GeoPunk

201 Bus Route -

Chapeltown - Stocksbridge
Service operates from 28/01/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 2 201 2 201 2
Smithy Moor Lane 06:47 07:49 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:07 17:11 06:47 07:49 08:54
Manchester Road 06:47 07:49 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:07 17:11 06:47 07:49 08:54
Newton Avenue 06:48 07:50 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:08 17:12 06:48 07:50 08:55
Newton Avenue 06:48 07:50 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:08 17:12 06:48 07:50 08:55
Park Drive Way 06:49 07:52 08:56 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:05 16:09 17:13 06:49 07:52 08:56
Smith Road                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Park Drive                            
Co-op Supermarket 06:50 07:53 08:57 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 16:10 17:14 06:50 07:53 08:57
Opp Stocksbridge Library 06:51 07:54 08:58 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:11 17:15 06:51 07:54 08:58
Hunshelf Road 06:52 07:55 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:12 17:16 06:52 07:55 08:59
Hunshelf Road 06:53 07:56 09:00 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:09 16:13 17:17 06:53 07:56 09:00
Maple Road 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:26 07:02 08:08 09:10
Maple Court 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:26 07:02 08:08 09:10
Westwood New Road 07:02 08:09 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:24 17:27 07:02 08:09 09:10
Thorncliffe Works 07:07 08:14 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:29 17:32 07:07 08:14 09:15
Newton Chambers Road 07:08 08:15 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:30 17:33 07:08 08:15 09:16
Chambers Drive 07:08 08:15 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:30 17:33 07:08 08:15 09:16
Thornbrook Gardens 07:10 08:17 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:32 17:35 07:10 08:17 09:18
Cowley Lane 07:11 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:33 17:36 07:11 08:19 09:19
Chapeltown Station 07:12 08:20 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:34 17:37 07:12 08:20 09:20
Bocking Lane                            
Hills Road                            
Armitage Road                            
Haywood Avenue                            
Carr Road                            
Carr Road                            
Helliwell Lane                            
St Margaret Avenue                            
Webb Avenue                            
St Matthias Road                            
Hillcrest Rise                            
St Johns Road                            
Carrcroft Court                            
Carr Road                            
St Johns Road                            
Haywood Lane                            
Haywood Lane                            
New Street                            
Ashfield Road                            
New Road                            
Nanny Hill                            
Hunshelf Road                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Smithy Moor Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:07 17:11 06:15 04:55 05:51 06:51 07:46 08:54
Manchester Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:07 17:11 06:15 04:55 05:51 06:51 07:46 08:54
Newton Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:08 17:12 06:16 04:56 05:52 06:52 07:47 08:55
Newton Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:08 17:12 06:16 04:56 05:52 06:52 07:47 08:55
Park Drive Way 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:05 16:09 17:13 06:18 04:58 05:54 06:54 07:49 08:57
Smith Road                 06:19 04:59 05:55 06:55 07:50 08:58
Melbourne Road                 06:19 04:59 05:55 06:55 07:50 08:58
Oaks Avenue                 06:20 05:00 05:56 06:56 07:51 08:59
Melbourne Road                 06:20 05:00 05:56 06:56 07:51 08:59
Oaks Avenue                 06:21 05:01 05:57 06:57 07:52 09:00
Park Drive                 06:22 05:01 05:57 06:58 07:52 09:00
Co-op Supermarket 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 16:10 17:14 06:24 05:03 05:59 07:01 07:54 09:02
Opp Stocksbridge Library 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:11 17:15 06:26 05:05 06:01 07:03 07:56 09:04
Hunshelf Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:12 17:16 06:26 05:05 06:01 07:04 07:56 09:04
Hunshelf Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:09 16:13 17:17            
Maple Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:26            
Maple Court 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:26            
Westwood New Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:24 17:27            
Thorncliffe Works 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:29 17:32            
Newton Chambers Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:30 17:33            
Chambers Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:30 17:33            
Thornbrook Gardens 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:32 17:35            
Cowley Lane 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:33 17:36            
Chapeltown Station 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:34 17:37            
Bocking Lane                 06:28 05:07 06:03 07:05 07:58 09:06
Hills Road                 06:29 05:08 06:04 07:06 07:59 09:07
Armitage Road                 06:30 05:09 06:05 07:08 08:00 09:08
Haywood Avenue                 06:31 05:09 06:06 07:09 08:01 09:09
Carr Road                 06:32 05:10 06:06 07:10 08:02 09:10
Carr Road                 06:33 05:11 06:07 07:11 08:03 09:11
Helliwell Lane                 06:34 05:12 06:08 07:13 08:04 09:12
St Margaret Avenue                 06:34 05:12 06:09 07:13 08:04 09:12
Webb Avenue                 06:35 05:13 06:09 07:14 08:05 09:13
St Matthias Road                 06:36 05:13 06:10 07:15 08:06 09:14
Hillcrest Rise                 06:36 05:14 06:11 07:16 08:06 09:14
St Johns Road                 06:37 05:14 06:11 07:17 08:07 09:15
Carrcroft Court                 06:38 05:15 06:12 07:18 08:08 09:16
Carr Road                   05:15 06:12 07:18 08:08 09:16
St Johns Road                   05:15 06:12 07:18 08:08 09:16
Haywood Lane                   05:16 06:13 07:19 08:09 09:17
Haywood Lane                   05:16 06:13 07:19 08:09 09:17
New Street                   05:17 06:14 07:20 08:10 09:18
Ashfield Road                   05:18 06:15 07:21 08:11 09:19
New Road                   05:19 06:16 07:22 08:12 09:20
Nanny Hill                   05:19 06:16 07:22 08:12 09:20
Hunshelf Road                   05:20 06:17 07:23 08:13 09:21
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Smithy Moor Lane 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:06 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:17
Manchester Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:06 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:17
Newton Avenue 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:07 17:14 18:18 19:18 20:18
Newton Avenue 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:07 17:14 18:18 19:18 20:18
Park Drive Way 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:08 17:15 18:19 19:19 20:19
Smith Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:09 17:16 18:20 19:20 20:20
Melbourne Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:09 17:16 18:20 19:20 20:20
Oaks Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:10 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:21
Melbourne Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:10 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:21
Oaks Avenue 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:11 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:22
Park Drive 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:11 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:22
Co-op Supermarket 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:13 17:20 18:24 19:24 20:24
Opp Stocksbridge Library 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:15 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:26
Hunshelf Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:15 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:26
Hunshelf Road                      
Maple Road                      
Maple Court                      
Westwood New Road                      
Thorncliffe Works                      
Newton Chambers Road                      
Chambers Drive                      
Thornbrook Gardens                      
Cowley Lane                      
Chapeltown Station                      
Bocking Lane 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:17 17:24 18:27 19:27 20:27
Hills Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:18 17:25 18:28 19:28 20:28
Armitage Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:19 17:26 18:29 19:29 20:29
Haywood Avenue 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:20 17:26 18:30 19:29 20:29
Carr Road 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:20 17:27 18:30 19:30 20:30
Carr Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:21 17:28 18:31 19:31 20:31
Helliwell Lane 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:22 17:29 18:32 19:32 20:32
St Margaret Avenue 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:23 17:29 18:33 19:32 20:32
Webb Avenue 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:23 17:30 18:33 19:33 20:33
St Matthias Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:24 17:30 18:34 19:33 20:33
Hillcrest Rise 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:25 17:31 18:35 19:34 20:34
St Johns Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:25 17:31 18:35 19:34 20:34
Carrcroft Court 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:26 17:32 18:36 19:35 20:35
Carr Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:26 17:32 18:36 19:35 20:35
St Johns Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:26 17:32 18:36 19:35 20:35
Haywood Lane 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:27 17:33 18:37 19:36 20:36
Haywood Lane 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:27 17:33 18:37 19:36 20:36
New Street 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:28 17:34 18:38 19:37 20:37
Ashfield Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:29 17:35 18:39 19:38 20:38
New Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:30 17:36 18:40 19:39 20:39
Nanny Hill 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:30 17:36 18:40 19:39 20:39
Hunshelf Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:31 17:37 18:41 19:40 20:40
1
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 17/01/2038
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 21/07/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 2 201 2 201 2
Smithy Moor Lane 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 07:00 08:00 09:00
Manchester Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 07:00 08:00 09:00
Newton Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 07:01 08:01 09:01
Newton Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 07:01 08:01 09:01
Park Drive Way 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 07:02 08:02 09:02
Smith Road                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Park Drive                            
Co-op Supermarket 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 07:03 08:03 09:03
Opp Stocksbridge Library 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 07:04 08:04 09:04
Hunshelf Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 07:05 08:05 09:05
Hunshelf Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 07:06 08:06 09:06
Maple Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 07:15 08:15 09:15
Maple Court 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 07:15 08:15 09:15
Westwood New Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 07:16 08:16 09:16
Thorncliffe Works 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 07:21 08:21 09:21
Newton Chambers Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:22 08:22 09:22
Chambers Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:22 08:22 09:22
Thornbrook Gardens 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:23 08:23 09:23
Cowley Lane 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 07:24 08:24 09:24
Chapeltown Station 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 07:25 08:25 09:25
Bocking Lane                            
Hills Road                            
Armitage Road                            
Haywood Avenue                            
Carr Road                            
Carr Road                            
Helliwell Lane                            
St Margaret Avenue                            
Webb Avenue                            
St Matthias Road                            
Hillcrest Rise                            
St Johns Road                            
Carrcroft Court                            
Carr Road                            
St Johns Road                            
Haywood Lane                            
Haywood Lane                            
New Street                            
Ashfield Road                            
New Road                            
Nanny Hill                            
Hunshelf Road                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Smithy Moor Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 05:05 06:03 07:03 08:01 08:56 09:56
Manchester Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 05:05 06:03 07:03 08:01 08:56 09:56
Newton Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 05:06 06:04 07:04 08:02 08:57 09:57
Newton Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 05:06 06:04 07:04 08:02 08:57 09:57
Park Drive Way 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 05:07 06:05 07:05 08:03 08:58 09:58
Smith Road                 05:08 06:06 07:06 08:04 08:59 09:59
Melbourne Road                 05:08 06:06 07:06 08:04 08:59 09:59
Oaks Avenue                 05:09 06:07 07:07 08:05 09:00 10:00
Melbourne Road                 05:09 06:07 07:07 08:05 09:00 10:00
Oaks Avenue                 05:10 06:08 07:08 08:06 09:01 10:01
Park Drive                 05:10 06:08 07:08 08:06 09:01 10:01
Co-op Supermarket 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 05:12 06:10 07:10 08:08 09:03 10:03
Opp Stocksbridge Library 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 05:14 06:12 07:12 08:10 09:05 10:05
Hunshelf Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 05:14 06:12 07:12 08:10 09:05 10:05
Hunshelf Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06            
Maple Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15            
Maple Court 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15            
Westwood New Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15            
Thorncliffe Works 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20            
Newton Chambers Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21            
Chambers Drive 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21            
Thornbrook Gardens 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22            
Cowley Lane 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23            
Chapeltown Station 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24            
Bocking Lane                 05:15 06:13 07:13 08:11 09:06 10:06
Hills Road                 05:16 06:14 07:14 08:12 09:07 10:07
Armitage Road                 05:17 06:15 07:15 08:13 09:08 10:08
Haywood Avenue                 05:17 06:16 07:16 08:14 09:09 10:09
Carr Road                 05:18 06:16 07:16 08:14 09:10 10:10
Carr Road                 05:19 06:17 07:17 08:15 09:11 10:11
Helliwell Lane                 05:20 06:18 07:18 08:16 09:13 10:13
St Margaret Avenue                 05:20 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:13 10:13
Webb Avenue                 05:21 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:14 10:14
St Matthias Road                 05:21 06:20 07:20 08:18 09:15 10:15
Hillcrest Rise                 05:22 06:21 07:21 08:19 09:16 10:16
St Johns Road                 05:22 06:21 07:21 08:19 09:17 10:17
Carrcroft Court                 05:23 06:22 07:22 08:20 09:18 10:18
Carr Road                 05:23 06:22 07:22 08:20 09:18 10:18
St Johns Road                 05:23 06:22 07:22 08:20 09:18 10:18
Haywood Lane                 05:24 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:19 10:19
Haywood Lane                 05:24 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:19 10:19
New Street                 05:25 06:24 07:24 08:22 09:20 10:20
Ashfield Road                 05:26 06:25 07:25 08:23 09:21 10:21
New Road                 05:27 06:26 07:26 08:24 09:22 10:22
Nanny Hill                 05:27 06:26 07:26 08:24 09:22 10:22
Hunshelf Road                 05:28 06:27 07:27 08:25 09:23 10:23
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Smithy Moor Lane 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:02 16:02 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:17
Manchester Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:02 16:02 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:17
Newton Avenue 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:03 17:14 18:18 19:18 20:18
Newton Avenue 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:03 17:14 18:18 19:18 20:18
Park Drive Way 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:04 16:04 17:15 18:19 19:19 20:19
Smith Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:05 17:16 18:20 19:20 20:20
Melbourne Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:05 17:16 18:20 19:20 20:20
Oaks Avenue 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:06 16:06 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:21
Melbourne Road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:06 16:06 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:21
Oaks Avenue 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:07 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:22
Park Drive 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:07 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:22
Co-op Supermarket 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:09 16:09 17:20 18:24 19:24 20:24
Opp Stocksbridge Library 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:11 16:11 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:26
Hunshelf Road 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:11 16:11 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:26
Hunshelf Road                    
Maple Road                    
Maple Court                    
Westwood New Road                    
Thorncliffe Works                    
Newton Chambers Road                    
Chambers Drive                    
Thornbrook Gardens                    
Cowley Lane                    
Chapeltown Station                    
Bocking Lane 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:12 16:12 17:23 18:27 19:27 20:27
Hills Road 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:13 16:13 17:24 18:28 19:28 20:28
Armitage Road 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:14 16:14 17:25 18:29 19:29 20:29
Haywood Avenue 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:15 16:15 17:26 18:29 19:29 20:29
Carr Road 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:15 17:26 18:30 19:30 20:30
Carr Road 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:17 16:16 17:27 18:31 19:31 20:31
Helliwell Lane 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:17 17:28 18:32 19:32 20:32
St Margaret Avenue 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:29 18:32 19:32 20:32
Webb Avenue 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:18 17:29 18:33 19:33 20:33
St Matthias Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:19 17:30 18:33 19:33 20:33
Hillcrest Rise 11:16 12:16 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:31 18:34 19:34 20:34
St Johns Road 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:20 17:31 18:34 19:34 20:34
Carrcroft Court 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:21 17:32 18:35 19:35 20:35
Carr Road 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:21 17:32 18:35 19:35 20:35
St Johns Road 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:21 17:32 18:35 19:35 20:35
Haywood Lane 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:22 17:33 18:36 19:36 20:36
Haywood Lane 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:22 17:33 18:36 19:36 20:36
New Street 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:23 17:34 18:37 19:37 20:37
Ashfield Road 11:21 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:24 17:35 18:38 19:38 20:38
New Road 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:25 17:36 18:39 19:39 20:39
Nanny Hill 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:25 17:36 18:39 19:39 20:39
Hunshelf Road 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:26 17:37 18:40 19:40 20:40
1
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 17/01/2038
2
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 21/07/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 2 201 2 201 2
Chapeltown Station 07:17 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:39 17:43 07:17 08:25 09:28
Commerce Street 07:17 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:39 17:43 07:17 08:25 09:28
Thornbrook Gardens 07:18 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:40 17:44 07:18 08:26 09:29
Chambers Drive 07:20 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:43 17:47 07:20 08:28 09:31
Newton Chambers Road 07:20 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:43 17:47 07:20 08:28 09:31
Thorncliffe Works 07:21 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:44 17:48 07:21 08:29 09:32
Maple Road 07:26 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:44 16:53 17:58 07:26 08:34 09:37
Maple Court 07:26 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:44 16:53 17:58 07:26 08:34 09:37
Westwood New Road 07:26 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:44 16:53 17:58 07:26 08:34 09:37
Manchester Road 07:35 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:56 17:04 18:07 07:35 08:44 09:47
New Road                            
Ash Lane                            
New Street                            
Haywood Lane                            
St Johns Road                            
Carr Road                            
Carr Fold                            
Hillcrest Road                            
Grove Road                            
Townend Lane                            
Helliwell Lane                            
St Davids Road                            
St Andrew Road                            
Helliwell Lane                            
Carr Road                            
Carr Road                            
Fox Glen Road                            
Knowles Avenue                            
Bocking Hill                            
Manchester Road                            
Hunshelf Road 07:35 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:56 17:04 18:07 07:35 08:44 09:47
Victoria Street 07:38 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:58 17:06 18:10 07:38 08:46 09:49
Co-op Supermarket 07:38 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:58 17:06 18:10 07:38 08:46 09:49
Smith Road                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Park Drive                            
Park Drive Way 07:39 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:59 17:07 18:11 07:39 08:47 09:50
Newton Avenue 07:41 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 16:01 17:09 18:13 07:41 08:49 09:52
Newton Avenue 07:41 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 16:01 17:09 18:13 07:41 08:49 09:52
Underbank Lane 07:42 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 16:02 17:10 18:14 07:42 08:50 09:53
Smithy Moor Lane 07:43 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 16:03 17:11 18:15 07:43 08:51 09:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Chapeltown Station 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:39 17:43            
Commerce Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:39 17:43            
Thornbrook Gardens 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:40 17:44            
Chambers Drive 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:43 17:47            
Newton Chambers Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:43 17:47            
Thorncliffe Works 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:44 17:48            
Maple Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:44 16:53 17:58            
Maple Court 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:44 16:53 17:58            
Westwood New Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:44 16:53 17:58            
Manchester Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:56 17:04 18:07   05:21 06:22 07:24 08:17 09:31
New Road                   05:21 06:23 07:24 08:17 09:31
Ash Lane                   05:23 06:24 07:26 08:19 09:33
New Street                   05:23 06:25 07:26 08:19 09:33
Haywood Lane                   05:24 06:26 07:27 08:20 09:34
St Johns Road                   05:25 06:27 07:28 08:21 09:35
Carr Road                   05:25 06:27 07:28 08:21 09:35
Carr Fold                 18:31 05:26 06:28 07:29 08:22 09:36
Hillcrest Road                 18:31 05:26 06:28 07:29 08:22 09:36
Grove Road                 18:31 05:26 06:28 07:29 08:23 09:36
Townend Lane                 18:32 05:27 06:29 07:30 08:23 09:37
Helliwell Lane                 18:33 05:27 06:29 07:31 08:24 09:38
St Davids Road                 18:33 05:28 06:30 07:31 08:24 09:38
St Andrew Road                 18:33 05:28 06:30 07:31 08:25 09:38
Helliwell Lane                 18:34 05:28 06:30 07:32 08:25 09:39
Carr Road                 18:35 05:29 06:31 07:33 08:27 09:40
Carr Road                 18:36 05:30 06:32 07:34 08:27 09:41
Fox Glen Road                 18:36 05:30 06:32 07:34 08:28 09:41
Knowles Avenue                 18:38 05:32 06:34 07:36 08:30 09:43
Bocking Hill                 18:38 05:32 06:34 07:36 08:30 09:43
Manchester Road                 18:39 05:33 06:35 07:37 08:31 09:44
Hunshelf Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:56 17:04 18:07 18:40 05:34 06:36 07:38 08:32 09:45
Victoria Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:58 17:06 18:10 18:41 05:35 06:37 07:39 08:33 09:46
Co-op Supermarket 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:58 17:06 18:10 18:41 05:35 06:37 07:39 08:33 09:46
Smith Road                 18:42 05:37 06:39 07:41 08:35 09:48
Melbourne Road                 18:43 05:37 06:39 07:41 08:35 09:48
Oaks Avenue                 18:44 05:39 06:41 07:43 08:37 09:50
Melbourne Road                 18:44 05:39 06:41 07:43 08:37 09:50
Oaks Avenue                 18:44 05:39 06:41 07:43 08:37 09:50
Park Drive                 18:44 05:39 06:41 07:43 08:37 09:50
Park Drive Way 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:59 17:07 18:11 18:45 05:39 06:41 07:43 08:38 09:51
Newton Avenue 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 16:01 17:09 18:13 18:46 05:41 06:43 07:45 08:39 09:52
Newton Avenue 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 16:01 17:09 18:13 18:46 05:41 06:43 07:45 08:39 09:52
Underbank Lane 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 16:02 17:10 18:14 18:47 05:41 06:43 07:45 08:40 09:53
Smithy Moor Lane 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 16:03 17:11 18:15 18:48 05:42 06:44 07:46 08:41 09:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Chapeltown Station                      
Commerce Street                      
Thornbrook Gardens                      
Chambers Drive                      
Newton Chambers Road                      
Thorncliffe Works                      
Maple Road                      
Maple Court                      
Westwood New Road                      
Manchester Road 10:31 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:56 18:45 19:45 20:42
New Road 10:31 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:56 18:45 19:45 20:42
Ash Lane 10:33 11:35 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:58 18:47 19:47 20:44
New Street 10:33 11:35 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:58 18:47 19:47 20:44
Haywood Lane 10:34 11:36 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:45
St Johns Road 10:35 11:37 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:43 16:43 18:00 18:49 19:49 20:46
Carr Road 10:35 11:37 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:43 16:43 18:00 18:49 19:49 20:46
Carr Fold 10:36 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:44 16:44 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:47
Hillcrest Road 10:36 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:44 16:44 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:47
Grove Road 10:36 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:44 16:44 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:47
Townend Lane 10:37 11:39 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:45 16:45 18:02 18:51 19:51 20:48
Helliwell Lane 10:38 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:46 16:46 18:03 18:52 19:52 20:49
St Davids Road 10:38 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:46 16:46 18:03 18:52 19:52 20:49
St Andrew Road 10:38 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:46 16:46 18:03 18:52 19:52 20:49
Helliwell Lane 10:39 11:41 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:47 16:47 18:04 18:53 19:53 20:50
Carr Road 10:40 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:48 16:48 18:05 18:54 19:54 20:51
Carr Road 10:41 11:43 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:49 16:49 18:06 18:55 19:55 20:52
Fox Glen Road 10:41 11:43 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:49 16:49 18:06 18:55 19:55 20:52
Knowles Avenue 10:43 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:51 16:51 18:08 18:57 19:57 20:54
Bocking Hill 10:43 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:51 16:51 18:08 18:57 19:57 20:54
Manchester Road 10:44 11:46 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:52 16:52 18:09 18:58 19:58 20:55
Hunshelf Road 10:45 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:53 16:53 18:10 18:59 19:59 20:56
Victoria Street 10:46 11:48 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:54 16:54 18:11 19:00 20:00 20:57
Co-op Supermarket 10:46 11:48 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:54 16:54 18:11 19:00 20:00 20:57
Smith Road 10:48 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:56 16:56 18:13 19:01 20:02 20:58
Melbourne Road 10:48 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:56 16:56 18:13 19:02 20:02 20:59
Oaks Avenue 10:50 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:15 19:03 20:04 21:00
Melbourne Road 10:50 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:15 19:03 20:04 21:00
Oaks Avenue 10:50 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:15 19:03 20:04 21:00
Park Drive 10:50 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:16 19:03 20:04 21:00
Park Drive Way 10:51 11:53 12:55 13:55 14:57 15:59 16:59 18:16 19:04 20:05 21:01
Newton Avenue 10:52 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:19 19:05 20:06 21:02
Newton Avenue 10:52 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:19 19:05 20:06 21:02
Underbank Lane 10:53 11:55 12:57 13:57 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:20 19:06 20:07 21:03
Smithy Moor Lane 10:54 11:56 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:21 19:07 20:08 21:04
1
  • Journey does not run Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 17/01/2038
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 21/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 2 201 2 201 2
Chapeltown Station 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 07:30 08:28 09:28
Commerce Street 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 07:30 08:28 09:28
Thornbrook Gardens 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 07:31 08:29 09:29
Chambers Drive 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 07:33 08:31 09:31
Newton Chambers Road 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 07:33 08:31 09:31
Thorncliffe Works 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:34 15:34 16:33 17:43 07:33 08:31 09:31
Maple Road 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:48 07:38 08:36 09:36
Maple Court 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:48 07:38 08:36 09:36
Westwood New Road 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:48 07:38 08:36 09:36
Manchester Road 07:47 08:46 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:49 16:47 17:57 07:47 08:46 09:46
New Road                            
Ash Lane                            
New Street                            
Haywood Lane                            
St Johns Road                            
Carr Road                            
Carr Fold                            
Hillcrest Road                            
Grove Road                            
Townend Lane                            
Helliwell Lane                            
St Davids Road                            
St Andrew Road                            
Helliwell Lane                            
Carr Road                            
Carr Road                            
Fox Glen Road                            
Knowles Avenue                            
Bocking Hill                            
Manchester Road                            
Hunshelf Road 07:47 08:46 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:49 16:47 17:57 07:47 08:46 09:46
Victoria Street 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:49 17:59 07:49 08:48 09:48
Co-op Supermarket 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:49 17:59 07:49 08:48 09:48
Smith Road                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Melbourne Road                            
Oaks Avenue                            
Park Drive                            
Park Drive Way 07:50 08:49 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:52 16:50 18:00 07:50 08:49 09:49
Newton Avenue 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:52 18:02 07:52 08:51 09:51
Newton Avenue 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:52 18:02 07:52 08:51 09:51
Underbank Lane 07:53 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:53 18:03 07:53 08:52 09:52
Smithy Moor Lane 07:54 08:53 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:54 18:04 07:54 08:53 09:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Chapeltown Station 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40            
Commerce Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40            
Thornbrook Gardens 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41            
Chambers Drive 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43            
Newton Chambers Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43            
Thorncliffe Works 10:31 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:34 15:34 16:33 17:43            
Maple Road 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:48            
Maple Court 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:48            
Westwood New Road 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:48            
Manchester Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:49 16:47 17:57 06:30 07:28 08:29 09:30 10:32 11:32
New Road                 06:30 07:28 08:29 09:30 10:32 11:32
Ash Lane                 06:32 07:30 08:31 09:32 10:34 11:34
New Street                 06:32 07:30 08:31 09:32 10:34 11:34
Haywood Lane                 06:33 07:31 08:32 09:33 10:35 11:35
St Johns Road                 06:34 07:32 08:33 09:34 10:36 11:36
Carr Road                 06:34 07:32 08:33 09:34 10:36 11:36
Carr Fold                 06:35 07:33 08:34 09:35 10:37 11:37
Hillcrest Road                 06:35 07:33 08:34 09:35 10:37 11:37
Grove Road                 06:35 07:33 08:34 09:35 10:37 11:37
Townend Lane                 06:36 07:34 08:35 09:36 10:38 11:38
Helliwell Lane                 06:36 07:34 08:35 09:36 10:38 11:38
St Davids Road                 06:37 07:35 08:36 09:37 10:39 11:39
St Andrew Road                 06:37 07:35 08:36 09:37 10:39 11:39
Helliwell Lane                 06:37 07:35 08:36 09:37 10:39 11:39
Carr Road                 06:38 07:36 08:37 09:38 10:40 11:40
Carr Road                 06:39 07:37 08:38 09:39 10:41 11:41
Fox Glen Road                 06:39 07:37 08:38 09:39 10:41 11:41
Knowles Avenue                 06:41 07:39 08:40 09:41 10:43 11:43
Bocking Hill                 06:41 07:39 08:40 09:41 10:43 11:43
Manchester Road                 06:42 07:40 08:41 09:42 10:44 11:44
Hunshelf Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:49 16:47 17:57 06:43 07:41 08:42 09:43 10:45 11:45
Victoria Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:49 17:59 06:44 07:42 08:43 09:44 10:46 11:46
Co-op Supermarket 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:51 16:49 17:59 06:44 07:42 08:43 09:44 10:46 11:46
Smith Road                 06:46 07:44 08:45 09:46 10:48 11:48
Melbourne Road                 06:46 07:44 08:45 09:46 10:48 11:48
Oaks Avenue                 06:48 07:46 08:47 09:48 10:50 11:50
Melbourne Road                 06:48 07:46 08:47 09:48 10:50 11:50
Oaks Avenue                 06:48 07:46 08:47 09:48 10:50 11:50
Park Drive                 06:48 07:46 08:48 09:49 10:51 11:51
Park Drive Way 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:52 16:50 18:00 06:49 07:47 08:48 09:49 10:51 11:51
Newton Avenue 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:52 18:02 06:50 07:48 08:50 09:52 10:53 11:53
Newton Avenue 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:52 18:02 06:50 07:48 08:50 09:52 10:53 11:53
Underbank Lane 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:53 18:03 06:51 07:49 08:51 09:53 10:54 11:54
Smithy Moor Lane 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:54 18:04 06:52 07:50 08:52 09:54 10:55 11:55
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2
Chapeltown Station                  
Commerce Street                  
Thornbrook Gardens                  
Chambers Drive                  
Newton Chambers Road                  
Thorncliffe Works                  
Maple Road                  
Maple Court                  
Westwood New Road                  
Manchester Road 12:32 13:32 14:34 15:32 16:31 17:42 18:43 19:42 20:42
New Road 12:32 13:32 14:34 15:32 16:31 17:43 18:43 19:42 20:42
Ash Lane 12:34 13:34 14:36 15:34 16:33 17:45 18:45 19:44 20:44
New Street 12:34 13:34 14:36 15:34 16:33 17:45 18:45 19:44 20:44
Haywood Lane 12:35 13:35 14:37 15:35 16:34 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:45
St Johns Road 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:36 16:35 17:48 18:47 19:46 20:46
Carr Road 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:36 16:35 17:48 18:47 19:46 20:46
Carr Fold 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:37 16:36 17:49 18:48 19:47 20:47
Hillcrest Road 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:37 16:36 17:49 18:48 19:47 20:47
Grove Road 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:37 16:36 17:49 18:48 19:47 20:47
Townend Lane 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:38 16:37 17:50 18:49 19:48 20:48
Helliwell Lane 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:38 16:37 17:50 18:49 19:48 20:48
St Davids Road 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:39 16:38 17:51 18:50 19:49 20:49
St Andrew Road 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:39 16:38 17:51 18:50 19:49 20:49
Helliwell Lane 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:39 16:38 17:51 18:50 19:49 20:49
Carr Road 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:40 16:39 17:52 18:51 19:50 20:50
Carr Road 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:41 16:40 17:53 18:52 19:51 20:51
Fox Glen Road 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:41 16:40 17:53 18:52 19:51 20:51
Knowles Avenue 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:43 16:42 17:55 18:54 19:53 20:53
Bocking Hill 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:43 16:42 17:55 18:54 19:53 20:53
Manchester Road 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:44 16:43 17:56 18:55 19:54 20:54
Hunshelf Road 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:45 16:44 17:57 18:56 19:55 20:55
Victoria Street 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:46 16:45 17:58 18:57 19:56 20:56
Co-op Supermarket 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:46 16:45 17:58 18:57 19:56 20:56
Smith Road 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:48 16:47 18:00 18:59 19:58 20:58
Melbourne Road 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:48 16:47 18:00 18:59 19:58 20:58
Oaks Avenue 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:50 16:49 18:02 19:01 20:00 21:00
Melbourne Road 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:50 16:49 18:02 19:01 20:00 21:00
Oaks Avenue 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:50 16:49 18:02 19:01 20:00 21:00
Park Drive 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:51 16:49 18:02 19:01 20:00 21:00
Park Drive Way 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:51 16:50 18:02 19:01 20:00 21:00
Newton Avenue 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:53 16:51 18:04 19:03 20:02 21:02
Newton Avenue 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:53 16:51 18:04 19:03 20:02 21:02
Underbank Lane 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:52 18:04 19:03 20:02 21:02
Smithy Moor Lane 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:53 18:05 19:04 20:03 21:03
1
  • Journey does not run 22/07/2018 until 17/01/2038
2
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 21/07/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:14:29 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSEO201.xml using schema version 2.4.