GeoPunk

17 Bus Route -

Nuneaton Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 10:17 12:17 14:17 08:22 16:17 09:22 11:17 13:17 15:22
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 08:22 16:17 09:22 11:17 13:17 15:22
Nuneaton, Gala Bingo, Adj 10:18 12:18 14:18 08:23 16:18 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:23
Nuneaton, Rope Walk, Adj 10:18 12:18 14:18 08:23 16:18 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:23
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Opp 10:19 12:19 14:19 08:24 16:19 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:24
Nuneaton, Home Park Road, Nr 10:19 12:19 14:19 08:24 16:19 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:24
Nuneaton, Henry Street, Adj 10:20 12:20 14:20 08:25 16:20 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:25
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Opp 10:20 12:20 14:20 08:25 16:20 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:25
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Adj 10:21 12:21 14:21 08:26 16:21 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:26
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:27 16:22 09:27 11:22 13:22 15:27
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Opp 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:27 16:22 09:27 11:23 13:23 15:28
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:27 16:22 09:27 11:24 13:24 15:29
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Opp             11:25 13:25 15:30
Nuneaton, Hazel Way, Opp             11:26 13:26 15:31
Nuneaton, Turning Circle, Adj             11:28 13:28 15:33
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Adj             11:28 13:28 15:33
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Opp 10:23 12:23 14:23 08:28 16:23 09:28 11:29 13:29 15:34
Nuneaton, Ashdown Drive, Adj 10:24 12:24 14:24 08:29 16:24 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:34
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 08:30 16:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:35
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Nr 10:26 12:26 14:26 08:31 16:26 09:31 11:30 13:30 15:35
Stockingford, Heath End Road 10:26 12:26 14:26 08:31 16:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:36
Stockingford, Westbury Road, Opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 08:32 16:27 09:32 11:31 13:31 15:36
Stockingford, The Poplars, Opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 08:32 16:27 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:37
Stockingford, Arbury Hall, Adj 10:28 12:28 14:28 08:33 16:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:38
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Nr 10:29 12:29 14:29 08:34 16:29 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:39
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 08:36 16:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:41
Stockingford, Park Lane, Opp 10:33 12:33 14:33 08:38 16:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:43
Ansley, Turn, Adj 10:35 12:35 14:35 08:40 16:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:45
New Arley, Hill Top, Opp 10:37 12:37 14:37 08:42 16:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:47
New Arley, Infant School, Adj 10:39 12:39 14:39 08:44 16:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:49
New Arley, Ransome Road, Opp 10:39 12:39 14:39 08:44 16:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:49
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 08:45 16:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 08:45 16:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Adj 10:41 12:41 14:41 08:46 16:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:51
New Arley, Colliers Way, Opp 10:41 12:41 14:41 08:46 16:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:51
Old Arley, Station Road, Adj 10:42 12:42 14:42 08:47 16:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:52
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Opp 10:43 12:43 14:43 08:48 16:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:53
Old Arley, Oak Avenue, Nr 10:43 12:43 14:43 08:48 16:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:53
Old Arley, War Memorial, Opp 10:44 12:44 14:44 08:49 16:44 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Adj 10:44 12:44 14:44 08:49 16:44 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54
Old Arley, Post Office, Nr 10:45 12:45 14:45 08:50 16:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55
Ansley, Hood Lane, Adj 10:45 12:45 14:45 08:50 16:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55
Ansley, Ansley Lane, Opp 10:46 12:46 14:46 08:51 16:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56
Ansley, Village Farm, Opp 10:46 12:46 14:46 08:51 16:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56
Ansley, Ludford Close, Adj 10:47 12:47 14:47 08:52 16:47 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:57
Ansley, Lord Nelson, Adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 08:53 16:48 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:58
Ansley, Turn, Adj 10:50 12:50 14:50 08:55 16:50 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:00
Stockingford, Park Lane, Adj 10:51 12:51 14:51 08:56 16:51 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01
Nuneaton, Wiclif Way, Adj 10:52 12:52 14:52 08:57 16:52 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:02
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Nr 10:53 12:53 14:53 08:58 16:53 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:03
Stockingford, Round Towers, Adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 09:00 16:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05
Stockingford, Westbury Road, Adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 09:00 16:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05
Nuneaton, Arbury Road, Nr 10:56 12:56 14:56 09:01 16:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:06
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Nr 10:57 12:57 14:57 09:02 16:56 10:02 12:01 14:01 16:06
Nuneaton, Ashdown Drive, Adj 10:57 12:57 14:57 09:02 16:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:07
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Opp 10:58 12:58 14:58 09:03          
Nuneaton, Hazel Way, Opp 10:59 12:59 14:59 09:04          
Nuneaton, Turning Circle, Adj 11:00 13:00 15:00 09:05          
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Adj 11:01 13:01 15:01 09:06          
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Adj 11:02 13:02 15:02 09:07 16:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:07
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 09:08 16:58 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:08
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 11:04 13:04 15:04 09:09 16:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:09
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 09:10 16:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:09
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Opp 11:06 13:06 15:06 09:11 17:00 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:11
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Adj 11:07 13:07 15:07 09:12 17:01 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:12
Nuneaton, John Street, Opp 11:08 13:08 15:08 09:13 17:02 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:13
Nuneaton, Edward Street, Nr 11:10 13:10 15:10 09:15 17:04 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:15
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Adj 11:11 13:11 15:11 09:16 17:05 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:16
Nuneaton, Mill Street, Opp 11:12 13:12 15:12 09:17 17:07 10:13 12:12 14:12 16:17
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 11:14 13:14 15:14 09:19 17:09 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 09:22 16:17 11:17 13:17 15:20 17:17
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 09:22 16:17 11:17 13:17 15:20 17:17
Nuneaton, Gala Bingo, Adj 08:23 10:18 12:18 14:18 09:23 16:18 11:18 13:18 15:21 17:18
Nuneaton, Rope Walk, Adj 08:23 10:18 12:18 14:18 09:23 16:18 11:18 13:18 15:21 17:18
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Opp 08:24 10:19 12:19 14:19 09:24 16:19 11:19 13:19 15:22 17:19
Nuneaton, Home Park Road, Nr 08:24 10:19 12:19 14:19 09:24 16:19 11:19 13:19 15:22 17:19
Nuneaton, Henry Street, Adj 08:25 10:20 12:20 14:20 09:25 16:20 11:20 13:20 15:23 17:20
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Opp 08:25 10:20 12:20 14:20 09:25 16:20 11:20 13:20 15:23 17:20
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Adj 08:26 10:21 12:21 14:21 09:26 16:21 11:21 13:21 15:24 17:21
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Adj 08:27 10:22 12:22 14:22 09:27 16:22 11:22 13:22 15:25 17:22
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Opp 08:27 10:22 12:22 14:22 09:27 16:22 11:23 13:23 15:26 17:23
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Adj 08:27 10:22 12:22 14:22 09:27 16:22 11:24 13:24 15:27 17:24
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Opp             11:25 13:25 15:28 17:25
Nuneaton, Hazel Way, Opp             11:26 13:26 15:29 17:26
Nuneaton, Turning Circle, Adj             11:28 13:28 15:31 17:28
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Adj             11:28 13:28 15:31 17:28
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Opp 08:28 10:23 12:23 14:23 09:28 16:23 11:29 13:29 15:32 17:29
Nuneaton, Ashdown Drive, Adj 08:29 10:24 12:24 14:24 09:29 16:24 11:29 13:29 15:32 17:29
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Adj 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 09:30 16:25 11:30 13:30 15:33 17:30
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Nr 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 09:31 16:26 11:30 13:30 15:33 17:30
Stockingford, Heath End Road 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 09:31 16:26 11:31 13:31 15:34 17:31
Stockingford, Westbury Road, Opp 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 09:32 16:27 11:31 13:31 15:34 17:31
Stockingford, The Poplars, Opp 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 09:32 16:27 11:32 13:32 15:35 17:32
Stockingford, Arbury Hall, Adj 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 09:33 16:28 11:33 13:33 15:36 17:33
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Nr 08:34 10:29 12:29 14:29 09:34 16:29 11:34 13:34 15:37 17:34
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Opp 08:36 10:31 12:31 14:31 09:36 16:31 11:36 13:36 15:39 17:36
Stockingford, Park Lane, Opp 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 09:38 16:33 11:38 13:38 15:41 17:38
Ansley, Turn, Adj 08:40 10:35 12:35 14:35 09:40 16:35 11:40 13:40 15:43 17:40
New Arley, Hill Top, Opp 08:42 10:37 12:37 14:37 09:42 16:37 11:42 13:42 15:45 17:42
New Arley, Infant School, Adj 08:44 10:39 12:39 14:39 09:44 16:39 11:44 13:44 15:47 17:44
New Arley, Ransome Road, Opp 08:44 10:39 12:39 14:39 09:44 16:39 11:44 13:44 15:47 17:44
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Adj 08:45 10:40 12:40 14:40 09:45 16:40 11:45 13:45 15:48 17:45
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Adj 08:45 10:40 12:40 14:40 09:45 16:40 11:45 13:45 15:48 17:45
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Adj 08:46 10:41 12:41 14:41 09:46 16:41 11:46 13:46 15:49 17:46
New Arley, Colliers Way, Opp 08:46 10:41 12:41 14:41 09:46 16:41 11:46 13:46 15:49 17:46
Old Arley, Station Road, Adj 08:47 10:42 12:42 14:42 09:47 16:42 11:47 13:47 15:50 17:47
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Opp 08:48 10:43 12:43 14:43 09:48 16:43 11:48 13:48 15:51 17:48
Old Arley, Oak Avenue, Nr 08:48 10:43 12:43 14:43 09:48 16:43 11:48 13:48 15:51 17:48
Old Arley, War Memorial, Opp 08:49 10:44 12:44 14:44 09:49 16:44 11:49 13:49 15:52 17:49
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Adj 08:49 10:44 12:44 14:44 09:49 16:44 11:49 13:49 15:52 17:49
Old Arley, Post Office, Nr 08:50 10:45 12:45 14:45 09:50 16:45 11:50 13:50 15:53 17:50
Ansley, Hood Lane, Adj 08:50 10:45 12:45 14:45 09:50 16:45 11:50 13:50 15:53 17:50
Ansley, Ansley Lane, Opp 08:51 10:46 12:46 14:46 09:51 16:46 11:51 13:51 15:54 17:51
Ansley, Village Farm, Opp 08:51 10:46 12:46 14:46 09:51 16:46 11:51 13:51 15:54 17:51
Ansley, Ludford Close, Adj 08:52 10:47 12:47 14:47 09:52 16:47 11:52 13:52 15:55 17:52
Ansley, Lord Nelson, Adj 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 09:53 16:48 11:53 13:53 15:56 17:53
Ansley, Turn, Adj 08:55 10:50 12:50 14:50 09:55 16:50 11:55 13:55 15:58 17:55
Stockingford, Park Lane, Adj 08:56 10:51 12:51 14:51 09:56 16:51 11:56 13:56 15:59 17:56
Nuneaton, Wiclif Way, Adj 08:57 10:52 12:52 14:52 09:57 16:52 11:57 13:57 16:00 17:57
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Nr 08:58 10:53 12:53 14:53 09:58 16:53 11:58 13:58 16:01 17:58
Stockingford, Round Towers, Adj 09:00 10:55 12:55 14:55 10:00 16:55 12:00 14:00 16:03 18:00
Stockingford, Westbury Road, Adj 09:00 10:55 12:55 14:55 10:00 16:55 12:00 14:00 16:03 18:00
Nuneaton, Arbury Road, Nr 09:01 10:56 12:56 14:56 10:01 16:56 12:01 14:01 16:04 18:01
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Nr 09:02 10:57 12:57 14:57 10:02 16:56 12:01 14:01 16:04 18:01
Nuneaton, Ashdown Drive, Adj 09:02 10:57 12:57 14:57 10:02 16:57 12:02 14:02 16:05 18:02
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Opp 09:03 10:58 12:58 14:58            
Nuneaton, Hazel Way, Opp 09:04 10:59 12:59 14:59            
Nuneaton, Turning Circle, Adj 09:05 11:00 13:00 15:00            
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Adj 09:06 11:01 13:01 15:01            
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Adj 09:07 11:02 13:02 15:02 10:02 16:57 12:02 14:02 16:05 18:02
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Opp 09:08 11:03 13:03 15:03 10:03 16:58 12:03 14:03 16:06 18:03
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 09:09 11:04 13:04 15:04 10:04 16:59 12:04 14:04 16:07 18:04
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Opp 09:10 11:05 13:05 15:05 10:04 16:59 12:04 14:04 16:07 18:04
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Opp 09:11 11:06 13:06 15:06 10:06 17:00 12:06 14:06 16:09 18:06
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Adj 09:12 11:07 13:07 15:07 10:07 17:01 12:07 14:07 16:10 18:07
Nuneaton, John Street, Opp 09:13 11:08 13:08 15:08 10:08 17:02 12:08 14:08 16:11 18:08
Nuneaton, Edward Street, Nr 09:15 11:10 13:10 15:10 10:10 17:04 12:10 14:10 16:13 18:10
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Adj 09:16 11:11 13:11 15:11 10:11 17:05 12:11 14:11 16:14 18:11
Nuneaton, Mill Street, Opp 09:17 11:12 13:12 15:12 10:13 17:07 12:12 14:12 16:15 18:12
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 09:19 11:14 13:14 15:14 10:14 17:09 12:14 14:14 16:17 18:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 10:17 12:17 14:17 08:22 16:17 09:22 11:17 13:17 15:22
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 08:22 16:17 09:22 11:17 13:17 15:22
Nuneaton, Gala Bingo, Adj 10:18 12:18 14:18 08:23 16:18 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:23
Nuneaton, Rope Walk, Adj 10:18 12:18 14:18 08:23 16:18 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:23
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Opp 10:19 12:19 14:19 08:24 16:19 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:24
Nuneaton, Home Park Road, Nr 10:19 12:19 14:19 08:24 16:19 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:24
Nuneaton, Henry Street, Adj 10:20 12:20 14:20 08:25 16:20 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:25
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Opp 10:20 12:20 14:20 08:25 16:20 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:25
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Adj 10:21 12:21 14:21 08:26 16:21 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:26
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:27 16:22 09:27 11:22 13:22 15:27
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Opp 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:27 16:22 09:27 11:23 13:23 15:28
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:27 16:22 09:27 11:24 13:24 15:29
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Opp             11:25 13:25 15:30
Nuneaton, Hazel Way, Opp             11:26 13:26 15:31
Nuneaton, Turning Circle, Adj             11:28 13:28 15:33
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Adj             11:28 13:28 15:33
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Opp 10:23 12:23 14:23 08:28 16:23 09:28 11:29 13:29 15:34
Nuneaton, Ashdown Drive, Adj 10:24 12:24 14:24 08:29 16:24 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:34
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 08:30 16:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:35
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Nr 10:26 12:26 14:26 08:31 16:26 09:31 11:30 13:30 15:35
Stockingford, Heath End Road 10:26 12:26 14:26 08:31 16:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:36
Stockingford, Westbury Road, Opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 08:32 16:27 09:32 11:31 13:31 15:36
Stockingford, The Poplars, Opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 08:32 16:27 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:37
Stockingford, Arbury Hall, Adj 10:28 12:28 14:28 08:33 16:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:38
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Nr 10:29 12:29 14:29 08:34 16:29 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:39
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 08:36 16:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:41
Stockingford, Park Lane, Opp 10:33 12:33 14:33 08:38 16:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:43
Ansley, Turn, Adj 10:35 12:35 14:35 08:40 16:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:45
New Arley, Hill Top, Opp 10:37 12:37 14:37 08:42 16:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:47
New Arley, Infant School, Adj 10:39 12:39 14:39 08:44 16:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:49
New Arley, Ransome Road, Opp 10:39 12:39 14:39 08:44 16:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:49
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 08:45 16:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 08:45 16:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:50
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Adj 10:41 12:41 14:41 08:46 16:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:51
New Arley, Colliers Way, Opp 10:41 12:41 14:41 08:46 16:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:51
Old Arley, Station Road, Adj 10:42 12:42 14:42 08:47 16:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:52
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Opp 10:43 12:43 14:43 08:48 16:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:53
Old Arley, Oak Avenue, Nr 10:43 12:43 14:43 08:48 16:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:53
Old Arley, War Memorial, Opp 10:44 12:44 14:44 08:49 16:44 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Adj 10:44 12:44 14:44 08:49 16:44 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54
Old Arley, Post Office, Nr 10:45 12:45 14:45 08:50 16:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55
Ansley, Hood Lane, Adj 10:45 12:45 14:45 08:50 16:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:55
Ansley, Ansley Lane, Opp 10:46 12:46 14:46 08:51 16:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56
Ansley, Village Farm, Opp 10:46 12:46 14:46 08:51 16:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56
Ansley, Ludford Close, Adj 10:47 12:47 14:47 08:52 16:47 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:57
Ansley, Lord Nelson, Adj 10:48 12:48 14:48 08:53 16:48 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:58
Ansley, Turn, Adj 10:50 12:50 14:50 08:55 16:50 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:00
Stockingford, Park Lane, Adj 10:51 12:51 14:51 08:56 16:51 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01
Nuneaton, Wiclif Way, Adj 10:52 12:52 14:52 08:57 16:52 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:02
Stockingford, Wiclif Way, Nr 10:53 12:53 14:53 08:58 16:53 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:03
Stockingford, Round Towers, Adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 09:00 16:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05
Stockingford, Westbury Road, Adj 10:55 12:55 14:55 09:00 16:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05
Nuneaton, Arbury Road, Nr 10:56 12:56 14:56 09:01 16:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:06
Nuneaton, Atholl Crescent, Nr 10:57 12:57 14:57 09:02 16:56 10:02 12:01 14:01 16:06
Nuneaton, Ashdown Drive, Adj 10:57 12:57 14:57 09:02 16:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:07
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Opp 10:58 12:58 14:58 09:03          
Nuneaton, Hazel Way, Opp 10:59 12:59 14:59 09:04          
Nuneaton, Turning Circle, Adj 11:00 13:00 15:00 09:05          
Nuneaton, Tenlons Road, Adj 11:01 13:01 15:01 09:06          
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Adj 11:02 13:02 15:02 09:07 16:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:07
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Opp 11:03 13:03 15:03 09:08 16:58 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:08
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 11:04 13:04 15:04 09:09 16:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:09
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 09:10 16:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:09
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Opp 11:06 13:06 15:06 09:11 17:00 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:11
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Adj 11:07 13:07 15:07 09:12 17:01 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:12
Nuneaton, John Street, Opp 11:08 13:08 15:08 09:13 17:02 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:13
Nuneaton, Edward Street, Nr 11:10 13:10 15:10 09:15 17:04 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:15
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Adj 11:11 13:11 15:11 09:16 17:05 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:16
Nuneaton, Mill Street, Opp 11:12 13:12 15:12 09:17 17:07 10:13 12:12 14:12 16:17
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 11:14 13:14 15:14 09:19 17:09 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:19
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:57:18 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-17-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.