GeoPunk

23 Bus Route -

Somerfield Hospital - Launder Way
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 3 23 4 23 5
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound                       06:45 06:45 06:45
Goudhurst, Gore Court, opp                       06:47 06:47 06:47
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, opp                       06:51 06:51 06:51
Marden Beech, Crossroads, N-bound                       06:55 06:55 06:55
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, adj                       06:56 06:56 06:56
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, adj                       06:57 06:57 06:57
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, adj                       06:58 06:58 06:58
Marden (Kent), Library, opp                       06:59 06:59 06:59
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, opp                       07:00 07:00 07:00
Marden Beech, Crossroads, W-bound                       07:03 07:03 07:03
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, NE-bound                       07:07 07:07 07:07
Collier Street, School, adj                       07:11 07:11 07:11
Collier Street, Haviker Street, opp                       07:12 07:12 07:12
Yalding, The George, o/s 10:11 12:12 14:39 16:34 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 16:34      
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp 10:11 12:12 14:39 16:34 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 16:34      
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s 10:14 12:15 14:42 16:37 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:09 13:09 14:39 16:37      
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 10:20 12:21 14:48 16:43 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:15 13:15 14:45 16:43 07:18 07:18 07:18
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 10:27 12:27 14:49 16:49 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:47 16:49 07:18 07:18 07:18
Yalding, Post Office, adj 10:30 12:30 14:52 16:52 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:50 16:52 07:23 07:23 07:23
Yalding, War Memorial, opp 10:31 12:31 14:53 16:53 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:51 16:53 07:24 07:25 07:24
Yalding, Yalding Hill, N-bound 10:32 12:32 14:54 16:54 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:53 16:55 07:26 07:27 07:26
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, opp 10:34 12:34 14:56 16:56 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:55 16:57 07:29 07:30 07:29
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, opp 10:37 12:37 14:59 16:59 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:58 17:00 07:33 07:34 07:33
West Farleigh, Good Intent, adj 10:39 12:39 15:01 17:01 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:01 17:03 07:36 07:37 07:36
West Farleigh, Goulston Bungalows, o/s 10:39 12:39 15:01 17:01 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:01 17:03 07:36 07:37 07:36
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, adj 10:41 12:41 15:03 17:03 09:46 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:03 17:05 07:39 07:40 07:39
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, opp 10:41 12:41 15:03 17:03 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:04 17:06 07:41 07:42 07:41
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, adj 10:43 12:43 15:05 17:05 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:06 17:08 07:43 07:44 07:43
East Farleigh, Priory Close, adj 10:45 12:45 15:06 17:06 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:07 17:09 07:44 07:45 07:44
Tovil, Lower Road, adj 10:48 12:48 15:08 17:08 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:09 17:11 07:46 07:47 07:46
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp                            
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp                            
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp 10:50 12:50 15:09 17:09 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:10 17:12 07:47 07:48 07:47
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp 10:51 12:51 15:10 17:10 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:11 17:13 07:48 07:49 07:48
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound 10:51 12:51 15:10 17:10 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:11 17:13 07:48 07:49 07:48
Tovil, Launder Way, adj 10:52 12:52 15:11 17:11 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:12 17:14 07:49 07:50 07:49
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, adj 10:52 12:52 15:11 17:11 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:12 17:14 07:50 07:51 07:50
Tovil, Courtenay Road, opp 10:53 12:53 15:12 17:12 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:13 17:15 07:51 07:52 07:51
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, opp 10:55 12:55 15:14 17:14 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:15 17:17 07:53 07:54 07:53
Maidstone, Coombe Road, opp 10:56 12:56 15:15 17:15 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:16 17:18 07:55 07:56 07:55
Maidstone, Hayle Road, N-bound 10:57 12:57 15:17 17:17 10:00 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:17 17:19 07:57 07:57 07:57
Maidstone, College Avenue, adj 10:58 12:58 15:18 17:18 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:18 17:20 07:59 07:59 07:59
Maidstone, Mill Street, Stop C 10:59 12:59 15:20 17:20 10:02 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:19 17:21      
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 11:01 13:01 15:23 17:23 10:04 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:21 17:23      
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H1                       08:03 08:03 08:03
Maidstone, Royal Star Arcade, Stop E3                       08:05 08:05 08:05
Maidstone, The Cannon, Stop B                       08:05 08:05  
Maidstone, Maidstone West Railway Station, Stop A2                       08:06 08:06  
Maidstone, Bower Place, adj                       08:07 08:07  
Maidstone, Bower Lane, adj                       08:08 08:08  
Maidstone, St Michael's Church, adj                       08:08 08:08  
Maidstone, The Poplars, opp                       08:09 08:09  
Maidstone, Clare Park, adj                       08:10 08:10  
Maidstone, Oakwood Park, opp                       08:10 08:10  
Maidstone, Western Road, adj                       08:11 08:11  
Maidstone, Cherry Tree, adj                       08:12 08:12  
Maidstone, Bramble Close, opp                       08:13 08:13  
Maidstone, Malling Terrace, adj                       08:14 08:14  
Maidstone, Saxon Mews, opp                       08:15 08:15  
Maidstone, Warden Close, adj                       08:16 08:16  
Maidstone, Court Drive, adj                       08:17 08:17  
Maidstone, Queen's Avenue, adj                       08:18 08:18  
Maidstone, Somerfield Hospital, Stop A                       08:20 08:20  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 6 23 2 23 2 23 6 23 6 23 6
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound 09:30 11:26 13:26                
Goudhurst, Gore Court, opp 09:32 11:28 13:28                
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, opp 09:36 11:32 13:32                
Marden Beech, Crossroads, N-bound 09:40 11:36 13:36                
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, adj 09:41 11:37 13:37                
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, adj 09:42 11:38 13:38                
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, adj 09:43 11:39 13:39                
Marden (Kent), Library, opp 09:44 11:40 13:40                
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, opp 09:45 11:41 13:41                
Marden Beech, Crossroads, W-bound 09:48 11:44 13:44                
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, NE-bound 09:52 11:48 13:48                
Collier Street, School, adj 09:56 11:52 13:52                
Collier Street, Haviker Street, opp 09:57 11:53 13:53                
Yalding, The George, o/s                      
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp                      
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s                      
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 10:01 11:57 13:57                
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 10:01 11:57 13:57                
Yalding, Post Office, adj 10:04 12:00 14:00                
Yalding, War Memorial, opp 10:05 12:01 14:01                
Yalding, Yalding Hill, N-bound 10:06 12:02 14:02                
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, opp 10:08 12:04 14:04                
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, opp 10:11 12:07 14:07                
West Farleigh, Good Intent, adj 10:13 12:09 14:09                
West Farleigh, Goulston Bungalows, o/s 10:13 12:09 14:09                
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, adj 10:15 12:11 14:11                
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, opp 10:15 12:11 14:11                
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, adj 10:17 12:13 14:13                
East Farleigh, Priory Close, adj 10:19 12:15 14:15                
Tovil, Lower Road, adj 10:22 12:18 14:18                
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp       11:17 13:17 09:30 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45 16:58
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp       11:18 13:18 09:30 11:16 13:16 14:45 15:45 16:58
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp 10:24 12:20 14:20 11:19 13:19 09:31 11:18 13:18 14:45 15:45 16:58
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp 10:25 12:21 14:21 11:20 13:20 09:32 11:20 13:20 14:46 15:46 16:59
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound 10:25 12:21 14:21 11:21 13:21 09:32 11:20 13:20 14:46 15:46 16:59
Tovil, Launder Way, adj 10:26 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 09:33 11:22 13:22 14:47 15:47 17:00
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, adj 10:26 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 09:33 11:22 13:22 14:47 15:47 17:00
Tovil, Courtenay Road, opp 10:27 12:23 14:23 11:23 13:23 09:34 11:23 13:23 14:48 15:48 17:01
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, opp 10:29 12:25 14:25 11:25 13:25 09:36 11:25 13:25 14:50 15:50 17:03
Maidstone, Coombe Road, opp 10:30 12:26 14:26 11:26 13:26 09:37 11:26 13:26 14:51 15:51 17:04
Maidstone, Hayle Road, N-bound 10:31 12:27 14:27 11:27 13:27 09:38 11:27 13:27 14:52 15:52 17:05
Maidstone, College Avenue, adj 10:32 12:28 14:28 11:28 13:28 09:39 11:28 13:28 14:53 15:53 17:06
Maidstone, Mill Street, Stop C 10:33 12:29 14:29 11:29 13:29 09:40 11:29 13:29 14:54 15:54 17:07
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 10:35 12:31 14:31 11:31 13:31 09:42 11:31 13:31 14:56 15:56 17:09
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop H1                      
Maidstone, Royal Star Arcade, Stop E3                      
Maidstone, The Cannon, Stop B                      
Maidstone, Maidstone West Railway Station, Stop A2                      
Maidstone, Bower Place, adj                      
Maidstone, Bower Lane, adj                      
Maidstone, St Michael's Church, adj                      
Maidstone, The Poplars, opp                      
Maidstone, Clare Park, adj                      
Maidstone, Oakwood Park, opp                      
Maidstone, Western Road, adj                      
Maidstone, Cherry Tree, adj                      
Maidstone, Bramble Close, opp                      
Maidstone, Malling Terrace, adj                      
Maidstone, Saxon Mews, opp                      
Maidstone, Warden Close, adj                      
Maidstone, Court Drive, adj                      
Maidstone, Queen's Avenue, adj                      
Maidstone, Somerfield Hospital, Stop A                      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Schooldays only
5
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
6
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  23 1 23 2 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 1
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound                           09:30
Goudhurst, Gore Court, opp                           09:32
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, opp                           09:36
Marden Beech, Crossroads, N-bound                           09:40
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, adj                           09:41
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, adj                           09:42
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, adj                           09:43
Marden (Kent), Library, opp                           09:44
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, opp                           09:45
Marden Beech, Crossroads, W-bound                           09:48
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, NE-bound                           09:52
Collier Street, School, adj                           09:56
Collier Street, Haviker Street, opp                           09:57
Yalding, The George, o/s     10:11 12:12 14:39 16:34 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 16:34  
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp     10:11 12:12 14:39 16:34 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 16:34  
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s     10:14 12:15 14:42 16:37 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:09 13:09 14:39 16:37  
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj     10:20 12:21 14:48 16:43 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:15 13:15 14:45 16:43 10:01
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj     10:27 12:27 14:49 16:49 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:47 16:49 10:01
Yalding, Post Office, adj     10:30 12:30 14:52 16:52 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:50 16:52 10:04
Yalding, War Memorial, opp 07:37 07:36 10:31 12:31 14:53 16:53 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:51 16:53 10:05
Yalding, Yalding Hill, N-bound 07:38 07:37 10:32 12:32 14:54 16:54 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:53 16:55 10:06
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, opp 07:41 07:40 10:34 12:34 14:56 16:56 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:55 16:57 10:08
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, opp 07:44 07:43 10:37 12:37 14:59 16:59 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:58 17:00 10:11
West Farleigh, Good Intent, adj 07:46 07:45 10:39 12:39 15:01 17:01 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:01 17:03 10:13
West Farleigh, Goulston Bungalows, o/s 07:46 07:45 10:39 12:39 15:01 17:01 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:01 17:03 10:13
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, adj 07:48 07:47 10:41 12:41 15:03 17:03 09:46 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:03 17:05 10:15
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, opp 07:49 07:48 10:41 12:41 15:03 17:03 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:04 17:06 10:15
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, adj 07:51 07:50 10:43 12:43 15:05 17:05 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:06 17:08 10:17
East Farleigh, Priory Close, adj 07:52 07:51 10:45 12:45 15:06 17:06 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:07 17:09 10:19
Tovil, Lower Road, adj 07:54 07:53 10:48 12:48 15:08 17:08 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:09 17:11 10:22
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp                            
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp                            
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp 07:55 07:54 10:50 12:50 15:09 17:09 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:10 17:12 10:24
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp 07:56 07:55 10:51 12:51 15:10 17:10 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:11 17:13 10:25
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound 07:56 07:55 10:51 12:51 15:10 17:10 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:11 17:13 10:25
Tovil, Launder Way, adj 07:57 07:56 10:52 12:52 15:11 17:11 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:12 17:14 10:26
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, adj 07:57 07:56 10:52 12:52 15:11 17:11 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:12 17:14 10:26
Tovil, Courtenay Road, opp 07:58 07:57 10:53 12:53 15:12 17:12 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:13 17:15 10:27
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, opp 08:00 07:59 10:55 12:55 15:14 17:14 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:15 17:17 10:29
Maidstone, Coombe Road, opp 08:01 08:00 10:56 12:56 15:15 17:15 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:16 17:18 10:30
Maidstone, Hayle Road, N-bound 08:02 08:01 10:57 12:57 15:17 17:17 10:00 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:17 17:19 10:31
Maidstone, College Avenue, adj 08:03 08:02 10:58 12:58 15:18 17:18 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:18 17:20 10:32
Maidstone, Mill Street, Stop C 08:04 08:03 10:59 12:59 15:20 17:20 10:02 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:19 17:21 10:33
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 08:06 08:05 11:01 13:01 15:23 17:23 10:04 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:21 17:23 10:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 3 23 2 23 2 23 3 23 3 23 3
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound 11:26 13:26                
Goudhurst, Gore Court, opp 11:28 13:28                
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, opp 11:32 13:32                
Marden Beech, Crossroads, N-bound 11:36 13:36                
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, adj 11:37 13:37                
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, adj 11:38 13:38                
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, adj 11:39 13:39                
Marden (Kent), Library, opp 11:40 13:40                
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, opp 11:41 13:41                
Marden Beech, Crossroads, W-bound 11:44 13:44                
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, NE-bound 11:48 13:48                
Collier Street, School, adj 11:52 13:52                
Collier Street, Haviker Street, opp 11:53 13:53                
Yalding, The George, o/s                    
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp                    
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s                    
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 11:57 13:57                
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 11:57 13:57                
Yalding, Post Office, adj 12:00 14:00                
Yalding, War Memorial, opp 12:01 14:01                
Yalding, Yalding Hill, N-bound 12:02 14:02                
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, opp 12:04 14:04                
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, opp 12:07 14:07                
West Farleigh, Good Intent, adj 12:09 14:09                
West Farleigh, Goulston Bungalows, o/s 12:09 14:09                
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, adj 12:11 14:11                
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, opp 12:11 14:11                
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, adj 12:13 14:13                
East Farleigh, Priory Close, adj 12:15 14:15                
Tovil, Lower Road, adj 12:18 14:18                
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp     11:17 13:17 09:30 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:45 16:58
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp     11:18 13:18 09:30 11:16 13:16 14:45 15:45 16:58
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp 12:20 14:20 11:19 13:19 09:31 11:18 13:18 14:45 15:45 16:58
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp 12:21 14:21 11:20 13:20 09:32 11:20 13:20 14:46 15:46 16:59
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound 12:21 14:21 11:21 13:21 09:32 11:20 13:20 14:46 15:46 16:59
Tovil, Launder Way, adj 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 09:33 11:22 13:22 14:47 15:47 17:00
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, adj 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 09:33 11:22 13:22 14:47 15:47 17:00
Tovil, Courtenay Road, opp 12:23 14:23 11:23 13:23 09:34 11:23 13:23 14:48 15:48 17:01
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, opp 12:25 14:25 11:25 13:25 09:36 11:25 13:25 14:50 15:50 17:03
Maidstone, Coombe Road, opp 12:26 14:26 11:26 13:26 09:37 11:26 13:26 14:51 15:51 17:04
Maidstone, Hayle Road, N-bound 12:27 14:27 11:27 13:27 09:38 11:27 13:27 14:52 15:52 17:05
Maidstone, College Avenue, adj 12:28 14:28 11:28 13:28 09:39 11:28 13:28 14:53 15:53 17:06
Maidstone, Mill Street, Stop C 12:29 14:29 11:29 13:29 09:40 11:29 13:29 14:54 15:54 17:07
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 12:31 14:31 11:31 13:31 09:42 11:31 13:31 14:56 15:56 17:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 1 23 1 23 1
Maidstone, Somerfield Hospital, Stop B                            
Maidstone, Queen's Avenue, opp                            
Maidstone, Court Drive, opp                            
Maidstone, Shaftesbury Drive, opp                            
Maidstone, Saxon Mews, adj                            
Maidstone, Malling Terrace, opp                            
Maidstone, Bramble Close, adj                            
Maidstone, Cherry Tree, opp                            
Maidstone, Western Road, opp                            
Maidstone, Oakwood Park, adj                            
Maidstone, The Poplars, adj                            
Maidstone, St Michael's Church, opp                            
Maidstone, Bower Lane, opp                            
Maidstone, Terrace Road, N-bound                            
Maidstone, Rocky Hill, Stop U                            
Maidstone, The Cannon, Stop T                            
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 08:49 10:40 12:40 18:20 08:49 09:43 10:43 11:37 12:37 14:07 18:20 11:10 13:10 14:37
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J5 08:50 10:41 12:41 18:21 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:38 12:38 14:08 18:21 11:11 13:11 14:38
Maidstone, Lower Stone Street, Stop F 08:50 10:41 12:41 18:21 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:38 12:38 14:08 18:21 11:11 13:11 14:38
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, just before 08:52 10:43 12:43 18:23 08:51 09:45 10:45 11:39 12:39 14:09 18:22 11:13 13:13 14:40
Maidstone, Coombe Road, adj 08:53 10:44 12:44 18:24 08:53 09:47 10:47 11:41 12:41 14:11 18:24 11:14 13:14 14:41
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, adj 08:54 10:45 12:45 18:25 08:54 09:48 10:48 11:42 12:42 14:12 18:25 11:15 13:15 14:42
Tovil, Courtenay Road, adj 08:54 10:45 12:45 18:25 08:54 09:48 10:48 11:42 12:42 14:12 18:25 11:15 13:15 14:43
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, opp 08:55 10:46 12:46 18:26 08:55 09:49 10:49 11:43 12:43 14:13 18:26      
Tovil, Launder Way, opp 08:57 10:48 12:48 18:28 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:45 12:45 14:15 18:28      
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, adj 08:57 10:48 12:48 18:28 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:45 12:45 14:15 18:28      
Tovil, Recycling Centre, adj 08:57 10:48 12:48 18:28 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:45 12:45 14:15 18:28      
Tovil, Lower Road, opp 08:58 10:49 12:49 18:29 08:58 09:52 10:52 11:46 12:46 14:16 18:29      
East Farleigh, Priory Close, opp 08:59 10:50 12:50 18:30 08:59 09:53 10:53 11:47 12:47 14:17 18:30      
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, opp 09:01 10:52 12:52 18:32 09:01 09:55 10:55 11:49 12:49 14:19 18:32      
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, adj 09:02 10:53 12:53 18:33 09:02 09:56 10:56 11:50 12:50 14:20 18:33      
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, opp 09:04 10:55 12:55 18:35 09:04 09:58 10:58 11:52 12:52 14:22 18:35      
West Farleigh, Good Intent, opp 09:08 10:59 12:59 18:39 09:08 10:02 11:02 11:56 12:56 14:26 18:39      
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, adj 09:10 11:01 13:01 18:41 09:10 10:04 11:04 11:58 12:58 14:28 18:41      
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, adj 09:13 11:04 13:04 18:44 09:13 10:07 11:07 12:01 13:01 14:31 18:44      
Yalding, Yalding Hill, S-bound 09:16 11:07 13:07 18:47 09:16 10:10 11:10 12:04 13:04 14:34 18:47      
Yalding, War Memorial, adj 09:18 11:09 13:09 18:49 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 18:49      
Yalding, Post Office, opp                            
Yalding, The George, o/s 09:18 11:09 13:09 18:49 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 18:49      
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp 09:18 11:09 13:09 18:49 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 18:49      
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s 09:21 11:12 13:12 18:52 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:09 13:09 14:39 18:52      
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 09:27 11:18 13:18 18:58 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:15 13:15 14:45 18:58      
Laddingford, The Chequers, opp                            
Collier Street, Haviker Street, adj                            
Collier Street, School, opp                            
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, SW-bound                            
Marden Beech, Crossroads, E-bound                            
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, adj                            
Marden (Kent), The Unicorn, opp                            
Marden (Kent), Library, adj                            
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, opp                            
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, opp                            
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, opp                            
Marden Beech, Crossroads, S-bound                            
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, o/s                            
Goudhurst, Gore Court, adj                            
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound                            
Goudhurst, War Memorial, S-bound                            
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp                       11:17 13:17 14:45
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp                       11:18 13:18 14:45
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp                       11:18 13:18 14:45
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp                       11:20 13:20 14:46
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound                       11:20 13:20 14:46
Tovil, Launder Way, adj                       11:21 13:21 14:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 3 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 4 23 1 23 5
Maidstone, Somerfield Hospital, Stop B                           15:44
Maidstone, Queen's Avenue, opp                           15:45
Maidstone, Court Drive, opp                           15:46
Maidstone, Shaftesbury Drive, opp                           15:47
Maidstone, Saxon Mews, adj                           15:49
Maidstone, Malling Terrace, opp                           15:49
Maidstone, Bramble Close, adj                           15:51
Maidstone, Cherry Tree, opp                           15:52
Maidstone, Western Road, opp                           15:53
Maidstone, Oakwood Park, adj                           15:54
Maidstone, The Poplars, adj                           15:55
Maidstone, St Michael's Church, opp                           15:55
Maidstone, Bower Lane, opp                           15:56
Maidstone, Terrace Road, N-bound                           15:57
Maidstone, Rocky Hill, Stop U                           15:57
Maidstone, The Cannon, Stop T                           15:59
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 15:07 15:37 11:07 13:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:50 10:14 12:10 13:37 16:04 17:38 16:04
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J5 15:08 15:38 11:08 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:52 10:15 12:11 13:38 16:06 17:39 16:06
Maidstone, Lower Stone Street, Stop F 15:08 15:38 11:08 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:52 10:15 12:11 13:38 16:06 17:39 16:06
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, just before 15:10 15:40 11:09 13:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:53 10:17 12:13 13:40 16:08 17:41 16:08
Maidstone, Coombe Road, adj 15:11 15:41 11:11 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:54 10:18 12:14 13:41 16:09 17:42 16:09
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, adj 15:12 15:42 11:12 13:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:55 10:19 12:15 13:42 16:11 17:44 16:11
Tovil, Courtenay Road, adj 15:13 15:43 11:13 13:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:56 10:19 12:15 13:42 16:11 17:44 16:11
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, opp                 10:20 12:16 13:43 16:12 17:45 16:12
Tovil, Launder Way, opp                 10:22 12:18 13:45 16:14 17:47 16:14
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, adj                 10:22 12:18 13:45 16:14 17:47 16:14
Tovil, Recycling Centre, adj                 10:22 12:18 13:45 16:14 17:47 16:14
Tovil, Lower Road, opp                 10:23 12:19 13:46 16:15 17:48 16:15
East Farleigh, Priory Close, opp                 10:24 12:20 13:47 16:16 17:49 16:16
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, opp                 10:26 12:22 13:49 16:18 17:51 16:18
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, adj                 10:27 12:23 13:50 16:19 17:52 16:19
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, opp                 10:29 12:25 13:52 16:21 17:54 16:21
West Farleigh, Good Intent, opp                 10:33 12:29 13:56 16:25 17:58 16:25
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, adj                 10:35 12:31 13:58 16:26 18:00 16:26
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, adj                 10:38 12:34 14:01 16:29 18:03 16:29
Yalding, Yalding Hill, S-bound                 10:41 12:37 14:04 16:32 18:06 16:32
Yalding, War Memorial, adj                 10:43 12:39 14:06 16:34 18:08 16:34
Yalding, Post Office, opp                 10:43 12:39 14:06 16:34 18:08 16:34
Yalding, The George, o/s                            
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp                            
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s                            
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj                            
Laddingford, The Chequers, opp                 10:47 12:43 14:10 16:38 18:12 16:38
Collier Street, Haviker Street, adj                 10:51 12:47 14:14 16:42 18:16 16:42
Collier Street, School, opp                 10:53 12:49 14:16 16:44 18:18 16:44
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, SW-bound                 10:56 12:52 14:19 16:47 18:21 16:47
Marden Beech, Crossroads, E-bound                 11:01 12:57 14:24 16:52 18:26 16:52
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, adj                 11:03 12:59 14:26 16:54 18:28 16:54
Marden (Kent), The Unicorn, opp                 11:03 12:59 14:26 16:54 18:28 16:54
Marden (Kent), Library, adj                 11:04 13:00 14:27 16:55 18:29 16:55
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, opp                 11:05 13:01 14:28 16:56 18:30 16:56
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, opp                 11:05 13:01 14:28 16:56 18:30 16:56
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, opp                 11:06 13:02 14:29 16:57 18:31 16:57
Marden Beech, Crossroads, S-bound                 11:09 13:05 14:32 17:00 18:34 17:00
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, o/s                 11:13 13:09 14:36 17:04 18:38 17:04
Goudhurst, Gore Court, adj                 11:15 13:11 14:38 17:06 18:40 17:06
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound                            
Goudhurst, War Memorial, S-bound                 11:19 13:15 14:42 17:10 18:44 17:10
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp 15:15 15:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:58            
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp 15:15 15:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:58            
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp 15:15 15:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:58            
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp 15:16 15:46 11:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:59            
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound 15:16 15:46 11:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:59            
Tovil, Launder Way, adj 15:17 15:47 11:17 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:00            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 2 23 6
Maidstone, Somerfield Hospital, Stop B   15:44
Maidstone, Queen's Avenue, opp   15:45
Maidstone, Court Drive, opp   15:46
Maidstone, Shaftesbury Drive, opp   15:47
Maidstone, Saxon Mews, adj   15:49
Maidstone, Malling Terrace, opp   15:49
Maidstone, Bramble Close, adj   15:51
Maidstone, Cherry Tree, opp   15:52
Maidstone, Western Road, opp   15:53
Maidstone, Oakwood Park, adj   15:54
Maidstone, The Poplars, adj   15:55
Maidstone, St Michael's Church, opp   15:55
Maidstone, Bower Lane, opp   15:56
Maidstone, Terrace Road, N-bound   15:57
Maidstone, Rocky Hill, Stop U   15:57
Maidstone, The Cannon, Stop T   15:59
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 17:25 16:04
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J5 17:26 16:06
Maidstone, Lower Stone Street, Stop F 17:26 16:06
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, just before 17:27 16:08
Maidstone, Coombe Road, adj 17:29 16:09
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, adj 17:30 16:11
Tovil, Courtenay Road, adj 17:30 16:11
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, opp 17:31 16:12
Tovil, Launder Way, opp 17:33 16:14
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, adj 17:33 16:14
Tovil, Recycling Centre, adj 17:33 16:14
Tovil, Lower Road, opp 17:34 16:15
East Farleigh, Priory Close, opp 17:35 16:16
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, opp 17:37 16:18
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, adj 17:38 16:19
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, opp 17:40 16:21
West Farleigh, Good Intent, opp 17:44 16:25
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, adj   16:26
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, adj   16:29
Yalding, Yalding Hill, S-bound   16:32
Yalding, War Memorial, adj   16:34
Yalding, Post Office, opp   16:34
Yalding, The George, o/s    
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp    
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s    
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj   16:38
Laddingford, The Chequers, opp    
Collier Street, Haviker Street, adj   16:42
Collier Street, School, opp   16:44
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, SW-bound   16:47
Marden Beech, Crossroads, E-bound   16:52
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, adj   16:54
Marden (Kent), The Unicorn, opp   16:54
Marden (Kent), Library, adj   16:55
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, opp   16:56
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, opp   16:56
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, opp   16:57
Marden Beech, Crossroads, S-bound   17:00
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, o/s   17:04
Goudhurst, Gore Court, adj   17:07
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound   17:10
Goudhurst, War Memorial, S-bound    
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp    
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp    
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp    
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp    
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound    
Tovil, Launder Way, adj    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
5
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
6
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 1 23 1
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 08:49 10:40 12:40 18:20 08:49 09:43 10:43 11:37 12:37 14:07 17:25 18:20 11:10 13:10
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J5 08:50 10:41 12:41 18:21 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:38 12:38 14:08 17:26 18:21 11:11 13:11
Maidstone, Lower Stone Street, Stop F 08:50 10:41 12:41 18:21 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:38 12:38 14:08 17:26 18:21 11:11 13:11
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, just before 08:52 10:43 12:43 18:23 08:51 09:45 10:45 11:39 12:39 14:09 17:27 18:22 11:13 13:13
Maidstone, Coombe Road, adj 08:53 10:44 12:44 18:24 08:53 09:47 10:47 11:41 12:41 14:11 17:29 18:24 11:14 13:14
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, adj 08:54 10:45 12:45 18:25 08:54 09:48 10:48 11:42 12:42 14:12 17:30 18:25 11:15 13:15
Tovil, Courtenay Road, adj 08:54 10:45 12:45 18:25 08:54 09:48 10:48 11:42 12:42 14:12 17:30 18:25 11:15 13:15
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, opp 08:55 10:46 12:46 18:26 08:55 09:49 10:49 11:43 12:43 14:13 17:31 18:26    
Tovil, Launder Way, opp 08:57 10:48 12:48 18:28 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:45 12:45 14:15 17:33 18:28    
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, adj 08:57 10:48 12:48 18:28 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:45 12:45 14:15 17:33 18:28    
Tovil, Recycling Centre, adj 08:57 10:48 12:48 18:28 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:45 12:45 14:15 17:33 18:28    
Tovil, Lower Road, opp 08:58 10:49 12:49 18:29 08:58 09:52 10:52 11:46 12:46 14:16 17:34 18:29    
East Farleigh, Priory Close, opp 08:59 10:50 12:50 18:30 08:59 09:53 10:53 11:47 12:47 14:17 17:35 18:30    
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, opp 09:01 10:52 12:52 18:32 09:01 09:55 10:55 11:49 12:49 14:19 17:37 18:32    
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, adj 09:02 10:53 12:53 18:33 09:02 09:56 10:56 11:50 12:50 14:20 17:38 18:33    
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, opp 09:04 10:55 12:55 18:35 09:04 09:58 10:58 11:52 12:52 14:22 17:40 18:35    
West Farleigh, Good Intent, opp 09:08 10:59 12:59 18:39 09:08 10:02 11:02 11:56 12:56 14:26 17:44 18:39    
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, adj 09:10 11:01 13:01 18:41 09:10 10:04 11:04 11:58 12:58 14:28 17:46 18:41    
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, adj 09:13 11:04 13:04 18:44 09:13 10:07 11:07 12:01 13:01 14:31 17:49 18:44    
Yalding, Yalding Hill, S-bound 09:16 11:07 13:07 18:47 09:16 10:10 11:10 12:04 13:04 14:34 17:52 18:47    
Yalding, War Memorial, adj 09:18 11:09 13:09 18:49 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 17:54 18:49    
Yalding, Post Office, opp                            
Yalding, The George, o/s 09:18 11:09 13:09 18:49 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 17:54 18:49    
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp 09:18 11:09 13:09 18:49 09:18 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:06 14:36 17:54 18:49    
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s 09:21 11:12 13:12 18:52 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:09 13:09 14:39 17:57 18:52    
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj 09:27 11:18 13:18 18:58 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:15 13:15 14:45 18:03 18:58    
Laddingford, The Chequers, opp                            
Collier Street, Haviker Street, adj                            
Collier Street, School, opp                            
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, SW-bound                            
Marden Beech, Crossroads, E-bound                            
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, adj                            
Marden (Kent), The Unicorn, opp                            
Marden (Kent), Library, adj                            
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, opp                            
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, opp                            
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, opp                            
Marden Beech, Crossroads, S-bound                            
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, o/s                            
Goudhurst, Gore Court, adj                            
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound                            
Goudhurst, War Memorial, S-bound                            
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp                         11:17 13:17
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp                         11:18 13:18
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp                         11:18 13:18
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp                         11:20 13:20
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound                         11:20 13:20
Tovil, Launder Way, adj                         11:21 13:21
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 2 23 3 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2
Maidstone, King Street, Stop L3 14:37 15:07 15:37 11:07 13:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:50 10:14 12:10 13:37 16:04 16:04
Maidstone, Chequers Bus Station, Stop J5 14:38 15:08 15:38 11:08 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:52 10:15 12:11 13:38 16:06 16:06
Maidstone, Lower Stone Street, Stop F 14:38 15:08 15:38 11:08 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:52 10:15 12:11 13:38 16:06 16:06
Maidstone, Waterloo Street, just before 14:40 15:10 15:40 11:09 13:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:53 10:17 12:13 13:40 16:08 16:08
Maidstone, Coombe Road, adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 11:11 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:54 10:18 12:14 13:41 16:09 16:09
Maidstone, Brenchley Road, adj 14:42 15:12 15:42 11:12 13:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:55 10:19 12:15 13:42 16:11 16:11
Tovil, Courtenay Road, adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 11:13 13:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:56 10:19 12:15 13:42 16:11 16:11
Tovil, Beaconsfield Road, opp                   10:20 12:16 13:43 16:12 16:12
Tovil, Launder Way, opp                   10:22 12:18 13:45 16:14 16:14
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, adj                   10:22 12:18 13:45 16:14 16:14
Tovil, Recycling Centre, adj                   10:22 12:18 13:45 16:14 16:14
Tovil, Lower Road, opp                   10:23 12:19 13:46 16:15 16:15
East Farleigh, Priory Close, opp                   10:24 12:20 13:47 16:16 16:16
East Farleigh, The Bull Inn, opp                   10:26 12:22 13:49 16:18 16:18
East Farleigh, Gallants Lane, adj                   10:27 12:23 13:50 16:19 16:19
East Farleigh, St Helens Lane, opp                   10:29 12:25 13:52 16:21 16:21
West Farleigh, Good Intent, opp                   10:33 12:29 13:56 16:25 16:25
West Farleigh, Lodge Cottage, adj                   10:35 12:31 13:58 16:26 16:26
West Farleigh, Shingle Barn Lane, adj                   10:38 12:34 14:01 16:29 16:29
Yalding, Yalding Hill, S-bound                   10:41 12:37 14:04 16:32 16:32
Yalding, War Memorial, adj                   10:43 12:39 14:06 16:34 16:34
Yalding, Post Office, opp                   10:43 12:39 14:06 16:34 16:34
Yalding, The George, o/s                            
Yalding, Lyngs Close, opp                            
Benover, The Woolpack, o/s                            
Laddingford, The Chequers, adj                           16:38
Laddingford, The Chequers, opp                   10:47 12:43 14:10 16:38  
Collier Street, Haviker Street, adj                   10:51 12:47 14:14 16:42 16:42
Collier Street, School, opp                   10:53 12:49 14:16 16:44 16:44
Claygate/PaddockWood, White Hart, SW-bound                   10:56 12:52 14:19 16:47 16:47
Marden Beech, Crossroads, E-bound                   11:01 12:57 14:24 16:52 16:52
Marden (Kent), Albion Road, adj                   11:03 12:59 14:26 16:54 16:54
Marden (Kent), The Unicorn, opp                   11:03 12:59 14:26 16:54 16:54
Marden (Kent), Library, adj                   11:04 13:00 14:27 16:55 16:55
Marden (Kent), Railway Station, opp                   11:05 13:01 14:28 16:56 16:56
Marden (Kent), West End Tavern, opp                   11:05 13:01 14:28 16:56 16:56
Marden (Kent), Mayes Road, opp                   11:06 13:02 14:29 16:57 16:57
Marden Beech, Crossroads, S-bound                   11:09 13:05 14:32 17:00 17:00
Winchet Hill, Woolpack Cottage, o/s                   11:13 13:09 14:36 17:04 17:04
Goudhurst, Gore Court, adj                   11:15 13:11 14:38 17:06 17:07
Goudhurst, War Memorial, N-bound                           17:10
Goudhurst, War Memorial, S-bound                   11:19 13:15 14:42 17:10  
Tovil, Albert Reed Gardens, opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:58          
Tovil, Farleigh Hill Tesco, opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:58          
Tovil, Recycling Centre, opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:58          
Tovil, Tovil Green Court, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 11:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:59          
Tovil, Burial Ground Lane, N-bound 14:46 15:16 15:46 11:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:59          
Tovil, Launder Way, adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 11:17 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:00          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:11:28 BST 2018 from source document set_6-23-G-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.