GeoPunk

2 Bus Route -

Malvern Way - Highwood Square
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
High Woods, Spindle Wood, opp 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, adj 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, adj 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
High Woods, Baronia Croft, opp 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 07:08 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Colchester, St. John's Close, adj 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, adj 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Colchester, Anthony Close, opp 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Colchester, Cloverlands, adj 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, opp 07:13 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Colchester, Upland Drive, adj 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Colchester, Goring Road West, adj 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Colchester, Valentines Drive, adj 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, opp 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Colchester, Old Coach Road, adj 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Jc 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Colchester, The Albert, opp 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Colchester, Groves Close, opp 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Colchester, Oaks Place, opp 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Colchester, Tall Trees, opp 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Colchester, Mile End Church, opp 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, opp 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Mile End (Essex), The Dog & Pheasant, opp 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Mile End (Essex), Mill Road, nr 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, N-bound 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, W-bound 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Mile End (Essex), Boxted Road, opp 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, adj 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, opp 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, adj 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Great Horkesley, Exeter Close, opp 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:11
High Woods, Spindle Wood, opp 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:11
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, adj 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:12
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:13
High Woods, Baronia Croft, opp 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:13
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:14
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:14
Colchester, St. John's Close, adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:15
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:16
Colchester, Anthony Close, opp 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:17
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:18
Colchester, Cloverlands, adj 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:18
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:19
Colchester, Upland Drive, adj 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:20
Colchester, Goring Road West, adj 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:22
Colchester, Valentines Drive, adj 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:23
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, opp 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:24
Colchester, Old Coach Road, adj 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Jc 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Colchester, The Albert, opp 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Colchester, Groves Close, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Colchester, Oaks Place, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Colchester, Tall Trees, opp 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Colchester, Mile End Church, opp 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Mile End (Essex), The Dog & Pheasant, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47
Mile End (Essex), Mill Road, nr 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, N-bound 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, W-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49
Mile End (Essex), Boxted Road, opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, adj 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, opp 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, adj 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52
Great Horkesley, Exeter Close, opp 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:08
High Woods, Spindle Wood, opp 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:08
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, adj 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:09
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, adj 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:10
High Woods, Baronia Croft, opp 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:10
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:11
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:12
Colchester, St. John's Close, adj 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:13
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:13
Colchester, Anthony Close, opp 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:14
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:16
Colchester, Cloverlands, adj 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:16
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, opp 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:17
Colchester, Upland Drive, adj 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:18
Colchester, Goring Road West, adj 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:19
Colchester, Valentines Drive, adj 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:20
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, opp 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:21
Colchester, Old Coach Road, adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:22
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:24
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:26
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Jc 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:27
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:28
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:30
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:31
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:33
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:34
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:35
Colchester, The Albert, opp 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:36
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:38
Colchester, Groves Close, opp 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:38
Colchester, Oaks Place, opp 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:39
Colchester, Tall Trees, opp 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:40
Colchester, Mile End Church, opp 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:41
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, opp 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:41
Mile End (Essex), The Dog & Pheasant, opp 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:42
Mile End (Essex), Mill Road, nr 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:42
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, N-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:43
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, W-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:44
Mile End (Essex), Boxted Road, opp 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:44
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, adj 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:45
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, opp 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:46
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, adj 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:47
Great Horkesley, Exeter Close, opp 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:49
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
High Woods, Spindle Wood, opp 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, adj 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, adj 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
High Woods, Baronia Croft, opp 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Colchester, St. John's Close, adj 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, adj 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Colchester, Anthony Close, opp 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Colchester, Cloverlands, adj 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, opp 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Colchester, Upland Drive, adj 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Colchester, Goring Road West, adj 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Colchester, Valentines Drive, adj 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, opp 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Colchester, Old Coach Road, adj 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Jc 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Colchester, The Albert, opp 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Colchester, Groves Close, opp 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Colchester, Oaks Place, opp 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Colchester, Tall Trees, opp 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Colchester, Mile End Church, opp 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, opp 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Mile End (Essex), The Dog & Pheasant, opp 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Mile End (Essex), Mill Road, nr 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, N-bound 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, W-bound 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Mile End (Essex), Boxted Road, opp 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, adj 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, opp 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, adj 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Great Horkesley, Exeter Close, opp 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03
High Woods, Spindle Wood, opp 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, adj 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, adj 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05
High Woods, Baronia Croft, opp 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07
Colchester, St. John's Close, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08
Colchester, Anthony Close, opp 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11
Colchester, Cloverlands, adj 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, opp 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12
Colchester, Upland Drive, adj 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13
Colchester, Goring Road West, adj 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14
Colchester, Valentines Drive, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, opp 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16
Colchester, Old Coach Road, adj 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Jc 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30
Colchester, The Albert, opp 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33
Colchester, Groves Close, opp 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33
Colchester, Oaks Place, opp 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:34
Colchester, Tall Trees, opp 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35
Colchester, Mile End Church, opp 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, opp 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36
Mile End (Essex), The Dog & Pheasant, opp 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36
Mile End (Essex), Mill Road, nr 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, N-bound 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, W-bound 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38
Mile End (Essex), Boxted Road, opp 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, adj 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, opp 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, adj 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41
Great Horkesley, Exeter Close, opp 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 17:33   17:47
High Woods, Spindle Wood, opp 17:33   17:47
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, adj 17:34   17:48
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, adj 17:35   17:49
High Woods, Baronia Croft, opp 17:35   17:49
High Woods, Rovers Tye, opp 17:36   17:50
Colchester, Arden Close, opp 17:37   17:51
Colchester, St. John's Close, adj 17:38   17:52
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, adj 17:38   17:52
Colchester, Anthony Close, opp 17:39   17:53
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, opp 17:41   17:55
Colchester, Cloverlands, adj 17:41   17:55
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, opp 17:42   17:56
Colchester, Upland Drive, adj 17:43   17:57
Colchester, Goring Road West, adj 17:44   17:58
Colchester, Valentines Drive, adj 17:45   17:59
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, opp 17:46   18:00
Colchester, Old Coach Road, adj 17:47   18:01
Colchester, The Surgery, opp 17:49   18:03
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Hb 17:51   18:05
Colchester Town Cent, Queen Street, Stop Jc 17:52   18:06
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 17:53   18:07
Colchester Town Cent, Osborne Street, Stop Ab 17:55 07:35  
Colchester Town Cent, St. John's Street, Stop Cd 17:56 07:36  
Colchester Town Cent, Head Street, Stop Ed 17:58 07:38  
Colchester, Middleborough, N-bound 17:59 07:39  
Colchester, Causton Road, opp 18:00 07:40  
Colchester, The Albert, opp 18:01 07:41  
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand Ea 18:03 07:43  
Colchester, Groves Close, opp 18:03 07:43  
Colchester, Oaks Place, opp 18:04 07:44  
Colchester, Tall Trees, opp 18:05 07:45  
Colchester, Mile End Church, opp 18:05 07:45  
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, opp 18:06 07:46  
Mile End (Essex), The Dog & Pheasant, opp 18:06 07:46  
Mile End (Essex), Mill Road, nr 18:07 07:47  
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, N-bound 18:07 07:47  
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, W-bound 18:08 07:48  
Mile End (Essex), Boxted Road, opp 18:08 07:48  
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, adj 18:09 07:49  
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, opp 18:09 07:49  
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, adj 18:11 07:51  
Great Horkesley, Exeter Close, opp 18:12 07:52  
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 18:13 07:53  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 18:19 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Great Horkesley, Ramparts Close, adj 18:19 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Great Horkesley, Half Butt, opp 18:20 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, opp 18:21 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, adj 18:23 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, opp 18:24 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, E-bound 18:25 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, S-bound 18:25 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Mile End (Essex), Raven Way, opp 18:26 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, adj 18:26 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Colchester, Mile End Church, o/s 18:27 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Colchester, Tall Trees, adj 18:28 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Colchester, Oaks Place, o/s 18:28 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Colchester, Rectory Close, adj 18:29 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Colchester, Groves Close, adj 18:30 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand F 18:31 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
Colchester, The Albert, o/s 18:32 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
Colchester, Causton Road, adj 18:33 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
Colchester, Middleborough, S-bound 18:34 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 18:37 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga   06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha   06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s   06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Colchester, Brook Street, opp   06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Colchester, Old Coach Road, opp   06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, o/s   06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Colchester, Valentines Drive, opp   06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Colchester, Goring Road West, opp   06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Colchester, Upland Drive, opp   06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, adj   06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
Colchester, St. Cyrus Road, adj   06:53 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, o/s   06:54 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Colchester, Anthony Close, adj   06:54 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Colchester, St. Christopher Road, adj   06:54 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, opp   06:55 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Colchester, St. John's Close, opp   06:55 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Colchester, Arden Close, adj   06:56 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
High Woods, Rovers Tye, adj   06:56 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
High Woods, Baronia Croft, adj   06:57 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, opp   06:58 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, opp   06:58 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
High Woods, Spindle Wood, adj   06:59 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2   07:00 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Great Horkesley, Ramparts Close, adj 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Great Horkesley, Half Butt, opp 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, opp 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, adj 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, opp 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, E-bound 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, S-bound 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Mile End (Essex), Raven Way, opp 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, adj 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Colchester, Mile End Church, o/s 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Colchester, Tall Trees, adj 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Colchester, Oaks Place, o/s 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Colchester, Rectory Close, adj 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Colchester, Groves Close, adj 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand F 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Colchester, The Albert, o/s 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14
Colchester, Causton Road, adj 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Colchester, Middleborough, S-bound 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Colchester, Old Coach Road, opp 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, o/s 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Colchester, Valentines Drive, opp 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Colchester, Goring Road West, opp 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Colchester, Upland Drive, opp 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, adj 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Colchester, St. Cyrus Road, adj 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, o/s 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Colchester, Anthony Close, adj 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Colchester, St. Christopher Road, adj 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, opp 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Colchester, St. John's Close, opp 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Colchester, Arden Close, adj 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
High Woods, Rovers Tye, adj 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
High Woods, Baronia Croft, adj 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, opp 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, opp 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
High Woods, Spindle Wood, adj 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Great Horkesley, Ramparts Close, adj 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Great Horkesley, Half Butt, opp 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, opp 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, adj 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, opp 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, E-bound 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, S-bound 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Mile End (Essex), Raven Way, opp 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, adj 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Colchester, Mile End Church, o/s 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Colchester, Tall Trees, adj 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Colchester, Oaks Place, o/s 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Colchester, Rectory Close, adj 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Colchester, Groves Close, adj 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand F 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Colchester, The Albert, o/s 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Colchester, Causton Road, adj 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Colchester, Middleborough, S-bound 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04
Colchester, Old Coach Road, opp 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, o/s 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Colchester, Valentines Drive, opp 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Colchester, Goring Road West, opp 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Colchester, Upland Drive, opp 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, adj 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12
Colchester, St. Cyrus Road, adj 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, o/s 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14
Colchester, Anthony Close, adj 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14
Colchester, St. Christopher Road, adj 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, opp 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16
Colchester, St. John's Close, opp 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16
Colchester, Arden Close, adj 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17
High Woods, Rovers Tye, adj 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18
High Woods, Baronia Croft, adj 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, opp 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, opp 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20
High Woods, Spindle Wood, adj 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Great Horkesley, Ramparts Close, adj 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Great Horkesley, Half Butt, opp 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, opp 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, adj 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, E-bound 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, S-bound 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Mile End (Essex), Raven Way, opp 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, adj 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Colchester, Mile End Church, o/s 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Colchester, Tall Trees, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Colchester, Oaks Place, o/s 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Colchester, Rectory Close, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Colchester, Groves Close, adj 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand F 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Colchester, The Albert, o/s 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Colchester, Causton Road, adj 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Colchester, Middleborough, S-bound 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Colchester, Old Coach Road, opp 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, o/s 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
Colchester, Valentines Drive, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Colchester, Goring Road West, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Colchester, Upland Drive, opp 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, adj 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12
Colchester, St. Cyrus Road, adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, o/s 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14
Colchester, Anthony Close, adj 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14
Colchester, St. Christopher Road, adj 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, opp 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
Colchester, St. John's Close, opp 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
Colchester, Arden Close, adj 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17
High Woods, Rovers Tye, adj 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18
High Woods, Baronia Croft, adj 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, opp 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, opp 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
High Woods, Spindle Wood, adj 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Great Horkesley, Malvern Way, N-bound 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Great Horkesley, Ramparts Close, adj 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Great Horkesley, Half Butt, opp 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23
Great Horkesley, Green Lane, opp 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Mile End (Essex), Chapman's Farm, adj 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Mile End (Essex), Cordelia Drive, opp 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26
Mile End (Essex), Nayland Road, E-bound 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Mile End (Essex), Middle Stop, S-bound 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Mile End (Essex), Raven Way, opp 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Mile End (Essex), Link Close, adj 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Colchester, Mile End Church, o/s 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Colchester, Tall Trees, adj 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Colchester, Oaks Place, o/s 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Colchester, Rectory Close, adj 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Colchester, Groves Close, adj 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Colchester, Railway Station Layby, Stand F 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Colchester, The Albert, o/s 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Colchester, Causton Road, adj 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Colchester, Middleborough, S-bound 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Colchester Town Cent, Angel Court, Stop Ga 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Colchester Town Cent, Greyfriars, Stop Ha 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Colchester, The Surgery, o/s 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Colchester, Brook Street, opp 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Colchester, Old Coach Road, opp 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Colchester, Orchard Gardens, o/s 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Colchester, Valentines Drive, opp 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Colchester, Goring Road West, opp 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Colchester, Upland Drive, opp 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Colchester, Mountain Ash Close, adj 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Colchester, St. Cyrus Road, adj 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Colchester, St. John's Estate Shops, o/s 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Colchester, Anthony Close, adj 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Colchester, St. Christopher Road, adj 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Colchester, Broad Oaks Park, opp 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
Colchester, St. John's Close, opp 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
Colchester, Arden Close, adj 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57
High Woods, Rovers Tye, adj 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
High Woods, Baronia Croft, adj 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
High Woods, Pinecroft Gardens, opp 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
High Woods, Victoria Gardens, opp 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
High Woods, Spindle Wood, adj 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
High Woods, Highwood Square, Stop 2 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:45:17 BST 2018 from source document set_5-2-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.