GeoPunk

2 Bus Route -

Town Railway Station - Town Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s       06:26 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:27 16:20
Harlow, Park, adj       06:27 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:28 16:21
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj       06:29 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:30 16:23
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11       06:31 06:51 07:06 07:24              
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11       06:33 06:53 07:08 07:26              
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7               07:44 07:53 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:33 16:26
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7               07:46 07:55 08:06 08:15 08:26 08:35 16:29
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp       06:34 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:48 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:28 08:36 16:31
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound       06:35 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:49 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:37 16:32
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound       06:37 06:57 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:40 16:35
Passmores, Kingsland, adj       06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:01 08:14 08:21 08:34 08:41 16:37
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 05:44 06:02 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:03 08:16 08:23 08:36 08:43 16:39
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 05:45 06:03 06:28 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:04 08:17 08:24 08:37 08:44 16:40
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 05:46 06:04 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:05 08:18 08:25 08:38 08:45 16:41
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:26 08:39 08:46 16:42
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:26 08:39 08:46 16:42
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 05:48 06:06 06:31 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:07 08:20 08:27 08:40 08:47 16:43
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 05:49 06:07 06:32 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:08 08:22 08:28 08:42 08:48 16:45
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 05:50 06:08 06:33 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:09 08:23 08:29 08:43 08:49 16:45
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 05:51 06:09 06:34 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:10 08:24 08:30 08:44 08:50 16:46
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 05:51 06:09 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:45 08:50 16:47
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:12 08:26 08:32 08:46 08:52 16:49
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:13 08:27 08:33 08:47 08:53 16:50
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 05:54 06:12 06:37 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:13 08:29 08:33 08:49 08:53 16:50
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 05:56 06:14 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:15 08:31 08:35 08:51 08:55 16:52
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:16 08:33 08:36 08:53 08:56 16:53
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:17 08:34 08:37 08:54 08:57 16:54
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 05:59 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:19 08:36 08:39 08:56 08:59 16:56
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 06:00 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:20 08:37 08:40 08:57 09:00 16:57
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 06:00 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:20 08:38 08:40 08:58 09:00 16:58
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 06:02 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:22 08:40 08:42 09:00 09:02 17:00
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 06:03 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:23 08:42 08:43 09:02 09:03 17:02
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 06:04 06:22 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:25 08:44 08:45 09:04 09:05 17:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 06:07 06:25 06:50 07:06 07:26                  
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 06:09 06:27 06:52 07:08 07:28                  
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7           07:45 08:06 08:28 08:28 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 17:08
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7           07:47 08:08 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 17:10
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 06:11 06:29 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:32 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 17:12
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 06:14 06:32 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:36 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 17:16
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 16:40 16:46 17:00 17:06 17:20 17:26 18:20 08:42 08:50 09:02 09:22 17:40 17:46 18:00
Harlow, Park, adj 16:41 16:47 17:01 17:07 17:21 17:27 18:21 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:23 17:41 17:47 18:01
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 16:43 16:49 17:03 17:09 17:23 17:29 18:23 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:25 17:43 17:49 18:03
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 16:46 16:52 17:06 17:12 17:26 17:32 18:25 08:48 08:56 09:08 09:28 17:46 17:52 18:05
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 16:49 16:55 17:09 17:15 17:29 17:35 18:27 08:50 08:58 09:10 09:30 17:49 17:55 18:07
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 16:51 16:56 17:11 17:16 17:31 17:36 18:28 08:52 08:59 09:11 09:31 17:51 17:56 18:09
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 16:52 16:57 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:37 18:29 08:53 09:00 09:12 09:32 17:52 17:57 18:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 16:55 17:00 17:15 17:20 17:35 17:40 18:31 08:56 09:03 09:15 09:35 17:55 18:00 18:13
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 16:57 17:01 17:17 17:21 17:37 17:41 18:32 08:58 09:04 09:16 09:36 17:57 18:01 18:15
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 16:59 17:03 17:19 17:23 17:39 17:43 18:34 09:00 09:06 09:18 09:38 17:59 18:03 18:17
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 17:00 17:04 17:20 17:24 17:40 17:44 18:35 09:01 09:07 09:19 09:39 18:00 18:04 18:18
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 17:01 17:05 17:21 17:25 17:41 17:45 18:36 09:02 09:08 09:20 09:40 18:01 18:05 18:19
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 17:02 17:06 17:22 17:26 17:42 17:46 18:37 09:03 09:09 09:21 09:41 18:02 18:06 18:20
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 17:02 17:06 17:22 17:26 17:42 17:46 18:37 09:03 09:09 09:21 09:41 18:02 18:06 18:20
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 17:03 17:07 17:23 17:27 17:43 17:47 18:38 09:04 09:10 09:22 09:42 18:03 18:07 18:21
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 17:05 17:08 17:25 17:28 17:45 17:48 18:39 09:06 09:11 09:23 09:43 18:05 18:08 18:22
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 17:05 17:09 17:25 17:29 17:45 17:49 18:40 09:06 09:12 09:24 09:44 18:05 18:09 18:23
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 17:06 17:10 17:26 17:30 17:46 17:50 18:41 09:08 09:13 09:25 09:45 18:06 18:10 18:24
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 17:07 17:10 17:27 17:30 17:47 17:50 18:42 09:09 09:13 09:25 09:45 18:07 18:10 18:25
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 17:09 17:12 17:29 17:32 17:49 17:52 18:44 09:10 09:15 09:27 09:47 18:09 18:12 18:27
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 17:10 17:13 17:30 17:33 17:50 17:53 18:44 09:11 09:16 09:28 09:48 18:10 18:13 18:27
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 17:10 17:13 17:30 17:33 17:50 17:53 18:45 09:12 09:16 09:28 09:48 18:10 18:13 18:28
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 17:12 17:15 17:32 17:35 17:52 17:55 18:47 09:14 09:18 09:30 09:50 18:12 18:15 18:30
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 17:13 17:16 17:33 17:36 17:53 17:56 18:48 09:16 09:19 09:31 09:51 18:13 18:16 18:31
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 17:14 17:17 17:34 17:37 17:54 17:57 18:48 09:17 09:20 09:32 09:52 18:14 18:17 18:31
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 17:16 17:19 17:36 17:39 17:56 17:59 18:50 09:19 09:22 09:34 09:54 18:16 18:19 18:33
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 17:17 17:20 17:37 17:40 17:57 18:00 18:50 09:20 09:23 09:35 09:55 18:17 18:20 18:34
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 17:18 17:20 17:38 17:40 17:58 18:00 18:51 09:21 09:23 09:35 09:55 18:18 18:20 18:34
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 17:20 17:22 17:40 17:42 18:00 18:02 18:52 09:23 09:25 09:37 09:57 18:20 18:22 18:36
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 17:22 17:23 17:42 17:43 18:02 18:03 18:53 09:25 09:26 09:38 09:58 18:22 18:23 18:37
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 17:24 17:25 17:44 17:45 18:04 18:05 18:55 09:27 09:28 09:40 10:00 18:24 18:25 18:39
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:57 09:31 09:31 09:43 10:03 18:28 18:28 18:42
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 17:30 17:30 17:50 17:50 18:10 18:10 18:59              
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s 17:32 17:32 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:12 19:01              
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 17:36 17:36 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 19:04              
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 18:50                          
Harlow, Park, adj 18:51                          
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 18:53                          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 18:55 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 18:57                          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 18:58 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 18:59 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 19:01 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 19:02 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 19:04 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 19:05 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 19:06 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 19:07 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 19:07 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 19:08 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 19:09 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 19:10 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 19:11 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 19:12 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 19:14 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 19:14 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 19:15 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 19:16 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 19:17 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 19:17 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 19:19 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 19:19 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 19:20 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 19:21 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 19:22 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 19:24 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 19:26 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7                            
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                         20:40 21:10
Harlow, Park, adj                         20:41 21:11
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj                         20:43 21:13
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                         20:46 21:16
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                       19:30    
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7                   15:15 15:30      
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 19:31 20:47 21:17
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 19:32 20:48 21:18
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:23 15:38 19:34 20:50 21:20
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:25 15:40 19:35 20:51 21:21
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:43 19:37 20:53 21:23
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 19:38 20:54 21:24
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 19:39 20:55 21:25
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 19:40 20:56 21:26
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:47 19:40 20:56 21:26
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 19:41 20:57 21:27
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:49 19:42 20:58 21:28
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:50 19:42 20:58 21:28
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:51 19:43 20:59 21:29
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:52 19:44 21:00 21:30
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:54 19:45 21:01 21:31
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:55 19:46 21:02 21:32
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:56 19:46 21:02 21:32
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:58 19:48 21:04 21:34
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:00 19:49 21:05 21:35
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:01 19:50 21:06 21:36
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:03 19:52 21:08 21:38
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:04 19:53 21:09 21:39
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:04 19:53 21:09 21:39
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:06 19:55 21:11 21:41
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:07 19:56 21:12 21:42
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:09 19:57 21:13 21:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                       20:00 21:16 21:46
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:12      
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7                            
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s                            
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 21:40 22:40    
Harlow, Park, adj 21:41 22:41    
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 21:43 22:43    
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 21:46 22:46    
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7     15:49 16:09
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 21:47 22:47 15:51 16:11
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 21:48 22:48 15:52 16:12
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 21:50 22:50 15:55 16:15
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 21:51 22:51 15:57 16:17
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 21:53 22:53 15:59 16:19
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 21:54 22:54 16:00 16:20
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 21:55 22:55 16:01 16:21
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 21:56 22:56 16:02 16:22
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 21:56 22:56 16:02 16:22
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 21:57 22:57 16:03 16:23
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 21:58 22:58 16:05 16:25
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 21:58 22:58 16:05 16:25
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 21:59 22:59 16:06 16:26
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 22:00 23:00 16:07 16:27
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 22:01 23:01 16:09 16:29
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 22:02 23:02 16:10 16:30
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 22:02 23:02 16:10 16:30
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 22:04 23:04 16:12 16:32
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 22:05 23:05 16:13 16:33
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 22:06 23:06 16:14 16:34
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 22:08 23:08 16:16 16:36
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 22:09 23:09 16:17 16:37
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 22:09 23:09 16:17 16:38
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 22:11 23:11 16:19 16:40
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 22:12 23:12 16:20 16:42
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 22:13 23:13 16:22 16:44
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 22:16 23:16    
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11        
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7     16:25 16:48
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7     16:27 16:50
Harlow, Sports Centre, o/s     16:29 16:52
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s     16:33 16:56
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 12/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Not Schooldays
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Harlow, Park, adj                            
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                            
Harlow, Park, adj                            
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                            
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s                       20:40 21:10 21:40
Harlow, Park, adj                       20:41 21:11 21:41
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj                       20:43 21:13 21:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                       20:46 21:16 21:46
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35      
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 20:47 21:17 21:47
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 20:48 21:18 21:48
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 20:50 21:20 21:50
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 20:51 21:21 21:51
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 20:53 21:23 21:53
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 20:54 21:24 21:54
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 20:55 21:25 21:55
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 20:56 21:26 21:56
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 20:56 21:26 21:56
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 20:57 21:27 21:57
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 20:58 21:28 21:58
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 20:58 21:28 21:58
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:59 21:29 21:59
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 21:00 21:30 22:00
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 21:01 21:31 22:01
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 21:02 21:32 22:02
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 21:02 21:32 22:02
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 21:04 21:34 22:04
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 21:05 21:35 22:05
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 21:06 21:36 22:06
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 21:08 21:38 22:08
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 21:09 21:39 22:09
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 21:09 21:39 22:09
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 21:11 21:41 22:11
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 21:12 21:42 22:12
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 21:13 21:43 22:13
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                       21:16 21:46 22:16
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08      
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 22:40      
Harlow, Park, adj 22:41      
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 22:43      
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 22:46   07:20  
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7       19:16
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 22:47   07:21 19:17
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 22:48   07:22 19:18
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 22:50   07:25 19:20
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 22:51   07:26 19:21
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 22:53 06:58 07:28 19:23
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 22:54 06:59 07:29 19:24
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 22:55 07:00 07:30 19:25
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 22:56 07:01 07:31 19:26
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 22:56 07:01 07:31 19:26
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 22:57 07:02 07:32 19:27
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 22:58 07:03 07:33 19:28
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 22:58 07:04 07:34 19:28
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 22:59 07:05 07:35 19:29
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 23:00 07:05 07:35 19:30
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 23:01 07:07 07:37 19:31
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 23:02 07:08 07:38 19:32
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 23:02 07:08 07:38 19:32
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 23:04 07:10 07:40 19:34
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 23:05 07:11 07:41 19:35
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 23:06 07:12 07:42 19:36
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 23:08 07:14 07:44 19:38
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 23:09 07:15 07:45 19:38
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 23:09 07:15 07:45 19:39
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 23:11 07:17 07:47 19:41
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 23:12 07:18 07:48 19:42
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 23:13 07:20 07:50 19:43
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11 23:16 07:23   19:46
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7     07:53  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30   16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Harlow, Park, adj 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31   16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34   16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                   17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 08:36 16:36          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 08:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 08:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 08:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 08:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 08:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 08:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 08:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 08:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 08:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 08:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 09:06            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Harlow, Town Railway Station, o/s 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30   16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Harlow, Park, adj 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31   16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Harlow, Netteswell Orchard, adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34   16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                   17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 08:36 16:36          
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Harlow Town Centre, Haydens Road, SE-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 08:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Harlow, Third Avenue, SW-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Passmores, Kingsland, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 08:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Great Parndon, Holly Field, adj 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 08:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Great Parndon, Jerounds, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Great Parndon, Fir Park, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kingsmoor, Milwards, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kingsmoor, Kingsmoor House, o/s 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kingsmoor, Milwards School, opp 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kingsmoor, Drinker Moth, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kingsmoor, Joyners Field, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Staple Tye, Brockles Mead, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Staple Tye, BP Garage, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 08:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Staple Tye, Shopping Centre, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Staple Tye, Longbanks, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Stewards, Peterswood School, S-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 08:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Stewards, Barleycroft, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 08:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Passmores, Five Acres, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 08:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Passmores, Barn Mead, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 08:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Passmores, Willowfield, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 08:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Passmores, Tendring Road, W-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 08:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Passmores, Kingsland, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Harlow, Third Avenue, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Harlow Town Centre, Playhouse Square, o/s 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Garage, o/s 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 11                 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Harlow Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 7 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 09:06            
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 22:45:26 BST 2018 from source document set_5-2-N-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.