GeoPunk

17 Bus Route -

Central Bus Station - Broxholme Gardens
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17|Simplibus 1
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 19:10
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj 19:10
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp 19:11
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp 19:11
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 19:12
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 19:13
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 19:13
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 19:13
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 19:14
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, opp 19:14
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 19:15
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 19:16
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 19:17
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 19:17
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 19:17
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 19:18
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 19:19
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 19:19
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 19:20
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 19:22
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 19:23
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 19:24
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 19:24
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 19:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 19:25
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 19:26
Lincoln, Gerald's Close, adj 19:27
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 19:28
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 19:29
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 19:31
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 19:31
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 19:32
Tower Estate, Crofton Road, adj 19:33
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 19:34
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 19:35
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 19:36
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 19:38
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 19:40
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 19:43
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 19:45
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 19:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  17|Simplibus 1
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 19:10
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj 19:10
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp 19:11
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp 19:11
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 19:12
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 19:13
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 19:13
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 19:13
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 19:14
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, opp 19:14
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 19:15
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 19:16
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 19:17
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 19:17
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 19:17
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 19:18
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 19:19
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 19:19
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 19:20
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 19:22
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 19:23
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 19:24
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 19:24
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 19:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 19:25
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 19:26
Lincoln, Gerald's Close, adj 19:27
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 19:28
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 19:29
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 19:31
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 19:31
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 19:32
Tower Estate, Crofton Road, adj 19:33
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 19:34
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 19:35
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 19:36
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 19:38
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 19:40
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 19:43
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 19:45
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 19:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Lincoln, Gerald's Close, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Tower Estate, Crofton Road, adj 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lincoln, Gerald's Close, adj 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Tower Estate, Crofton Road, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Lincoln, Gerald's Close, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Tower Estate, Crofton Road, adj 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ermine East, Roughton Court, adj 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ermine East, Laughton Crescent, opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Ermine East, Health Centre, opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, adj 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, adj 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Nettleham Field, Arabis Close, adj 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Glebe Park, Winniffe Gardens, opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Glebe Park, The Harvest Moon, o/s 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Glebe Park, Swayne Close, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Glebe Park, Larkspur Road, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Nettleham Field, Thistle Close, adj 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Nettleham Field, Marigold Close, opp 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Nettleham Field, Waitrose, opp 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
St. Giles, Browning Drive, SE-bound 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
St. Giles, Coleridge Gardens, opp 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
St. Giles, Post Office, adj 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
St. Giles, Cottingham Drive, opp 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St. Giles, Shelley Drive, adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St. Giles, Ruskin Green, adj 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lincoln, Christ's Hospital School, opp 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lincoln, Egerton Road, opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lincoln, Gerald's Close, adj 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Lincoln, Ancaster Avenue, adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Lincoln, HM Prison, o/s 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Lincoln, County Hospital Main Entrance, adj 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Tower Estate, Lime Kiln Way, adj 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Tower Estate, JTF Store, adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Tower Estate, Crofton Road, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Lincoln, Jellicoe Avenue, opp 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Lincoln, Hartley Street, adj 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Lincoln, Clarina Street, opp 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Lincoln, Arboretum, opp 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Lincoln, Cheviot Street, opp 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Lincoln, Constitutional Club, opp 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Lincoln, Cecil Street, adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Lincoln, Lincolnshire Life Museum, adj 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Lincoln, Mill Road, adj 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, adj 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Ermine West, Higson Road, adj 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, opp 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ermine West, Sanders Close, adj 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Ermine West, Keddington Avenue, adj 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Ermine West, Wickenby Crescent, opp 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Ermine East, Torrington Road, opp 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Lincoln, Constitutional Club, opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lincoln, Cecil Street, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lincoln, Lincolnshire Life Museum, adj 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Lincoln, Mill Road, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, adj 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Ermine West, Higson Road, adj 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, opp 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Ermine West, Sanders Close, adj 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Ermine West, Keddington Avenue, adj 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Ermine West, Wickenby Crescent, opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Ermine East, Torrington Road, opp 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Lincoln, Constitutional Club, opp 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Lincoln, Cecil Street, adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Lincoln, Lincolnshire Life Museum, adj 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Lincoln, Mill Road, adj 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, adj 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Ermine West, Higson Road, adj 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, opp 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ermine West, Sanders Close, adj 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Ermine West, Keddington Avenue, adj 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Ermine West, Wickenby Crescent, opp 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Ermine East, Torrington Road, opp 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1 17|Simplibus 1
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay D 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lincoln, St Swithins's Church, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Lincoln, Constitutional Club, opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lincoln, Cecil Street, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lincoln, Lincolnshire Life Museum, adj 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Lincoln, Mill Road, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Lincoln, Wingrave Street, adj 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Ermine West, Higson Road, adj 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Ermine West, Buchanan Street, opp 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Ermine West, Sanders Close, adj 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Ermine West, Trelawney Shops, adj 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Ermine West, Keddington Avenue, adj 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Ermine West, Wickenby Crescent, opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Ermine East, Torrington Road, opp 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Ermine East, Broxholme Gardens, E-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:25:16 BST 2018 from source document em_13-17-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.