GeoPunk

26A Bus Route -

Keynes College - Keynes College
Service operates from 16/06/2018 until 08/12/2018
Service operates Saturday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
University of Kent, Keynes College, Stop B 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 15:00 13:00 13:40 14:20 12:20
University of Kent, Science Building, adj 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 15:00 13:00 13:40 14:20 12:20
University of Kent, Ingram Building, adj 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 15:01 13:01 13:41 14:21 12:21
University of Kent, Kent Business School, adj 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 15:01 13:01 13:41 14:21 12:21
University of Kent, Sports Field, opp 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 15:02 13:02 13:42 14:22 12:22
University of Kent, Park Wood, NE-bound 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 15:03 13:03 13:43 14:23 12:23
University of Kent, Kent Business School, opp 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 15:03 13:03 13:43 14:23 12:23
University of Kent, Ingram Building, opp 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 15:04 13:04 13:44 14:24 12:24
University of Kent, Darwin College, opp 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 15:06 13:06 13:46 14:26 12:26
University of Kent, Alcroft Grange, S-bound 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 15:06 13:06 13:46 14:26 12:26
St Stephens (Kent), Archbishop's School, opp 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 15:09 13:09 13:49 14:29 12:29
St Stephens (Kent), The Beverlie, adj 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 15:10 13:10 13:50 14:30 12:30
St Stephens (Kent), Market Way, adj 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 15:11 13:11 13:51 14:31 12:31
St Stephens (Kent), Leisure Centre, opp 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 15:12 13:12 13:52 14:32 12:32
Northgate (Kent), Sainsbury's, opp 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 15:13 13:13 13:53 14:33 12:33
Northgate (Kent), Kingsmead Roundabout, adj 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 15:14 13:14 13:54 14:34 12:34
Sturry Road, Brymore Road, opp 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 15:15 13:15 13:55 14:35 12:35
Sturry Road, Asda, adj 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 15:17 13:17 13:57 14:37 12:37
Vauxhall (Can'bury), Reed Avenue, opp 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 15:20 13:20 14:00 14:40 12:40
Canterbury, Farleigh Road Corner, opp 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 15:23 13:23 14:03 14:43 12:43
Canterbury, Hawthorn Avenue, adj 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 15:23 13:23 14:03 14:43 12:43
St Stephens (Kent), Market Way, opp 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 15:24 13:24 14:04 14:44 12:44
St Stephens (Kent), The Beverlie, opp 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 15:25 13:25 14:05 14:45 12:45
St Stephens (Kent), Archbishop's School, adj 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 15:25 13:25 14:05 14:45 12:45
University of Kent, Alcroft Grange, N-bound 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 15:28 13:28 14:08 14:48 12:48
University of Kent, Darwin College, opp 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 15:29 13:29 14:09 14:49 12:49
University of Kent, Gulbenkian Theatre, adj 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 15:29 13:29 14:09 14:49 12:49
University of Kent, Keynes College, Stop B 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 15:32 13:32 14:12 14:52 12:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • University days only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:19:50 BST 2018 from source document set_6-26A-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.