GeoPunk

21 Bus Route -

Deanery Gardens - Deanery Gardens
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                            
Bocking, The Deanery, E-bound                            
Bocking, Oakley Road, adj                            
Bocking, Clavering Road, adj                            
Bocking, Queens Road, S-bound                            
Bocking, Beech Avenue, adj                            
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, adj                            
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, opp                            
Bocking, Dale House, opp                            
Bocking, Pygot Place, opp                            
Braintree, Tabor High School, opp                            
Braintree, Aetheric Road, S-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Danlecs, o/s                            
Braintree Town Centr, Blyth's Meadow, opp                            
Braintree Town Centr, Mount Road, opp                            
Braintree Town Centr, Railway Street, S-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand C   06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Braintree, Four Seasons, opp   06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Braintree, Sportsman, opp   06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Braintree, Skitts Hill, S-bound   06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Braintree, Orchard Drive, adj   06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, adj   06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, adj   06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, W-bound   06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Braintree, Buchan Close, adj   06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Braintree, Milton Avenue, NW-bound   06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Braintree, John Ray School, opp   06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Black Notley, Buck Hill, opp   06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Black Notley, Park Farm, adj   06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Black Notley, Memorial, opp   06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Black Notley, The Vine, o/s   06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj   06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, opp 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Black Notley, The Reindeer, opp 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Black Notley, Memorial, adj 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Black Notley, Park Farm, opp 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Black Notley, Buck Hill, adj 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Braintree, John Ray School, o/s 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Braintree, Milton Avenue, SE-bound 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Braintree, Buchan Close, opp 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, E-bound 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, opp 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, opp 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Braintree, Orchard Drive, opp 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Braintree, Skitts Hill, N-bound 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Braintree, Sportsman, o/s 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Braintree, Four Seasons, o/s 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand D 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Braintree Town Centr, High Street, SW-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Flacks Inn, opp                            
Braintree, Aetheric Road, N-bound                            
Braintree, Tabor High School, o/s                            
Bocking, Pygot Place, adj                            
Bocking, Dale House, o/s                            
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, adj                            
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, opp                            
Bocking, Beech Avenue, opp                            
Bocking, Queens Road, N-bound                            
Bocking, Clavering Road, opp                            
Bocking, Oakley Road, opp                            
Bocking, Churchill Road, NW-bound                            
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                     20:30 19:30  
Bocking, The Deanery, E-bound                     20:30 19:30  
Bocking, Oakley Road, adj                     20:30 19:30  
Bocking, Clavering Road, adj                     20:31 19:31  
Bocking, Queens Road, S-bound                     20:32 19:32  
Bocking, Beech Avenue, adj                     20:33 19:33  
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, adj                     20:33 19:33  
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, opp                     20:34 19:34  
Bocking, Dale House, opp                     20:35 19:35  
Bocking, Pygot Place, opp                     20:36 19:36  
Braintree, Tabor High School, opp                     20:37 19:37  
Braintree, Aetheric Road, S-bound                     20:38 19:38  
Braintree Town Centr, Danlecs, o/s                     20:39 19:39  
Braintree Town Centr, Blyth's Meadow, opp                     20:41 19:41  
Braintree Town Centr, Mount Road, opp                     20:42 19:42  
Braintree Town Centr, Railway Street, S-bound                     20:43 19:43  
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound                     20:44 19:44  
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand C 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 20:45 19:45 18:50
Braintree, Four Seasons, opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 20:46 19:46 18:51
Braintree, Sportsman, opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 20:47 19:47 18:52
Braintree, Skitts Hill, S-bound 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 20:48 19:48 18:53
Braintree, Orchard Drive, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 20:49 19:49 18:53
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 20:50 19:50 18:54
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 20:51 19:51 18:55
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, W-bound 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 20:52 19:52 18:56
Braintree, Buchan Close, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 20:52 19:52 18:56
Braintree, Milton Avenue, NW-bound 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 20:53 19:53 18:57
Braintree, John Ray School, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 20:54 19:54 18:58
Black Notley, Buck Hill, opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 20:55 19:55 18:58
Black Notley, Park Farm, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 20:55 19:55 18:58
Black Notley, Memorial, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 20:56 19:56 18:59
Black Notley, The Vine, o/s 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 20:57 19:57 18:59
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 20:58 19:58 19:00
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35   20:00 19:00
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, opp 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35   20:00 19:00
Black Notley, The Reindeer, opp 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35   20:00 19:00
Black Notley, Memorial, adj 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36   20:01 19:01
Black Notley, Park Farm, opp 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37   20:02 19:02
Black Notley, Buck Hill, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37   20:02 19:02
Braintree, John Ray School, o/s 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39   20:04 19:04
Braintree, Milton Avenue, SE-bound 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39   20:04 19:04
Braintree, Buchan Close, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40   20:05 19:05
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, E-bound 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40   20:06 19:06
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, opp 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41   20:07 19:07
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42   20:08 19:08
Braintree, Orchard Drive, opp 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43   20:09 19:09
Braintree, Skitts Hill, N-bound 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44   20:10 19:10
Braintree, Sportsman, o/s 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45   20:11 19:11
Braintree, Four Seasons, o/s 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46   20:12 19:12
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47   20:14 19:14
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand D 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48   20:15 19:15
Braintree Town Centr, High Street, SW-bound                       20:16 19:16
Braintree Town Centr, Flacks Inn, opp                       20:16 19:16
Braintree, Aetheric Road, N-bound                       20:18 19:18
Braintree, Tabor High School, o/s                       20:20 19:20
Bocking, Pygot Place, adj                       20:20 19:20
Bocking, Dale House, o/s                       20:21 19:21
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, adj                       20:22 19:22
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, opp                       20:23 19:23
Bocking, Beech Avenue, opp                       20:24 19:24
Bocking, Queens Road, N-bound                       20:24 19:24
Bocking, Clavering Road, opp                       20:25 19:25
Bocking, Oakley Road, opp                       20:26 19:26
Bocking, Churchill Road, NW-bound                       20:27 19:27
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                       20:28 19:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                            
Bocking, The Deanery, E-bound                            
Bocking, Oakley Road, adj                            
Bocking, Clavering Road, adj                            
Bocking, Queens Road, S-bound                            
Bocking, Beech Avenue, adj                            
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, adj                            
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, opp                            
Bocking, Dale House, opp                            
Bocking, Pygot Place, opp                            
Braintree, Tabor High School, opp                            
Braintree, Aetheric Road, S-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Danlecs, o/s                            
Braintree Town Centr, Blyth's Meadow, opp                            
Braintree Town Centr, Mount Road, opp                            
Braintree Town Centr, Railway Street, S-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand C   07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Braintree, Four Seasons, opp   07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Braintree, Sportsman, opp   07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Braintree, Skitts Hill, S-bound   07:03 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Braintree, Orchard Drive, adj   07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, adj   07:05 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, adj   07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, W-bound   07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Braintree, Buchan Close, adj   07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Braintree, Milton Avenue, NW-bound   07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Braintree, John Ray School, opp   07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Black Notley, Buck Hill, opp   07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Black Notley, Park Farm, adj   07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Black Notley, Memorial, opp   07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Black Notley, The Vine, o/s   07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj   07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, opp 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Black Notley, The Reindeer, opp 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Black Notley, Memorial, adj 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Black Notley, Park Farm, opp 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Black Notley, Buck Hill, adj 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Braintree, John Ray School, o/s 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Braintree, Milton Avenue, SE-bound 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Braintree, Buchan Close, opp 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, E-bound 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, opp 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, opp 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Braintree, Orchard Drive, opp 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Braintree, Skitts Hill, N-bound 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Braintree, Sportsman, o/s 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Braintree, Four Seasons, o/s 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand D 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Braintree Town Centr, High Street, SW-bound                            
Braintree Town Centr, Flacks Inn, opp                            
Braintree, Aetheric Road, N-bound                            
Braintree, Tabor High School, o/s                            
Bocking, Pygot Place, adj                            
Bocking, Dale House, o/s                            
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, adj                            
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, opp                            
Bocking, Beech Avenue, opp                            
Bocking, Queens Road, N-bound                            
Bocking, Clavering Road, opp                            
Bocking, Oakley Road, opp                            
Bocking, Churchill Road, NW-bound                            
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                   20:30 19:30  
Bocking, The Deanery, E-bound                   20:30 19:30  
Bocking, Oakley Road, adj                   20:30 19:30  
Bocking, Clavering Road, adj                   20:31 19:31  
Bocking, Queens Road, S-bound                   20:32 19:32  
Bocking, Beech Avenue, adj                   20:33 19:33  
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, adj                   20:33 19:33  
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, opp                   20:34 19:34  
Bocking, Dale House, opp                   20:35 19:35  
Bocking, Pygot Place, opp                   20:36 19:36  
Braintree, Tabor High School, opp                   20:37 19:37  
Braintree, Aetheric Road, S-bound                   20:38 19:38  
Braintree Town Centr, Danlecs, o/s                   20:39 19:39  
Braintree Town Centr, Blyth's Meadow, opp                   20:41 19:41  
Braintree Town Centr, Mount Road, opp                   20:42 19:42  
Braintree Town Centr, Railway Street, S-bound                   20:43 19:43  
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound                   20:44 19:44  
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand C 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 20:45 19:45 18:50
Braintree, Four Seasons, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 20:46 19:46 18:51
Braintree, Sportsman, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 20:47 19:47 18:52
Braintree, Skitts Hill, S-bound 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 20:48 19:48 18:53
Braintree, Orchard Drive, adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 20:49 19:49 18:53
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 20:50 19:50 18:54
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 20:51 19:51 18:55
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, W-bound 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 20:52 19:52 18:56
Braintree, Buchan Close, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 20:52 19:52 18:56
Braintree, Milton Avenue, NW-bound 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 20:53 19:53 18:57
Braintree, John Ray School, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 20:54 19:54 18:58
Black Notley, Buck Hill, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 20:55 19:55 18:58
Black Notley, Park Farm, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 20:55 19:55 18:58
Black Notley, Memorial, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 20:56 19:56 18:59
Black Notley, The Vine, o/s 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 20:57 19:57 18:59
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 20:58 19:58 19:00
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, Adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35   20:00 19:00
Black Notley, Brain Valley Avenue, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35   20:00 19:00
Black Notley, The Reindeer, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35   20:00 19:00
Black Notley, Memorial, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36   20:01 19:01
Black Notley, Park Farm, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37   20:02 19:02
Black Notley, Buck Hill, adj 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37   20:02 19:02
Braintree, John Ray School, o/s 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39   20:04 19:04
Braintree, Milton Avenue, SE-bound 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39   20:04 19:04
Braintree, Buchan Close, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40   20:05 19:05
Braintree, Goldingham Drive, E-bound 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40   20:06 19:06
Braintree, Forsyth Drive, opp 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41   20:07 19:07
Braintree, Park Drive Industrial Estate, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42   20:08 19:08
Braintree, Orchard Drive, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43   20:09 19:09
Braintree, Skitts Hill, N-bound 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44   20:10 19:10
Braintree, Sportsman, o/s 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45   20:11 19:11
Braintree, Four Seasons, o/s 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46   20:12 19:12
Braintree Town Centr, Manor Street, W-bound 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47   20:14 19:14
Braintree Town Centr, Bus Park, Stand D 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48   20:15 19:15
Braintree Town Centr, High Street, SW-bound                     20:16 19:16
Braintree Town Centr, Flacks Inn, opp                     20:16 19:16
Braintree, Aetheric Road, N-bound                     20:18 19:18
Braintree, Tabor High School, o/s                     20:20 19:20
Bocking, Pygot Place, adj                     20:20 19:20
Bocking, Dale House, o/s                     20:21 19:21
Bocking, Arnhem Grove, adj                     20:22 19:22
Bocking, Wentworth Crescent, opp                     20:23 19:23
Bocking, Beech Avenue, opp                     20:24 19:24
Bocking, Queens Road, N-bound                     20:24 19:24
Bocking, Clavering Road, opp                     20:25 19:25
Bocking, Oakley Road, opp                     20:26 19:26
Bocking, Churchill Road, NW-bound                     20:27 19:27
Bocking, Deanery Gardens, opp                     20:28 19:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:47:29 BST 2018 from source document set_5-21-G-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.