GeoPunk

20 Bus Route -

Marine Place - Lace Walk
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Honiton, Job Centre, Stop D 08:15 12:40 15:40 10:15
Honiton, Mill Street, W-bound 08:15 12:40 15:40 10:15
Honiton, St Peters Road, opp 08:18 12:43 15:43 10:18
Honiton, Sidmouth Road, S-bound 08:19 12:44 15:44 10:19
Honiton, Tesco Superstore, E-bound 08:20 12:45 15:45 10:20
Honiton, Battishorne Way, SE-bound 08:21 12:46 15:46 10:21
Honiton, Combehayes, NE-bound 08:22 12:47 15:47 10:22
Honiton, Tweed Close, NE-bound 08:22 12:47 15:47 10:22
Honiton, Brand Road, NE-bound 08:22 12:47 15:47 10:22
Honiton, Waterleat Avenue, NE-bound 08:24 12:49 15:49 10:24
Honiton, Pine Park Road, E-bound 08:24 12:49 15:49 10:24
Mount Pleasant/Devon, Mount Pleasant, E-bound 08:27 12:52 15:52 10:27
Wilmington (Devon), White Hart Inn, E-bound 08:30 12:55 15:55 10:30
Wilmington (Devon), Home Farm Hotel, opp 08:30 12:55 15:55 10:30
Shute (E Devon), Bakers Mead, SE-bound 08:37 13:02 16:02 10:37
Shute (E Devon), Shute House, S-bound 08:39 13:04 16:04 10:39
Seaton Junction, Shute Arms Hotel, SE-bound 08:40 13:05 16:05 10:40
Colyton, Mounthill Cross, S-bound 08:44 13:09 16:09 10:44
Colyton, Umborne Bridge, SW-bound 08:45 13:10 16:10 10:45
Colyton, The Square, S-bound 08:46 13:11 16:11 10:46
Colyton, Gribblemead, SE-bound 08:46 13:11 16:11 10:46
Colyton, Coly Vale, S-bound 08:47 13:12 16:12 10:47
Colyford, Kingsholme, opp 08:48 13:13 16:13 10:48
Colyford, Chipperfield Antiques, SW-bound 08:49 13:14 16:14 10:49
Colyford, The Elms, opp 08:50 13:15 16:15 10:50
Colyford, Harepath Hill, S-bound 08:50 13:15 16:15 10:50
Holyford, Harepath Industrial Estate, S-bound 08:51 13:16 16:16 10:51
Seaton (Devon), Drovers Way, S-bound 08:51 13:16 16:16 10:51
Seaton (Devon), Scalwell Lane, S-bound 08:51 13:16 16:16 10:51
Seaton (Devon), Everest Drive, opp 08:51 13:16 16:16 10:51
Seaton (Devon), Health Centre, S-bound 08:52 13:17 16:17 10:52
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, S-bound 08:53 13:18 16:18 10:53
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, S-bound 08:53 13:18 16:18 10:53
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, E-bound 08:54 13:19 16:19 10:54
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, S-bound 08:56 13:21 16:21 10:56
Seaton (Devon), Marine Place, Stop B 08:57 13:22 16:22 10:57
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20
Honiton, Job Centre, Stop D 08:15 10:15 12:40 15:40
Honiton, Mill Street, W-bound 08:15 10:15 12:40 15:40
Honiton, St Peters Road, opp 08:18 10:18 12:43 15:43
Honiton, Sidmouth Road, S-bound 08:19 10:19 12:44 15:44
Honiton, Tesco Superstore, E-bound 08:20 10:20 12:45 15:45
Honiton, Battishorne Way, SE-bound 08:21 10:21 12:46 15:46
Honiton, Combehayes, NE-bound 08:22 10:22 12:47 15:47
Honiton, Tweed Close, NE-bound 08:22 10:22 12:47 15:47
Honiton, Brand Road, NE-bound 08:22 10:22 12:47 15:47
Honiton, Waterleat Avenue, NE-bound 08:24 10:24 12:49 15:49
Honiton, Pine Park Road, E-bound 08:24 10:24 12:49 15:49
Mount Pleasant/Devon, Mount Pleasant, E-bound 08:27 10:27 12:52 15:52
Wilmington (Devon), White Hart Inn, E-bound 08:30 10:30 12:55 15:55
Wilmington (Devon), Home Farm Hotel, opp 08:30 10:30 12:55 15:55
Shute (E Devon), Bakers Mead, SE-bound 08:37 10:37 13:02 16:02
Shute (E Devon), Shute House, S-bound 08:39 10:39 13:04 16:04
Seaton Junction, Shute Arms Hotel, SE-bound 08:40 10:40 13:05 16:05
Colyton, Mounthill Cross, S-bound 08:44 10:44 13:09 16:09
Colyton, Umborne Bridge, SW-bound 08:45 10:45 13:10 16:10
Colyton, The Square, S-bound 08:46 10:46 13:11 16:11
Colyton, Gribblemead, SE-bound 08:46 10:46 13:11 16:11
Colyton, Coly Vale, S-bound 08:47 10:47 13:12 16:12
Colyford, Kingsholme, opp 08:48 10:48 13:13 16:13
Colyford, Chipperfield Antiques, SW-bound 08:49 10:49 13:14 16:14
Colyford, The Elms, opp 08:50 10:50 13:15 16:15
Colyford, Harepath Hill, S-bound 08:50 10:50 13:15 16:15
Holyford, Harepath Industrial Estate, S-bound 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton (Devon), Drovers Way, S-bound 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton (Devon), Scalwell Lane, S-bound 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton (Devon), Everest Drive, opp 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton (Devon), Health Centre, S-bound 08:52 10:52 13:17 16:17
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, S-bound 08:53 10:53 13:18 16:18
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, S-bound 08:53 10:53 13:18 16:18
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, E-bound 08:54 10:54 13:19 16:19
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, S-bound 08:56 10:56 13:21 16:21
Seaton (Devon), Marine Place, Stop B 08:57 10:57 13:22 16:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Seaton (Devon), Marine Place, Stop B 09:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, N-bound 09:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, W-bound 09:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, opp 09:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Seaton (Devon), Wychall Orchard, N-bound 09:03 12:03 15:03 17:03
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, N-bound 09:03 12:03 15:03 17:03
Seaton (Devon), Health Centre, opp 09:04 12:04 15:04 17:04
Seaton (Devon), Everest Drive, NE-bound 09:04 12:04 15:04 17:04
Seaton (Devon), Scalwell Lane, N-bound 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Seaton (Devon), Drovers Way, N-bound 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Holyford, Harepath Industrial Estate, N-bound 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Colyford, Harepath Hill, N-bound 09:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Colyford, The Elms, NE-bound 09:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Colyford, The Wheelwright, NE-bound 09:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Colyford, Kingsholme, N-bound 09:09 12:09 15:09 17:09
Colyton, Coly Vale, adj 09:11 12:11 15:11 17:10
Colyton, Gribblemead, NW-bound 09:12 12:12 15:12 17:11
Colyton, The Square, N-bound 09:13 12:13 15:13 17:12
Colyton, Station Road, E-bound 09:13 12:13 15:13 17:12
Colyton, Mounthill Cross, N-bound 09:14 12:14 15:14 17:13
Seaton Junction, Shute Arms Hotel, opp 09:18 12:18 15:18 17:16
Shute (E Devon), Shute House, N-bound 09:20 12:20 15:20 17:18
Shute (E Devon), Bakers Mead, NW-bound 09:21 12:21 15:21 17:19
Wilmington (Devon), Home Farm Hotel, W-bound 09:28 12:28 15:28 17:25
Wilmington (Devon), White Hart Inn, opp 09:29 12:29 15:29 17:26
Mount Pleasant/Devon, Windmill Garage, W-bound 09:31 12:31 15:31 17:28
Honiton, Pine Park Road, W-bound 09:34 12:34 15:34 17:31
Honiton, Waterleat Avenue, SW-bound 09:35 12:35 15:35 17:32
Honiton, Brand Road, SW-bound 09:35 12:35 15:35 17:32
Honiton, Tweed Close, SW-bound 09:36 12:36 15:36 17:33
Honiton, Combehayes, SW-bound 09:36 12:36 15:36 17:33
Honiton, Battishorne Way, NW-bound 09:37 12:37 15:37 17:34
Honiton, Tesco Superstore, E-bound 09:38 12:38 15:38 17:35
Honiton, Sidmouth Road, N-bound 09:38 12:38 15:38 17:35
Honiton, St Peters Road, NE-bound 09:39 12:39 15:39 17:36
Honiton, Church of the Holy Family, E-bound 09:40 12:40 15:40 17:37
Honiton, Mill Street, opp 09:41 12:41 15:41 17:38
Honiton, Lace Walk, Stop C 09:42 12:42 15:42 17:39
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20
Seaton (Devon), Marine Place, Stop B 17:00 09:00 12:00 15:00
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, N-bound 17:00 09:00 12:00 15:00
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, W-bound 17:02 09:02 12:02 15:02
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, opp 17:02 09:02 12:02 15:02
Seaton (Devon), Wychall Orchard, N-bound 17:03 09:03 12:03 15:03
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, N-bound 17:03 09:03 12:03 15:03
Seaton (Devon), Health Centre, opp 17:04 09:04 12:04 15:04
Seaton (Devon), Everest Drive, NE-bound 17:04 09:04 12:04 15:04
Seaton (Devon), Scalwell Lane, N-bound 17:05 09:05 12:05 15:05
Seaton (Devon), Drovers Way, N-bound 17:05 09:05 12:05 15:05
Holyford, Harepath Industrial Estate, N-bound 17:05 09:05 12:05 15:05
Colyford, Harepath Hill, N-bound 17:06 09:06 12:06 15:06
Colyford, The Elms, NE-bound 17:08 09:08 12:08 15:08
Colyford, The Wheelwright, NE-bound 17:08 09:08 12:08 15:08
Colyford, Kingsholme, N-bound 17:09 09:09 12:09 15:09
Colyton, Coly Vale, adj 17:10 09:11 12:11 15:11
Colyton, Gribblemead, NW-bound 17:11 09:12 12:12 15:12
Colyton, The Square, N-bound 17:12 09:13 12:13 15:13
Colyton, Station Road, E-bound 17:12 09:13 12:13 15:13
Colyton, Mounthill Cross, N-bound 17:13 09:14 12:14 15:14
Seaton Junction, Shute Arms Hotel, opp 17:16 09:18 12:18 15:18
Shute (E Devon), Shute House, N-bound 17:18 09:20 12:20 15:20
Shute (E Devon), Bakers Mead, NW-bound 17:19 09:21 12:21 15:21
Wilmington (Devon), Home Farm Hotel, W-bound 17:25 09:28 12:28 15:28
Wilmington (Devon), White Hart Inn, opp 17:26 09:29 12:29 15:29
Mount Pleasant/Devon, Windmill Garage, W-bound 17:28 09:31 12:31 15:31
Honiton, Pine Park Road, W-bound 17:31 09:34 12:34 15:34
Honiton, Waterleat Avenue, SW-bound 17:32 09:35 12:35 15:35
Honiton, Brand Road, SW-bound 17:32 09:35 12:35 15:35
Honiton, Tweed Close, SW-bound 17:33 09:36 12:36 15:36
Honiton, Combehayes, SW-bound 17:33 09:36 12:36 15:36
Honiton, Battishorne Way, NW-bound 17:34 09:37 12:37 15:37
Honiton, Tesco Superstore, E-bound 17:35 09:38 12:38 15:38
Honiton, Sidmouth Road, N-bound 17:35 09:38 12:38 15:38
Honiton, St Peters Road, NE-bound 17:36 09:39 12:39 15:39
Honiton, Church of the Holy Family, E-bound 17:37 09:40 12:40 15:40
Honiton, Mill Street, opp 17:38 09:41 12:41 15:41
Honiton, Lace Walk, Stop C 17:39 09:42 12:42 15:42
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:53:09 BST 2018 from source document swe_33-20-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.