GeoPunk

205 Bus Route -

Dewsbury - Pudsey
Service operates from 19/05/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 2 205 2 205 3 205 4 205 1 205 1 205 1
Bus Station 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 16:55 17:55 13:30 14:30 13:30 14:30 06:25 07:35 15:50
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 16:56 17:56 13:31 14:31 13:31 14:31 06:26 07:36 15:51
Carlisle Road School St 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 16:57 17:57 13:32 14:32 13:32 14:32 06:27 07:37 15:52
Station Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 16:57 17:57 13:32 14:32 13:32 14:32 06:27 07:37 15:52
Earlswood Mead 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 16:58 17:58 13:33 14:33 13:33 14:33 06:27 07:38 15:53
Fleece PH Fartown 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 16:58 17:58 13:33 14:33 13:33 14:33 06:28 07:38 15:53
Fartown Southroyd Rise 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 16:59 17:59 13:34 14:34 13:34 14:34 06:28 07:39 15:54
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 16:59 17:59 13:34 14:34 13:34 14:34 06:29 07:40 15:54
Roker Lane Littlemoor Rd 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 17:00 18:00 13:35 14:35 13:35 14:35 06:30 07:41 15:55
Roker Ln Kent Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 17:00 18:00 13:35 14:35 13:35 14:35 06:30 07:41 15:55
Roker Lane 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 17:01 18:01 13:36 14:36 13:36 14:36 06:30 07:42 15:56
Roker Lane Low Farm 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 17:02 18:02 13:37 14:37 13:37 14:37 06:32 07:44 15:57
Roker Lane Tong Ln 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 17:03 18:03 13:38 14:38 13:38 14:38 06:32 07:44 15:58
Tong Rd Roker Lane 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 17:04 18:04 13:39 14:39 13:39 14:39 06:33 07:45 15:59
Tong Rd Troydale Lane 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 17:04 18:04 13:39 14:39 13:39 14:39 06:33 07:46 15:59
Uplands Farm 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 17:06 18:06 13:41 14:41 13:41 14:41 06:35 07:48 16:01
Back Lane 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 17:07 18:07 13:42 14:42 13:42 14:42 06:36 07:49 16:02
The Woodcock PH 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 17:08 18:08 13:43 14:43 13:43 14:43 06:37 07:50 16:03
Woodcock Inn 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 17:08 18:08 13:43 14:43 13:43 14:43 06:37 07:50 16:03
Gildersome Lane Upper Moor Side 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 17:09 18:09 13:44 14:44 13:44 14:44 06:38 07:51 16:04
Gildersome Lane Suffield Rd 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 17:11 18:11 13:46 14:46 13:46 14:46 06:40 07:53 16:06
Moorland Avenue 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 17:11 18:11 13:46 14:46 13:46 14:46 06:41 07:53 16:06
Moorland Ave Moorland Close 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 17:12 18:12 13:47 14:47 13:47 14:47 06:42 07:54 16:07
Moorland Ave Spring Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 17:13 18:13 13:48 14:48 13:48 14:48 06:43 07:55 16:08
Spring Ave Church Avenue 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 17:14 18:14 13:49 14:49 13:49 14:49 06:44 07:56 16:09
Church St Spring Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 17:15 18:15 13:50 14:50 13:50 14:50 06:45 07:57 16:10
Town Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 17:15 18:15 13:50 14:50 13:50 14:50 06:45 07:57 16:10
Gildersome Green 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 17:15 18:15 13:50 14:50 13:50 14:50 06:45 07:58 16:10
Old Griffin PH 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 17:16 18:16 13:51 14:51 13:51 14:51 06:46 07:59 16:11
Branch End 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 17:17 18:17 13:52 14:52 13:52 14:52 06:47 08:00 16:12
Asquith Avenue Deansway 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 17:18 18:18 13:53 14:53 13:53 14:53 06:48 08:02 16:13
Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 17:19 18:19 13:54 14:54 13:54 14:54 06:49 08:03 16:14
Brunswick Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 17:20 18:20 13:55 14:55 13:55 14:55 06:50 08:04 16:15
Brunswick Street Bank St 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 17:20 18:20 13:55 14:55 13:55 14:55 06:50 08:04 16:15
Queen Street Dawson Hill 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 17:20 18:20 13:55 14:55 13:55 14:55 06:50 08:05 16:15
Town Hall 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 17:21 18:21 13:56 14:56 13:56 14:56 06:51 08:06 16:16
Town Hall 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 17:23 18:23 13:58 14:58 13:58 14:58 06:53 08:08 16:18
Commercial Street E 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 17:24 18:24 13:59 14:59 13:59 14:59 06:54 08:09 16:19
Commercial Street Middleton Rd 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 17:24 18:24 13:59 14:59 13:59 14:59 06:54 08:09 16:19
High Street St Pauls St 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 17:24 18:24 13:59 14:59 13:59 14:59 06:54 08:09 16:20
Bridge St Bridge Court 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 17:26 18:26 14:01 15:01 14:01 15:01 06:56 08:11 16:22
Tingley Mills 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 17:26 18:26 14:01 15:01 14:01 15:01 06:56 08:11 16:22
Rein Road Tingley Common 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 17:27 18:27 14:02 15:02 14:02 15:02 06:57 08:12 16:23
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 17:28 18:28 14:03 15:03 14:03 15:03 06:58 08:13 16:24
Woodkirk Academy 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 17:29 18:29 14:04 15:04 14:04 15:04 06:59 08:14 16:26
Syke Rd Syke Avenue 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 17:30 18:30 14:05 15:05 14:05 15:05 07:00 08:15 16:27
Syke Rd Syke Gardens 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 17:31 18:31 14:06 15:06 14:06 15:06 07:01 08:16 16:28
Westerton Rd Syke Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 17:31 18:31 14:06 15:06 14:06 15:06 07:01 08:16 16:28
Westerton Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 17:32 18:32 14:07 15:07 14:07 15:07 07:02 08:17 16:30
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 17:33 18:33 14:08 15:08 14:08 15:08 07:03 08:18 16:31
Frosts Corner 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 17:34 18:34 14:09 15:09 14:09 15:09 07:04 08:19 16:32
Haigh Moor Rd The Nook 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 17:34 18:34 14:09 15:09 14:09 15:09 07:04 08:19 16:32
Boyle Hall Farm 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 17:35 18:35 14:10 15:10 14:10 15:10 07:05 08:20 16:33
Haigh Moor Rd Holly Court 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 17:35 18:35 14:10 15:10 14:10 15:10 07:05 08:20 16:33
Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 17:36 18:36 14:11 15:11 14:11 15:11 07:06 08:21 16:34
Common Side 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 17:36 18:36 14:11 15:11 14:11 15:11 07:06 08:21 16:34
Batley Road Woollin Ave 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 17:36 18:36 14:11 15:11 14:11 15:11 07:06 08:21 16:35
Batley Road The Croft 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 17:37 18:37 14:12 15:12 14:12 15:12 07:07 08:22 16:35
Hey Beck Lane Baghill Rd 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 17:37 18:37 14:12 15:12 14:12 15:12 07:07 08:22 16:36
Hey Beck Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 17:38 18:38 14:13 15:13 14:13 15:13 07:08 08:23 16:36
Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 17:38 18:38 14:13 15:13 14:13 15:13 07:08 08:23 16:37
Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 17:39 18:39 14:14 15:14 14:14 15:14 07:09 08:24 16:37
Leeds Road Dum Wood 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 17:39 18:39 14:14 15:14 14:14 15:14 07:09 08:24 16:38
Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 17:40 18:40 14:15 15:15 14:15 15:15 07:10 08:25 16:38
Leeds Rd Grange Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 17:40 18:40 14:15 15:15 14:15 15:15 07:10 08:25 16:39
Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 17:40 18:40 14:15 15:15 14:15 15:15 07:10 08:25 16:39
Chidswell Gardens 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 17:41 18:41 14:16 15:16 14:16 15:16 07:11 08:26 16:39
Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 17:41 18:41 14:16 15:16 14:16 15:16 07:11 08:26 16:40
Windsor Rd Windsor Gardens 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 17:41 18:41 14:16 15:16 14:16 15:16 07:11 08:26 16:40
Windsor Rd Owl Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 17:41 18:41 14:16 15:16 14:16 15:16 07:11 08:26 16:40
Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 17:42 18:42 14:17 15:17 14:17 15:17 07:12 08:27 16:41
John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 17:42 18:42 14:17 15:17 14:17 15:17 07:12 08:27 16:41
High Street Rathlin Rd 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 17:43 18:43 14:18 15:18 14:18 15:18 07:13 08:28 16:42
High Street Kirkgate 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 17:44 18:44 14:19 15:19 14:19 15:19 07:14 08:29 16:43
High Street Highgate St 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 17:45 18:45 14:20 15:20 14:20 15:20 07:15 08:30 16:44
High Street Commonside 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 17:46 18:46 14:21 15:21 14:21 15:21 07:16 08:31 16:46
Commonside Nursery Wood Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 17:47 18:47 14:22 15:22 14:22 15:22 07:17 08:32 16:47
Commonside Bromley Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 17:48 18:48 14:23 15:23 14:23 15:23 07:18 08:33 16:47
Commonside Kilnsey Hill 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 17:49 18:49 14:24 15:24 14:24 15:24 07:19 08:34 16:48
Crackenedge Lane Caulms Wood Rd 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 17:51 18:51 14:26 15:26 14:26 15:26 07:21 08:36 16:51
Crackenedge Lane 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 17:53 18:53 14:28 15:28 14:28 15:28 07:23 08:38 16:52
Bus Station 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 17:55 18:55 14:30 15:30 14:30 15:30 07:25 08:40 16:55
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  205 4 205 3 205 1
Bus Station 13:30 14:30  
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 13:31 14:31  
Carlisle Road School St 13:32 14:32  
Station Street 13:32 14:32  
Earlswood Mead 13:33 14:33  
Fleece PH Fartown 13:33 14:33  
Fartown Southroyd Rise 13:34 14:34  
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 13:34 14:34  
Roker Lane Littlemoor Rd 13:35 14:35  
Roker Ln Kent Road 13:35 14:35  
Roker Lane 13:36 14:36  
Roker Lane Low Farm 13:37 14:37  
Roker Lane Tong Ln 13:38 14:38  
Tong Rd Roker Lane 13:39 14:39  
Tong Rd Troydale Lane 13:39 14:39  
Uplands Farm 13:41 14:41  
Back Lane 13:42 14:42  
The Woodcock PH 13:43 14:43  
Woodcock Inn 13:43 14:43  
Gildersome Lane Upper Moor Side 13:44 14:44  
Gildersome Lane Suffield Rd 13:46 14:46  
Moorland Avenue 13:46 14:46  
Moorland Ave Moorland Close 13:47 14:47  
Moorland Ave Spring Avenue 13:48 14:48  
Spring Ave Church Avenue 13:49 14:49  
Church St Spring Avenue 13:50 14:50  
Town Street 13:50 14:50  
Gildersome Green 13:50 14:50  
Old Griffin PH 13:51 14:51  
Branch End 13:52 14:52  
Asquith Avenue Deansway 13:53 14:53  
Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 13:54 14:54  
Brunswick Street 13:55 14:55  
Brunswick Street Bank St 13:55 14:55  
Queen Street Dawson Hill 13:55 14:55  
Town Hall 13:56 14:56  
Town Hall 13:58 14:58 06:00
Commercial Street E 13:59 14:59 06:01
Commercial Street Middleton Rd 14:00 15:00 06:01
High Street St Pauls St 14:01 15:01 06:01
Bridge St Bridge Court 14:04 15:04 06:03
Tingley Mills 14:05 15:05 06:03
Rein Road Tingley Common 14:06 15:06 06:04
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent 14:08 15:08 06:05
Woodkirk Academy 14:10 15:10 06:06
Syke Rd Syke Avenue 14:11 15:11 06:07
Syke Rd Syke Gardens 14:11 15:12 06:08
Westerton Rd Syke Road 14:12 15:13 06:08
Westerton Road 14:12 15:14 06:09
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise 14:13 15:15 06:10
Frosts Corner 14:14 15:16 06:11
Haigh Moor Rd The Nook 14:14 15:17 06:11
Boyle Hall Farm 14:15 15:17 06:12
Haigh Moor Rd Holly Court 14:15 15:18 06:12
Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 14:16 15:18 06:13
Common Side 14:16 15:19 06:13
Batley Road Woollin Ave 14:16 15:19 06:13
Batley Road The Croft 14:17 15:20 06:14
Hey Beck Lane Baghill Rd 14:17 15:20 06:14
Hey Beck Lane 14:18 15:21 06:15
Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 14:18 15:21 06:15
Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 14:19 15:22 06:16
Leeds Road Dum Wood 14:19 15:22 06:16
Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 14:20 15:23 06:17
Leeds Rd Grange Road 14:20 15:24 06:17
Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 14:20 15:24 06:17
Chidswell Gardens 14:21 15:24 06:18
Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 14:21 15:25 06:18
Windsor Rd Windsor Gardens 14:21 15:25 06:18
Windsor Rd Owl Lane 14:21 15:25 06:18
Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 14:22 15:26 06:19
John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 14:22 15:26 06:19
High Street Rathlin Rd 14:23 15:27 06:20
High Street Kirkgate 14:24 15:28 06:21
High Street Highgate St 14:25 15:29 06:22
High Street Commonside 14:26 15:31 06:23
Commonside Nursery Wood Road 14:27 15:32 06:24
Commonside Bromley Street 14:28 15:32 06:25
Commonside Kilnsey Hill 14:29 15:33 06:26
Crackenedge Lane Caulms Wood Rd 14:31 15:36 06:28
Crackenedge Lane 14:33 15:37 06:30
Bus Station 14:35 15:40 06:32
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    |
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Runs School Holidays only
3
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Runs Schooldays only
4
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Runs Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  205 205 205 205 205 205 205 205 205
Bus Station 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50    
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51    
Carlisle Road School St 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52    
Station Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52    
Earlswood Mead 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53    
Fleece PH Fartown 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53    
Fartown Southroyd Rise 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54    
Roker Lane Oakdene Close 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54    
Roker Lane Littlemoor Rd 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55    
Roker Ln Kent Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55    
Roker Lane 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56    
Roker Lane Low Farm 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57    
Roker Lane Tong Ln 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58    
Tong Rd Roker Lane 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59    
Tong Rd Troydale Lane 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59    
Uplands Farm 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01    
Back Lane 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02    
The Woodcock PH 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 08:03 09:03
Woodcock Inn 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 08:03 09:03
Gildersome Lane Upper Moor Side 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 08:04 09:04
Gildersome Lane Suffield Rd 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 08:06 09:06
Moorland Avenue 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 08:06 09:06
Moorland Ave Moorland Close 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 08:07 09:07
Moorland Ave Spring Avenue 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 08:08 09:08
Spring Ave Church Avenue 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 08:09 09:09
Church St Spring Avenue 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 08:10 09:10
Town Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 08:10 09:10
Gildersome Green 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 08:10 09:10
Old Griffin PH 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 08:11 09:11
Branch End 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 08:12 09:12
Asquith Avenue Deansway 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 08:13 09:13
Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 08:14 09:14
Brunswick Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:15 09:15
Brunswick Street Bank St 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:15 09:15
Queen Street Dawson Hill 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:15 09:15
Town Hall 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 08:16 09:16
Town Hall 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 08:18 09:18
Commercial Street E 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 08:19 09:19
Commercial Street Middleton Rd 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 08:19 09:19
High Street St Pauls St 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 08:19 09:19
Bridge St Bridge Court 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 08:21 09:21
Tingley Mills 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 08:21 09:21
Rein Road Tingley Common 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 08:22 09:22
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 08:23 09:23
Woodkirk Academy 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 08:24 09:24
Syke Rd Syke Avenue 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 08:25 09:25
Syke Rd Syke Gardens 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 08:26 09:26
Westerton Rd Syke Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 08:26 09:26
Westerton Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 08:27 09:27
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 08:28 09:28
Frosts Corner 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 08:29 09:29
Haigh Moor Rd The Nook 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 08:29 09:29
Boyle Hall Farm 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:30 09:30
Haigh Moor Rd Holly Court 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:30 09:30
Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:31 09:31
Common Side 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:31 09:31
Batley Road Woollin Ave 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:31 09:31
Batley Road The Croft 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 08:32 09:32
Hey Beck Lane Baghill Rd 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 08:32 09:32
Hey Beck Lane 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:33 09:33
Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:33 09:33
Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:34 09:34
Leeds Road Dum Wood 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:34 09:34
Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:35 09:35
Leeds Rd Grange Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:35 09:35
Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:35 09:35
Chidswell Gardens 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:36 09:36
Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:36 09:36
Windsor Rd Windsor Gardens 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:36 09:36
Windsor Rd Owl Lane 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:36 09:36
Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 08:37 09:37
John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 08:37 09:37
High Street Rathlin Rd 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:38 09:38
High Street Kirkgate 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 08:39 09:39
High Street Highgate St 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:40 09:40
High Street Commonside 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 08:41 09:41
Commonside Nursery Wood Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 08:42 09:42
Commonside Bromley Street 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 08:43 09:43
Commonside Kilnsey Hill 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 08:44 09:44
Crackenedge Lane Caulms Wood Rd 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:46 09:46
Crackenedge Lane 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 08:48 09:48
Bus Station 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 08:50 09:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 2 205 3 205 4 205 1
Bus Station 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:25 13:25 15:50 16:50 14:40 14:40 14:40 17:55
Longcauseway 06:36 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:26 13:26 15:51 16:51 14:41 14:41 14:41 17:56
Crackenedge Lane 06:37 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:27 13:27 15:52 16:52 14:42 14:42 14:42 17:57
Crackenedge Lane Caulms Wood Rd 06:38 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:28 13:28 15:53 16:53 14:43 14:43 14:43 17:58
Commonside Black Labrador PH 06:40 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:30 13:30 15:55 16:55 14:45 14:45 14:45 18:00
Commonside Bromley Street 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:31 13:31 15:56 16:56 14:46 14:46 14:46 18:01
Commonside Wood Lane 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:31 13:31 15:56 16:56 14:46 14:46 14:46 18:01
High Street Commonside 06:42 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:32 13:32 15:57 16:57 14:47 14:47 14:47 18:02
High Street Highgate St 06:43 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:33 13:33 15:58 16:58 14:48 14:48 14:48 18:03
High Street Kirkgate 06:44 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:34 13:34 15:59 16:59 14:49 14:49 14:49 18:04
High Street Rathlin Rd 06:44 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:34 13:34 15:59 16:59 14:49 14:49 14:49 18:04
John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 06:45 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:35 13:35 16:00 17:00 14:50 14:50 14:50 18:05
Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 06:45 07:46 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:35 13:35 16:00 17:00 14:50 14:50 14:50 18:05
Windsor Rd Owl Lane 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:36 13:36 16:01 17:01 14:51 14:51 14:51 18:06
Windsor Rd Windsor Close 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:36 13:36 16:01 17:01 14:51 14:51 14:51 18:06
Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 06:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:37 13:37 16:02 17:02 14:52 14:52 14:52 18:07
Chidswell Gardens 06:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:37 13:37 16:02 17:02 14:52 14:52 14:52 18:07
Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 06:47 07:48 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:37 13:37 16:02 17:02 14:52 14:52 14:52 18:07
Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 06:48 07:49 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:38 13:38 16:03 17:03 14:53 14:53 14:53 18:08
Leeds Road Dum Wood 06:49 07:50 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:39 13:39 16:04 17:04 14:54 14:54 14:54 18:09
Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 06:50 07:52 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 12:40 13:40 16:05 17:05 14:55 14:55 14:55 18:10
Hey Beck Lane 06:51 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 12:41 13:41 16:06 17:06 14:56 14:56 14:56 18:11
Hey Beck Lane Baghill Rd 06:52 07:53 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 12:42 13:42 16:07 17:07 14:57 14:57 14:57 18:12
Batley Road The Croft 06:52 07:54 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 12:42 13:42 16:07 17:07 14:57 14:57 14:57 18:12
Batley Road Woollin Ave 06:53 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:43 13:43 16:08 17:08 14:58 14:58 14:58 18:13
Commonside 06:53 07:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:43 13:43 16:08 17:08 14:58 14:58 14:58 18:13
Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 06:54 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 12:44 13:44 16:09 17:09 14:59 14:59 14:59 18:14
Haigh Moor Rd Holly Court 06:54 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 12:44 13:44 16:09 17:09 14:59 14:59 14:59 18:14
Boyle Hall Farm 06:55 07:57 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 12:45 13:45 16:10 17:10 15:00 15:00 15:00 18:15
Haigh Moor Rd The Nook 06:55 07:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 12:45 13:45 16:10 17:10 15:00 15:00 15:00 18:15
Frosts Corner 06:56 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 12:46 13:46 16:11 17:11 15:01 15:01 15:01 18:16
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise 06:57 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 12:47 13:47 16:12 17:12 15:02 15:02 15:02 18:17
Westerton Road 06:58 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 12:48 13:48 16:13 17:13 15:03 15:03 15:04 18:18
Syke Rd Meadow Way 06:59 08:03 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 12:49 13:49 16:14 17:14 15:04 15:04 15:05 18:19
Syke Rd Syke Avenue 07:00 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 12:50 13:50 16:15 17:15 15:05 15:05 15:06 18:20
Woodkirk Academy 07:01 08:05 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 12:51 13:51 16:16 17:16 15:06 15:06 15:08 18:21
Woodkirk Academy 07:01 08:05 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 12:51 13:51 16:16 17:16 15:06 15:06 15:10 18:21
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent 07:02 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 12:52 13:52 16:17 17:17 15:07 15:07 15:11 18:22
Rein Road 07:03 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 12:53 13:53 16:18 17:18 15:08 15:08 15:12 18:23
Tingley Mills 07:03 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 12:53 13:53 16:18 17:18 15:08 15:08 15:13 18:23
Bridge St Bridge Court 07:04 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 12:54 13:54 16:19 17:19 15:09 15:09 15:14 18:24
South Queen St St Pauls Street 07:05 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 12:55 13:55 16:20 17:20 15:10 15:10 15:15 18:25
Fountain Street Great Northern St 07:06 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 12:56 13:56 16:21 17:21 15:11 15:11 15:16 18:26
Queensway 07:07 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 12:57 13:57 16:22 17:22 15:12 15:12 15:17 18:27
Town Hall 07:08 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:58 13:58 16:23 17:23 15:13 15:13 15:18 18:28
Town Hall 07:10 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:00 14:00 16:25 17:25 15:15 15:15 15:20  
Queen Street Dawson Hill 07:10 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:00 14:00 16:25 17:25 15:15 15:15 15:20  
Brunswick Street Bank St 07:11 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:01 14:01 16:26 17:26 15:16 15:16 15:21  
Brunswick Street Dawson Hill 07:11 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:01 14:01 16:26 17:26 15:16 15:16 15:21  
Asquith Ave Nepshaw Lane 07:12 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:02 14:02 16:27 17:27 15:17 15:17 15:22  
Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 07:12 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:02 14:02 16:27 17:27 15:17 15:17 15:22  
Asquith Avenue Deansway 07:13 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:03 14:03 16:28 17:28 15:18 15:18 15:23  
Branch End 07:14 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:04 14:04 16:29 17:29 15:19 15:19 15:24  
Old Griffin PH 07:15 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:05 14:05 16:30 17:30 15:20 15:20 15:25  
Gildersome Green 07:16 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:06 14:06 16:31 17:31 15:21 15:21 15:26  
Church St Spring Avenue 07:17 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:07 14:07 16:32 17:32 15:22 15:22 15:27  
Spring Ave Church Avenue 07:18 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:08 14:08 16:33 17:33 15:23 15:23 15:28  
Moorland Ave Spring Avenue 07:19 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:09 14:09 16:34 17:34 15:24 15:24 15:29  
Moorland Ave Moorland Close 07:19 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:09 14:09 16:34 17:34 15:24 15:24 15:29  
Moorland Avenue 07:20 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:10 14:10 16:35 17:35 15:25 15:25 15:30  
Gildersome Lane Suffield Rd 07:21 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:11 14:11 16:36 17:36 15:26 15:26 15:31  
Gildersome Lane Upper Moor Side 07:22 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:12 14:12 16:37 17:37 15:27 15:27 15:32  
The Woodcock PH 07:23 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:13 14:13 16:38 17:38 15:28 15:28 15:33  
Back Lane 07:24 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:14 14:14 16:39 17:39 15:29 15:29 15:34  
Uplands Farm 07:25 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:15 14:15 16:40 17:40 15:30 15:30 15:35  
Tong Rd Troydale Lane 07:25 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:16 14:16 16:41 17:41 15:31 15:31 15:36  
Tong Rd Roker Lane 07:26 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:17 14:17 16:42 17:42 15:32 15:32 15:37  
Roker Lane Tong Ln 07:26 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:18 14:18 16:43 17:43 15:33 15:33 15:38  
Roker Lane Low Farm 07:27 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:19 14:19 16:44 17:44 15:34 15:34 15:39  
Roker Lane 07:28 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:20 14:20 16:45 17:45 15:35 15:35 15:40  
Roker Ln Kent Road 07:28 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:20 14:20 16:45 17:45 15:35 15:35 15:40  
Roker Lane Littlemoor Rd 07:29 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:21 14:21 16:46 17:46 15:36 15:36 15:41  
Ashdene Crescent 07:29 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:22 14:22 16:47 17:47 15:37 15:37 15:42  
Fartown Southroyd Rise 07:29 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:22 14:22 16:47 17:47 15:37 15:37 15:42  
Fleece PH Fartown 07:30 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:23 14:23 16:48 17:48 15:38 15:38 15:43  
Station Street 07:30 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:24 14:24 16:49 17:49 15:39 15:39 15:44  
Carlisle Road School St 07:31 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:24 14:24 16:49 17:49 15:39 15:39 15:44  
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 07:32 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:25 14:25 16:50 17:50 15:40 15:40 15:45  
Bus Station 07:32 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:26 14:26 16:51 17:51 15:41 15:41 15:46  
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    |
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Runs School Holidays only
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Runs Schooldays only
4
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Runs Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  205 205 205 205 205 205 205 205 205
Bus Station 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00
Longcauseway 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01
Crackenedge Lane 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02
Crackenedge Lane Caulms Wood Rd 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03
Commonside Black Labrador PH 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05
Commonside Bromley Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06
Commonside Wood Lane 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06
High Street Commonside 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:07
High Street Highgate St 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08
High Street Kirkgate 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:09
High Street Rathlin Rd 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:09
John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10
Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10
Windsor Rd Owl Lane 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:11
Windsor Rd Windsor Close 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:11
Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12
Chidswell Gardens 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12
Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12
Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:13
Leeds Road Dum Wood 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:14
Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Hey Beck Lane 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16
Hey Beck Lane Baghill Rd 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17
Batley Road The Croft 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17
Batley Road Woollin Ave 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18
Commonside 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18
Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19
Haigh Moor Rd Holly Court 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19
Boyle Hall Farm 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20
Haigh Moor Rd The Nook 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20
Frosts Corner 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:22
Westerton Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23
Syke Rd Meadow Way 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24
Syke Rd Syke Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25
Woodkirk Academy 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27
Rein Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28
Tingley Mills 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28
Bridge St Bridge Court 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:29
South Queen St St Pauls Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30
Fountain Street Great Northern St 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31
Queensway 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32
Town Hall 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33
Town Hall 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20    
Queen Street Dawson Hill 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20    
Brunswick Street Bank St 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21    
Brunswick Street Dawson Hill 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21    
Asquith Ave Nepshaw Lane 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22    
Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22    
Asquith Avenue Deansway 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23    
Branch End 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24    
Old Griffin PH 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25    
Gildersome Green 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26    
Church St Spring Avenue 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27    
Spring Ave Church Avenue 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28    
Moorland Ave Spring Avenue 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29    
Moorland Ave Moorland Close 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29    
Moorland Avenue 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30    
Gildersome Lane Suffield Rd 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31    
Gildersome Lane Upper Moor Side 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32    
The Woodcock PH 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33    
Back Lane 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34    
Uplands Farm 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35    
Tong Rd Troydale Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36    
Tong Rd Roker Lane 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37    
Roker Lane Tong Ln 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38    
Roker Lane Low Farm 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39    
Roker Lane 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40    
Roker Ln Kent Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40    
Roker Lane Littlemoor Rd 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41    
Ashdene Crescent 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42    
Fartown Southroyd Rise 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42    
Fleece PH Fartown 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43    
Station Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44    
Carlisle Road School St 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44    
Church Lane Parkfield Ter 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45    
Bus Station 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46    
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:56:59 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO205.xml using schema version 2.4.