GeoPunk

22c Bus Route -

Sheffield - Wath upon Dearne (Circle)
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1
Oakwood Road West 16:17                          
Brunswick Road 16:19                          
Boston Castle Grove 16:22                          
Reneville Road 16:24                          
Nightingale Close 16:26                          
Ship Hill 16:29                          
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 16:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28
Selborne Street 16:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30
Grafton Bridge 16:37 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31
Stadium Way 16:38 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32
The Gateway 16:40 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33
Taylors Lane 16:40 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34
Foundry Street 16:41 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34
Bear Tree Street 16:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35
Terrace Road 16:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36
Haugh Road 16:45 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38
West Avenue 16:46 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38
Quarry Street 16:48 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40
Kilnhurst Road 16:48 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40
Old Warren Vale 16:49 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41
Wentworth Road 16:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42
Wentworth Road 16:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43
Rockingham Road 16:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44
Warren Vale 16:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44
Brameld Road 16:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45
Romwood Avenue 16:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45
Scorahs Lane 16:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46
Racecourse Road 16:55 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47
Mount Pleasant Road 16:56 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48
Campsall Field Road 16:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48
Varney Road 16:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49
Newhill Road 16:58 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50
Grange Road 16:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50
Park Road 17:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51
Fitzwilliam Avenue 17:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52
Sandygate 17:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53
Henry Road 17:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54
Burman Road 17:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55
Wath Bus Station 4 17:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57
Wath Bus Station 4 17:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00
Biscay Way 17:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01
Manvers Way 17:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02
Meadows Road 17:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02
Farfield Park 17:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03
Farfield Park 17:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04
Bolton Road 17:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05
Wath Road 17:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06
Dearne Valley College 17:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07
Far Golden Smithies 17:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08
Brameld Road 17:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10
Woodman Roundabout 17:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11
Creighton Wood 17:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12
Valeside Farm 17:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13
Old Warren Vale 17:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14
Kilnhurst Road 17:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16
East Avenue 17:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:17
Haugh Road 17:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18
Stocks Lane 17:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18
Netherfield Lane 17:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20
Aldwarke Road 17:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:21
Foundry Street 17:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22
Taylors Lane 17:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:23
Stadium Way 17:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25
Grafton Bridge 17:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:11 15:26
Selborne Street 17:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:27
Bridge Street 17:45                          
West Bawtry Road 17:50                          
Canklow Road 17:50                          
Canklow Meadows 17:51                          
CG1 18:08                          
Fitzalan Square 18:08                          
Sheffield Interchange 18:09                          
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station   10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1 22c 1
Oakwood Road West                          
Brunswick Road                          
Boston Castle Grove                          
Reneville Road                          
Nightingale Close                          
Ship Hill                          
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 15:13 15:28 16:15 21:35 22:45 15:43 16:52 17:10 17:30 18:35 19:35 20:35 18:05
Selborne Street 15:15 15:30 16:17 21:36 22:46 15:45 16:54 17:12 17:32 18:36 19:36 20:36 18:07
Grafton Bridge 15:16 15:31 16:19 21:38 22:48 15:47 16:56 17:14 17:34 18:38 19:38 20:38 18:08
Stadium Way 15:17 15:32 16:20 21:39 22:49 15:48 16:57 17:15 17:35 18:39 19:39 20:39 18:09
The Gateway 15:18 15:33 16:22 21:40 22:50 15:50 16:59 17:17 17:37 18:40 19:40 20:40 18:10
Taylors Lane 15:19 15:34 16:22 21:40 22:50 15:50 16:59 17:17 17:37 18:40 19:40 20:40 18:11
Foundry Street 15:19 15:34 16:23 21:41 22:51 15:51 17:00 17:18 17:38 18:41 19:41 20:41 18:11
Bear Tree Street 15:20 15:35 16:24 21:42 22:52 15:52 17:01 17:19 17:39 18:42 19:42 20:42 18:12
Terrace Road 15:21 15:36 16:25 21:42 22:52 15:53 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:42 19:42 20:42 18:13
Haugh Road 15:23 15:38 16:27 21:44 22:54 15:55 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:44 19:44 20:44 18:15
West Avenue 15:23 15:38 16:28 21:44 22:54 15:56 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:44 19:44 20:44 18:15
Quarry Street 15:25 15:40 16:30 21:46 22:56 15:58 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:46 19:46 20:46 18:17
Kilnhurst Road 15:25 15:40 16:30 21:46 22:56 15:58 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:46 19:46 20:46 18:17
Old Warren Vale 15:26 15:41 16:31 21:47 22:57 15:59 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:47 19:47 20:47 18:18
Wentworth Road 15:27 15:42 16:32 21:48 22:58 16:00 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:48 19:48 20:48 18:19
Wentworth Road 15:28 15:43 16:33 21:49 22:59 16:01 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:49 19:49 20:49 18:20
Rockingham Road 15:29 15:44 16:34 21:50 23:00 16:02 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:50 19:50 20:50 18:21
Warren Vale 15:29 15:44 16:34 21:50 23:00 16:02 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:50 19:50 20:50 18:21
Brameld Road 15:30 15:45 16:35 21:51 23:01 16:03 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:51 19:51 20:51 18:22
Romwood Avenue 15:30 15:45 16:35 21:51 23:01 16:03 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:51 19:51 20:51 18:22
Scorahs Lane 15:31 15:46 16:36 21:52 23:02 16:04 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:52 19:52 20:52 18:23
Racecourse Road 15:32 15:47 16:37 21:53 23:03 16:05 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:53 19:53 20:53 18:24
Mount Pleasant Road 15:33 15:48 16:38 21:54 23:04 16:06 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:54 19:54 20:54 18:25
Campsall Field Road 15:34 15:49 16:39 21:54 23:04 16:07 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 18:25
Varney Road 15:34 15:49 16:39 21:55 23:05 16:07 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:55 19:55 20:55 18:26
Newhill Road 15:35 15:50 16:40 21:56 23:06 16:08 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:56 19:56 20:56 18:27
Grange Road 15:36 15:51 16:41 21:56 23:06 16:09 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 18:27
Park Road 15:37 15:52 16:42 21:57 23:07 16:10 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 18:28
Fitzwilliam Avenue 15:38 15:53 16:43 21:58 23:08 16:11 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 18:29
Sandygate 15:39 15:54 16:44 21:59 23:09 16:12 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 18:30
Henry Road 15:40 15:55 16:45 22:00 23:10 16:13 17:22 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 18:31
Burman Road 15:41 15:56 16:46 22:01 23:11 16:14 17:23 17:41 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 18:32
Wath Bus Station 4 15:43 15:58 16:48 22:03 23:13 16:16 17:25 17:43 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 18:34
Wath Bus Station 4 15:45 16:00 16:51 22:04 23:14 16:16 17:31 17:48 18:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 18:34
Biscay Way 15:46 16:01 16:52 22:05 23:15 16:17 17:32 17:49 18:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 18:35
Manvers Way 15:47 16:02 16:53 22:06 23:16 16:18 17:33 17:50 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 18:36
Meadows Road 15:48 16:03 16:54 22:06 23:16 16:19 17:34 17:51 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 18:36
Farfield Park 15:49 16:04 16:55 22:07 23:17 16:20 17:35 17:52 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 18:37
Farfield Park 15:51 16:06 16:57 22:08 23:18 16:22 17:37 17:54 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 18:38
Bolton Road 15:52 16:07 16:58 22:09 23:19 16:23 17:38 17:55 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 18:39
Wath Road 15:53 16:08 16:59 22:10 23:20 16:24 17:39 17:56 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10 18:40
Dearne Valley College 15:54 16:09 17:00 22:11 23:21 16:25 17:40 17:57 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 18:41
Far Golden Smithies 15:56 16:11 17:02 22:12 23:22 16:27 17:42 17:59 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 18:42
Brameld Road 15:58 16:13 17:04 22:14 23:24 16:29 17:44 18:01 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 18:44
Woodman Roundabout 15:59 16:14 17:05 22:14 23:24 16:30 17:45 18:02 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:14 18:44
Creighton Wood 16:00 16:15 17:06 22:15 23:25 16:31 17:46 18:03 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 18:45
Valeside Farm 16:02 16:17 17:08 22:16 23:26 16:33 17:48 18:05 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16 18:46
Old Warren Vale 16:03 16:18 17:09 22:17 23:27 16:34 17:49 18:06 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 18:47
Kilnhurst Road 16:04 16:19 17:10 22:18 23:28 16:35 17:50 18:07 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:18 18:48
East Avenue 16:06 16:21 17:12 22:19 23:29 16:37 17:52 18:09 18:23 19:19 20:19 21:19 18:49
Haugh Road 16:07 16:22 17:13 22:20 23:30 16:38 17:53 18:10 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:20 18:50
Stocks Lane 16:07 16:22 17:13 22:20 23:30 16:38 17:53 18:10 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:20 18:50
Netherfield Lane 16:09 16:24 17:15 22:22 23:32 16:40 17:55 18:12 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 18:52
Aldwarke Road 16:10 16:25 17:16 22:22 23:32 16:41 17:56 18:13 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:22 18:52
Foundry Street 16:11 16:26 17:17 22:23 23:33 16:42 17:57 18:14 18:28 19:23 20:23 21:23 18:53
Taylors Lane 16:12 16:27 17:18 22:24 23:34 16:43 17:58 18:15 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:24 18:54
Stadium Way 16:14 16:29 17:20 22:25 23:35 16:45 18:00 18:17 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:25 18:55
Grafton Bridge 16:15 16:30 17:21 22:26 23:36 16:46 18:01 18:18 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 18:57
Selborne Street 16:16 16:31 17:22 22:27 23:37 16:47 18:02 18:19 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:28 18:58
Bridge Street             18:05 18:22 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30 19:00
West Bawtry Road             18:10 18:27 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:35 19:05
Canklow Road             18:10 18:27 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:35 19:05
Canklow Meadows             18:11 18:28 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:35 19:05
CG1             18:28 18:45 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52 19:22
Fitzalan Square             18:28 18:45 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52 19:22
Sheffield Interchange             18:29 18:46 18:59 19:53 20:53 21:53 19:23
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 16:19 16:34 17:25 22:30 23:40 16:50              
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:28
Selborne Street 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:30
Grafton Bridge 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:31
Stadium Way 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:32
The Gateway 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:33
Taylors Lane 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:34
Foundry Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:34
Bear Tree Street 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:35
Terrace Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:36
Haugh Road 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:38
West Avenue 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:38
Quarry Street 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:40
Kilnhurst Road 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:40
Old Warren Vale 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:41
Wentworth Road 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:42
Wentworth Road 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:43
Rockingham Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:44
Warren Vale 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:44
Brameld Road 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:45
Romwood Avenue 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:45
Scorahs Lane 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:46
Racecourse Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:47
Mount Pleasant Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:48
Campsall Field Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:48
Varney Road 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:49
Newhill Road 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:50
Grange Road 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:50
Park Road 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:51
Fitzwilliam Avenue 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:52
Sandygate 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:53
Henry Road 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:54
Burman Road 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:55
Wath Bus Station 4 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 15:57
Wath Bus Station 4 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:00
Biscay Way 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:01
Manvers Way 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:02
Meadows Road 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:02
Farfield Park 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:03
Farfield Park 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:04
Bolton Road 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:05
Wath Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:06
Dearne Valley College 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:07
Far Golden Smithies 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:08
Brameld Road 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:10
Woodman Roundabout 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:11
Creighton Wood 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:12
Valeside Farm 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:13
Old Warren Vale 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:14
Kilnhurst Road 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:16
East Avenue 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:17
Haugh Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:18
Stocks Lane 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:18
Netherfield Lane 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:20
Aldwarke Road 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:21
Foundry Street 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:22
Taylors Lane 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:23
Stadium Way 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:25
Grafton Bridge 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:26
Selborne Street 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27
Bridge Street                            
West Bawtry Road                            
Canklow Road                            
Canklow Meadows                            
CG1                            
Fitzalan Square                            
Sheffield Interchange                            
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:37 21:35 22:45 16:57 17:27 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35
Selborne Street 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:39 21:36 22:46 16:59 17:29 18:07 18:36 19:36 20:36
Grafton Bridge 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:40 21:38 22:48 17:00 17:30 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38
Stadium Way 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:41 21:39 22:49 17:01 17:31 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39
The Gateway 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:42 21:40 22:50 17:02 17:32 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40
Taylors Lane 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:43 21:40 22:50 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:40 19:40 20:40
Foundry Street 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:43 21:41 22:51 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41
Bear Tree Street 15:50 16:05 16:24 16:44 21:42 22:52 17:04 17:34 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42
Terrace Road 15:51 16:06 16:25 16:45 21:42 22:52 17:05 17:35 18:13 18:42 19:42 20:42
Haugh Road 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:47 21:44 22:54 17:07 17:37 18:15 18:44 19:44 20:44
West Avenue 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:47 21:44 22:54 17:07 17:37 18:15 18:44 19:44 20:44
Quarry Street 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:49 21:46 22:56 17:09 17:39 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:46
Kilnhurst Road 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:49 21:46 22:56 17:09 17:39 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:46
Old Warren Vale 15:56 16:11 16:30 16:50 21:47 22:57 17:10 17:40 18:18 18:47 19:47 20:47
Wentworth Road 15:57 16:12 16:31 16:51 21:48 22:58 17:11 17:41 18:19 18:48 19:48 20:48
Wentworth Road 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:52 21:49 22:59 17:12 17:42 18:20 18:49 19:49 20:49
Rockingham Road 15:59 16:14 16:33 16:53 21:50 23:00 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:50 19:50 20:50
Warren Vale 15:59 16:14 16:33 16:53 21:50 23:00 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:50 19:50 20:50
Brameld Road 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:54 21:51 23:01 17:14 17:44 18:22 18:51 19:51 20:51
Romwood Avenue 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:54 21:51 23:01 17:14 17:44 18:22 18:51 19:51 20:51
Scorahs Lane 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:55 21:52 23:02 17:15 17:45 18:23 18:52 19:52 20:52
Racecourse Road 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:56 21:53 23:03 17:16 17:46 18:24 18:53 19:53 20:53
Mount Pleasant Road 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:57 21:54 23:04 17:17 17:47 18:25 18:54 19:54 20:54
Campsall Field Road 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:57 21:54 23:04 17:17 17:47 18:25 18:54 19:54 20:54
Varney Road 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:58 21:55 23:05 17:18 17:48 18:26 18:55 19:55 20:55
Newhill Road 16:05 16:20 16:39 16:59 21:56 23:06 17:19 17:49 18:27 18:56 19:56 20:56
Grange Road 16:05 16:20 16:39 16:59 21:56 23:06 17:19 17:49 18:27 18:56 19:56 20:56
Park Road 16:06 16:21 16:40 17:00 21:57 23:07 17:20 17:50 18:28 18:57 19:57 20:57
Fitzwilliam Avenue 16:07 16:22 16:41 17:01 21:58 23:08 17:21 17:51 18:29 18:58 19:58 20:58
Sandygate 16:08 16:23 16:42 17:02 21:59 23:09 17:22 17:52 18:30 18:59 19:59 20:59
Henry Road 16:09 16:24 16:43 17:03 22:00 23:10 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:00 20:00 21:00
Burman Road 16:10 16:25 16:44 17:04 22:01 23:11 17:24 17:54 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01
Wath Bus Station 4 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:06 22:03 23:13 17:26 17:56 18:34 19:03 20:03 21:03
Wath Bus Station 4 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:09 22:04 23:14 17:29 17:59 18:35 19:04 20:04 21:04
Biscay Way 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:10 22:05 23:15 17:30 18:00 18:36 19:05 20:05 21:05
Manvers Way 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:11 22:06 23:16 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:06 20:06 21:06
Meadows Road 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:11 22:06 23:16 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:06 20:06 21:06
Farfield Park 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:12 22:07 23:17 17:32 18:02 18:38 19:07 20:07 21:07
Farfield Park 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:13 22:08 23:18 17:33 18:03 18:39 19:08 20:08 21:08
Bolton Road 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:14 22:09 23:19 17:34 18:04 18:40 19:09 20:09 21:09
Wath Road 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:15 22:10 23:20 17:35 18:05 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:10
Dearne Valley College 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:16 22:11 23:21 17:36 18:06 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:11
Far Golden Smithies 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:17 22:12 23:22 17:37 18:07 18:43 19:12 20:12 21:12
Brameld Road 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:19 22:14 23:24 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:14
Woodman Roundabout 16:26 16:41 17:00 17:20 22:14 23:24 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:14
Creighton Wood 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:21 22:15 23:25 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:15 20:15 21:15
Valeside Farm 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:22 22:16 23:26 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:16
Old Warren Vale 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:23 22:17 23:27 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:17
Kilnhurst Road 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:25 22:18 23:28 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:18
East Avenue 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:26 22:19 23:29 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19
Haugh Road 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:27 22:20 23:30 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:20
Stocks Lane 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:27 22:20 23:30 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:20
Netherfield Lane 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:29 22:22 23:32 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:22
Aldwarke Road 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:30 22:22 23:32 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:22
Foundry Street 16:37 16:52 17:11 17:31 22:23 23:33 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:23 20:23 21:23
Taylors Lane 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:32 22:24 23:34 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:24 20:24 21:24
Stadium Way 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:34 22:25 23:35 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:25 20:25 21:25
Grafton Bridge 16:41 16:56 17:15 17:35 22:26 23:36 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:27
Selborne Street 16:42 16:57 17:16 17:36 22:27 23:37 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:28 20:28 21:28
Bridge Street             17:59 18:29 19:01 19:30 20:30 21:30
West Bawtry Road             18:04 18:34 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35
Canklow Road             18:04 18:34 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35
Canklow Meadows             18:05 18:34 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35
CG1             18:22 18:51 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Fitzalan Square             18:22 18:51 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Sheffield Interchange             18:23 18:52 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:39 22:30 23:40            
Outbound, Sunday
  22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c 22c
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:15
Selborne Street 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:16
Grafton Bridge 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:18
Stadium Way 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:19
The Gateway 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:20
Taylors Lane 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:20
Foundry Street 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:21
Bear Tree Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:22
Terrace Road 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:22
Haugh Road 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:24
West Avenue 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:24
Quarry Street 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:26
Kilnhurst Road 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:26
Old Warren Vale 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:27
Wentworth Road 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:28
Wentworth Road 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:29
Rockingham Road 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:30
Warren Vale 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:30
Brameld Road 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:31
Romwood Avenue 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:31
Scorahs Lane 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:32
Racecourse Road 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:33
Mount Pleasant Road 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:34
Campsall Field Road 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:34
Varney Road 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:35
Newhill Road 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:36
Grange Road 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:36
Park Road 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:37
Fitzwilliam Avenue 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:38
Sandygate 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:39
Henry Road 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:40
Burman Road 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:41
Wath Bus Station 4 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:43
Wath Bus Station 4 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:44
Biscay Way 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:45
Manvers Way 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:46
Meadows Road 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:46
Farfield Park 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:47
Farfield Park 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:48
Bolton Road 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:49
Wath Road 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:50
Dearne Valley College 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:51
Far Golden Smithies 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:52
Brameld Road 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:54
Woodman Roundabout 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:54
Creighton Wood 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:55
Valeside Farm 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:56
Old Warren Vale 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:57
Kilnhurst Road 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:58
East Avenue 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:59
Haugh Road 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Stocks Lane 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Netherfield Lane 09:52 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Aldwarke Road 09:52 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Foundry Street 09:53 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Taylors Lane 09:54 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Stadium Way 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05
Grafton Bridge 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Selborne Street 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:07
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:29:52 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSAO022C.xml using schema version 2.4.