GeoPunk

20 Bus Route -

Halifax - Rye Lane
Service operates from 17/02/2018 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 07:47 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:55 08:06 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30
Rye Lane Silverwood Ave 07:47 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:55 08:06 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 07:48 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:56 08:07 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 07:49 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:57 08:08 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 07:49 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:57 08:08 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32
Rye Lane Ling Bob 07:50 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:58 08:09 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33
Rye Lane Bottom Stretchgate Ln 07:50 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:58 08:09 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 07:51 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:59 08:10 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 07:52 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:00 08:11 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35
Stretchgate Lane 07:52 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:00 08:11 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 07:53 16:36 17:06 17:26 18:01 08:12 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 07:54 16:37 17:07 17:27 18:02 08:13 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 07:55 16:38 17:08 17:28 18:03 08:14 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38
Pellon Lane Plymouth Grove 07:56 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:04 08:15 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 07:57 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:05 08:17 09:01 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40
Pellon Lane Mount Pleasant Ave 07:59 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:07 08:18 09:02 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 08:00 16:43 17:13 17:33 18:08 08:20 09:04 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 08:01 16:44 17:14 17:34 18:09 08:21 09:05 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44
Crown Street 08:02 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:10 08:22 09:06 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45
Commercial Street 08:03 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:11 08:22 09:06 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45
Commercial Street 08:03 16:46 17:16 17:36 18:11 08:23 09:07 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45
Wards End 08:04 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:12 08:24 09:08 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46
Horton Street 08:04 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:12 08:24 09:08 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46
Market Street 08:06 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:14 08:26 09:10 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48
Bus Station                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:30 16:00 05:37 06:37 07:07 18:49 19:49 20:49
Rye Lane Silverwood Ave 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:30 16:00 05:37 06:37 07:07 18:49 19:49 20:49
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:31 16:01 05:38 06:38 07:08 18:50 19:50 20:50
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:32 16:02 05:39 06:39 07:09 18:50 19:50 20:50
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:32 16:02 05:39 06:39 07:09 18:51 19:51 20:51
Rye Lane Ling Bob 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:33 16:03 05:40 06:40 07:10 18:51 19:51 20:51
Rye Lane Bottom Stretchgate Ln 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:33 16:03 05:40 06:40 07:10 18:52 19:52 20:52
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:34 16:04 05:41 06:41 07:11 18:52 19:52 20:52
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:35 16:05 05:42 06:42 07:12 18:53 19:53 20:53
Stretchgate Lane 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:35 16:05 05:42 06:42 07:12 18:53 19:53 20:53
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:36 16:06 05:43 06:43 07:13 18:54 19:54 20:54
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:37 16:07 05:43 06:43 07:13 18:54 19:54 20:54
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:38 16:08 05:44 06:44 07:14 18:55 19:55 20:55
Pellon Lane Plymouth Grove 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:39 16:09 05:45 06:45 07:15 18:56 19:56 20:56
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:40 16:10 05:46 06:46 07:16 18:57 19:57 20:57
Pellon Lane Mount Pleasant Ave 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:41 16:11 05:47 06:47 07:17 18:58 19:58 20:58
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:43 16:13 05:48 06:48 07:18 18:59 19:59 20:59
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:44 16:14 05:48 06:48 07:18 18:59 19:59 20:59
Crown Street 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:15            
Commercial Street 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:15            
Commercial Street 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:15            
Wards End 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:46 16:16            
Horton Street 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:46 16:16            
Market Street 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:48 16:18            
Bus Station                 05:50 06:50 07:20 19:01 20:01 21:01
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 21:49 22:49
Rye Lane Silverwood Ave 21:49 22:49
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 21:50 22:50
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 21:50 22:50
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 21:51 22:51
Rye Lane Ling Bob 21:51 22:51
Rye Lane Bottom Stretchgate Ln 21:52 22:52
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 21:52 22:52
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 21:53 22:53
Stretchgate Lane 21:53 22:53
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 21:54 22:54
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 21:54 22:54
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 21:55 22:55
Pellon Lane Plymouth Grove 21:56 22:56
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 21:57 22:57
Pellon Lane Mount Pleasant Ave 21:58 22:58
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 21:59 22:59
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 21:59 22:59
Crown Street    
Commercial Street    
Commercial Street    
Wards End    
Horton Street    
Market Street    
Bus Station 22:01 23:01
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Inbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Rye Lane Silverwood Ave 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32
Rye Lane Ling Bob 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33
Rye Lane Bottom Stretchgate Ln 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35
Stretchgate Lane 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38
Pellon Lane Plymouth Grove 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40
Pellon Lane Mount Pleasant Ave 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44
Crown Street 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45
Commercial Street 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45
Commercial Street 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45
Wards End 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46
Horton Street 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46
Market Street 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48
Bus Station                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rye Lane Silverwood Ave 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rye Lane Ling Bob 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rye Lane Bottom Stretchgate Ln 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stretchgate Lane 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Pellon Lane Plymouth Grove 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Pellon Lane Mount Pleasant Ave 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Crown Street 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05          
Commercial Street 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05          
Commercial Street 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05          
Wards End 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06          
Horton Street 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06          
Market Street 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08          
Bus Station               19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Inbound, Sunday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Rye Lane Silverwood Ave 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Rye Lane Ling Bob 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Rye Lane Bottom Stretchgate Ln 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Stretchgate Lane 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Pellon Lane Plymouth Grove 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Pellon Lane Mount Pleasant Ave 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Bus Station 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Market Street               08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10
Bus Station 06:20 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 07:28 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15
George Street 06:22 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 07:30 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 06:23 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 07:31 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 06:24 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 07:32 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19
Pellon Lane Beech St 06:25 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 07:34 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 06:25 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 07:34 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21
Violet Street North 06:26 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 07:35 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 06:27 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 07:35 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 06:27 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 07:36 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 06:28 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 07:37 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24
Stretchgate Lane 06:29 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:38 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 06:29 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:38 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 06:29 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:38 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25
Sandbeds Rd Holmes Terrace 06:30 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 07:39 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26
Rye Lane Bottom Ling Bob 06:31 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:40 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 06:31 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:40 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 06:32 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:41 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 06:32 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:41 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28
Rye Ln Silverwood Avenue 06:32 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:41 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 06:33 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:42 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Market Street 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:30
Bus Station 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:35
George Street 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:38
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:39
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:40
Pellon Lane Beech St 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:42
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:42
Violet Street North 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:43
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:44
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:45
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:46
Stretchgate Lane 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:47
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:47
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:47
Sandbeds Rd Holmes Terrace 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:48
Rye Lane Bottom Ling Bob 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:49
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:49
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:50
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:50
Rye Ln Silverwood Avenue 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:50
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:51
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
Outbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Market Street           09:00 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10
Bus Station 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 09:05 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15
George Street 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 09:07 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 09:08 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 09:09 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19
Pellon Lane Beech St 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 09:10 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 09:11 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21
Violet Street North 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 09:13 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 09:14 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24
Stretchgate Lane 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25
Sandbeds Rd Holmes Terrace 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 09:16 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26
Rye Lane Bottom Ling Bob 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 09:17 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 09:17 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:18 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:18 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28
Rye Ln Silverwood Avenue 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:18 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 09:19 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Market Street 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30
Bus Station 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35
George Street 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39
Pellon Lane Beech St 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41
Violet Street North 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44
Stretchgate Lane 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45
Sandbeds Rd Holmes Terrace 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46
Rye Lane Bottom Ling Bob 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48
Rye Ln Silverwood Avenue 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49
Outbound, Sunday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Bus Station 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
George Street 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Pellon Lane Chapel Town 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Pellon Ln Hanson Lane 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Pellon Lane Beech St 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Pellon Lane Angel Rd 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Violet Street North 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Pellon Lane Victor Ter 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Pellon Ln Dyson Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Pellon New Rd Spring Hall Lane 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Stretchgate Lane 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Moor End Rd Cross Street West 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Moor End Rd Sandbeds Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Sandbeds Rd Holmes Terrace 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Rye Lane Bottom Ling Bob 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Rye Lane Ling Bob Close 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Rye Ln Ryecroft Lane 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Rye Lane Bottom Silverwood Walk 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Rye Ln Silverwood Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Rye Lane Rushton Hill Close 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
1
  • Journey also runs Spring Bank Holiday, August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:14:17 BST 2018 from source document SVRYWAO020.xml using schema version 2.4.