GeoPunk

251 Bus Route -

Eagle Way - The Swans
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Wickford, The Swans, opp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wickford, Halls Corner, W-bound 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wickford, Deirdre Avenue, adj 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Wickford, Castledon Road, opp 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wickford, Sugden Avenue, opp 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Wickford, Whitehouse Stores, o/s 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Wickford, Jacksons Corner, W-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Crays Hill, Primary School, o/s 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Crays Hill, The Shepherd & Dog, o/s 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, Post Office, opp 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, Old Road, SW-bound 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, Whites Bridge, SW-bound 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Crays Hill, Barleylands Farm Shop, o/s 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Barleylands, Barleylands, NW-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Great Burstead, Factory Site, opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Great Burstead, The Kings Head, o/s 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Billericay, Duke Of York, o/s 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Billericay, Paddock Close, adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Billericay, Stonechat Road, adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Billericay, Goldcrest Drive, adj 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Billericay, Prince Edward Road, opp 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay, Dedham Road, adj 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay, Felsted Road, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Billericay, Hillway, E-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Billericay, Elm Green, adj 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Billericay, Greenway, W-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Billericay, Sunnymede Junior School, o/s 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Billericay, Mons Avenue, nr 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Billericay, The Meadoway, adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Billericay, Prince Edward Road, opp 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Billericay, Jacksons Lane, adj 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Billericay, Langemore Way, adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Billericay, Hillside Road, W-bound 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Billericay, Chapel Street, S-bound 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Billericay, Sun Corner, N-bound 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Billericay, The Chequers, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Billericay, Railway Station, Stand D 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Billericay, Gooseberry Green, opp 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Billericay, Bellevue Road, adj 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, Beaufort Road, adj 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, London Road, S-bound 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, Shipmans House Farm, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Hutton (Essex), Hunters Chase, adj 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Hutton (Essex), The Plough Hutton, opp 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Hutton (Essex), Church Lane, adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Hutton (Essex), Hutton Village, adj 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Hutton (Essex), Post Office, opp 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Hutton (Essex), The Chequers, o/s 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Hutton (Essex), Hanging Hill Lane, adj 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Hutton (Essex), Poplar Drive, opp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Shenfield, Shenfield Railway Station, o/s 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Shenfield, Shorter Avenue, opp 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood, Middleton Hall Lane, adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood, High Street, Stop E 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Brentwood, Warley Mount, adj 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Warley (Essex), The Drive, S-bound 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, opp 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Wickford, The Swans, opp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wickford, Halls Corner, W-bound 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wickford, Deirdre Avenue, adj 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Wickford, Castledon Road, opp 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wickford, Sugden Avenue, opp 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Wickford, Whitehouse Stores, o/s 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Wickford, Jacksons Corner, W-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Crays Hill, Primary School, o/s 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Crays Hill, The Shepherd & Dog, o/s 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, Post Office, opp 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, Old Road, SW-bound 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, Whites Bridge, SW-bound 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Crays Hill, Barleylands Farm Shop, o/s 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Barleylands, Barleylands, NW-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Great Burstead, Factory Site, opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Great Burstead, The Kings Head, o/s 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Billericay, Duke Of York, o/s 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Billericay, Paddock Close, adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Billericay, Stonechat Road, adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Billericay, Goldcrest Drive, adj 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Billericay, Prince Edward Road, opp 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay, Dedham Road, adj 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay, Felsted Road, adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Billericay, Hillway, E-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Billericay, Elm Green, adj 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Billericay, Greenway, W-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Billericay, Sunnymede Junior School, o/s 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Billericay, Mons Avenue, nr 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Billericay, The Meadoway, adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Billericay, Prince Edward Road, opp 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Billericay, Jacksons Lane, adj 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Billericay, Langemore Way, adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Billericay, Hillside Road, W-bound 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Billericay, Chapel Street, S-bound 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Billericay, Sun Corner, N-bound 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Billericay, The Chequers, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Billericay, Railway Station, Stand D 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Billericay, Gooseberry Green, opp 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Billericay, Bellevue Road, adj 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, Beaufort Road, adj 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, London Road, S-bound 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, Shipmans House Farm, o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Hutton (Essex), Hunters Chase, adj 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Hutton (Essex), The Plough Hutton, opp 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Hutton (Essex), Church Lane, adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Hutton (Essex), Hutton Village, adj 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Hutton (Essex), Post Office, opp 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Hutton (Essex), The Chequers, o/s 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Hutton (Essex), Hanging Hill Lane, adj 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Hutton (Essex), Poplar Drive, opp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Shenfield, Shenfield Railway Station, o/s 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Shenfield, Shorter Avenue, opp 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Shenfield, The Green Dragon, adj 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Shenfield, Middleton Road, opp 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood, Middleton Hall Lane, adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood, High Street, Stop E 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop J 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, adj 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, o/s 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Brentwood, Warley Mount, adj 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Warley (Essex), The Drive, S-bound 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, opp 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, adj 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Warley (Essex), The Drive, N-bound 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Brentwood, Warley Mount, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Brentwood, High Street, Stop B 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brentwood, Middleton Hall Lane, opp 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Shenfield, Shorter Avenue, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Shenfield, Shenfield Railway Station, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hutton (Essex), Poplar Drive, adj 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hutton (Essex), Hanging Hill Lane, opp 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hutton (Essex), The Chequers, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton (Essex), Post Office, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton (Essex), Hutton Village, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hutton (Essex), Church Lane, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hutton (Essex), The Plough Hutton, o/s 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Hutton (Essex), Hunters Chase, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Billericay, Mallets Farm, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Billericay, Shipmans House Farm, opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Billericay, London Road, SE-bound 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Billericay, Beaufort Road, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Billericay, Bellevue Road, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Billericay, Railway Station, Stand D 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Billericay, The Chequers, o/s 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Billericay, Hillside Road, adj 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Billericay, Langemore Way, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Billericay, Jacksons Lane, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Billericay, Dedham Road, adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Billericay, Felsted Road, adj 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Billericay, Hillway, E-bound 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Billericay, Elm Green, adj 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, Greenway, W-bound 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, Sunnymede Junior School, o/s 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, Mons Avenue, nr 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, The Meadoway, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, Goldcrest Drive, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, Stonechat Road, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Billericay, Paddock Close, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Billericay, Duke Of York, opp 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Great Burstead, The Kings Head, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Great Burstead, Factory Site, o/s 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Barleylands, Barleylands, SE-bound 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Crays Hill, Barleylands Farm Shop, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crays Hill, Whites Bridge, NE-bound 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crays Hill, Post Office, o/s 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Crays Hill, The Shepherd & Dog, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Crays Hill, Primary School, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wickford, Jacksons Corner, E-bound 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wickford, Whitehouse Stores, opp 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Wickford, Sugden Avenue, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Wickford, Castledon Road, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Wickford, Deirdre Avenue, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wickford, Halls Corner, E-bound 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Wickford, The Swans, o/s 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Warley (Essex), Eagle Way, SE-bound 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Warley (Essex), Essex Way, adj 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Warley (Essex), The Drive, N-bound 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Warley (Essex), Albert Street, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Brentwood, Warley Mount, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Brentwood, Brentwood Railway Station, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brentwood, Queens Road Rbt, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brentwood, Crown Street, Stop K 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Brentwood, High Street, Stop B 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brentwood, Middleton Hall Lane, opp 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Shenfield, Crescent Drive, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Shenfield, Middleton Road, adj 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Shenfield, Shorter Avenue, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Shenfield, Shenfield Railway Station, opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hutton (Essex), Poplar Drive, adj 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hutton (Essex), Hanging Hill Lane, opp 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hutton (Essex), The Chequers, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton (Essex), Post Office, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton (Essex), Hutton Village, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hutton (Essex), Church Lane, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hutton (Essex), The Plough Hutton, o/s 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Hutton (Essex), Hunters Chase, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Billericay, Mallets Farm, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Billericay, Shipmans House Farm, opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Billericay, London Road, SE-bound 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Billericay, Beaufort Road, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Billericay, Bellevue Road, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Billericay, Railway Station, Stand D 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Billericay, The Chequers, o/s 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Billericay, Hillside Road, adj 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Billericay, Langemore Way, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Billericay, Jacksons Lane, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Billericay, Dedham Road, adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Billericay, Felsted Road, adj 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Billericay, Hillway, E-bound 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Billericay, Elm Green, adj 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, Greenway, W-bound 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, Sunnymede Junior School, o/s 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, Mons Avenue, nr 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, The Meadoway, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, Goldcrest Drive, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, Stonechat Road, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Billericay, Paddock Close, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Billericay, Duke Of York, opp 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Great Burstead, The Kings Head, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Great Burstead, Factory Site, o/s 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Barleylands, Barleylands, SE-bound 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Crays Hill, Barleylands Farm Shop, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crays Hill, Whites Bridge, NE-bound 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crays Hill, Post Office, o/s 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Crays Hill, The Shepherd & Dog, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Crays Hill, Primary School, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wickford, Jacksons Corner, E-bound 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wickford, Whitehouse Stores, opp 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Wickford, Sugden Avenue, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Wickford, Castledon Road, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Wickford, Deirdre Avenue, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wickford, Halls Corner, E-bound 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Wickford, The Swans, o/s 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:49:36 BST 2018 from source document set_5-251-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.