GeoPunk

21 Bus Route -

Droitwich Spa Town Centre - Neville Close
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Copcut Elm, Neville Close, Adj 17:08 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, opp 17:10 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, opp 17:11 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, adj 17:12 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 17:16 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Copcut Elm, Neville Close, Adj 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, opp 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, opp 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, adj 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:04
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06
Copcut Elm, Neville Close, Opp 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 08:40
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 08:40
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 08:41
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 08:42
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 08:44
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 08:45
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 08:46
Copcut Elm, Neville Close, Opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 08:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:13:07 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-21-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.