GeoPunk

201 Bus Route - Fighledean - Amesbury - Salisbury

Bus OperatorTourist Coaches
DistrictWiltshire
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes

Timetable

201 - Fighledean - Amesbury - Salisbury Operated by Tourist Coaches

Inbound Journey

Tuesday, Friday
Blue Boar Row - Salisbury12:40
Sale Rooms - Salisbury12:40
Bus Garage - Salisbury12:41
Archers Court - Salisbury12:41
Butts Road - Salisbury12:42
Victoria Park - Salisbury12:42
South Wilts Grammar School - Salisbury12:43
Stratford Court - Salisbury12:43
Waters Road - Salisbury12:43
Hathaway Close - Salisbury12:44
Thatched Cottage - Salisbury12:45
Orchard House - Salisbury12:45
C of E Primary School - Stratford Sub Castle12:46
Stratford Bridge - Salisbury12:48
Wheatsheaf - Lower Woodford12:52
Gayton - Lower Woodford12:52
The Willows - Middle Woodford12:53
All Saints Church - Middle Woodford12:53
Avon Meadows - Middle Woodford12:54
Bridge Inn - Upper Woodford12:56
Black Horse - Great Durnford12:58
Little Down View - Great Durnford12:58
Jubilee Hill Top - Great Durnford13:00
The Old Chapel - Netton ( Wilts)13:04
Bridge Inn - Upper Woodford13:06
Bus Shelter - Lake ( Wilts)13:09
St Michael's Church - Wilsford ( Salisbury)13:10
Fighting Cocks - West Amesbury13:13
Mandalay Guest House - West Amesbury13:14
Antrobus Arms Hotel - Amesbury ( Wilts)13:15
Library - Amesbury ( Wilts)13:16
Lanfear Close - Amesbury ( Wilts)13:19
Bel Air Mobile Park - Amesbury ( Wilts)13:21
Beaulieu Road - Boscombe Down13:22
Larkspur - Boscombe Down13:22
Crescent Road - Bulford ( Wilts)13:27
Old Police Station - Bulford ( Wilts)13:28
Telephone Box - Milston13:31
Ablington Farm - Ablington ( Wilts)13:34
Council Houses - Figheldean13:35
St Michael's Primary School - Figheldean13:36
Post Office - Figheldean13:36
Hilltop Close - Figheldean13:38

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey


Inbound Journey

Map of the - Fighledean - Amesbury - Salisbury Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Blue Boar RowSalisbury
2Sale RoomsSalisbury
3Bus GarageSalisbury
4Archers CourtSalisbury
5Butts RoadSalisbury
6Victoria ParkSalisbury
7South Wilts Grammar SchoolSalisbury
8Stratford CourtSalisbury
9Waters RoadSalisbury
10Hathaway CloseSalisbury
11Thatched CottageSalisbury
12Orchard HouseSalisbury
13C of E Primary SchoolStratford Sub Castle
14Stratford BridgeSalisbury
15WheatsheafLower Woodford
16GaytonLower Woodford
17The WillowsMiddle Woodford
18All Saints ChurchMiddle Woodford
19Avon MeadowsMiddle Woodford
20Bridge InnUpper Woodford
21Black HorseGreat Durnford
22Little Down ViewGreat Durnford
23Jubilee Hill TopGreat Durnford
24The Old ChapelNetton
25Bus ShelterLake
26St Michael's ChurchWilsford
27Fighting CocksWest Amesbury
28Mandalay Guest HouseWest Amesbury
29Antrobus Arms HotelAmesbury
30LibraryAmesbury
31Lanfear CloseAmesbury
32Bel Air Mobile ParkAmesbury
33Beaulieu RoadBoscombe Down
34LarkspurBoscombe Down
35Crescent RoadBulford
36Old Police StationBulford
37Telephone BoxMilston
38Ablington FarmAblington
39Council HousesFigheldean
40St Michael's Primary SchoolFigheldean
41Post OfficeFigheldean
42Hilltop CloseFigheldean