GeoPunk

25 Bus Route - Salisbury - Fonthill Bishop - Tisbury - Gillingham

Bus OperatorSalisbury Reds
DistrictsWiltshire, Dorset ,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

25 - Salisbury - Fonthill Bishop - Tisbury - Gillingham Operated by Salisbury Reds

Inbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Saturday
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)09:01
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard09:03
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard09:04
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop09:06
Telephone Box - Chilmark09:11
Black Dog - Chilmark09:11
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna09:15
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna09:15
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna09:16
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)09:19
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)09:19
Sandhills Road - Baverstock09:20
The Turn - Baverstock09:21
West Lodge - Barford St Martin09:24
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin09:26
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin09:27
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin09:29
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton09:31
Cemetery - Ditchampton09:32
Marks Garage - Ditchampton09:32
Bell Inn - Ditchampton09:33
The Hollows - Ditchampton09:33
White Houses - Ditchampton09:34
Elizabeth Road - Ditchampton09:35
White Houses - Ditchampton09:36
The Hollows - Ditchampton09:37
Bell Inn - Ditchampton09:38
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:39
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:39
Fugglestone Roundabout - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:40
Fugglestone - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:40
Coronation Square - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:42
Rogers Close - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:42
Albion Bungalows - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:43
The Alders - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:43
Skew Bridge - Bemerton09:46
Canadian Avenue - Bemerton09:47
Police Station - Salisbury09:47
Finchley Road - Salisbury09:48
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury09:48
Windsor Street - Salisbury09:49
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury09:50
Hayters Flats - Salisbury09:50
United Reform Church - Salisbury09:52
Tesco - Salisbury09:55

Outbound Journey

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Saturday
Monday To Friday
Saturday
Saturday
New Canal - Salisbury09:4010:4011:4013:4015:40
Argos - Salisbury09:4110:4111:4113:4115:41
Summerlock - Salisbury09:4210:4211:4213:4215:42
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury09:4410:4411:4413:4415:44
Windsor Street - Salisbury09:4410:4411:4413:4415:44
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury09:4510:4511:4513:4515:45
Police Station - Salisbury09:4510:4511:4513:4515:45
A T S Tyres - Bemerton09:4610:4611:4613:4615:46
Skew Bridge - Bemerton09:4610:4611:4613:4615:46
Skew Road - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:4810:4811:4813:4815:48
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:4910:4911:4913:4915:49
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)09:4910:4911:4913:4915:49
Maple Crescent - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:5010:5011:5013:5015:50
Wilton Garden Centre - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:5110:5111:5113:5115:51
Minster Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:5110:5111:5113:5115:51
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:5210:5211:5213:5215:52
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)09:5310:5311:5313:5315:53
Marks Garage - Ditchampton09:5310:5311:5313:5315:53
Cemetery - Ditchampton09:5410:5411:5413:5415:54
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton09:5410:5411:5413:5415:54
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin09:5610:5611:5613:5615:56
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin09:5910:5911:5913:5915:59
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin09:5910:5911:5913:5915:59
West Lodge - Barford St Martin10:0111:0112:0114:0116:01
The Turn - Baverstock10:0411:0412:0414:0416:04
Sandhills Road - Baverstock10:0511:0512:0514:0516:05
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)10:0611:0612:0614:0616:06
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)10:0711:0712:0714:0716:07
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna10:1011:1012:1014:1016:10
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna10:1011:1012:1014:1016:10
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna10:1011:1012:1014:1016:10
Black Dog - Chilmark10:1411:1412:1414:1416:14
Telephone Box - Chilmark10:1511:1512:1514:1516:15
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop10:2011:2012:2014:2016:20
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard10:2111:2112:2114:2116:21
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard10:2211:2212:2214:2216:22
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)10:2511:2512:2514:2516:25
Playground - Hindon ( Wilts)10:2511:2512:2514:2516:25
Stop Street - Fonthill Gifford10:2911:2912:2914:2916:29
Cross Inn - Tisbury10:3311:3312:3314:3316:33
Boot - Tisbury10:3311:3312:3314:3316:33
The Square - Tisbury10:3411:3412:3414:3416:34

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
The Square - Tisbury11:2613:2616:26
Boot - Tisbury11:2613:2616:26
Cross Inn - Tisbury11:2613:2616:26
Stop Street - Fonthill Gifford11:3113:3116:31
Playground - Hindon ( Wilts)11:3413:3416:34
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)11:3513:3516:35
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop11:4013:4016:40
Telephone Box - Chilmark11:4513:4516:45
Black Dog - Chilmark11:4513:4516:45
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna11:4913:4916:49
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna11:4913:4916:49
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna11:5013:5016:50
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)11:5313:5316:53
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)11:5313:5316:53
Sandhills Road - Baverstock11:5413:5416:54
The Turn - Baverstock11:5513:5516:55
West Lodge - Barford St Martin11:5813:5816:58
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin12:0014:0017:00
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin12:0114:0117:01
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin12:0314:0317:03
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton12:0514:0517:05
Cemetery - Ditchampton12:0514:0517:05
Marks Garage - Ditchampton12:0614:0617:06
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)12:0714:0717:07
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)12:0714:0717:07
Fugglestone Roundabout - Wilton ( Salisbury)12:0814:0817:08
Fugglestone - Wilton ( Salisbury)12:0814:0817:08
Traffic Lights - Quidhampton ( Wilts)12:0914:0917:09
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)12:0914:0917:09
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)12:1014:1017:10
Skew Bridge - Bemerton12:1214:1217:12
Canadian Avenue - Bemerton12:1314:1317:13
Police Station - Salisbury12:1314:1317:13
Finchley Road - Salisbury12:1314:1317:13
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury12:1414:1417:14
Windsor Street - Salisbury12:1414:1417:14
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury12:1514:1517:15
Hayters Flats - Salisbury12:1514:1517:15
United Reform Church - Salisbury12:1714:1717:17
Tesco - Salisbury12:2014:2017:20

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
New Canal - Salisbury13:40
Argos - Salisbury13:41
Summerlock - Salisbury13:42
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury13:44
Windsor Street - Salisbury13:44
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury13:45
Police Station - Salisbury13:45
A T S Tyres - Bemerton13:46
Skew Bridge - Bemerton13:46
Skew Road - Quidhampton ( Wilts)13:48
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)13:49
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)13:49
Maple Crescent - Wilton ( Salisbury)13:50
Wilton Garden Centre - Wilton ( Salisbury)13:51
Minster Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)13:51
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)13:52
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)13:53
Marks Garage - Ditchampton13:53
Cemetery - Ditchampton13:54
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton13:54
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin13:56
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin13:59
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin13:59
West Lodge - Barford St Martin14:01
The Turn - Baverstock14:04
Sandhills Road - Baverstock14:05
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)14:06
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)14:07
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna14:10
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna14:10
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna14:10
Black Dog - Chilmark14:14
Telephone Box - Chilmark14:15
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop14:20
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)14:25
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)14:37
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)14:38
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)14:38
Chapel Lane - Zeals14:43
White Lion Cross - Bourton ( Dorset)14:44
Old Post House - Milton on Stour14:49
War Memorial - Milton on Stour14:49
Shires Gate Roundabout - Colesbrook14:50
The Fire Station - Peacemarsh14:51
Wessex Way - Peacemarsh14:51
Wavering Lane - Gillingham ( Dorset)14:51
Lodbourne Roundabout - Bay14:51
Bus Shelter - Gillingham ( Dorset)14:52
Station Road Top - Gillingham ( Dorset)14:53
Gillingham Station - Gillingham ( Dorset)14:54

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Gillingham Station - Gillingham ( Dorset)09:06
Station Road Top - Gillingham ( Dorset)09:06
Methodist Church - Gillingham ( Dorset)09:07
Wavering Lane - Gillingham ( Dorset)09:08
Claremont Avenue - Peacemarsh09:08
Peacemarsh Garage - Peacemarsh09:08
The Fire Station - Peacemarsh09:08
Shires Gate Roundabout - Colesbrook09:09
War Memorial - Milton on Stour09:10
White Lion Cross - Bourton ( Dorset)09:15
Chapel Lane - Zeals09:17
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)09:21
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)09:22
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)09:22
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)09:35
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard09:37
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard09:38
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop09:40
Telephone Box - Chilmark09:45
Black Dog - Chilmark09:45
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna09:49
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna09:49
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna09:50
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)09:53
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)09:53
Sandhills Road - Baverstock09:54
The Turn - Baverstock09:55
West Lodge - Barford St Martin09:58
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin10:00
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin10:01
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin10:03
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton10:05
Cemetery - Ditchampton10:05
Marks Garage - Ditchampton10:06
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)10:07
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)10:07
Fugglestone Roundabout - Wilton ( Salisbury)10:08
Fugglestone - Wilton ( Salisbury)10:08
Traffic Lights - Quidhampton ( Wilts)10:09
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)10:09
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)10:10
Skew Bridge - Bemerton10:12
Canadian Avenue - Bemerton10:13
Police Station - Salisbury10:13
Finchley Road - Salisbury10:13
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury10:14
Windsor Street - Salisbury10:14
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury10:15
Hayters Flats - Salisbury10:15
United Reform Church - Salisbury10:17
Tesco - Salisbury10:20

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Chapel Lane - Zeals07:13
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)07:17
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)07:18
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)07:18
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)07:31
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard07:33
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard07:34
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop07:36
Telephone Box - Chilmark07:41
Black Dog - Chilmark07:41
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna07:45
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna07:45
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna07:46
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)07:49
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)07:49
Sandhills Road - Baverstock07:50
The Turn - Baverstock07:51
West Lodge - Barford St Martin07:54
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin07:56
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin07:57
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin07:59
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton08:01
Cemetery - Ditchampton08:02
Marks Garage - Ditchampton08:02
Bell Inn - Ditchampton08:03
The Hollows - Ditchampton08:03
White Houses - Ditchampton08:04
Elizabeth Road - Ditchampton08:05
White Houses - Ditchampton08:06
The Hollows - Ditchampton08:07
Bell Inn - Ditchampton08:08
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:09
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:10
Fugglestone Roundabout - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:11
Fugglestone - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:12
Traffic Lights - Quidhampton ( Wilts)08:13
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)08:13
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)08:14
Skew Bridge - Bemerton08:18
Canadian Avenue - Bemerton08:18
Police Station - Salisbury08:19
Finchley Road - Salisbury08:19
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury08:20
Windsor Street - Salisbury08:21
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury08:22
Hayters Flats - Salisbury08:23
United Reform Church - Salisbury08:25
Tesco - Salisbury08:30

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Chapel Lane - Zeals07:13
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)07:17
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)07:18
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)07:18
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)07:31
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard07:33
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard07:34
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop07:36
Telephone Box - Chilmark07:41
Black Dog - Chilmark07:41
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna07:45
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna07:45
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna07:46
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)07:49
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)07:49
Sandhills Road - Baverstock07:50
The Turn - Baverstock07:51
West Lodge - Barford St Martin07:54
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin07:56
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin07:57
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin07:59
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton08:01
Cemetery - Ditchampton08:02
Marks Garage - Ditchampton08:02
Bell Inn - Ditchampton08:03
The Hollows - Ditchampton08:03
White Houses - Ditchampton08:04
Elizabeth Road - Ditchampton08:05
White Houses - Ditchampton08:06
The Hollows - Ditchampton08:07
Bell Inn - Ditchampton08:08
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:09
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:10
Fugglestone Roundabout - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:11
Fugglestone - Wilton ( Salisbury)08:12
Traffic Lights - Quidhampton ( Wilts)08:13
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)08:13
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)08:14
Skew Bridge - Bemerton08:18
Canadian Avenue - Bemerton08:18
Police Station - Salisbury08:19
Finchley Road - Salisbury08:19
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury08:20
Windsor Street - Salisbury08:21
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury08:22
Hayters Flats - Salisbury08:23
United Reform Church - Salisbury08:25
Tesco - Salisbury08:30
Sale Rooms - Salisbury08:30
Bus Garage - Salisbury08:31
Archers Court - Salisbury08:32
Castle Roundabout - Salisbury08:33
Butts Road - Salisbury08:33
Victoria Park - Salisbury08:34
South Wilts Grammar School - Salisbury08:35

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
New Canal - Salisbury16:0517:50
Argos - Salisbury16:0617:51
Summerlock - Salisbury16:0717:52
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury16:0917:54
Windsor Street - Salisbury16:0917:54
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury16:1017:55
Police Station - Salisbury16:1017:55
A T S Tyres - Bemerton16:1117:56
Skew Bridge - Bemerton16:1117:56
Skew Road - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:1317:58
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:1417:59
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:1417:59
Maple Crescent - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1518:00
Wilton Garden Centre - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1618:01
Minster Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1618:01
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1718:02
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1818:03
Marks Garage - Ditchampton16:1818:03
Cemetery - Ditchampton16:1918:04
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton16:1918:04
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin16:2118:06
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin16:2418:09
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin16:2418:09
West Lodge - Barford St Martin16:2618:11
The Turn - Baverstock16:2918:14
Sandhills Road - Baverstock16:3018:15
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)16:3118:16
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)16:3218:17
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna16:3518:20
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna16:3518:20
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna16:3518:20
Black Dog - Chilmark16:3918:24
Telephone Box - Chilmark16:4018:25
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop16:4518:30
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard16:4618:31
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard16:4718:32
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)16:5018:35
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)17:0218:47
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)17:0318:48
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)17:0318:48
Chapel Lane - Zeals17:0818:53

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Monday To Friday
New Canal - Salisbury16:0517:50
Argos - Salisbury16:0617:51
Summerlock - Salisbury16:0717:52
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury16:0917:54
Windsor Street - Salisbury16:0917:54
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury16:1017:55
Police Station - Salisbury16:1017:55
A T S Tyres - Bemerton16:1117:56
Skew Bridge - Bemerton16:1117:56
Skew Road - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:1317:58
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:1417:59
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:1417:59
Maple Crescent - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1518:00
Wilton Garden Centre - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1618:01
Minster Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1618:01
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1718:02
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:1818:03
Marks Garage - Ditchampton16:1818:03
Cemetery - Ditchampton16:1918:04
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton16:1918:04
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin16:2118:06
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin16:2418:09
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin16:2418:09
West Lodge - Barford St Martin16:2618:11
The Turn - Baverstock16:2718:12
Sandhills Road - Baverstock16:2818:13
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)16:2918:14
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)16:3018:15
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna16:3218:17
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna16:3218:17
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna16:3218:17
Black Dog - Chilmark16:3518:20
Telephone Box - Chilmark16:3618:21
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop16:3918:24
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard16:4018:25
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard16:4018:25
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)16:4318:28
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)16:5518:40
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)16:5618:41
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)16:5618:41
Chapel Lane - Zeals17:0118:46

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
South Wilts Grammar School - Salisbury15:52
Stratford Court - Salisbury15:52
Waters Road - Salisbury15:53
Fairfield Road - Salisbury15:55
St Francis Church - Salisbury15:56
Victoria Park - Salisbury15:57
Butts Road - Salisbury15:58
Milford Hall Hotel - Salisbury16:00
Friends Provident - Salisbury16:01
New Canal - Salisbury16:05
Argos - Salisbury16:06
Summerlock - Salisbury16:07
Fisherton Street ( Rail) - Salisbury16:09
Windsor Street - Salisbury16:09
Old Manor Hospital - Salisbury16:10
Police Station - Salisbury16:10
A T S Tyres - Bemerton16:11
Skew Bridge - Bemerton16:11
Skew Road - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:13
Tinkerpit Cottage - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:14
White Horse Gate - Quidhampton ( Wilts)16:14
Maple Crescent - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:15
Wilton Garden Centre - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:16
Minster Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:16
Wilton House - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:17
West Street - Wilton ( Salisbury)16:18
Marks Garage - Ditchampton16:18
Cemetery - Ditchampton16:19
Ugford Farm - Ditchampton16:19
Burcombe Turn Shelter - Barford St Martin16:21
Old Barford Inn - Barford St Martin16:24
Dairy Road - Barford St Martin16:24
West Lodge - Barford St Martin16:26
The Turn - Baverstock16:29
Sandhills Road - Baverstock16:30
Shop - Dinton ( Wilts)16:31
Crossroads - Dinton ( Wilts)16:32
Bus Shelter - Teffont Magna16:35
Hope Cottage - Teffont Magna16:35
Old Post Office - Teffont Magna16:35
Black Dog - Chilmark16:39
Telephone Box - Chilmark16:40
All Saints' Church - Fonthill Bishop16:45
Berwick Lay By - Berwick St Leonard16:46
Berwick Courtyard - Berwick St Leonard16:47
The Square - Hindon ( Wilts)16:50
Fire Station - Mere ( Wilts)17:02
Pharmacy - Mere ( Wilts)17:03
Bramley Hill - Mere ( Wilts)17:03
Chapel Lane - Zeals17:08

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Salisbury - Fonthill Bishop - Tisbury - Gillingham Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Gillingham StationGillingham
2The SquareTisbury
3Station Road TopGillingham
4BootTisbury
5Berwick CourtyardBerwick St Leonard
6Cross InnTisbury
7Berwick Lay ByBerwick St Leonard
8Methodist ChurchGillingham
9Wavering LaneGillingham
10Stop StreetFonthill Gifford
11Claremont AvenuePeacemarsh
12PlaygroundHindon
13Peacemarsh GaragePeacemarsh
14The SquareHindon
15The Fire StationPeacemarsh
16All Saints' ChurchFonthill Bishop
17Telephone BoxChilmark
18Shires Gate RoundaboutColesbrook
19Black DogChilmark
20War MemorialMilton on Stour
21White Lion CrossBourton
22Old Post OfficeTeffont Magna
23Chapel LaneZeals
24Hope CottageTeffont Magna
25Bramley HillMere
26Bus ShelterTeffont Magna
27PharmacyMere
28CrossroadsDinton
29Fire StationMere
30ShopDinton
31Sandhills RoadBaverstock
32The TurnBaverstock
33West LodgeBarford St Martin
34Dairy RoadBarford St Martin
35Old Barford InnBarford St Martin
36Burcombe Turn ShelterBarford St Martin
37Bell InnDitchampton
38Ugford FarmDitchampton
39The HollowsDitchampton
40CemeteryDitchampton
41Marks GarageDitchampton
42White HousesDitchampton
43West StreetWilton
44Elizabeth RoadDitchampton
45Wilton HouseWilton
46White HousesDitchampton
47The HollowsDitchampton
48Fugglestone RoundaboutWilton
49Bell InnDitchampton
50FugglestoneWilton
51Traffic LightsQuidhampton
52White Horse GateQuidhampton
53Tinkerpit CottageQuidhampton
54Skew BridgeBemerton
55Coronation SquareQuidhampton
56Canadian AvenueBemerton
57Police StationSalisbury
58Rogers CloseQuidhampton
59Albion BungalowsQuidhampton
60Finchley RoadSalisbury
61The AldersQuidhampton
62Old Manor HospitalSalisbury
63Windsor StreetSalisbury
64Fisherton Street (Rail)Salisbury
65Hayters FlatsSalisbury
66United Reform ChurchSalisbury
67TescoSalisbury
68Sale RoomsSalisbury
69Bus GarageSalisbury
70Archers CourtSalisbury
71Castle RoundaboutSalisbury
72Butts RoadSalisbury
73Victoria ParkSalisbury
74South Wilts Grammar SchoolSalisbury