GeoPunk

210 Bus Route -

The White Hart - King's Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  210 1 210 2 210 3 210 3 210 3 210 3 210 3
Tonbridge, King's Road, NE-bound 16:03            
Tonbridge, Dowgate Close, adj 16:03            
Tonbridge, Weald of Kent School, o/s 16:04            
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, opp 16:05            
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, opp 16:06            
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop I 16:10 16:10 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 17:50
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 16:10 16:10 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 17:50
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop B 16:12 16:12 09:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 17:52
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Road, opp 16:13 16:13 09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 17:53
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Park Road, opp 16:14 16:14 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 17:54
Hilden Park, High Hilden Close, opp 16:14 16:14 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 17:54
Hilden Park, Hilden Manor, adj 16:16 16:16 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 17:56
Hilden Park, BP Garage, adj 16:17 16:17 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 17:57
Hildenborough, The Flying Dutchman, SW-bound 16:19 16:19 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 17:59
Hildenborough, Stocks Green School, adj 16:19 16:19 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 17:59
Leigh (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, adj 16:22 16:22 09:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 18:03
Leigh (Kent), Manor Farm, adj 16:25 16:25 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 18:05
Leigh (Kent), The Green, adj 16:29 16:29 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 18:10
Leigh (Kent), Fleur de Lis, adj 16:30 16:30 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20  
Leigh (Kent), Blackhoath Wood, opp 16:34 16:34 09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24  
Charcott, The Greyhound, nr     09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27  
Chiddingstone Causew, Cricket Ground, opp     09:32 11:29 12:29 14:29  
Penshurst, Railway Station, adj 16:37            
Chiddingstone Causew, Cricket Ground, adj 16:38            
Bough Beech, The Wheatsheaf, adj 16:43            
Four Elms (Kent), Brookfield, adj 16:48            
Four Elms (Kent), Boons Park, adj 16:51            
Toy's Hill, Tally Ho Cottages, adj 16:54            
Toy's Hill, The Chart, NW-bound 16:55            
Brasted Chart, Star Cottage, adj 16:58            
Brasted, Chart Lane, opp 17:01            
Brasted, The White Hart, opp 17:02            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  210 1 210 1 210 1 210 1 210 1 210 1
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop I 17:20 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:20
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop G 17:20 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:20
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop B 17:22 09:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:22
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Road, opp 17:24 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:24
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Park Road, opp 17:24 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:24
Hilden Park, High Hilden Close, opp 17:25 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:25
Hilden Park, Hilden Manor, adj 17:26 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:26
Hilden Park, BP Garage, adj 17:27 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:27
Hildenborough, The Flying Dutchman, SW-bound 17:29 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:29
Hildenborough, Stocks Green School, adj 17:29 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:29
Leigh (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, adj 17:32 09:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:32
Leigh (Kent), Manor Farm, adj 17:35 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:35
Leigh (Kent), The Green, adj 17:39 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:39
Leigh (Kent), Fleur de Lis, adj 17:40 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:40
Leigh (Kent), Blackhoath Wood, opp   09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:44
Charcott, The Greyhound, nr   09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  210 1 210 2 210 2 210 2 210 2 210 2 210 3
Brasted, The White Hart, adj             07:26
Brasted, Chart Lane, adj             07:26
Brasted Chart, Star Cottage, opp             07:29
Toy's Hill, The Chart, SE-bound             07:31
Toy's Hill, Tally Ho Cottages, opp             07:33
Four Elms (Kent), Boons Park, opp             07:37
Four Elms (Kent), Brookfield, adj             07:41
Bough Beech, The Wheatsheaf, opp             07:46
Charcott, The Greyhound, nr   09:30 11:27 12:27 14:27    
Chiddingstone Causew, Cricket Ground, opp 07:50 09:32 11:29 12:29 14:29   07:50
Penshurst, Railway Station, opp 07:50 09:32 11:29 12:29 14:29   07:50
Leigh (Kent), Blackhoath Wood, adj 07:55 09:34 11:31 12:31 14:31   07:55
Leigh (Kent), Fleur de Lis, opp 07:59 09:38 11:35 12:35 14:35   07:59
Leigh (Kent), The Green, opp 07:59 09:38 11:35 12:35 14:35 18:15 07:59
Leigh (Kent), Manor Farm, opp 08:03 09:42 11:39 12:39 14:39   08:03
Leigh (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, opp 08:05 09:44 11:41 12:41 14:41   08:05
Hildenborough, Brookmead, opp 08:07 09:47 11:44 12:44 14:44   08:07
Hildenborough, Stocks Green School, opp 08:08 09:48 11:45 12:45 14:45 18:25 08:08
Hildenborough, The Flying Dutchman, adj 08:09 09:49 11:46 12:46 14:46 18:26 08:09
Hilden Park, Hilden Avenue, adj 08:11 09:51 11:48 12:48 14:48 18:28 08:11
Hilden Park, Hilden Manor, opp 08:12 09:51 11:48 12:48 14:48 18:28 08:12
Hilden Park, High Hilden Close, adj 08:13 09:52 11:49 12:49 14:49 18:29 08:13
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Park Road, adj 08:15 09:54 11:51 12:51 14:51 18:31 08:15
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 08:17 09:55 11:52 12:52 14:52 18:32 08:17
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop A 08:19 09:56 11:53 12:53 14:53 18:33 08:19
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 08:21 09:57 11:54 12:54 14:54 18:34 08:21
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 08:23 09:58 11:55 12:55 14:55 18:35 08:23
Tonbridge, Lavender Hill, adj             08:27
Tonbridge, Goldsmid Road, adj             08:28
Tonbridge, King's Road, NE-bound             08:31
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Operates during School Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  210 1 210 1 210 1 210 1 210 1
Charcott, The Greyhound, nr 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:47
Chiddingstone Causew, Cricket Ground, opp 09:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:48
Penshurst, Railway Station, opp 09:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:48
Leigh (Kent), Blackhoath Wood, adj 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:51
Leigh (Kent), Fleur de Lis, opp 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:55
Leigh (Kent), The Green, opp 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:55
Leigh (Kent), Manor Farm, opp 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 16:59
Leigh (Kent), Powder Mill Lane, opp 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 17:01
Hildenborough, Brookmead, opp 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 17:04
Hildenborough, Stocks Green School, opp 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:05
Hildenborough, The Flying Dutchman, adj 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 17:06
Hilden Park, Hilden Avenue, adj 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 17:07
Hilden Park, Hilden Manor, opp 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 17:07
Hilden Park, High Hilden Close, adj 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 17:08
Tonbridge, Dry Hill Park Road, adj 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 17:09
Tonbridge, Tonbridge School, opp 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 17:11
Tonbridge, Castle, Stop A 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:13
Tonbridge, High Street, Stop F 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:14
Tonbridge, Quarry Hill Parade, Stop J2 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 17:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 20 00:06:16 BST 2018 from source document set_6-210-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.