GeoPunk

2 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - Infant School
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Branston (Lincs), Community College Bus Park, in                            
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 06:22 06:52 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 06:26 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 06:26 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Washingborough, High Street, adj 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 06:28 06:58 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 06:28 06:58 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Branston (Lincs), Park View Avenue, adj                            
Branston (Lincs), Woodview Nursing Home, adj                            
Branston (Lincs), Ashfield Cottage Farm, opp                            
Canwick, Heighington Road, opp                            
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 06:35 07:05 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 3 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Branston (Lincs), Community College Bus Park, in                            
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Washingborough, High Street, adj 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Branston (Lincs), Park View Avenue, adj                            
Branston (Lincs), Woodview Nursing Home, adj                            
Branston (Lincs), Ashfield Cottage Farm, opp                            
Canwick, Heighington Road, opp                            
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2|Simplibus 4 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 2
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 15:42 19:12 19:42
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 15:42 19:12 19:42
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 15:43    
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 15:44    
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 15:44    
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 15:45    
Branston (Lincs), Community College Bus Park, in 15:55    
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 15:59    
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 16:00    
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 16:01    
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 16:04    
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 16:05    
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 16:08    
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 16:08    
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 16:08    
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 16:09    
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 16:09    
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 16:10    
Washingborough, High Street, adj 16:10    
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 16:11    
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 16:12    
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 16:12    
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 16:13    
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 16:17    
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 16:18    
Branston (Lincs), Park View Avenue, adj   19:13 19:43
Branston (Lincs), Woodview Nursing Home, adj   19:14 19:44
Branston (Lincs), Ashfield Cottage Farm, opp   19:15 19:45
Canwick, Heighington Road, opp   19:18 19:48
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 16:20 19:19 19:49
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 16:21 19:20 19:50
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 16:23 19:27 19:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Washingborough, High Street, adj 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Branston (Lincs), Park View Avenue, adj                            
Branston (Lincs), Woodview Nursing Home, adj                            
Branston (Lincs), Ashfield Cottage Farm, opp                            
Canwick, Heighington Road, opp                            
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43    
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44    
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44    
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45    
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47    
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48    
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49    
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51    
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52    
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55    
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55    
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55    
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56    
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56    
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57    
Washingborough, High Street, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57    
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58    
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58    
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59    
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59    
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03    
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04    
Branston (Lincs), Park View Avenue, adj                         19:13 19:43
Branston (Lincs), Woodview Nursing Home, adj                         19:14 19:44
Branston (Lincs), Ashfield Cottage Farm, opp                         19:15 19:45
Canwick, Heighington Road, opp                         19:18 19:48
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:19 19:49
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:20 19:50
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:27 19:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
Inbound, Sunday
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 17:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 17:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 17:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 17:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 17:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 17:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 17:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 17:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 17:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 17:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 17:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Washingborough, High Street, adj 17:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 17:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 17:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 17:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 17:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 17:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 17:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 17:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 17:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 17:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 17:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Branston (Lincs), Woodside, opp 17:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Branston (Lincs), Branston Hall, opp 17:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, opp 17:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, opp 17:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, adj 17:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, adj 17:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, E-bound 17:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, opp 17:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, opp 17:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, opp 17:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, adj 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, adj 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, o/s 17:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Washingborough, Alabala Close, adj 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Washingborough, Park Avenue, opp 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Washingborough, Oak Hill, adj 17:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Washingborough, High Street, adj 17:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, opp 17:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Washingborough, Hillcroft, adj 17:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Washingborough, Witham View, adj 17:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, W-bound 17:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, opp 17:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Lincoln, Crematorium, opp 17:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, opp 17:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Lincoln, Ripon Street, adj 17:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 17:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Lincoln, Siemens, opp 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Lincoln, Ripon Street, opp 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, adj 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Lincoln, Cemetery, adj 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Lincoln, Crematorium, adj 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, o/s 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, E-bound 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Washingborough, Witham View, opp 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Washingborough, Hillcroft, opp 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, adj 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Washingborough, High Street, opp 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Washingborough, Oak Hill, opp 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Washingborough, Park Avenue, adj 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, Alabala Close, opp 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, opp 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, nr 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, opp 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, adj 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, adj 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, adj 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, W-bound 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, opp 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Branston (Lincs), Community College Bus Park, in                            
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, opp 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Branston (Lincs), Station Road, opp 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Branston (Lincs), Daphne Close, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Branston (Lincs), Magnolia Close, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 3
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 08:20
Lincoln, Siemens, opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 08:21
Lincoln, Ripon Street, opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 08:22
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 08:23
Lincoln, Cemetery, adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 08:23
Lincoln, Crematorium, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 08:24
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, o/s 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 08:25
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, E-bound 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 08:27
Washingborough, Witham View, opp 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 08:27
Washingborough, Hillcroft, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 08:28
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 08:28
Washingborough, High Street, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 08:29
Washingborough, Oak Hill, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 08:29
Washingborough, Park Avenue, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 08:30
Washingborough, Alabala Close, opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 08:30
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 08:31
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, nr 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 08:32
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, opp 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 08:34
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 08:35
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 08:38
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 08:38
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, W-bound 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 08:39
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 08:39
Branston (Lincs), Community College Bus Park, in                           08:40
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 08:45
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 08:46
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 08:46
Branston (Lincs), Station Road, opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 08:47
Branston (Lincs), Daphne Close, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 08:48
Branston (Lincs), Magnolia Close, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 08:49
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 08:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 2 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Lincoln, Siemens, opp 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Lincoln, Ripon Street, opp 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, adj 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Lincoln, Cemetery, adj 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Lincoln, Crematorium, adj 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, o/s 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, E-bound 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Washingborough, Witham View, opp 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Washingborough, Hillcroft, opp 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, adj 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Washingborough, High Street, opp 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Washingborough, Oak Hill, opp 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Washingborough, Park Avenue, adj 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, Alabala Close, opp 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, opp 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, nr 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, opp 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, adj 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, adj 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, adj 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, W-bound 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, opp 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, opp 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Branston (Lincs), Station Road, opp 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Branston (Lincs), Daphne Close, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Branston (Lincs), Magnolia Close, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Lincoln, Siemens, opp 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Lincoln, Ripon Street, opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Lincoln, Cemetery, adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Lincoln, Crematorium, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, o/s 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, E-bound 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Washingborough, Witham View, opp 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Washingborough, Hillcroft, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Washingborough, High Street, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Washingborough, Oak Hill, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Washingborough, Park Avenue, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Washingborough, Alabala Close, opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, nr 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, opp 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, W-bound 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Branston (Lincs), Station Road, opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Branston (Lincs), Daphne Close, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Branston (Lincs), Magnolia Close, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
Outbound, Sunday
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln, Siemens, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Lincoln, Ripon Street, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln, Cemetery, adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln, Crematorium, adj 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, o/s 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, E-bound 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Washingborough, Witham View, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Washingborough, Hillcroft, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, adj 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Washingborough, High Street, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Washingborough, Oak Hill, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Washingborough, Park Avenue, adj 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Washingborough, Alabala Close, opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, nr 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, W-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, opp 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Branston (Lincs), Station Road, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Branston (Lincs), Daphne Close, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Branston (Lincs), Magnolia Close, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1 2|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay A 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln, Siemens, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Lincoln, Ripon Street, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln, Canwick Road Cemetery, adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln, Cemetery, adj 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln, Crematorium, adj 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln, Lincoln Bowl, o/s 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Washingborough, Railway Bridge, E-bound 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Washingborough, Witham View, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Washingborough, Hillcroft, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Washingborough, Ferry Lane, adj 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Washingborough, High Street, opp 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Washingborough, Oak Hill, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Washingborough, Park Avenue, adj 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Washingborough, Alabala Close, opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Washingborough, 31 Park Crescent, opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Washingborough, Cambridge Drive, nr 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Washingborough, Lee Avenue, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Heighington (Lincs), Turnberry Close, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Heighington (Lincs), Police Station, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Heighington (Lincs), Recreation Ground, adj 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Heighington (Lincs), Railway Bridge, W-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Heighington (Lincs), Rempstone, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Branston (Lincs), Hillside Estate, opp 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Branston (Lincs), Fairleas, adj 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Branston (Lincs), Curtois Close, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Branston (Lincs), Station Road, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Branston (Lincs), Daphne Close, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Branston (Lincs), Magnolia Close, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Branston (Lincs), Infant School, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:27:19 BST 2018 from source document em_13-2-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.