GeoPunk

202 Bus Route -

Cross - Robert Manning School
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  202 1 202 1 202 2 202 2
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 15:30 16:40 15:45 16:45
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj 15:31 16:41    
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 15:45 16:45    
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, opp 15:48 16:48 15:48 16:48
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, adj 15:48 16:48 15:48 16:48
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, opp 15:49 16:49 15:49 16:49
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, opp 15:50 16:50 15:50 16:50
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp 15:52 16:52 15:52 16:52
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, adj 15:54 16:54 15:54 16:54
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, S-bound 15:56 16:56 15:56 16:56
Carlby, High Street, opp 15:59 16:59 15:59 16:59
Essendine, Village Hall, opp 16:01 17:01 16:01 17:01
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, adj 16:04 17:04 16:04 17:04
Ryhall, Coppice Road, adj 16:05 17:05 16:05 17:05
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, adj 16:06 17:06 16:06 17:06
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, opp 16:07 17:07 16:07 17:07
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, o/s 16:10 17:10 16:10 17:10
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, opp 16:12 17:12 16:12 17:12
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, opp 16:14 17:14 16:14 17:14
Stamford (Lincs), Torkington Gardens, adj 16:15 17:15 16:15 17:15
Stamford (Lincs), Austin Friar's Lane, opp 16:16 17:16 16:16 17:16
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 16:18 17:18 16:18 17:18
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 16:20 17:20 16:20 17:20
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp 16:23 17:23 16:23 17:23
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, adj 16:23 17:23 16:23 17:23
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, opp 16:26 17:26 16:26 17:26
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, adj 16:28 17:28 16:28 17:28
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, opp 16:30 17:30 16:30 17:30
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, opp 16:31 17:31 16:31 17:31
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, adj 16:34 17:34 16:34 17:34
Helpston, Cross, E-bound 16:38 17:38 16:38 17:38
Helpston, Rose Cottage, adj 16:38 17:38 16:38 17:38
Helpston, Arborfield Close, opp 16:39 17:39 16:39 17:39
Glinton, Footbridge, adj 16:42 17:42 16:42 17:42
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 16:43 17:43 16:43 17:43
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 16:44 17:44 16:44 17:44
Werrington/Peterb'h, Loxley Centre, SE-bound 16:45 17:45 16:45 17:45
Werrington/Peterb'h, Mill, adj 16:46 17:46 16:46 17:46
Werrington/Peterb'h, The Spinney, opp 16:47 17:47 16:47 17:47
Werrington/Peterb'h, Cock Inn, opp 16:47 17:47 16:47 17:47
Walton (Peterb'h), Mancetter Square, opp 16:48 17:48 16:48 17:48
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 16:49 17:49 16:49 17:49
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 16:49 17:49 16:49 17:49
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 16:50 17:50 16:50 17:50
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 16:51 17:51 16:51 17:51
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 16:54 17:54 16:54 17:54
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 16:58 17:58 16:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  202 1
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 15:45
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, opp 15:48
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, adj 15:48
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, opp 15:49
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, opp 15:50
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp 15:52
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, adj 15:54
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, S-bound 15:56
Carlby, High Street, opp 15:59
Essendine, Village Hall, opp 16:01
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, adj 16:04
Ryhall, Coppice Road, adj 16:05
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, adj 16:06
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, opp 16:07
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, o/s 16:10
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, opp 16:12
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, opp 16:14
Stamford (Lincs), Torkington Gardens, adj 16:15
Stamford (Lincs), Austin Friar's Lane, opp 16:16
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 16:18
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 16:20
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp 16:23
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, adj 16:23
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, opp 16:26
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, adj 16:28
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, opp 16:30
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, opp 16:31
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, adj 16:34
Helpston, Cross, E-bound 16:38
Helpston, Rose Cottage, adj 16:38
Helpston, Arborfield Close, opp 16:39
Glinton, Footbridge, adj 16:42
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 16:43
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 16:44
Werrington/Peterb'h, Loxley Centre, SE-bound 16:45
Werrington/Peterb'h, Mill, adj 16:46
Werrington/Peterb'h, The Spinney, opp 16:47
Werrington/Peterb'h, Cock Inn, opp 16:47
Walton (Peterb'h), Mancetter Square, opp 16:48
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 16:49
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 16:49
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 16:50
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 16:51
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 16:54
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 16:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  202 1 202 1
Helpston, Cross, W-bound   07:30
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, opp   07:34
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, adj   07:37
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, adj   07:38
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, opp   07:40
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, adj   07:42
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, opp   07:44
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp   07:45
Stamford (Lincs), All Saints' Church, opp   07:49
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, adj 16:35 07:52
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, adj   07:55
Stamford (Lincs), Footbridge 16:36 07:56
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, o/s 16:37 07:57
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, opp 16:40 07:59
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, adj 16:42 08:01
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, opp 16:42 08:01
Ryhall, Coppice Road, opp 16:44 08:04
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, opp 16:45 08:05
Essendine, Village Hall, o/s 16:48 08:08
Carlby, High Street, adj 16:50 08:11
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, N-bound 16:53 08:14
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, opp 16:55 08:16
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj 16:57 08:18
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp   08:22
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp   08:23
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp   08:24
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, adj 16:59  
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, adj 16:59  
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, opp 17:00  
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, o/s 17:02  
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 17:03 08:25
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 17:05  
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, opp   08:26
Bourne (Lincs), Robert Manning School, adj   08:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:28:16 BST 2018 from source document em_13-202-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.