GeoPunk

219 Bus Route -

Kings Standing Way - Pinnacles
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  219 1 219 2 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 07:38 07:38 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:58 08:41 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 07:38 07:38 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:58 08:41 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 07:39 07:39 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:59 08:42 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 07:39 07:39 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:59 08:42 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 07:40 07:40 06:46 07:04 07:22 08:00 08:43 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 07:41 07:41 06:47 07:05 07:23 08:01 08:44 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 07:42 07:42 06:48 07:06 07:24 08:02 08:45 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 07:42 07:42 06:48 07:06 07:25 08:02 08:45 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 07:43 07:43 06:49 07:07 07:26 08:03 08:46 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 07:44 07:44 06:50 07:08 07:26 08:04 08:47 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 07:45 07:45 06:51 07:09 07:28 08:05 08:48 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 07:46 07:46 06:51 07:10 07:28 08:06 08:48 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 07:47 07:47 06:53 07:11 07:30 08:07 08:50 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 07:48 07:48 06:53 07:12 07:30 08:08 08:50 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 07:49 07:49 06:54 07:13 07:31 08:09 08:51 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 07:49 07:49 06:55 07:13 07:32 08:09 08:52 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 07:50 07:50 06:55 07:14 07:32 08:10 08:52 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 07:51 07:51 06:56 07:15 07:33 08:11 08:53 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 07:51 07:51 06:56 07:15 07:33 08:11 08:53 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 07:52 07:52 06:57 07:16 07:34 08:12 08:54 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 07:53 07:53 06:58 07:17 07:35 08:13 08:55 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 07:54 07:54 06:59 07:18 07:36 08:14 08:56 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 07:55 07:55 07:00 07:19 07:37 08:15 08:57 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 07:56 07:56 07:01 07:20 07:38 08:16 08:58 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 07:57 07:57 07:01 07:20 07:39 08:17 08:59 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 07:58 07:58 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:18 09:00 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 08:00 08:00 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:20 09:02 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 08:03 08:03 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:23 09:04 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 08:07 08:07 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2     07:10 07:30 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2                            
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop K 08:10 08:10                        
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj 08:12 08:12                        
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj                            
Tonbridge, Olive's Local Shop, adj 08:14 08:14                        
Tonbridge, Hectorage Road, E-bound 08:16 08:16                        
Tonbridge, Somerhill Road, adj 08:17 08:17                        
Tonbridge, Dowgate Close, adj 08:19 08:19                        
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s 08:21 08:21                        
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp 08:21 08:21                        
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 08:34 08:34                        
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                            
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, opp                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:39
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:39
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:40
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:40
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:41
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:42
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:43
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:43
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:44
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:45
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:46
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:46
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:48
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:48
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:49
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:50
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:50
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:16 18:31 18:51
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:51
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:52
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:53
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:54
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:55
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:56
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:56
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:57
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:59
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:01
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:03
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2                            
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop K                            
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj                            
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj                            
Tonbridge, Olive's Local Shop, adj                            
Tonbridge, Hectorage Road, E-bound                            
Tonbridge, Somerhill Road, adj                            
Tonbridge, Dowgate Close, adj                            
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s                            
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp                            
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                            
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, opp                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 19:09 20:09 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 19:39
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 19:09 20:09 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 19:39
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 19:10 20:10 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:40
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 19:10 20:10 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:40
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 19:11 20:11 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:41
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 19:12 20:12 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:29 19:42
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 19:13 20:13 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:43
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 19:13 20:13 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:43
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 19:14 20:14 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:44
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 19:15 20:15 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:45
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 19:16 20:16 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:46
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 19:16 20:16 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:46
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 19:18 20:18 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:48
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 19:18 20:18 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:48
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 19:19 20:19 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:49
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 19:20 20:20 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:50
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 19:20 20:20 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:50
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 19:21 20:21 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:51
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 19:21 20:21 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:51
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 19:22 20:22 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:52
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 19:23 20:23 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:53
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 19:24 20:24 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:54
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 19:25 20:25 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:55
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 19:26 20:26 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:56
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 19:26 20:26 08:37 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:56
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 19:27 20:27 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:57
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 19:29 20:29 08:40 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:59
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 19:31 20:31 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:50 20:01
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 19:33 20:33 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:52 17:52 20:03
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 19:35 20:35 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:55 20:05
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:58 20:08
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop K                          
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj     08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:59 20:09
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj     08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:59 20:09
Tonbridge, Olive's Local Shop, adj                          
Tonbridge, Hectorage Road, E-bound                          
Tonbridge, Somerhill Road, adj                          
Tonbridge, Dowgate Close, adj                          
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s                          
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 20:10
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s     09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:18
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s     09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08        
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s     09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08        
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, opp     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 08/07/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, opp 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:24 07:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:19
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:24 07:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:19
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:50 07:25 07:50 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:20
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:50 07:25 07:50 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:20
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:26 07:51 17:21 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:21
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:27 07:52 17:22 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:22
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:53 07:28 07:53 17:23 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:23
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:53 07:28 07:53 17:23 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:23
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:29 07:54 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:54 20:24
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:55 07:30 07:55 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:25
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:31 07:56 17:26 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:26
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:31 07:56 17:26 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:26
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:58 07:33 07:58 17:28 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:58 07:33 07:58 17:28 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:34 07:59 17:29 18:29 19:29 19:59 20:29
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 07:35 08:00 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 07:35 08:00 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:01 07:36 08:01 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:31
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:01 07:36 08:01 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:31
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:02 07:37 08:02 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:03 07:38 08:03 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:03 20:33
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:04 07:39 08:04 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:04 20:34
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 07:40 08:05 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:35
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:06 07:41 08:06 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:36
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:06 07:41 08:06 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:36
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:07 07:42 08:07 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:37
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:09 07:44 08:09 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:39
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:11 07:46 08:11 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:41
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:13 07:48 08:13 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:15 07:50 08:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:18 07:53 08:18 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:48
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 07:54 08:19 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 07:54 08:19 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:20 07:55 08:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:50
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:28 08:03 08:28 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:28 20:58
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:33              
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:33              
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, opp 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:36              
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trench Wood, Waveney Road, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trench Wood, Hamble Road, adj 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Trench Wood, Mersey Road, opp 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Trench Wood, Six In One Club, adj 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trench Wood, Greenfrith Drive, opp 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trench Wood, Heather Walk, adj 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Trench Wood, Bishops Oak Ride, opp 123 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Trench Wood, Silverhurst Drive, adj 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Trench Wood, York Parade, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Trench Wood, Denbeigh Drive, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Higham Wood, Cavendish Close, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Higham Wood, Reynolds Close, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Higham Wood, Lawrence Road, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Higham Wood, Turner Road, opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Higham Wood, Hunt Road, SE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Higham Wood, Methodist Church, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Higham Wood, Martin Hardie Way, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Higham Wood, Romney Way, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Higham Wood, Hopgarden Road, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Cage Green, Winchester Road, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Cage Green, St Philip's Church, adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Cage Green, Penruddocke House, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Cage Green, Pinnacles, S-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cage Green, Greyhound House, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cage Green, Uridge Road, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop E 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, opp 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  219 1 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 3 219 4 219 4 219 4
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, adj                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                            
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s                            
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound                            
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj                            
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s 15:47                          
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp 15:49                          
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp 15:51                          
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 15:55                          
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 15:55 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:31 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:15 06:35 07:27 07:47 08:09
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 15:56 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:32 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:16 06:36 07:29 07:49 08:11
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 16:00 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:36 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 06:39 07:32 07:52 08:14
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 16:02 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:37 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:22 06:40 07:34 07:54 08:15
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 16:03 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:39 15:23 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:23 06:42 07:35 07:55 08:17
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 16:04 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:40 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 06:43 07:36 07:56 08:18
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 16:06 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:41 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:26 06:44 07:38 07:58 08:19
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  219 4 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 4
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, adj                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                            
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s                            
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound                            
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj                            
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s                            
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp                            
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp                            
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H                            
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 08:31 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 08:33 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:17
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 08:36 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:20
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 08:37 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:22
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 08:39 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:23
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 08:40 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:24
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 08:41 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:26
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  219 4 219 4 219 4 219 4 219 3 219 3 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 3 219 4 219 3 219 4 219 4
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, adj                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                            
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s             06:56 16:20 17:20 06:40 06:56 08:40 16:20 17:20
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound             07:03 16:28 17:28 06:47 07:03 08:48 16:28 17:28
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj             07:03 16:29 17:29 06:47 07:03 08:49 16:29 17:29
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s                            
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp             07:04 16:30 17:30 06:48 07:04 08:50 16:30 17:30
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp             07:05 16:30 17:30 06:49 07:05 08:50 16:30 17:30
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H             07:06 16:32 17:32 06:50 07:06 08:52 16:32 17:32
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:10 07:09 16:35 17:35 06:53 07:09 08:55 16:35 17:35
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:56 18:11 07:10 16:36 17:36 06:54 07:11 08:56 16:37 17:37
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:59 18:14 07:14 16:40 17:40 06:57 07:14 08:59 16:40 17:40
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:00 18:15 07:15 16:42 17:42 06:58 07:15 09:00 16:42 17:42
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:02 18:17 07:17 16:43 17:43 07:00 07:17 09:02 16:43 17:43
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:03 18:18 07:18 16:44 17:44 07:01 07:18 09:03 16:44 17:44
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:04 18:19 07:19 16:46 17:46 07:02 07:19 09:04 16:46 17:46
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  219 3 219 3 219 3 219 3 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 4 219 4 219 4 219 4
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, adj         09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s                            
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 08/07/2018
5
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, adj                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                            
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                            
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s                            
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound                            
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj                            
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp                            
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp                            
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H                            
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Knights Park, Kingstanding Way, adj                       18:49 19:49
Knights Park, Knights Park Cinema, o/s                       18:52 19:52
Knights Park, Knights Park Bowlplex, o/s                       18:52 19:52
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s                     19:27 18:57 19:57
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound                     19:34 19:04 20:04
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj                     19:34 19:04 20:04
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp                     19:35 19:05 20:05
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp                     19:36 19:06 20:06
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H                     19:37 19:07 20:07
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 19:10 20:10
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 19:11 20:11
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 19:14 20:14
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 19:15 20:15
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 19:17 20:17
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 19:18 20:18
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 19:19 20:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 2 219 2 219 2
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 07:51 08:51 09:51
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 07:57 08:57 09:57
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 07:58 08:58 09:58
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 07:58 08:58 09:58
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:59 08:59 09:59
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:00 09:00 10:00
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:03 09:03 10:03
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:04 09:04 10:04
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:07 09:07 10:07
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:08 09:08 10:08
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:10 09:10 10:10
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:11 09:11 10:11
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:12 09:12 10:12
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2 219 2
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 07/07/2018
Outbound, Holidays Only
  219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1 219 1
Pembury, Tunbridge Wells Hospital, o/s 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Vauxhall (Tonbridge), Vauxhall Lane, E-bound 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Tonbridge, Vauxhall Inn, adj 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Tonbridge, Tonbridge Railway Station, Stop H 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop C 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, adj 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Cage Green, Uridge Road, adj 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Cage Green, Greyhound House, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Cage Green, Pinnacles, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:07:29 BST 2018 from source document set_6-219-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.