GeoPunk

22a Bus Route -

Sheffield - Wath upon Dearne (Circle)
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1
Oakwood Road West 08:45                          
Brunswick Road 08:46                          
Boston Castle Grove 08:48                          
Reneville Road 08:49                          
Nightingale Close 08:51                          
Ship Hill 08:52                          
Sheffield Interchange                           06:50
Bawtry Road                           07:03
Canklow Roundabout                           07:04
Westgate                           07:12
Main Street                           07:13
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 09:57                         07:15
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 08:55 06:00 08:38 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:58 07:15
Selborne Street 08:57 06:01 08:40 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:00 07:17
Grafton Bridge 08:58 06:03 08:41 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:01 15:01 07:18
Stadium Way 08:59 06:04 08:42 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 15:02 07:19
The Gateway 09:00 06:05 08:43 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 15:03 07:20
Taylors Lane 09:01 06:05 08:44 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 15:04 07:21
Foundry Street 09:01 06:06 08:44 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 15:04 07:21
Bear Tree Street 09:02 06:07 08:45 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 15:05 07:22
Terrace Road 09:03 06:07 08:46 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 15:06 07:23
Haugh Road 09:05 06:09 08:48 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 15:08 07:25
West Avenue 09:05 06:09 08:48 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 15:08 07:25
Quarry Street 09:07 06:11 08:50 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 15:10 07:27
Kilnhurst Road 09:07 06:11 08:50 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 15:10 07:27
Old Warren Vale 09:08 06:12 08:51 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 15:11 07:28
Wentworth Road 09:09 06:13 08:52 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 15:12 07:29
Wentworth Road 09:09 06:13 08:52 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 15:12 07:29
Rockingham Road 09:10 06:14 08:53 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 15:13 07:30
Warren Vale 09:10 06:14 08:53 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 15:13 07:30
Brameld Road 09:11 06:15 08:54 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 15:14 07:31
Far Golden Smithies 09:12 06:16 08:55 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 15:15 07:32
Dearne Valley College 09:14 06:18 08:57 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 15:17 07:34
Doncaster Road 09:14 06:18 08:57 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 15:17 07:34
Farfield Park 09:16 06:20 08:59 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 15:19 07:36
Farfield Park 09:17 06:21 09:00 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 07:37
Meadows Road 09:18 06:22 09:01 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 07:38
Station Road 09:18 06:22 09:01 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 07:38
Manvers Way 09:19 06:23 09:02 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 07:39
Biscay Way 09:20 06:24 09:03 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 15:23 07:40
Wath Bus Station 4 09:22 06:26 09:05 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 07:42
Wath Bus Station 4 09:25 06:27 09:08 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 07:44
Station Road 09:26 06:28 09:09 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 07:45
Doncaster Road 09:26 06:28 09:09 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 07:45
Charles Road 09:27 06:29 09:10 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 07:47
Fitzwilliam Avenue 09:28 06:30 09:11 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:31 07:48
Cemetery Road 09:30 06:32 09:13 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:33 07:49
Varney Road 09:30 06:32 09:13 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:33 07:50
Newhill Road 09:31 06:33 09:14 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:34 15:34 07:51
Varney Road 09:31 06:33 09:14 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:34 15:34 07:51
Campsall Field Road 09:32 06:34 09:15 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 07:52
Mount Pleasant Road 09:33 06:35 09:16 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:36 07:53
Pope Pius School 09:34 06:36 09:17 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 07:54
Wathwood Road 09:34 06:36 09:17 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 07:54
Romwood Avenue 09:35 06:37 09:18 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:38 07:55
Brameld Road 09:36 06:38 09:19 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 07:56
Woodman Roundabout 09:37 06:39 09:20 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:40 07:57
Creighton Wood 09:38 06:40 09:21 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:41 07:58
Valeside Farm 09:40 06:42 09:23 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:43 08:00
Old Warren Vale 09:41 06:43 09:24 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:44 08:01
Kilnhurst Road 09:42 06:44 09:25 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:02
East Avenue 09:44 06:46 09:27 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:47 08:04
Haugh Road 09:45 06:47 09:28 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:48 08:05
Stocks Lane 09:45 06:47 09:28 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:48 08:06
Netherfield Lane 09:47 06:49 09:30 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:50 08:09
Aldwarke Road 09:48 06:50 09:31 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:51 08:10
Foundry Street 09:49 06:51 09:32 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:52 08:11
Taylors Lane 09:50 06:52 09:33 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:53 08:13
Stadium Way 09:52 06:54 09:35 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:55 08:15
Grafton Bridge 09:53 06:55 09:36 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 08:17
Selborne Street 09:54 06:56 09:37 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:57 08:19
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 09:57 06:59 09:40 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00  
CS2                           08:23
The Statutes                           08:24
Unity Place                           08:25
Alma Road                           08:26
Godstone Road                           08:28
Moorgate Chase                           08:29
Heather Close                           08:31
Brunswick Road                           08:33
Sitwell Vale                           08:34
Rotherham General Hospital Grounds                           08:35
Rotherham General Hospital Grounds                           08:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1 22a 1
Oakwood Road West            
Brunswick Road            
Boston Castle Grove            
Reneville Road            
Nightingale Close            
Ship Hill            
Sheffield Interchange 05:10 06:10 06:30 07:10 07:25 07:42
Bawtry Road 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:23 07:43 08:00
Canklow Roundabout 05:22 06:22 06:42 07:24 07:44 08:01
Westgate 05:27 06:27 06:49 07:32 07:52 08:09
Main Street 05:28 06:28 06:50 07:33 07:53 08:10
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 06:25 07:34 07:57 08:39 08:59 09:14
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 05:30 06:30 06:52 07:35 07:55 08:12
Selborne Street 05:31 06:32 06:54 07:37 07:57 08:14
Grafton Bridge 05:33 06:33 06:55 07:38 07:58 08:15
Stadium Way 05:34 06:34 06:56 07:39 07:59 08:16
The Gateway 05:35 06:35 06:57 07:40 08:00 08:17
Taylors Lane 05:35 06:36 06:58 07:41 08:01 08:18
Foundry Street 05:36 06:36 06:58 07:41 08:01 08:18
Bear Tree Street 05:37 06:37 06:59 07:42 08:02 08:19
Terrace Road 05:37 06:38 07:00 07:43 08:03 08:20
Haugh Road 05:39 06:40 07:02 07:45 08:05 08:22
West Avenue 05:39 06:40 07:02 07:45 08:05 08:22
Quarry Street 05:41 06:42 07:04 07:47 08:07 08:24
Kilnhurst Road 05:41 06:42 07:04 07:47 08:07 08:24
Old Warren Vale 05:42 06:43 07:05 07:48 08:08 08:25
Wentworth Road 05:43 06:44 07:06 07:49 08:09 08:26
Wentworth Road 05:43 06:44 07:06 07:49 08:09 08:26
Rockingham Road 05:44 06:45 07:07 07:50 08:10 08:27
Warren Vale 05:44 06:45 07:07 07:50 08:10 08:27
Brameld Road 05:45 06:46 07:08 07:51 08:11 08:28
Far Golden Smithies 05:46 06:47 07:09 07:52 08:12 08:29
Dearne Valley College 05:48 06:49 07:11 07:54 08:14 08:31
Doncaster Road 05:48 06:49 07:11 07:54 08:14 08:31
Farfield Park 05:50 06:51 07:12 07:56 08:16 08:33
Farfield Park 05:51 06:52 07:13 07:57 08:17 08:34
Meadows Road 05:52 06:53 07:14 07:58 08:18 08:35
Station Road 05:52 06:53 07:15 07:58 08:18 08:35
Manvers Way 05:53 06:54 07:15 07:59 08:19 08:36
Biscay Way 05:54 06:55 07:16 08:00 08:20 08:37
Wath Bus Station 4 05:56 06:57 07:18 08:02 08:22 08:39
Wath Bus Station 4 05:57 07:00 07:22 08:04 08:24 08:41
Station Road 05:58 07:01 07:23 08:05 08:25 08:42
Doncaster Road 05:58 07:01 07:23 08:05 08:25 08:42
Charles Road 05:59 07:02 07:25 08:07 08:27 08:44
Fitzwilliam Avenue 06:00 07:03 07:26 08:08 08:28 08:45
Cemetery Road 06:02 07:05 07:27 08:09 08:29 08:46
Varney Road 06:02 07:05 07:28 08:10 08:30 08:47
Newhill Road 06:03 07:06 07:29 08:11 08:31 08:48
Varney Road 06:03 07:06 07:29 08:11 08:31 08:48
Campsall Field Road 06:04 07:07 07:30 08:12 08:32 08:49
Mount Pleasant Road 06:05 07:08 07:31 08:13 08:33 08:50
Pope Pius School 06:06 07:09 07:32 08:14 08:34 08:51
Wathwood Road 06:06 07:09 07:32 08:14 08:34 08:51
Romwood Avenue 06:07 07:10 07:33 08:15 08:35 08:52
Brameld Road 06:08 07:11 07:34 08:16 08:36 08:53
Woodman Roundabout 06:08 07:12 07:35 08:17 08:37 08:54
Creighton Wood 06:09 07:13 07:36 08:18 08:38 08:55
Valeside Farm 06:10 07:15 07:38 08:20 08:40 08:57
Old Warren Vale 06:12 07:16 07:39 08:21 08:41 08:58
Kilnhurst Road 06:13 07:17 07:40 08:22 08:42 08:59
East Avenue 06:14 07:19 07:42 08:24 08:44 09:01
Haugh Road 06:15 07:20 07:43 08:25 08:45 09:02
Stocks Lane 06:15 07:21 07:44 08:26 08:46 09:02
Netherfield Lane 06:17 07:23 07:46 08:28 08:48 09:04
Aldwarke Road 06:17 07:24 07:47 08:29 08:49 09:05
Foundry Street 06:18 07:25 07:48 08:30 08:50 09:06
Taylors Lane 06:19 07:26 07:49 08:31 08:51 09:07
Stadium Way 06:20 07:28 07:51 08:33 08:53 09:09
Grafton Bridge 06:21 07:29 07:52 08:34 08:54 09:10
Selborne Street 06:22 07:31 07:54 08:36 08:56 09:11
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 06:25 07:34 07:57 08:39 08:59 09:14
CS2            
The Statutes            
Unity Place            
Alma Road            
Godstone Road            
Moorgate Chase            
Heather Close            
Brunswick Road            
Sitwell Vale            
Rotherham General Hospital Grounds            
Rotherham General Hospital Grounds            
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a 22a
Sheffield Interchange                            
Bawtry Road                            
Canklow Roundabout                            
Westgate                            
Main Street                            
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station                            
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Selborne Street 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Grafton Bridge 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Stadium Way 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
The Gateway 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Taylors Lane 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Foundry Street 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Bear Tree Street 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Terrace Road 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Haugh Road 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
West Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Quarry Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Kilnhurst Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Old Warren Vale 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Wentworth Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Wentworth Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Rockingham Road 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Warren Vale 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Brameld Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Far Golden Smithies 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Dearne Valley College 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Doncaster Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Farfield Park 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Farfield Park 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Meadows Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Station Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Manvers Way 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Biscay Way 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Wath Bus Station 4 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Wath Bus Station 4 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Station Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Doncaster Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Charles Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:02 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Fitzwilliam Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:03 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Cemetery Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Varney Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Newhill Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Varney Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Campsall Field Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Mount Pleasant Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Pope Pius School 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Wathwood Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Romwood Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Brameld Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:11 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Woodman Roundabout 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:12 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Creighton Wood 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:13 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Valeside Farm 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:15 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Old Warren Vale 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:16 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Kilnhurst Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:17 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
East Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:19 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Haugh Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:20 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Stocks Lane 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:20 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Netherfield Lane 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:22 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Aldwarke Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:23 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Foundry Street 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:24 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Taylors Lane 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:25 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Stadium Way 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:27 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Grafton Bridge 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:28 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Selborne Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:29 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:32 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22a 22a 22a 22a 22a
Sheffield Interchange 05:10 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08
Bawtry Road 05:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19
Canklow Roundabout 05:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20
Westgate 05:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25
Main Street 05:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 06:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 05:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28
Selborne Street 05:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30
Grafton Bridge 05:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31
Stadium Way 05:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32
The Gateway 05:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33
Taylors Lane 05:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Foundry Street 05:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Bear Tree Street 05:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Terrace Road 05:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Haugh Road 05:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
West Avenue 05:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Quarry Street 05:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Kilnhurst Road 05:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Old Warren Vale 05:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Wentworth Road 05:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Wentworth Road 05:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Rockingham Road 05:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Warren Vale 05:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Brameld Road 05:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44
Far Golden Smithies 05:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Dearne Valley College 05:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Doncaster Road 05:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Farfield Park 05:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49
Farfield Park 05:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
Meadows Road 05:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Station Road 05:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Manvers Way 05:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Biscay Way 05:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Wath Bus Station 4 05:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
Wath Bus Station 4 05:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58
Station Road 05:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Doncaster Road 05:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Charles Road 05:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
Fitzwilliam Avenue 06:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
Cemetery Road 06:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03
Varney Road 06:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03
Newhill Road 06:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04
Varney Road 06:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04
Campsall Field Road 06:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05
Mount Pleasant Road 06:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06
Pope Pius School 06:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07
Wathwood Road 06:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07
Romwood Avenue 06:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08
Brameld Road 06:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09
Woodman Roundabout 06:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10
Creighton Wood 06:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11
Valeside Farm 06:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13
Old Warren Vale 06:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14
Kilnhurst Road 06:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15
East Avenue 06:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17
Haugh Road 06:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Stocks Lane 06:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Netherfield Lane 06:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20
Aldwarke Road 06:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21
Foundry Street 06:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22
Taylors Lane 06:19 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23
Stadium Way 06:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Grafton Bridge 06:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26
Selborne Street 06:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Rotherham Forge Island Bus Station 06:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:03:25 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSBO022A.xml using schema version 2.4.