GeoPunk

21 Bus Route -

Manorsfield Road - Manorsfield Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5   17:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
King's End (Oxon), Queens Avenue, SW-bound   17:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, W-bound   17:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, NW-bound   17:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, o/s   17:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Highfield (Bicester), Blenheim Drive, W-bound   18:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Highfield (Bicester), Hemingway Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound   18:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Highfield (Bicester), Lawrence Way Hail & Ride, W-bound   18:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Highfield (Bicester), Bowmont Square, opp   18:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Chesterton (Oxon), The Red Cow, opp 07:25                          
Chesterton (Oxon), Orchard Rise, adj 07:26                          
Chesterton (Oxon), Green, opp 07:27                          
Highfield (Bicester), Wear Road, opp 07:32                          
Highfield (Bicester), Bowmont Square, o/s 07:33                          
Highfield (Bicester), Eden Way, adj 07:34 18:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Highfield (Bicester), Wensum Crescent, adj 07:35 18:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Highfield (Bicester), Dryden Avenue Hail & Ride, N-bound 07:36 18:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Highfield (Bicester), Shakespeare Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 07:37 18:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Highfield (Bicester), Swift Close, adj 07:38 18:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Highfield (Bicester), Bunyan Road, NE-bound 07:39 18:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Highfield (Bicester), Kingsley Road, NE-bound 07:39 18:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Highfield (Bicester), Maud Close, adj 07:40 18:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Highfield (Bicester), Fane Close, adj 07:41 18:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Highfield (Bicester), The Star, o/s 07:42 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Highfield (Bicester), The Approach, SW-bound 07:42 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Highfield (Bicester), George Street, opp 07:43 18:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Highfield (Bicester), Danes Road, opp 07:44 18:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, opp 07:45 18:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, SE-bound 07:46 18:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, E-bound 07:47 18:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 07:50 18:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:55
King's End (Oxon), Queens Avenue, SW-bound 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 07:56
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, W-bound 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:57
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, NW-bound 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:58
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, o/s 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:59
Highfield (Bicester), Blenheim Drive, W-bound 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 08:00
Highfield (Bicester), Hemingway Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 08:02
Highfield (Bicester), Lawrence Way Hail & Ride, W-bound 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 08:02
Highfield (Bicester), Bowmont Square, opp 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:03
Chesterton (Oxon), The Red Cow, opp            
Chesterton (Oxon), Orchard Rise, adj            
Chesterton (Oxon), Green, opp            
Highfield (Bicester), Wear Road, opp            
Highfield (Bicester), Bowmont Square, o/s            
Highfield (Bicester), Eden Way, adj 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:03
Highfield (Bicester), Wensum Crescent, adj 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 08:04
Highfield (Bicester), Dryden Avenue Hail & Ride, N-bound 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 08:06
Highfield (Bicester), Shakespeare Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 08:07
Highfield (Bicester), Swift Close, adj 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 08:07
Highfield (Bicester), Bunyan Road, NE-bound 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 08:08
Highfield (Bicester), Kingsley Road, NE-bound 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 08:09
Highfield (Bicester), Maud Close, adj 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 08:09
Highfield (Bicester), Fane Close, adj 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:10
Highfield (Bicester), The Star, o/s 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Highfield (Bicester), The Approach, SW-bound 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Highfield (Bicester), George Street, opp 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 08:13
Highfield (Bicester), Danes Road, opp 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 08:14
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, opp 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 08:15
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, SE-bound 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 08:16
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, E-bound 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:17
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 08:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55
King's End (Oxon), Queens Avenue, SW-bound 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, W-bound 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, NW-bound 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, o/s 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59
Highfield (Bicester), Blenheim Drive, W-bound 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00
Highfield (Bicester), Hemingway Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02
Highfield (Bicester), Lawrence Way Hail & Ride, W-bound 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02
Highfield (Bicester), Bowmont Square, opp 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03
Highfield (Bicester), Eden Way, adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03
Highfield (Bicester), Wensum Crescent, adj 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04
Highfield (Bicester), Dryden Avenue Hail & Ride, N-bound 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06
Highfield (Bicester), Shakespeare Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07
Highfield (Bicester), Swift Close, adj 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07
Highfield (Bicester), Bunyan Road, NE-bound 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08
Highfield (Bicester), Kingsley Road, NE-bound 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09
Highfield (Bicester), Maud Close, adj 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09
Highfield (Bicester), Fane Close, adj 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10
Highfield (Bicester), The Star, o/s 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12
Highfield (Bicester), The Approach, SW-bound 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12
Highfield (Bicester), George Street, opp 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13
Highfield (Bicester), Danes Road, opp 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, opp 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, SE-bound 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, E-bound 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:55
King's End (Oxon), Queens Avenue, SW-bound 16:26 16:56 17:26 07:56
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, W-bound 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:57
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, NW-bound 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:58
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, o/s 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:59
Highfield (Bicester), Blenheim Drive, W-bound 16:30 17:00 17:30 08:00
Highfield (Bicester), Hemingway Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 16:32 17:02 17:32 08:02
Highfield (Bicester), Lawrence Way Hail & Ride, W-bound 16:32 17:02 17:32 08:02
Highfield (Bicester), Bowmont Square, opp 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:03
Highfield (Bicester), Eden Way, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:03
Highfield (Bicester), Wensum Crescent, adj 16:34 17:04 17:34 08:04
Highfield (Bicester), Dryden Avenue Hail & Ride, N-bound 16:36 17:06 17:36 08:06
Highfield (Bicester), Shakespeare Drive Hail & Ride, SE-bound 16:37 17:07 17:37 08:07
Highfield (Bicester), Swift Close, adj 16:37 17:07 17:37 08:07
Highfield (Bicester), Bunyan Road, NE-bound 16:38 17:08 17:38 08:08
Highfield (Bicester), Kingsley Road, NE-bound 16:39 17:09 17:39 08:09
Highfield (Bicester), Maud Close, adj 16:39 17:09 17:39 08:09
Highfield (Bicester), Fane Close, adj 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:10
Highfield (Bicester), The Star, o/s 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Highfield (Bicester), The Approach, SW-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Highfield (Bicester), George Street, opp 16:43 17:13 17:43 08:13
Highfield (Bicester), Danes Road, opp 16:44 17:14 17:44 08:14
King's End (Oxon), Post Office, opp 16:45 17:15 17:45 08:15
King's End (Oxon), Villiers Road, SE-bound 16:46 17:16 17:46 08:16
King's End (Oxon), Kings Avenue, E-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:17
Bicester Town Centre, Manorsfield Road, Stand 5 16:50 17:20 17:50 08:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:56:40 BST 2018 from source document set_2-21-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.