GeoPunk

2 Bus Route -

Shops - Shops
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Walton (Derbys), Shops, Opp   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33     17:48 08:28
Walton (Derbys), Redgrove Way, Adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33     17:48 08:28
Walton (Derbys), Lindrick Gardens, Adj   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 16:34     17:49 08:29
Walton (Derbys), Foljambe Avenue, adj   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 16:35     17:50 08:30
Walton (Derbys), Greenways, Adj   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 16:35     17:50 08:30
Walton (Derbys), Walton Road, Adj   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 16:36     17:51 08:31
Walton (Derbys), Hazel Drive end, Adj   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 16:36     17:51 08:31
Walton (Derbys), Hazel Drive middle, NE-bound   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 16:36     17:51 08:31
Walton (Derbys), Kingsmede Avenue, NW-bound   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:37     17:52 08:32
Walton (Derbys), Walton Crescent, adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 16:38     17:53 08:33
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sycamore Avenue, Opp   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 16:38     17:53 08:33
Boythorpe (Derbys), William Rhodes School, Adj   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 16:39     17:54 08:34
Boythorpe (Derbys), Boythorpe Road, Adj   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 16:40     17:55 08:35
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sports Centre, Opp   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 16:41     17:56 08:36
Chesterfield/Derbys, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 16:42     17:57 08:37
Chesterfield/Derbys, West Bars, Stop E   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 16:43     17:58 08:38
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B1   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 16:45   16:55 18:00 08:40
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop G   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46   16:46   16:56 18:01 08:41
Chesterfield/Derbys, Cavendish Street, Stop T1                   16:48        
Chesterfield/Derbys, Knifesmithgate, Stop L2 07:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48       16:58 18:03 08:43
Chesterfield/Derbys, Knifesmithgate, Stop L2   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50       17:05 18:04 08:47
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop N 07:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50       17:05 18:04 08:47
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop P 07:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51       17:06 18:05 08:48
Chesterfield/Derbys, Compton Street, N-bound 07:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52       17:07 18:06 08:49
Brockwell (Derbys), Cromwell Road, Opp 07:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53       17:08 18:07 08:50
Brockwell (Derbys), 56 Hawksley Avenue, Adj 07:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54       17:09 18:08 08:51
Brockwell (Derbys), Westleigh Court, adj 07:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54       17:09 18:08 08:51
Newbold (Derbys), Glade Close, Adj 07:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55       17:10 18:09 08:52
Loundsley Green, Hartside Close, Opp 07:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56       17:11 18:10 08:53
Loundsley Green, Grasscroft Close, Adj 07:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57       17:12 18:11 08:54
Loundsley Green, Cheedale Close, Opp 07:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57       17:12 18:11 08:54
Loundsley Green, Hassop Close, Opp 07:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58       17:13 18:12 08:55
Loundsley Green, Green Farm Close, E-bound 07:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59       17:14 18:13 08:56
Loundsley Green, Green Farm Close, E-bound 07:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00       17:17 18:14 09:00
Loundsley Green, Green Farm, Opp 07:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00       17:17 18:14 09:00
Loundsley Green, Ettrick Close, Adj 07:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01       17:18 18:15 09:01
Loundsley Green, Quantock Way, adj 07:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02       17:19 18:16 09:02
Loundsley Green, Sedgemoor Close, Adj 07:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03       17:20 18:17 09:03
Ashgate, Mendip Crescent, Opp 07:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04     17:21 17:21 18:18 09:04
Ashgate, Ians Way, Opp 07:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04     17:21 17:21 18:18 09:04
Ashgate, Dorothy Vale, Opp 08:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05     17:22 17:22 18:19 09:05
Ashgate, Hucknall Avenue, Opp 08:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05     17:22 17:22 18:19 09:05
Ashgate, Greenbank Drive, Adj 08:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06     17:23 17:23 18:20 09:06
Ashgate, The Crispin, Opp 08:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07     17:24 17:24 18:21 09:07
Ashgate, Churston Road No1, Opp 08:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07     17:24 17:24 18:21 09:07
Ashgate, Manor Crescent, Opp 08:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08     17:25 17:25 18:22 09:08
Brampton (Derbys), Old Hall Road 172, adj 08:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08     17:25 17:25 18:22 09:08
Brampton (Derbys), Shaftesbury Avenue, Adj 08:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09     17:26 17:26 18:23 09:09
Brampton (Derbys), Clifton Street, NE-bound 08:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09     17:26 17:26 18:23 09:09
Ashgate, Chester Street Recreation Ground, Opp 08:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10     17:27 17:27 18:24 09:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Brockwell Lane, Adj 08:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11     17:28 17:28 18:25 09:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Ashgate Manor, Opp 08:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12     17:29 17:29 18:26 09:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Saltergate, E-bound 08:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13     17:30 17:30 18:27 09:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop R 08:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14     17:31 17:31 18:28 09:14
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop O2 08:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15     17:32 17:32 18:29 09:15
Chesterfield/Derbys, Stephenson Place, Stop K3 08:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17     17:34 17:34 18:31 09:17
Chesterfield/Derbys, Stephenson Place, Stop K3 08:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19     17:34 17:34   09:19
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop F 08:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20     17:35 17:35   09:20
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B11 08:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23     17:38 17:38   09:23
Chesterfield/Derbys, West Bars, Stop D 08:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23     17:38 17:38   09:23
Chesterfield/Derbys, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Opp 08:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24     17:39 17:39   09:24
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sports Centre, Adj 08:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25     17:40 17:40   09:25
Boythorpe (Derbys), Boythorpe Road, Opp 08:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25     17:40 17:40   09:25
Boythorpe (Derbys), William Rhodes School, Opp 08:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26     17:41 17:41   09:26
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sycamore Avenue, Adj 08:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27     17:42 17:42   09:27
Walton (Derbys), Walton Crescent, Opp 08:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28     17:43 17:43   09:28
Walton (Derbys), Ramsey Avenue, Adj 08:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28     17:43 17:43   09:28
Walton (Derbys), Walgrove Road, Opp 08:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29     17:44 17:44   09:29
Walton (Derbys), Moorland View Road, W-bound 08:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30     17:45 17:45   09:30
Walton (Derbys), Gerard Close, Adj 08:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31     17:46 17:46   09:31
Walton (Derbys), Brincliffe Close, Opp 08:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32     17:47 17:47   09:32
Walton (Derbys), Shops, Opp 08:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33     17:48 17:48   09:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Walton (Derbys), Shops, Opp   17:36 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Walton (Derbys), Redgrove Way, Adj   17:36 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Walton (Derbys), Lindrick Gardens, Adj   17:37 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Walton (Derbys), Foljambe Avenue, adj   17:38 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Walton (Derbys), Greenways, Adj   17:38 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Walton (Derbys), Walton Road, Adj   17:39 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Walton (Derbys), Hazel Drive end, Adj   17:39 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Walton (Derbys), Hazel Drive middle, NE-bound   17:39 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Walton (Derbys), Kingsmede Avenue, NW-bound   17:40 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Walton (Derbys), Walton Crescent, adj   17:41 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sycamore Avenue, Opp   17:41 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Boythorpe (Derbys), William Rhodes School, Adj   17:42 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Boythorpe (Derbys), Boythorpe Road, Adj   17:43 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sports Centre, Opp   17:44 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Chesterfield/Derbys, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Adj   17:45 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Chesterfield/Derbys, West Bars, Stop E   17:46 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B1   17:48 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop G   17:49 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Chesterfield/Derbys, Knifesmithgate, Stop L2 07:45 17:51 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Chesterfield/Derbys, Knifesmithgate, Stop L2   17:55 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop N 07:45 17:55 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop P 07:46 17:56 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Chesterfield/Derbys, Compton Street, N-bound 07:47 17:57 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Brockwell (Derbys), Cromwell Road, Opp 07:48 17:58 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Brockwell (Derbys), 56 Hawksley Avenue, Adj 07:49 17:59 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Brockwell (Derbys), Westleigh Court, adj 07:49 17:59 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Newbold (Derbys), Glade Close, Adj 07:50 18:00 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Loundsley Green, Hartside Close, Opp 07:51 18:01 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Loundsley Green, Grasscroft Close, Adj 07:52 18:02 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Loundsley Green, Cheedale Close, Opp 07:52 18:02 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Loundsley Green, Hassop Close, Opp 07:53 18:03 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Loundsley Green, Green Farm Close, E-bound 07:54 18:04 08:56 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Loundsley Green, Green Farm Close, E-bound 07:55 18:05 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Loundsley Green, Green Farm, Opp 07:55 18:05 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Loundsley Green, Ettrick Close, Adj 07:56 18:06 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Loundsley Green, Quantock Way, adj 07:57 18:07 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Loundsley Green, Sedgemoor Close, Adj 07:58 18:08 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Ashgate, Mendip Crescent, Opp 07:59 18:09 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Ashgate, Ians Way, Opp 07:59 18:09 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Ashgate, Dorothy Vale, Opp 08:00 18:10 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Ashgate, Hucknall Avenue, Opp 08:00 18:10 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Ashgate, Greenbank Drive, Adj 08:01 18:11 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Ashgate, The Crispin, Opp 08:02 18:12 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Ashgate, Churston Road No1, Opp 08:02 18:12 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Ashgate, Manor Crescent, Opp 08:03 18:13 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Brampton (Derbys), Old Hall Road 172, adj 08:03 18:13 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Brampton (Derbys), Shaftesbury Avenue, Adj 08:04 18:14 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Brampton (Derbys), Clifton Street, NE-bound 08:04 18:14 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Ashgate, Chester Street Recreation Ground, Opp 08:05 18:15 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Brockwell Lane, Adj 08:06 18:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Ashgate Manor, Opp 08:07 18:17 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Saltergate, E-bound 08:08 18:18 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop R 08:09 18:19 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop O2 08:10 18:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Chesterfield/Derbys, Stephenson Place, Stop K3 08:12 18:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Chesterfield/Derbys, Stephenson Place, Stop K3 08:14   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:22
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop F 08:15   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B11 08:18   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26
Chesterfield/Derbys, West Bars, Stop D 08:18   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26
Chesterfield/Derbys, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Opp 08:19   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:27
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sports Centre, Adj 08:20   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28
Boythorpe (Derbys), Boythorpe Road, Opp 08:20   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28
Boythorpe (Derbys), William Rhodes School, Opp 08:21   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:29
Boythorpe (Derbys), Sycamore Avenue, Adj 08:22   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30
Walton (Derbys), Walton Crescent, Opp 08:23   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31
Walton (Derbys), Ramsey Avenue, Adj 08:23   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31
Walton (Derbys), Walgrove Road, Opp 08:24   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:32
Walton (Derbys), Moorland View Road, W-bound 08:25   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:33
Walton (Derbys), Gerard Close, Adj 08:26   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34
Walton (Derbys), Brincliffe Close, Opp 08:27   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35
Walton (Derbys), Shops, Opp 08:28   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:54:16 BST 2018 from source document em_11-2-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.