GeoPunk

222 Bus Route -

Barnsley - Cortonwood
Service operates from 28/04/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1
Dearne Valley Parkway 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Lundhill Road 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Park Street School 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Kelvin Grove 06:29 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:32 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Melville Street WW2 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:34 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
School Street 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:34 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Main Street 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
John Street 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:36 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Wainwright Avenue 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Yvonne Grove 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:38 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Wilson Street 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:39 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Roy Kilner Road 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Wortley Avenue 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Wortley Avenue 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Simons Way 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:42 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Aldham Crescent 06:39 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Industrial Units 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:45 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Caulk Lane 06:41 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:46 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Bleachcroft Way 06:42 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Bleachcroft Way 06:43 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:48 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Hunningley Close 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Redhill Avenue 06:47 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:52 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Oaks Lane 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:22 08:54 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Vaal Street 06:49 07:18 07:49 08:23 08:55 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Portland Street 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Sunderland Terrace 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Chilton Street 06:51 07:20 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Waltham Street 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
West Way 06:53 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:00 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Schwabish Gmund Way 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:30 09:02 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Barnsley Interchange 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1
Dearne Valley Parkway 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:06 17:45 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lundhill Road 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:10 17:49 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Park Street School 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Kelvin Grove 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Melville Street WW2 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:14 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
School Street 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:14 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Main Street 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:15 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
John Street 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:16 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wainwright Avenue 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:17 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Yvonne Grove 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wilson Street 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Roy Kilner Road 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wortley Avenue 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wortley Avenue 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Simons Way 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:21 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Aldham Crescent 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Industrial Units 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:24 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Caulk Lane 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:24 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bleachcroft Way 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bleachcroft Way 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hunningley Close 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Redhill Avenue 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Oaks Lane 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Vaal Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Portland Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sunderland Terrace 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chilton Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Waltham Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
West Way 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:15 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Schwabish Gmund Way 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Barnsley Interchange 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
Dearne Valley Parkway 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:26
Lundhill Road 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:24 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:30
Park Street School 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:25 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:31
Kelvin Grove 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:32
Melville Street WW2 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:34
School Street 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Main Street 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:29 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
John Street 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:30 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Wainwright Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Yvonne Grove 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:32 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:38
Wilson Street 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Roy Kilner Road 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:34 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Wortley Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:35 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Wortley Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:35 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Simons Way 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:36 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Aldham Crescent 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:37 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:46
Industrial Units 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:38 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:18 11:48 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:48
Caulk Lane 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:39 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:19 11:49 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:49
Bleachcroft Way 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:40 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:50
Bleachcroft Way 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:41 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:52
Hunningley Close 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:24 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:54
Redhill Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:26 11:56 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:56
Oaks Lane 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:27 11:57 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:57
Vaal Street 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:46 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:28 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:58
Portland Street 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:46 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:28 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:58
Sunderland Terrace 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:47 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:29 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:59
Chilton Street 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:00
Waltham Street 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:48 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:00
West Way 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:50 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:32 12:02 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:02
Schwabish Gmund Way 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:51 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:33 12:03 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:03
Barnsley Interchange 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:52 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:34 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:04
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
Dearne Valley Parkway 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:06 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lundhill Road 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:10 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Park Street School 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:11 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Kelvin Grove 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:12 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Melville Street WW2 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:14 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
School Street 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:14 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Main Street 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:15 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
John Street 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:16 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wainwright Avenue 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:17 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Yvonne Grove 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:18 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wilson Street 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:19 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Roy Kilner Road 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:20 17:56 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wortley Avenue 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:21 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wortley Avenue 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:21 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Simons Way 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:22 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Aldham Crescent 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:49 17:23 17:59 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Industrial Units 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:50 17:24 18:00 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Caulk Lane 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:16 16:51 17:25 18:01 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bleachcroft Way 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:52 17:26 18:02 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bleachcroft Way 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:53 17:27 18:03 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hunningley Close 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:19 16:54 17:28 18:04 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Redhill Avenue 14:26 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:21 16:56 17:30 18:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Oaks Lane 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:22 16:57 17:31 18:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Vaal Street 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:23 16:58 17:32 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Portland Street 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:23 16:58 17:32 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sunderland Terrace 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:24 16:59 17:33 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chilton Street 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:25 17:00 17:34 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Waltham Street 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:25 17:00 17:34 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
West Way 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:27 17:02 17:36 18:12 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Schwabish Gmund Way 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:28 17:03 17:37 18:13 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Barnsley Interchange 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:29 17:04 17:38 18:14 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Inbound, Sunday
  222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
Dearne Valley Parkway 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Lundhill Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Park Street School 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kelvin Grove 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Melville Street WW2 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
School Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Main Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
John Street 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Wainwright Avenue 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Yvonne Grove 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Wilson Street 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Roy Kilner Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Wortley Avenue 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Wortley Avenue 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Simons Way 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Aldham Crescent 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Industrial Units 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Caulk Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bleachcroft Way 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Bleachcroft Way 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Hunningley Close 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Redhill Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Oaks Lane 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Vaal Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Portland Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Sunderland Terrace 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Chilton Street 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Waltham Street 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
West Way 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Schwabish Gmund Way 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Barnsley Interchange 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  222
Dearne Valley Parkway 22:42
Lundhill Road 22:46
Park Street School 22:47
Kelvin Grove 22:48
Melville Street WW2 22:50
School Street 22:50
Main Street 22:51
John Street 22:52
Wainwright Avenue 22:53
Yvonne Grove 22:53
Wilson Street 22:54
Roy Kilner Road 22:55
Wortley Avenue 22:56
Wortley Avenue 22:56
Simons Way 22:57
Aldham Crescent 22:58
Industrial Units 22:59
Caulk Lane 23:00
Bleachcroft Way 23:01
Bleachcroft Way 23:02
Hunningley Close 23:03
Redhill Avenue 23:04
Oaks Lane 23:05
Vaal Street 23:06
Portland Street 23:06
Sunderland Terrace 23:07
Chilton Street 23:08
Waltham Street 23:08
West Way 23:09
Schwabish Gmund Way 23:10
Barnsley Interchange 23:11
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1
Barnsley Interchange 05:55 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Taylor Row 05:56 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Oakwell Lane 05:57 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Chilton Street 05:58 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Portland Street 05:59 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Vaal Street 06:00 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Kendray Hospital 06:01 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Raymond Road 06:02 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Gordon Street 06:04 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Bleachcroft Way 06:05 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Deputy Row 06:05 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Caulk Lane 06:07 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Industrial Units 06:07 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Albany Close 06:08 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Aldham Crescent 06:09 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Pearson Crescent 06:10 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Aldham House Lane 06:10 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Wortley Avenue 06:11 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Wortley Avenue 06:12 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Roy Kilner Road 06:12 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Wilson Street 06:13 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Yvonne Grove 06:14 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Wainwright Avenue 06:14 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
John Street 06:15 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Main Street 06:16 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Littlefield Lane WW1 06:17 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Marsh Street WW3 06:18 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Market Place 06:19 07:24 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Park Street School 06:20 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Reginald Road 06:21 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Dearne Valley Parkway 06:26 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1 222 1
Barnsley Interchange 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:13 16:46 17:16 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Taylor Row 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:48 17:18 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Oakwell Lane 13:42 14:12 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:18 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Chilton Street 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:19 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Portland Street 13:44 14:14 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Vaal Street 13:45 14:15 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:19 16:52 17:22 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Kendray Hospital 13:46 14:16 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Raymond Road 13:47 14:17 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Gordon Street 13:49 14:19 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Bleachcroft Way 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Deputy Row 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Caulk Lane 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Industrial Units 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Albany Close 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Aldham Crescent 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Pearson Crescent 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:41
Aldham House Lane 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:41
Wortley Avenue 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:41
Wortley Avenue 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:42
Roy Kilner Road 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:42
Wilson Street 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:43
Yvonne Grove 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:44
Wainwright Avenue 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:44
John Street 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:45
Main Street 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 06:46
Littlefield Lane WW1 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 06:47
Marsh Street WW3 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 06:48
Market Place 14:06 14:36 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 06:49
Park Street School 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:50
Reginald Road 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 06:51
Dearne Valley Parkway 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:19 17:49 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:56
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
Barnsley Interchange 05:00 06:00 07:31 07:59 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:42 13:12
Taylor Row 05:01 06:01 07:32 08:00 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:13
Oakwell Lane 05:02 06:02 07:33 08:01 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:14
Chilton Street 05:02 06:02 07:33 08:01 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:45 13:14
Portland Street 05:04 06:04 07:35 08:03 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:46 13:16
Vaal Street 05:04 06:04 07:35 08:03 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:16
Kendray Hospital 05:05 06:05 07:36 08:04 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:48 13:17
Raymond Road 05:06 06:06 07:37 08:05 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:49 13:18
Gordon Street 05:08 06:08 07:39 08:07 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:20
Bleachcroft Way 05:09 06:09 07:40 08:08 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:21
Deputy Row 05:09 06:09 07:40 08:08 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:21
Caulk Lane 05:11 06:11 07:42 08:10 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:23
Industrial Units 05:11 06:11 07:42 08:10 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:23
Albany Close 05:12 06:12 07:43 08:11 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:55 13:24
Aldham Crescent 05:13 06:13 07:44 08:12 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:56 13:25
Pearson Crescent 05:14 06:14 07:45 08:13 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:26
Aldham House Lane 05:14 06:14 07:45 08:13 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:26
Wortley Avenue 05:15 06:15 07:46 08:14 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:58 13:27
Wortley Avenue 05:16 06:16 07:47 08:15 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:28
Roy Kilner Road 05:16 06:16 07:47 08:15 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:28
Wilson Street 05:17 06:17 07:48 08:16 08:52 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:00 13:29
Yvonne Grove 05:18 06:18 07:49 08:17 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:01 13:31
Wainwright Avenue 05:19 06:19 07:50 08:18 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:31
John Street 05:20 06:20 07:51 08:19 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:32
Main Street 05:20 06:20 07:51 08:19 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:33
Littlefield Lane WW1 05:22 06:22 07:53 08:21 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35
Marsh Street WW3 05:23 06:23 07:54 08:22 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36
Market Place 05:24 06:24 07:55 08:23 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37
Park Street School 05:25 06:25 07:56 08:24 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38
Reginald Road 05:26 06:26 07:57 08:25 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:39
Dearne Valley Parkway 05:31 06:31 08:02 08:30 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
Barnsley Interchange 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Taylor Row 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Oakwell Lane 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Chilton Street 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Portland Street 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Vaal Street 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Kendray Hospital 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Raymond Road 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Gordon Street 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Bleachcroft Way 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Deputy Row 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Caulk Lane 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Industrial Units 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Albany Close 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Aldham Crescent 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Pearson Crescent 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:42
Aldham House Lane 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:42
Wortley Avenue 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:42
Wortley Avenue 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:43
Roy Kilner Road 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:43
Wilson Street 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:44
Yvonne Grove 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:45
Wainwright Avenue 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:46
John Street 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:47
Main Street 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:47
Littlefield Lane WW1 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 06:49
Marsh Street WW3 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 06:50
Market Place 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 06:51
Park Street School 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:52
Reginald Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 06:53
Dearne Valley Parkway 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:58
Outbound, Sunday
  222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222 222
Barnsley Interchange 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Taylor Row 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Oakwell Lane 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chilton Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Portland Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Vaal Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Kendray Hospital 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Raymond Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Gordon Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bleachcroft Way 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Deputy Row 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Caulk Lane 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Industrial Units 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Albany Close 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Aldham Crescent 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Pearson Crescent 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Aldham House Lane 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Wortley Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Wortley Avenue 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Roy Kilner Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Wilson Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Yvonne Grove 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Wainwright Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
John Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Main Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Littlefield Lane WW1 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Marsh Street WW3 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Market Place 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Park Street School 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Reginald Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Dearne Valley Parkway 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  222
Barnsley Interchange 22:30
Taylor Row 22:31
Oakwell Lane 22:32
Chilton Street 22:32
Portland Street 22:34
Vaal Street 22:34
Kendray Hospital 22:35
Raymond Road 22:36
Gordon Street 22:38
Bleachcroft Way 22:39
Deputy Row 22:39
Caulk Lane 22:41
Industrial Units 22:41
Albany Close 22:42
Aldham Crescent 22:43
Pearson Crescent 22:44
Aldham House Lane 22:44
Wortley Avenue 22:45
Wortley Avenue 22:46
Roy Kilner Road 22:46
Wilson Street 22:47
Yvonne Grove 22:48
Wainwright Avenue 22:48
John Street 22:49
Main Street 22:50
Littlefield Lane WW1 22:51
Marsh Street WW3 22:52
Market Place 22:53
Park Street School 22:54
Reginald Road 22:55
Dearne Valley Parkway 23:00
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:15:43 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSBO222.xml using schema version 2.4.