GeoPunk

26 Bus Route -

Fulford - South Bank
Service operates from 23/12/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
The Knavesmire                       07:38 08:38 09:38
York Racecourse                       07:40 08:40 09:40
Knavesmire Primary School                       07:41 08:41 09:41
Reginald Grove                       07:42 08:42 09:42
Rectory Gardens                       07:43 08:43 09:43
The Winning Post                       07:43 08:43 09:43
Southlands Methodist Church                       07:44 08:44 09:44
Charlton Street                       07:45 08:45 09:45
Victoria Bar                       07:48 08:48 09:48
Nunnery Lane Car Park                       07:50 08:50 09:50
Rail Station 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:13 07:53 08:53 09:53
Rougier Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:16 07:55 08:55 09:55
Micklegate 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:17 07:56 08:56 09:56
Piccadilly 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:20      
Dixon Lane 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:22      
The Barbican 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:23      
Howard Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:25      
Alma Terrace 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:25      
Imphal Barracks 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:27      
Anson Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:28      
Broadway Shops 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:29      
Smith Close 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:30      
Stirling Grove 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:31      
Grants Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:32      
St Oswald's Primary School 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:33      
Main Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34      
Bay Horse 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35      
Germany Beck 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:36      
Cemetery 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36      
Fordlands Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36      
Crossfield Crescent 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37      
Piccadilly                       08:00 09:00 10:00
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
The Knavesmire 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:46
York Racecourse 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:48
Knavesmire Primary School 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:45 18:49
Reginald Grove 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:50
Rectory Gardens 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:51
The Winning Post 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:51
Southlands Methodist Church 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:48 18:52
Charlton Street 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:49 18:53
Victoria Bar 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:52 18:56
Nunnery Lane Car Park 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:54 18:58
Rail Station 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:57 19:01
Rougier Street 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:59 19:02
Micklegate 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:00 19:03
Piccadilly                  
Dixon Lane                  
The Barbican                  
Howard Street                  
Alma Terrace                  
Imphal Barracks                  
Anson Drive                  
Broadway Shops                  
Smith Close                  
Stirling Grove                  
Grants Avenue                  
St Oswald's Primary School                  
Main Street                  
Bay Horse                  
Germany Beck                  
Cemetery                  
Fordlands Road                  
Crossfield Crescent                  
Piccadilly 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
The Knavesmire                       07:38 08:38 09:38
York Racecourse                       07:40 08:40 09:40
Knavesmire Primary School                       07:41 08:41 09:41
Reginald Grove                       07:42 08:42 09:42
Rectory Gardens                       07:43 08:43 09:43
The Winning Post                       07:43 08:43 09:43
Southlands Methodist Church                       07:44 08:44 09:44
Charlton Street                       07:45 08:45 09:45
Victoria Bar                       07:48 08:48 09:48
Nunnery Lane Car Park                       07:50 08:50 09:50
Rail Station 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:13 07:53 08:53 09:53
Rougier Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:16 07:55 08:55 09:55
Micklegate 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:17 07:56 08:56 09:56
Piccadilly 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:20      
Dixon Lane 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:22      
The Barbican 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:23      
Howard Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:25      
Alma Terrace 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:25      
Imphal Barracks 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:27      
Anson Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:28      
Broadway Shops 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:29      
Smith Close 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:30      
Stirling Grove 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:31      
Grants Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:32      
St Oswald's Primary School 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:33      
Main Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34      
Bay Horse 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35      
Germany Beck 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:36      
Cemetery 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36      
Fordlands Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36      
Crossfield Crescent 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37      
Piccadilly                       08:00 09:00 10:00
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
The Knavesmire 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:46
York Racecourse 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:48
Knavesmire Primary School 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:45 18:49
Reginald Grove 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:50
Rectory Gardens 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:51
The Winning Post 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:51
Southlands Methodist Church 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:48 18:52
Charlton Street 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:49 18:53
Victoria Bar 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:52 18:56
Nunnery Lane Car Park 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:54 18:58
Rail Station 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:57 19:01
Rougier Street 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:59 19:02
Micklegate 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:00 19:03
Piccadilly                  
Dixon Lane                  
The Barbican                  
Howard Street                  
Alma Terrace                  
Imphal Barracks                  
Anson Drive                  
Broadway Shops                  
Smith Close                  
Stirling Grove                  
Grants Avenue                  
St Oswald's Primary School                  
Main Street                  
Bay Horse                  
Germany Beck                  
Cemetery                  
Fordlands Road                  
Crossfield Crescent                  
Piccadilly 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Crossfield Crescent 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Cemetery 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Pasture Farm Close 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07
Main Street 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
St Oswald's Primary School 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:09
Grants Avenue 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:10
Stirling Grove 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:11
Smith Close 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Broadway Shops 07:08 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:14
Anson Drive 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15
Broadway West 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15
Imphal Barracks 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:16
Alma Terrace 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:18
Howard Street 07:13 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:19
Edinburgh Arms 07:14 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21
Ryedale Building 07:17 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24
Piccadilly 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Low Ousegate 07:20 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27
Rougier Street 07:23 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:30
Rail Station 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:33
Nunnery Lane Car Park 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:35
Price's Lane 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:38
Bishopthorpe Road Shops 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:39
Southlands Methodist Church 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:41
The Winning Post 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:42
Balmoral Terrace 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:40 18:44
Queen Victoria Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:45
The Knavesmire 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:46
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26
Crossfield Crescent 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Cemetery 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Pasture Farm Close 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07
Main Street 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
St Oswald's Primary School 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:09
Grants Avenue 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:10
Stirling Grove 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:11
Smith Close 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Broadway Shops 07:08 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:14
Anson Drive 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15
Broadway West 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15
Imphal Barracks 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:16
Alma Terrace 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:18
Howard Street 07:13 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:19
Edinburgh Arms 07:14 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21
Ryedale Building 07:17 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24
Piccadilly 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Low Ousegate 07:20 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27
Rougier Street 07:23 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:30
Rail Station 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:33
Nunnery Lane Car Park 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:35
Price's Lane 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:38
Bishopthorpe Road Shops 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:39
Southlands Methodist Church 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:41
The Winning Post 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:42
Balmoral Terrace 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:40 18:44
Queen Victoria Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:45
The Knavesmire 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:46
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:16:23 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO026.xml using schema version 2.4.