55
Stephens Garage 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:06 06:56 07:56
Guisborough Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:06 06:56 07:56
Camp Corner 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:07 06:57 07:57
Whinstone View Farm 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:08 06:58 07:58
Ayton Lane End 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:10 07:00 08:00
Nunthorpe Hall 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:13 07:03 08:03
Church Lane 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:14 07:04 08:04
Swans Corner 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:17 07:07 08:07
Cortland Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:18 07:08 08:08
Railway Station 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:18 07:08 08:08
Recreation Club 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:20 07:10 08:10
Marton Moor Corner 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:20 07:10 08:10
Ford Close Riding Centre 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:22 07:12 08:12
Bonny Grove 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:23 07:13 08:13
Astbury 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:23 07:13 08:13
Kedlestone Park 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24 07:14 08:14
Fairwood Park 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24 07:14 08:14
The Fairway 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25 07:15 08:15
Southern Cross 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:26 07:16 08:16
Shops 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:28 07:18 08:18
The Marton Hotel & Country Club 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:29 07:19 08:19
Gainsborough Road East End 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:30 07:20 08:20
Crossroads 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:31 07:21 08:21
Broughton Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:33 07:23 08:23
Broadwell Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:34 07:24 08:24
James Cook University Hospital South 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:35 07:25 08:25
Marton Way 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:35 07:25 08:25
Regent Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:36 07:26 08:26
Belle Vue 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:37 07:27 08:27
Priory Social Club 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:38 07:28 08:28
Highfield Hotel 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:39 07:29 08:29
Longlands 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:41 07:31 08:31
Breckon Hill Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:42 07:32 08:32
Newlands Medical Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:43 07:33 08:33
Myrtle Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:45 07:35 08:35
Teesside University 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:46 07:36 08:36
Borough Road Stand B 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:48 07:38 08:38
Bus Station Stand 11 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:50 07:40 08:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1
Bus Station Stand 6 07:25 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Albert Road - Cleveland Centre 07:29 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
Teesside University 07:30 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
Myrtle Street 07:31 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
Newlands Medical Centre 07:33 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48
Breckon Hill Road 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Longlands 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51
Highfield Hotel 07:37 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:53 17:52
Priory Social Club 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:54 17:53
Belle Vue 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:54
Belle Vue 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:54
Roseberry Park 07:40 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58 17:55
Marton Way 07:42 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:00 17:57
James Cook University Hospital South 07:42 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:00 17:57
Broadwell Road 07:43 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:01 17:58
Broughton Avenue 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:03 17:59
Crossroads 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:03 17:59
Gainsborough Road East End 07:46 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:05 18:01
The Marton Hotel & Country Club 07:47 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:06 18:02
Shops 07:49 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:04
Southern Cross 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:05
The Fairway 07:51 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:06
Fairwood Park 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:07
Kedlestone Park 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:07
Astbury 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:08
Bonny Grove 07:54 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:09
Ford Close Riding Centre 07:54 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:09
Marton Moor Corner 07:56 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:11
Recreation Club 07:57 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:12
Railway Station 07:57 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:12
Cortland Road 07:59 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:14
Swans Corner 07:59 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:14
Church Lane 08:02 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:17
Nunthorpe Hall 08:04 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:19
Ayton Lane End 08:06 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:21
Whinstone Farm View 08:08 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:23
Camp Corner 08:09 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:24
Guisborough Road 08:10 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:25
Stephens Garage 08:10 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:25
Romany Road 08:11 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:26
Great Ayton Green 08:12 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:27
Methodist Church 08:12 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:27
Stone Bridge 08:12 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:27
Buck Inn 08:13 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:28
Grange Lodge 08:14 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:29
Sewerage Works 08:15 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:30
Easby Lane End 08:17 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:32
Cricket Ground 08:18 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:33
Leven Bridge House 08:19 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:34
High Street 08:20 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:35
The Green                     18:35
Allen Grove                     18:36
Balliol Court                     18:37
County Primary School                     18:38
St Josephs Church                     18:40
Ashwood Drive                     18:41
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A
Bus Station Stand 6 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Albert Road - Cleveland Centre 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
Teesside University 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
Myrtle Street 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
Newlands Medical Centre 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48
Breckon Hill Road 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Longlands 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51
Highfield Hotel 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52
Priory Social Club 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53
Belle Vue 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54
Belle Vue 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54
Roseberry Park 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:55
Marton Way 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:57
James Cook University Hospital South 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:57
Broadwell Road 07:48 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 17:58
Broughton Avenue 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59
Crossroads 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59
Gainsborough Road East End 07:51 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:01
The Marton Hotel & Country Club 07:52 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:02
Shops 07:54 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Southern Cross 07:55 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
The Fairway 07:56 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06
Fairwood Park 07:57 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07
Kedlestone Park 07:57 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07
Astbury 07:58 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:08
Bonny Grove 07:59 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09
Ford Close Riding Centre 07:59 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09
Marton Moor Corner 08:01 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11
Recreation Club 08:02 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:12
Railway Station 08:02 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:12
Cortland Road 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:14
Swans Corner 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:14
Church Lane 08:07 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Nunthorpe Hall 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:19
Ayton Lane End 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21
Whinstone Farm View 08:13 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23
Camp Corner 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24
Guisborough Road 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25
Stephens Garage 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25
Romany Road 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26
Great Ayton Green 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27
Methodist Church 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27
Stone Bridge 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27
Buck Inn 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:28
Grange Lodge 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Sewerage Works 08:20 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30
Easby Lane End 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:32
Cricket Ground 08:23 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33
Leven Bridge House 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34
High Street 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:35
The Green                     18:35
Allen Grove                     18:36
Balliol Court                     18:37
County Primary School                     18:38
St Josephs Church                     18:40
Ashwood Drive                     18:41
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:04:36 BST 2018 from source document SVRYNCO028A.xml using schema version 2.4.