GeoPunk

20 Bus Route -

The Oval - Templars Square
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 13:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 13:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 13:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, adj 13:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, opp 13:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, opp 13:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, opp 13:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 13:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Rose Hill (Oxford), The Oval, N-bound 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 10:30
Rose Hill (Oxford), Dashwood Road, adj 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 10:31
Rose Hill (Oxford), Spencer Crescent, adj 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 10:32
Rose Hill (Oxford), Rose Hill Parade, o/s 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 10:33
Rose Hill (Oxford), Courtland Road, adj 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 10:34
Rose Hill (Oxford), Westbury Crescent, opp 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 10:35
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 10:07 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 10:37
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 10:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 10:38
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 10:10 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 10:40
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:56:32 BST 2018 from source document set_2-20-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.