GeoPunk

25 Bus Route - Taunton - Dulverton

Bus OperatorBuses Of Somerset
DistrictsSomerset, Devon ,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

25 - Taunton - Dulverton Operated by Buses of Somerset

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Taunton ( Somset)05:2007:0007:0009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:3517:35
Castle Way - Taunton ( Somset)05:2007:0007:0009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:3517:35
The Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)05:2307:0307:0309:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:0317:3817:38
Flook House - Taunton ( Somset)05:2507:0507:0509:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:4017:40
Taunton Station Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)05:2707:0707:0709:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:4217:42
St Andrews - Taunton ( Somset)05:2707:0707:0709:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:4217:42
Kingston Road - Taunton ( Somset)05:2807:0807:0809:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0817:4317:43
Jubilee Street - Taunton ( Somset)05:2807:0807:0809:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0817:4317:43
Leslie Avenue - Taunton ( Somset)05:2907:0907:0909:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0917:4417:44
Stanway Close - Taunton ( Somset)05:3007:1007:1009:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1017:4517:45
Staplegrove Road - Taunton ( Somset)05:3107:1107:1109:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:4617:46
Normans Cash and Carry - Taunton ( Somset)05:3307:1307:1309:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:4817:48
Bindon Road - Taunton ( Somset)05:3507:1507:1509:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:5017:50
Cross Keys - Taunton ( Somset)05:3707:1707:1709:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:5217:52
Burnshill - Norton Fitzwarren05:3807:1807:1809:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:5317:53
Yarlington Close - Norton Fitzwarren05:3907:1907:1909:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1917:5417:54
Fish and Chip Shop - Norton Fitzwarren05:4007:2007:2009:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:5517:55
The Club - Norton Fitzwarren05:4107:2107:2109:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:5617:56
Manor Park - Norton Fitzwarren05:4107:2107:2109:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:5617:56
Allerford Turn - Norton Fitzwarren05:4207:2207:2209:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:5717:57
Wey House - Norton Fitzwarren05:4407:2407:2409:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2417:5917:59
Montys Court - Norton Fitzwarren05:4507:2507:2509:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2518:0018:00
Cotford St Luke Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)05:4707:2707:2709:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2718:0218:02
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)05:4907:2907:2909:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2918:0418:04
Graham Way - Tithill05:5007:3007:3009:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3018:0518:05
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)05:5107:3107:3109:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3118:0618:06
Halse Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)05:5407:3407:3409:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3418:0918:09
Hillcommon - Hillcommon05:5607:3607:3609:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3618:1118:11
Blagroves - Hillcommon05:5707:3707:3709:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3718:1218:12
Preston Bowyer - Preston Bowyer05:5907:3907:3909:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3918:1418:14
St Michaels Church - Milverton ( Somerset)06:0307:4307:4309:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4318:1818:18
Wood Street - Milverton ( Somerset)06:0307:4307:4309:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4318:1818:18
Crowford Bridge - Wiveliscombe06:0607:4607:4609:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4618:2118:21
Taunton Road Roundabout - Wiveliscombe06:0907:4907:4909:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4918:2418:24
St Andrews Church - Wiveliscombe06:0907:4907:4909:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4918:2418:24
The Square - Wiveliscombe06:1007:5007:5009:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5018:2518:25
The Rock Inn - Waterrow06:1607:5607:5609:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5618:3118:31
Venn Cross - Venn Cross06:1807:5807:5809:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5818:3318:33
Shelter - Petton ( Devon)06:2208:0208:0210:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:0218:3718:37
New Bus Shelter - Shillingford ( Devon)06:2608:0608:0610:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:0618:4118:41
War Memorial - Bampton ( Devon)06:3108:1108:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1116:1118:4618:46
Dulverton Road Garage - Exebridge06:3708:1708:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1716:1716:1718:5218:52
Nurseries - Exebridge06:3808:1808:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1816:1816:1818:5318:53
Brushford - Brushford ( Somset)06:4108:2108:2110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2116:2116:2118:5618:56
The Orchard - Battleton06:4408:2408:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:2418:5918:59
Pickwicks - Dulverton06:4608:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:2616:2619:0119:01
Jury Road Garage - Dulverton06:4608:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:2616:2619:0119:01
Jury Road - Dulverton06:4808:2808:2810:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2816:2816:2819:0319:03
Barnes Close Industrial Estate - Dulverton06:5008:3008:3010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3016:3016:3019:0519:05

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Taunton ( Somset)06:0008:0008:0010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:2018:20
Castle Way - Taunton ( Somset)06:0008:0008:0010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:2018:20
The Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)06:0308:0308:0310:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:0318:2318:23
Flook House - Taunton ( Somset)06:0508:0508:0510:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0516:0516:0518:2518:25
Taunton Station Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)06:0708:0708:0710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:0718:2718:27
St Andrews - Taunton ( Somset)06:0708:0708:0710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:0718:2718:27
Kingston Road - Taunton ( Somset)06:0808:0808:0810:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0816:0816:0818:2818:28
Jubilee Street - Taunton ( Somset)06:0808:0808:0810:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0816:0816:0818:2818:28
Leslie Avenue - Taunton ( Somset)06:0908:0908:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:0918:2918:29
Stanway Close - Taunton ( Somset)06:1008:1008:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1016:1016:1018:3018:30
Staplegrove Road - Taunton ( Somset)06:1108:1108:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1116:1118:3118:31
Normans Cash and Carry - Taunton ( Somset)06:1308:1308:1310:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1316:1318:3318:33
Bindon Road - Taunton ( Somset)06:1508:1508:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1516:1516:1518:3518:35
Cross Keys - Taunton ( Somset)06:1708:1708:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1716:1716:1718:3718:37
Burnshill - Norton Fitzwarren06:1808:1808:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1816:1816:1818:3818:38
Yarlington Close - Norton Fitzwarren06:1908:1908:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1916:1918:3918:39
Fish and Chip Shop - Norton Fitzwarren06:2008:2008:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2016:2016:2018:4018:40
The Club - Norton Fitzwarren06:2108:2108:2110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2116:2116:2118:4118:41
Manor Park - Norton Fitzwarren06:2108:2108:2110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2116:2116:2118:4118:41
Allerford Turn - Norton Fitzwarren06:2208:2208:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:2218:4218:42
Wey House - Norton Fitzwarren06:2408:2408:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:2418:4418:44
Montys Court - Norton Fitzwarren06:2508:2508:2510:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2516:2516:2518:4518:45
Cotford St Luke Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)06:2708:2708:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2716:2716:2718:4718:47
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)06:2908:2908:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2916:2916:2918:4918:49
Graham Way - Tithill06:3008:3008:3010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3016:3016:3018:5018:50
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)06:3108:3108:3110:3110:3112:3112:3114:3114:3116:3116:3118:5118:51
Halse Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)06:3408:3408:3410:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3416:3416:3418:5418:54
Hillcommon - Hillcommon06:3608:3608:3610:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:3616:3616:3618:5618:56
Blagroves - Hillcommon06:3708:3708:3710:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:3716:3716:3718:5718:57
Preston Bowyer - Preston Bowyer06:3908:3908:3910:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:3918:5918:59
St Michaels Church - Milverton ( Somerset)06:4308:4308:4310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4316:4319:0319:03
Wood Street - Milverton ( Somerset)06:4308:4308:4310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4316:4319:0319:03
Crowford Bridge - Wiveliscombe06:4608:4608:4610:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4616:4616:4619:0619:06
Taunton Road Roundabout - Wiveliscombe06:4908:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4916:4916:4919:0919:09
St Andrews Church - Wiveliscombe06:4908:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4916:4916:4919:0919:09
The Square - Wiveliscombe06:5008:5008:5010:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5016:5016:5019:1019:10
Plain Pond - Northgate ( Somset)06:5108:5108:5110:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5116:5116:5119:1119:11
Langley Corner - Langley ( Somset)06:5308:5308:5310:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5316:5316:5319:1319:13

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Langley Corner - Langley ( Somset)06:5607:2608:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5614:5614:5616:5616:5619:1619:16
Northgate - Wiveliscombe06:5807:2808:5808:5810:5810:5812:5812:5814:5814:5816:5816:5819:1819:18
The Square - Wiveliscombe07:0007:3009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0017:0019:2019:20
St Andrews Church - Wiveliscombe07:0007:3009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0017:0019:2019:20
Taunton Road Roundabout - Wiveliscombe07:0007:3009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0017:0019:2019:20
Croford Turn - Wiveliscombe07:0307:3309:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:0317:0317:0319:2319:23
Wood Street - Milverton ( Somerset)07:0607:3609:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:0617:0617:0619:2619:26
St Michaels Church - Milverton ( Somerset)07:0707:3709:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:0719:2719:27
Preston Bowyer - Preston Bowyer07:1007:4009:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:1019:3019:30
Blagroves - Hillcommon07:1207:4209:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:1219:3219:32
Hillcommon - Hillcommon07:1407:4409:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:1419:3419:34
Halse Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)07:1607:4609:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:1619:3619:36
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)07:2107:5109:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:2119:4119:41
Graham Way - Tithill07:2207:5209:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:2219:4219:42
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)07:2307:5309:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2317:2317:2319:4319:43
Cotford St Luke Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)07:2407:5409:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:2419:4419:44
Montys Court - Norton Fitzwarren07:2607:5609:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:2619:4619:46
Wey House - Norton Fitzwarren07:2707:5709:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2717:2717:2719:4719:47
Allerford Turn - Norton Fitzwarren07:2807:5809:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:2817:2819:4819:48
Manor Park - Norton Fitzwarren07:2907:5909:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:2919:4919:49
The Club - Norton Fitzwarren07:3008:0009:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:3019:5019:50
Fish and Chip Shop - Norton Fitzwarren07:3008:0009:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:3019:5019:50
Burnshill - Norton Fitzwarren07:3208:0209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3217:3217:3219:5219:52
Cross Keys - Taunton ( Somset)07:3308:0309:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:3319:5319:53
Bindon Road - Taunton ( Somset)07:3608:0609:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:3617:3619:5619:56
Normans Cash and Carry - Taunton ( Somset)07:3708:0709:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3717:3717:3719:5719:57
Staplegrove Road - Taunton ( Somset)07:3908:0909:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:3919:5919:59
Stanway Close - Taunton ( Somset)07:3908:0909:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:3919:5919:59
Leslie Avenue - Taunton ( Somset)07:4008:1009:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:4017:4017:4020:0020:00
Jubilee Street - Taunton ( Somset)07:4108:1109:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4117:4117:4120:0120:01
Kingston Road - Taunton ( Somset)07:4108:1109:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4117:4117:4120:0120:01
St Andrews Road - Taunton ( Somset)07:4208:1209:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4217:4217:4220:0220:02
Kilkenny Car Park - Taunton ( Somset)07:4208:1209:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4217:4217:4220:0220:02
Taunton Station - Taunton ( Somset)07:4408:1409:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4417:4417:4420:0420:04
Royal Ashton - Taunton ( Somset)07:4608:1609:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4617:4617:4620:0620:06
Flook House - Taunton ( Somset)07:4708:1709:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4717:4717:4720:0720:07
The Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)07:4808:1809:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4817:4817:4820:0820:08
Bus Station - Taunton ( Somset)07:5108:2109:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5115:5117:5117:5120:1120:11

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Barnes Close Industrial Estate - Dulverton06:5009:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:2019:1019:10
Jury Road - Dulverton06:5109:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:2119:1119:11
Jury Road Garage - Dulverton06:5309:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2317:2317:2319:1319:13
Castlemoor - Dulverton06:5409:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:2419:1419:14
Village Centre - Battleton06:5509:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:2519:1519:15
Brushford - Brushford ( Somset)06:5909:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:2919:1919:19
Nurseries - Exebridge07:0109:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:3119:2119:21
Dulverton Road Garage - Exebridge07:0209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3217:3217:3219:2219:22
War Memorial - Bampton ( Devon)07:0909:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:3919:2919:29
New Bus Shelter - Shillingford ( Devon)07:1409:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4417:4417:4419:3419:34
Petton Cross - Petton ( Devon)07:1709:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4717:4717:4719:3719:37
Venn Cross - Venn Cross07:2109:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5115:5117:5117:5119:4119:41
The Rock Inn - Waterrow07:2409:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5415:5415:5417:5417:5419:4419:44
The Square - Wiveliscombe07:3010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:0019:5019:50
St Andrews Church - Wiveliscombe07:3010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:0019:5019:50
Taunton Road Roundabout - Wiveliscombe07:3010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:0019:5019:50
Croford Turn - Wiveliscombe07:3310:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:0318:0318:0319:5319:53
Wood Street - Milverton ( Somerset)07:3610:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:0618:0618:0619:5619:56
St Michaels Church - Milverton ( Somerset)07:3710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:0718:0718:0719:5719:57
Preston Bowyer - Preston Bowyer07:4010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1016:1016:1018:1018:1020:0020:00
Blagroves - Hillcommon07:4210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:1218:1218:1220:0220:02
Hillcommon - Hillcommon07:4410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1416:1418:1418:1420:0420:04
Halse Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)07:4610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:1616:1618:1618:1620:0620:06
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)07:5110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2116:2116:2118:2118:2120:1120:11
Graham Way - Tithill07:5210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:2218:2218:2220:1220:12
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)07:5310:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2316:2316:2318:2318:2320:1320:13
Cotford St Luke Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)07:5410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:2418:2418:2420:1420:14
Montys Court - Norton Fitzwarren07:5610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:2616:2618:2618:2620:1620:16
Wey House - Norton Fitzwarren07:5710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2716:2716:2718:2718:2720:1720:17
Allerford Turn - Norton Fitzwarren07:5810:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2816:2816:2818:2818:2820:1820:18
Manor Park - Norton Fitzwarren07:5910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2916:2916:2918:2918:2920:1920:19
The Club - Norton Fitzwarren08:0010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3016:3016:3018:3018:3020:2020:20
Fish and Chip Shop - Norton Fitzwarren08:0010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3016:3016:3018:3018:3020:2020:20
Burnshill - Norton Fitzwarren08:0210:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3216:3216:3218:3218:3220:2220:22
Cross Keys - Taunton ( Somset)08:0310:3310:3312:3312:3314:3314:3316:3316:3318:3318:3320:2320:23
Bindon Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:0610:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:3616:3616:3618:3618:3620:2620:26
Normans Cash and Carry - Taunton ( Somset)08:0710:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:3716:3716:3718:3718:3720:2720:27
Staplegrove Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:0910:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:3918:3918:3920:2920:29
Stanway Close - Taunton ( Somset)08:0910:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:3918:3918:3920:2920:29
Leslie Avenue - Taunton ( Somset)08:1010:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4016:4016:4018:4018:4020:3020:30
Jubilee Street - Taunton ( Somset)08:1110:4110:4112:4112:4114:4114:4116:4116:4118:4118:4120:3120:31
Kingston Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:1110:4110:4112:4112:4114:4114:4116:4116:4118:4118:4120:3120:31
St Andrews Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:1210:4210:4212:4212:4214:4214:4216:4216:4218:4218:4220:3220:32
Kilkenny Car Park - Taunton ( Somset)08:1210:4210:4212:4212:4214:4214:4216:4216:4218:4218:4220:3220:32
Taunton Station - Taunton ( Somset)08:1410:4410:4412:4412:4414:4414:4416:4416:4418:4418:4420:3420:34
Royal Ashton - Taunton ( Somset)08:1610:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4616:4616:4618:4618:4620:3620:36
Flook House - Taunton ( Somset)08:1710:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4716:4716:4718:4718:4720:3720:37
The Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)08:1810:4810:4812:4812:4814:4814:4816:4816:4818:4818:4820:3820:38
Bus Station - Taunton ( Somset)08:2110:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5116:5116:5118:5118:5120:4120:41

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Barnes Close Industrial Estate - Dulverton06:50
Jury Road - Dulverton06:51
Jury Road Garage - Dulverton06:53
Castlemoor - Dulverton06:54
Village Centre - Battleton06:55
Brushford - Brushford ( Somset)06:59
Nurseries - Exebridge07:01
Dulverton Road Garage - Exebridge07:02
War Memorial - Bampton ( Devon)07:09
New Bus Shelter - Shillingford ( Devon)07:14
Petton Cross - Petton ( Devon)07:17
Venn Cross - Venn Cross07:21
The Rock Inn - Waterrow07:24
The Square - Wiveliscombe07:30
St Andrews Church - Wiveliscombe07:30
Taunton Road Roundabout - Wiveliscombe07:30
Croford Turn - Wiveliscombe07:33
Wood Street - Milverton ( Somerset)07:36
St Michaels Church - Milverton ( Somerset)07:37
Preston Bowyer - Preston Bowyer07:40
Blagroves - Hillcommon07:42
Hillcommon - Hillcommon07:44
Halse Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)07:46
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)07:51
Graham Way - Tithill07:52
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)07:53
Cotford St Luke Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)07:54
Montys Court - Norton Fitzwarren07:56
Wey House - Norton Fitzwarren07:57
Allerford Turn - Norton Fitzwarren07:58
Manor Park - Norton Fitzwarren07:59
The Club - Norton Fitzwarren08:00
Fish and Chip Shop - Norton Fitzwarren08:00
Burnshill - Norton Fitzwarren08:02
Cross Keys - Taunton ( Somset)08:03
Bindon Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:06
Normans Cash and Carry - Taunton ( Somset)08:07
Staplegrove Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:09
Stanway Close - Taunton ( Somset)08:09
Leslie Avenue - Taunton ( Somset)08:10
Jubilee Street - Taunton ( Somset)08:11
Kingston Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:11
St Andrews Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:12
Kilkenny Car Park - Taunton ( Somset)08:12
Taunton Station - Taunton ( Somset)08:14
Royal Ashton - Taunton ( Somset)08:17
Flook House - Taunton ( Somset)08:18
The Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)08:19
Bus Station - Taunton ( Somset)08:23
County Hall - Taunton ( Somset)08:24
Aylands Road - Taunton ( Somset)08:26
Somerset College 1 - Taunton ( Somset)08:28

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Bus Station - Taunton ( Somset)05:2007:0007:0009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:3517:35
Castle Way - Taunton ( Somset)05:2007:0007:0009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:3517:35
The Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)05:2207:0207:0209:0209:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:3717:37
Flook House - Taunton ( Somset)05:2307:0307:0309:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:0317:3817:38
Taunton Station Bridge - Taunton ( Somset)05:2507:0507:0509:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:4017:40
St Andrews - Taunton ( Somset)05:2507:0507:0509:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:4017:40
Kingston Road - Taunton ( Somset)05:2607:0607:0609:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:0617:4117:41
Jubilee Street - Taunton ( Somset)05:2607:0607:0609:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:0617:4117:41
Leslie Avenue - Taunton ( Somset)05:2707:0707:0709:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:4217:42
Stanway Close - Taunton ( Somset)05:2807:0807:0809:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0817:4317:43
Staplegrove Road - Taunton ( Somset)05:2907:0907:0909:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0917:4417:44
Normans Cash and Carry - Taunton ( Somset)05:3107:1107:1109:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:4617:46
Bindon Road - Taunton ( Somset)05:3307:1307:1309:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:4817:48
Cross Keys - Taunton ( Somset)05:3507:1507:1509:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:5017:50
Burnshill - Norton Fitzwarren05:3607:1607:1609:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1617:5117:51
Yarlington Close - Norton Fitzwarren05:3707:1707:1709:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:5217:52
Fish and Chip Shop - Norton Fitzwarren05:3807:1807:1809:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:5317:53
The Club - Norton Fitzwarren05:3907:1907:1909:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1917:5417:54
Manor Park - Norton Fitzwarren05:3907:1907:1909:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1917:5417:54
Allerford Turn - Norton Fitzwarren05:4007:2007:2009:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:5517:55
Wey House - Norton Fitzwarren05:4207:2207:2209:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:5717:57
Montys Court - Norton Fitzwarren05:4307:2307:2309:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2317:5817:58
Cotford St Luke Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)05:4507:2507:2509:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2518:0018:00
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)05:4707:2707:2709:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2718:0218:02
Graham Way - Tithill05:4807:2807:2809:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2818:0318:03
Aveline Court - Heathfield ( Somset)05:4907:2907:2909:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2918:0418:04
Halse Turn - Heathfield ( Somset)05:5207:3207:3209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3218:0718:07
Hillcommon - Hillcommon05:5407:3407:3409:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3418:0918:09
Blagroves - Hillcommon05:5507:3507:3509:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3518:1018:10
Preston Bowyer - Preston Bowyer05:5707:3707:3709:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3718:1218:12
St Michaels Church - Milverton ( Somerset)06:0107:4107:4109:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4118:1618:16
Wood Street - Milverton ( Somerset)06:0107:4107:4109:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4118:1618:16
Crowford Bridge - Wiveliscombe06:0407:4407:4409:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4418:1918:19
Taunton Road Roundabout - Wiveliscombe06:0707:4707:4709:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4718:2218:22
St Andrews Church - Wiveliscombe06:0707:4707:4709:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4718:2218:22
The Square - Wiveliscombe06:0807:4807:4809:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4818:2318:23
The Rock Inn - Waterrow06:1407:5407:5409:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5415:5415:5418:2918:29
Venn Cross - Venn Cross06:1607:5607:5609:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5618:3118:31
Shelter - Petton ( Devon)06:2008:0008:0010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:3518:35
New Bus Shelter - Shillingford ( Devon)06:2408:0408:0410:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:0418:3918:39
War Memorial - Bampton ( Devon)06:2908:0908:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:0918:4418:44
Dulverton Road Garage - Exebridge06:3508:1508:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1516:1516:1518:5018:50
Nurseries - Exebridge06:3608:1608:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:1616:1618:5118:51
Brushford - Brushford ( Somset)06:3908:1908:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1916:1918:5418:54
The Orchard - Battleton06:4208:2208:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:2218:5718:57
Pickwicks - Dulverton06:4408:2408:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:2418:5918:59
Jury Road Garage - Dulverton06:4408:2408:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:2418:5918:59
Jury Road - Dulverton06:4608:2608:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:2616:2619:0119:01
Barnes Close Industrial Estate - Dulverton06:4808:2808:2810:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2816:2816:2819:0319:03

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey


Inbound Journey

Map of the - Taunton - Dulverton Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Barnes Close Industrial EstateDulverton
2Langley CornerLangley
3Jury RoadDulverton
4NorthgateWiveliscombe
5Jury Road GarageDulverton
6CastlemoorDulverton
7Village CentreBattleton
8BrushfordBrushford
9NurseriesExebridge
10Dulverton Road GarageExebridge
11War MemorialBampton
12New Bus ShelterShillingford
13Petton CrossPetton
14Venn CrossVenn Cross
15The Rock InnWaterrow
16The SquareWiveliscombe
17St Andrews ChurchWiveliscombe
18Taunton Road RoundaboutWiveliscombe
19Croford TurnWiveliscombe
20Wood StreetMilverton
21St Michaels ChurchMilverton
22Preston BowyerPreston Bowyer
23BlagrovesHillcommon
24HillcommonHillcommon
25Halse TurnHeathfield
26Aveline CourtHeathfield
27Graham WayTithill
28Aveline CourtHeathfield
29Cotford St Luke TurnHeathfield
30Montys CourtNorton Fitzwarren
31Wey HouseNorton Fitzwarren
32Allerford TurnNorton Fitzwarren
33Manor ParkNorton Fitzwarren
34The ClubNorton Fitzwarren
35Fish and Chip ShopNorton Fitzwarren
36BurnshillNorton Fitzwarren
37Cross KeysTaunton
38Bindon RoadTaunton
39Normans Cash and CarryTaunton
40Staplegrove RoadTaunton
41Stanway CloseTaunton
42Leslie AvenueTaunton
43Jubilee StreetTaunton
44Kingston RoadTaunton
45St Andrews RoadTaunton
46Kilkenny Car ParkTaunton
47Taunton StationTaunton
48Royal AshtonTaunton
49Flook HouseTaunton
50The BridgeTaunton
51Bus StationTaunton
52County HallTaunton
53Aylands RoadTaunton
54Somerset College 1Taunton