GeoPunk

18 Bus Route -

Sheffield - Meadowhall
Service operates from 03/09/2017 until 17/01/2038
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Meadowhall Interchange 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Trade Centre 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Jenkin Road 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:22 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Weedon Street 08:18 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:23 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Carbrook Street 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:25 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Arena Square 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:26 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Valley Centertainment 08:23 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:28 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Dannemora Drive 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Shepcote Lane 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:31 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Coleford Road 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
B&q Warehouse 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:33 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Catley Road 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:35 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Greenland Road 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:35 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Poole Place 08:31 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:36 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Halsall Avenue 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:38 17:58 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bowden Wood Crescent 08:34 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:39 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bowden Wood Crescent 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:40 18:00 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Castlebeck Avenue 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:42 18:02 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Ravencarr Road 08:38 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:43 18:03 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Harborough Avenue 08:39 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:44 18:04 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hastilar Road 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:46 18:06 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Queen Mary Road 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:46 18:06 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Fairleigh 08:42 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:47 18:07 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Elm Tree 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:49 18:09 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Hurlfield Road E1 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 18:10 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Hurlfield Road 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 18:10 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Newlands Road 08:46 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:51 18:11 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Chatsworth Park Road 08:48 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:53 18:12 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Hollinsend Road 08:49 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:54 18:12 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Kirkby Avenue 08:51 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Gleadless Road 08:53 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:57 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Leighton Road 08:53 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:57 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bowman Drive 08:54 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:58 18:16 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Herdings Primary School 08:55 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 16:59 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Raeburn Road 08:56 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 16:59 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Lightwood Lane 08:57 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:00 18:18 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Mawfa Road 08:58 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:01 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Norton Lane 08:59 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:20 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Ashbury Lane 08:59 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:20 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Backmoor Crescent 09:00 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:03 18:21 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bunting Nook 09:01 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:03 18:21 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cobnar Road 09:03 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:05 18:23 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount View Avenue 09:05 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:07 18:24 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Cemetery 09:06 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 17:08 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Scarsdale Road 09:07 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:09 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Chesterfield Road 09:09 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:11 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Tadcaster Road 09:09 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:11 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Smithy Wood Crescent 09:10 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:07 17:12 18:28 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Woodbank Crescent 09:11 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:08 17:13 18:28 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Chesterfield Road 09:12 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:09 17:14 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Cockayne Place 09:13 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:10 17:15 18:30 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Cliffe Field Road 09:13 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:10 17:15 18:31 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Norton Lees Lane 09:14 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:11 17:16 18:31 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Thorpe House Road 09:15 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:12 17:17 18:32 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Lees Hall Road 09:16 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:13 17:18 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Hollythorpe Rise 09:16 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:13 17:18 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Hollythorpe Rise 09:17 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:19 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Upper Albert Road 09:18 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:15 17:20 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Meersbrook Road 09:19 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:21 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Upper Albert Road 09:20 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:17 17:22 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Gerard Street 09:22 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:24 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Richards Court 09:22 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:24 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Anns Road 09:24 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:26 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Richards Road 09:24 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:26 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Queens Road 09:25 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:22 17:27 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Rowland Road 09:27 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:24 17:29 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Denby Street 09:29 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:26 17:31 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Moor Market ES6 09:30 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:32 18:44 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Moorhead ES2 09:31 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:28 17:33 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Arundel Lane 09:32 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:34 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Showroom Cinema 09:33 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:35 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Sheffield Interchange 09:35 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:37 18:48 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Meadowhall Interchange 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Trade Centre 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Jenkin Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Weedon Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Carbrook Street 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Arena Square 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Valley Centertainment 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Dannemora Drive 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Shepcote Lane 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Coleford Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
B&q Warehouse 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Catley Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Greenland Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Poole Place 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Halsall Avenue 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bowden Wood Crescent 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bowden Wood Crescent 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:56 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Castlebeck Avenue 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Ravencarr Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Harborough Avenue 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hastilar Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 18:01 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Queen Mary Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Fairleigh 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Elm Tree 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Hurlfield Road E1 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Hurlfield Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Newlands Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Chatsworth Park Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Hollinsend Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Kirkby Avenue 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Gleadless Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Leighton Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bowman Drive 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Herdings Primary School 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Raeburn Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Lightwood Lane 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Mawfa Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Norton Lane 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Ashbury Lane 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Backmoor Crescent 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bunting Nook 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cobnar Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:18 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount View Avenue 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:19 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Cemetery 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Scarsdale Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:21 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Chesterfield Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Tadcaster Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Smithy Wood Crescent 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:23 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Woodbank Crescent 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:23 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Chesterfield Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Cockayne Place 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Cliffe Field Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Norton Lees Lane 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Thorpe House Road 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Lees Hall Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Hollythorpe Rise 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Hollythorpe Rise 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Upper Albert Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Meersbrook Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Upper Albert Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Gerard Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Richards Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Anns Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Richards Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Queens Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:35 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Rowland Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:36 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Denby Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:38 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Moor Market ES6 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:39 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Moorhead ES2 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:40 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Arundel Lane 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Showroom Cinema 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Sheffield Interchange 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:43 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Inbound, Sunday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Meadowhall Interchange 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Trade Centre 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Jenkin Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Weedon Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Carbrook Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Arena Square 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Valley Centertainment 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Dannemora Drive 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Shepcote Lane 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Coleford Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
B&q Warehouse 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Catley Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Greenland Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Poole Place 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Halsall Avenue 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Bowden Wood Crescent 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Bowden Wood Crescent 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Castlebeck Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Ravencarr Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Harborough Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Hastilar Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Queen Mary Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Fairleigh 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Elm Tree 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Hurlfield Road E1 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Hurlfield Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Newlands Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Chatsworth Park Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Hollinsend Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Kirkby Avenue 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Gleadless Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Leighton Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Bowman Drive 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Herdings Primary School 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Raeburn Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Lightwood Lane 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Mawfa Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Norton Lane 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Ashbury Lane 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Backmoor Crescent 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Bunting Nook 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Cobnar Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Mount View Avenue 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Cemetery 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Scarsdale Road 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Chesterfield Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Tadcaster Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Smithy Wood Crescent 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Woodbank Crescent 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Chesterfield Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Cockayne Place 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Cliffe Field Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Norton Lees Lane 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Thorpe House Road 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Lees Hall Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Hollythorpe Rise 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Hollythorpe Rise 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Upper Albert Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Meersbrook Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Upper Albert Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Gerard Street 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Richards Court 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Anns Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Richards Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Queens Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Rowland Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Denby Street 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Moor Market ES6 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Moorhead ES2 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Arundel Lane 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Showroom Cinema 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Sheffield Interchange 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 2 18 1 18 1 18 1
Sheffield Interchange     06:50 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30
Howard Hotel     06:50 07:50 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:16 17:16 18:30
Arundel Lane     06:51 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:17 17:17 18:31
Moorhead MH5     06:53 07:53 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:33
Moor Market MF5     06:54 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:20 17:20 18:34
Sheffield United Fc Stadium     06:56 07:56 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:23 17:23 18:36
Rowland Road     06:57 07:57 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:24 17:24 18:37
Alderson Road     06:57 07:58 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:25 17:25 18:37
Alexandra Road     06:58 07:59 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:26 17:26 18:38
Spencer Road     06:59 08:00 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:28 17:28 18:39
Gleadless Road     07:01 08:02 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:30 17:30 18:41
Albert Road     07:01 08:02 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:31 17:31 18:41
Northcote Avenue     07:02 08:03 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:31 17:31 18:42
Carfield Avenue     07:03 08:04 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:32 17:32 18:43
Carfield Place     07:04 08:05 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:33 17:33 18:44
Lees Hall Avenue     07:05 08:06 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:35 17:35 18:45
Thorpe House Road     07:06 08:07 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:36 17:36 18:46
Lees Hall Road     07:07 08:08 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:37 17:37 18:47
Hollythorpe Rise     07:07 08:08 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:37 17:37 18:47
Bishopscourt Road     07:08 08:08 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:38 17:38 18:48
Beverleys Road     07:08 08:09 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:38 17:38 18:48
Cliffe Field Road     07:09 08:10 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:39 17:39 18:49
Derbyshire Lane     07:10 08:10 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:40 17:40 18:50
Cliffefield Road     07:10 08:11 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:40 17:40 18:50
Millmount Road     07:11 08:11 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:41 17:41 18:51
Woodbank Crescent     07:12 08:12 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:42 17:42 18:52
Smithy Wood Crescent     07:12 08:13 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:42 17:42 18:52
Scarsdale Road     07:14 08:14 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:44 17:44 18:54
Norton Lees Lane     07:14 08:14 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:44 17:44 18:54
Norton Lees Crescent     07:16 08:16 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:46 17:46 18:56
Harvey Clough Road     07:17 08:17 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:47 17:47 18:57
Derbyshire Lane     07:19 08:19 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:49 17:49 18:59
Warminster Road     07:20 08:20 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:49 17:49 18:59
Backmoor Crescent     07:21 08:21 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:50 17:50 19:00
Ashbury Lane     07:22 08:22 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:51 17:51 19:01
Norton Lane     07:22 08:22 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:51 17:51 19:01
Oaks Park View     07:24 08:24 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:52 17:52 19:02
Lightwood Lane     07:25 08:25 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:52 17:52 19:02
Raeburn Road     07:25 08:25 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:53 17:53 19:03
Herdings Primary School     07:26 08:26 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:54 17:54 19:04
Bowman Drive     07:27 08:27 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:54 17:54 19:04
Leighton Road     07:28 08:28 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:55 17:55 19:05
Gleadless Road 04:55 06:25 07:30 08:30 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:56 17:56 19:06
Kirkby Road 04:56 06:26 07:31 08:31 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:57 17:57 19:07
Hollinsend Road 04:56 06:26 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:58 17:58 19:07
Chatsworth Park Road 04:57 06:27 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:59 17:59 19:08
Corker Road 04:58 06:28 07:36 08:36 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 17:00 18:00 19:09
City Road 05:00 06:30 07:39 08:39 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 17:03 18:03 19:11
Fairleigh 05:00 06:30 07:40 08:40 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 17:03 18:03 19:11
Queen Mary Road 05:01 06:31 07:41 08:41 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 17:04 18:04 19:12
Hastilar Road 05:02 06:32 07:41 08:41 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 17:05 18:05 19:13
Harborough Avenue 05:03 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 17:06 18:06 19:14
Noehill Road 05:04 06:34 07:44 08:44 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 17:07 18:07 19:15
Motehall Road 05:04 06:34 07:44 08:44 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 17:07 18:07 19:15
Parkway 05:05 06:35 07:45 08:45 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 17:08 18:08 19:16
Greenwood Road 05:06 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 17:09 18:09 19:17
Mather Road 05:07 06:37 07:47 08:47 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:10 18:10 19:18
Halsall Avenue 05:07 06:37 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:10 18:10 19:18
Poole Place 05:08 06:38 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:11 18:11 19:19
Main Road 05:09 06:39 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 17:12 18:12 19:20
Britannia Road 05:10 06:40 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:13 18:13 19:21
Greenland View 05:11 06:41 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:15 18:14 19:22
Coleford Road 05:12 06:42 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:16 18:15 19:23
Greenland Way 05:13 06:43 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:18 18:16 19:24
Clipstone Road 05:13 06:43 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:19 18:17 19:25
Sheffield Arena 05:15 06:45 07:57 08:57 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:22 18:19 19:27
Arena Square 05:16 06:46 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:24 18:21 19:29
Weedon Street 05:18 06:48 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:26 18:23 19:31
Meadowhall Way 05:19 06:49 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 17:28 18:24 19:32
Hayland Street 05:20 06:50 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:12 17:30 18:25 19:33
Trade Centre 05:20 06:50 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:13 17:31 18:26 19:34
Meadowhall Interchange 05:22 06:52 08:06 09:06 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:15 17:33 18:28 19:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1
Sheffield Interchange 19:30 20:30 21:30
Howard Hotel 19:30 20:30 21:30
Arundel Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31
Moorhead MH5 19:33 20:33 21:33
Moor Market MF5 19:34 20:34 21:34
Sheffield United Fc Stadium 19:36 20:36 21:36
Rowland Road 19:37 20:37 21:37
Alderson Road 19:37 20:37 21:37
Alexandra Road 19:38 20:38 21:38
Spencer Road 19:39 20:39 21:39
Gleadless Road 19:41 20:41 21:41
Albert Road 19:41 20:41 21:41
Northcote Avenue 19:42 20:42 21:42
Carfield Avenue 19:43 20:43 21:43
Carfield Place 19:44 20:44 21:44
Lees Hall Avenue 19:45 20:45 21:45
Thorpe House Road 19:46 20:46 21:46
Lees Hall Road 19:47 20:47 21:47
Hollythorpe Rise 19:47 20:47 21:47
Bishopscourt Road 19:48 20:48 21:48
Beverleys Road 19:48 20:48 21:48
Cliffe Field Road 19:49 20:49 21:49
Derbyshire Lane 19:50 20:50 21:50
Cliffefield Road 19:50 20:50 21:50
Millmount Road 19:51 20:51 21:51
Woodbank Crescent 19:52 20:52 21:52
Smithy Wood Crescent 19:52 20:52 21:52
Scarsdale Road 19:54 20:54 21:54
Norton Lees Lane 19:54 20:54 21:54
Norton Lees Crescent 19:56 20:56 21:56
Harvey Clough Road 19:57 20:57 21:57
Derbyshire Lane 19:59 20:59 21:59
Warminster Road 19:59 20:59  
Backmoor Crescent 20:00 21:00  
Ashbury Lane 20:01 21:01  
Norton Lane 20:01 21:01  
Oaks Park View 20:02 21:02  
Lightwood Lane 20:02 21:02  
Raeburn Road 20:03 21:03  
Herdings Primary School 20:04 21:04  
Bowman Drive 20:04 21:04  
Leighton Road 20:05 21:05  
Gleadless Road 20:06 21:06  
Kirkby Road 20:07 21:07  
Hollinsend Road 20:07 21:07  
Chatsworth Park Road 20:08 21:08  
Corker Road 20:09 21:09  
City Road 20:11 21:11  
Fairleigh 20:11 21:11  
Queen Mary Road 20:12 21:12  
Hastilar Road 20:13 21:13  
Harborough Avenue 20:14 21:14  
Noehill Road 20:15 21:15  
Motehall Road 20:15 21:15  
Parkway 20:16 21:16  
Greenwood Road 20:17 21:17  
Mather Road 20:18 21:18  
Halsall Avenue 20:18 21:18  
Poole Place 20:19 21:19  
Main Road 20:20 21:20  
Britannia Road 20:21 21:21  
Greenland View 20:22 21:22  
Coleford Road 20:23 21:23  
Greenland Way 20:24 21:24  
Clipstone Road 20:25 21:25  
Sheffield Arena 20:27 21:27  
Arena Square 20:29 21:29  
Weedon Street 20:31 21:31  
Meadowhall Way 20:32 21:32  
Hayland Street 20:33 21:33  
Trade Centre 20:34 21:34  
Meadowhall Interchange 20:36 21:36  
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Easter Monday, Spring Bank Holiday, May Day, August Bank Holiday, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • School Holidays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Sheffield Interchange 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30  
Howard Hotel 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:16 17:16 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30  
Arundel Lane 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:17 17:17 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31  
Moorhead MH5 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33  
Moor Market MF5 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34  
Sheffield United Fc Stadium 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:22 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36  
Rowland Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:23 17:23 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37  
Alderson Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37  
Alexandra Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:25 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38  
Spencer Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:26 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39  
Gleadless Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:28 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41  
Albert Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:28 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41  
Northcote Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:29 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42  
Carfield Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:30 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43  
Carfield Place 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44  
Lees Hall Avenue 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:32 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45  
Thorpe House Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46  
Lees Hall Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47  
Hollythorpe Rise 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47  
Bishopscourt Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48  
Beverleys Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48  
Cliffe Field Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:36 17:36 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49  
Derbyshire Lane 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50  
Cliffefield Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50  
Millmount Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:38 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51  
Woodbank Crescent 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52  
Smithy Wood Crescent 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52  
Scarsdale Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:41 17:41 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 07:26
Norton Lees Lane 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:41 17:41 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 07:26
Norton Lees Crescent 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 07:28
Harvey Clough Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:44 17:44 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 07:29
Derbyshire Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:46 17:46 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 07:31
Warminster Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:46 17:46 18:59 19:59 20:59   07:31
Backmoor Crescent 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 19:00 20:00 21:00   07:32
Ashbury Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:48 19:01 20:01 21:01   07:33
Norton Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:48 19:01 20:01 21:01   07:33
Oaks Park View 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:49 19:02 20:02 21:02   07:34
Lightwood Lane 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:49 19:02 20:02 21:02   07:34
Raeburn Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 19:03 20:03 21:03   07:35
Herdings Primary School 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:51 19:04 20:04 21:04   07:36
Bowman Drive 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:51 19:04 20:04 21:04   07:36
Leighton Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:52 17:52 19:05 20:05 21:05   07:37
Gleadless Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:53 17:53 19:06 20:06 21:06   07:38
Kirkby Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 19:07 20:07 21:07   07:39
Hollinsend Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 19:07 20:07 21:07   07:39
Chatsworth Park Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:55 19:08 20:08 21:08   07:40
Corker Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 17:56 19:09 20:09 21:09   07:41
City Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 19:11 20:11 21:11   07:43
Fairleigh 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 19:11 20:11 21:11   07:43
Queen Mary Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:59 17:59 19:12 20:12 21:12   07:44
Hastilar Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:13 20:13 21:13   07:45
Harborough Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01 19:14 20:14 21:14   07:46
Noehill Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 19:15 20:15 21:15   07:47
Motehall Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 19:15 20:15 21:15   07:47
Parkway 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03 18:03 19:16 20:16 21:16   07:48
Greenwood Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:04 18:04 19:17 20:17 21:17   07:49
Mather Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:05 19:18 20:18 21:18   07:50
Halsall Avenue 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:05 19:18 20:18 21:18   07:50
Poole Place 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06 18:06 19:19 20:19 21:19   07:51
Main Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:07 18:07 19:20 20:20 21:20   07:52
Britannia Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 18:08 19:21 20:21 21:21   07:53
Greenland View 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:09 18:09 19:22 20:22 21:22   07:54
Coleford Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 18:10 19:23 20:23 21:23   07:55
Greenland Way 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:11 19:24 20:24 21:24   07:56
Clipstone Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 18:12 19:25 20:25 21:25   07:57
Sheffield Arena 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:14 18:14 19:27 20:27 21:27   07:59
Arena Square 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:16 19:29 20:29 21:29   08:01
Weedon Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:18 19:31 20:31 21:31   08:03
Meadowhall Way 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:19 19:32 20:32 21:32   08:04
Hayland Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:20 19:33 20:33 21:33   08:05
Trade Centre 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:21 19:34 20:34 21:34   08:06
Meadowhall Interchange 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:23 19:36 20:36 21:36   08:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18
Sheffield Interchange  
Howard Hotel  
Arundel Lane  
Moorhead MH5  
Moor Market MF5  
Sheffield United Fc Stadium  
Rowland Road  
Alderson Road  
Alexandra Road  
Spencer Road  
Gleadless Road  
Albert Road  
Northcote Avenue  
Carfield Avenue  
Carfield Place  
Lees Hall Avenue  
Thorpe House Road  
Lees Hall Road  
Hollythorpe Rise  
Bishopscourt Road  
Beverleys Road  
Cliffe Field Road  
Derbyshire Lane  
Cliffefield Road  
Millmount Road  
Woodbank Crescent  
Smithy Wood Crescent  
Scarsdale Road 08:26
Norton Lees Lane 08:26
Norton Lees Crescent 08:28
Harvey Clough Road 08:29
Derbyshire Lane 08:31
Warminster Road 08:31
Backmoor Crescent 08:32
Ashbury Lane 08:33
Norton Lane 08:33
Oaks Park View 08:34
Lightwood Lane 08:34
Raeburn Road 08:35
Herdings Primary School 08:36
Bowman Drive 08:36
Leighton Road 08:37
Gleadless Road 08:38
Kirkby Road 08:39
Hollinsend Road 08:39
Chatsworth Park Road 08:40
Corker Road 08:41
City Road 08:43
Fairleigh 08:43
Queen Mary Road 08:44
Hastilar Road 08:45
Harborough Avenue 08:46
Noehill Road 08:47
Motehall Road 08:47
Parkway 08:48
Greenwood Road 08:49
Mather Road 08:50
Halsall Avenue 08:50
Poole Place 08:51
Main Road 08:52
Britannia Road 08:53
Greenland View 08:54
Coleford Road 08:55
Greenland Way 08:56
Clipstone Road 08:57
Sheffield Arena 08:59
Arena Square 09:01
Weedon Street 09:03
Meadowhall Way 09:04
Hayland Street 09:05
Trade Centre 09:06
Meadowhall Interchange 09:08
Outbound, Sunday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Sheffield Interchange 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Howard Hotel 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Arundel Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Moorhead MH5 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Moor Market MF5 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Sheffield United Fc Stadium 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Rowland Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Alderson Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Alexandra Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Spencer Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Gleadless Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Albert Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Northcote Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Carfield Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Carfield Place 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Lees Hall Avenue 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Thorpe House Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Lees Hall Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Hollythorpe Rise 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Bishopscourt Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Beverleys Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Cliffe Field Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Derbyshire Lane 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Cliffefield Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Millmount Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Woodbank Crescent 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Smithy Wood Crescent 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Scarsdale Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Norton Lees Lane 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Norton Lees Crescent 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Harvey Clough Road 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Derbyshire Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Warminster Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04    
Backmoor Crescent 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05    
Ashbury Lane 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06    
Norton Lane 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06    
Oaks Park View 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07    
Lightwood Lane 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07    
Raeburn Road 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08    
Herdings Primary School 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09    
Bowman Drive 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09    
Leighton Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10    
Gleadless Road 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11    
Kirkby Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12    
Hollinsend Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12    
Chatsworth Park Road 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13    
Corker Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14    
City Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16    
Fairleigh 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16    
Queen Mary Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17    
Hastilar Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18    
Harborough Avenue 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19    
Noehill Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20    
Motehall Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20    
Parkway 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21    
Greenwood Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22    
Mather Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23    
Halsall Avenue 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23    
Poole Place 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24    
Main Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25    
Britannia Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26    
Greenland View 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27    
Coleford Road 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28    
Greenland Way 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29    
Clipstone Road 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30    
Sheffield Arena 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32    
Arena Square 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34    
Weedon Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36    
Meadowhall Way 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37    
Hayland Street 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38    
Trade Centre 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39    
Meadowhall Interchange 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41    
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:41:18 BST 2018 from source document SVRYSJO018.xml using schema version 2.4.