GeoPunk

16 Bus Route -

St Aldates - Carpenter Close
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:30 16:00
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, opp 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:31 16:01
Littlemore, Catholic Church, opp 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:32 16:02
Littlemore, Shops, opp 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:33 16:03
Littlemore, Addison Drive, opp 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:34 16:04
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, opp 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:35 16:05
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, opp 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:36 16:06
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, NE-bound 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:37 16:07
Cowley (Oxford), Barns Road, NW-bound 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:38 16:08
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop E 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:39 16:09
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:41 16:11
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:42 16:12
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:43 16:13
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, opp 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:44 16:14
Florence Park, Campbell Road, W-bound 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:45 16:15
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, adj 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:46 16:16
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:48 16:18
Iffley, Townsend Square, adj 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:49 16:19
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, SW-bound 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:51 16:21
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, W-bound 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:29 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:54 16:24
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, opp 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:56 16:26
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, adj 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:31 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:57 16:27
New Hinksey, Lake Street, adj 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:59 16:29
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, adj 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, adj 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P2 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:06 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:04 16:34
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G4 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:08 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:06 16:36
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 08:35 22:15 23:15
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 08:36 22:15 23:15
Littlemore, Catholic Church, opp 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 08:37 22:16 23:16
Littlemore, Shops, opp 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 08:38 22:17 23:17
Littlemore, Addison Drive, opp 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 08:39 22:18 23:18
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 08:40 22:18 23:18
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, opp 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 08:41 22:19 23:19
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, NE-bound 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 08:42 22:20 23:20
Cowley (Oxford), Barns Road, NW-bound 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 08:43 22:21 23:21
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop E 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 08:44 22:22 23:22
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 08:46 22:23 23:23
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 08:47 22:24 23:24
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 08:48 22:25 23:25
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, opp 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 08:49 22:26 23:26
Florence Park, Campbell Road, W-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 08:50 22:26 23:26
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, adj 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 08:51 22:27 23:27
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 08:52 22:28 23:28
Iffley, Townsend Square, adj 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 08:54 22:28 23:28
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, SW-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29 08:56 22:29 23:29
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, W-bound 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31 08:59 22:31 23:31
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, opp 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32 09:00 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, adj 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32 09:01 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, Lake Street, adj 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 09:03 22:34 23:34
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, adj 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 09:05 22:35 23:35
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, adj 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 09:05 22:35 23:35
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P2 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36 09:08 22:36 23:36
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G4 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 09:10 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, opp 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Littlemore, Catholic Church, opp 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Littlemore, Shops, opp 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Littlemore, Addison Drive, opp 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, opp 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, opp 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, NE-bound 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Cowley (Oxford), Barns Road, NW-bound 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop E 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, opp 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Florence Park, Campbell Road, W-bound 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, adj 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Iffley, Townsend Square, adj 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, SW-bound 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, W-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, opp 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, adj 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
New Hinksey, Lake Street, adj 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, adj 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, adj 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P2 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G4 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, opp 17:06 17:36 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Littlemore, Catholic Church, opp 17:07 17:37 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Littlemore, Shops, opp 17:08 17:38 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Littlemore, Addison Drive, opp 17:09 17:39 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, opp 17:10 17:40 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, opp 17:11 17:41 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, NE-bound 17:12 17:42 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Cowley (Oxford), Barns Road, NW-bound 17:13 17:43 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop E 17:14 17:44 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 17:16 17:46 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 17:17 17:47 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 17:18 17:48 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, opp 17:19 17:49 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Florence Park, Campbell Road, W-bound 17:19 17:49 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, adj 17:20 17:50 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 17:21 17:51 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Iffley, Townsend Square, adj 17:22 17:52 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, SW-bound 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, W-bound 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, opp 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, adj 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, Lake Street, adj 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, adj 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, adj 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P2 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G4 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 21:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, opp 21:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Littlemore, Catholic Church, opp 21:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Littlemore, Shops, opp 21:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Littlemore, Addison Drive, opp 21:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18 22:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, opp 21:18 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:18 20:18 22:18 13:19 15:19 17:19
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, opp 21:19 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:19 20:19 22:19 13:20 15:20 17:20
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, NE-bound 21:20 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:20 20:20 22:20 13:21 15:21 17:21
Cowley (Oxford), Barns Road, NW-bound 21:21 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:21 20:21 22:21 13:22 15:22 17:22
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop E 21:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:22 20:22 22:22 13:23 15:23 17:23
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 21:23 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23 20:23 22:23 13:24 15:24 17:24
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 21:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:24 20:24 22:24 13:25 15:25 17:25
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 21:25 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:25 20:25 22:25 13:26 15:26 17:26
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, opp 21:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:26 20:26 22:26 13:27 15:27 17:27
Florence Park, Campbell Road, W-bound 21:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:26 20:26 22:26 13:27 15:27 17:27
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, adj 21:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:27 20:27 22:27 13:28 15:28 17:28
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 21:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28 20:28 22:28 13:29 15:29 17:29
Iffley, Townsend Square, adj 21:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28 20:28 22:28 13:29 15:29 17:29
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, SW-bound 21:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:29 20:29 22:29 13:30 15:30 17:30
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, W-bound 21:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:31 20:31 22:31 13:32 15:32 17:32
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, opp 21:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:32 22:32 13:33 15:33 17:33
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, adj 21:32 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:32 20:32 22:32 13:34 15:34 17:34
New Hinksey, Lake Street, adj 21:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:34 20:34 22:34 13:35 15:35 17:35
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, adj 21:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35 20:35 22:35 13:36 15:36 17:36
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, adj 21:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:35 20:35 22:35 13:37 15:37 17:37
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P2 21:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:36 20:36 22:36 13:38 15:38 17:38
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G4 21:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:38 20:38 22:38 13:40 15:40 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 21:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, opp 21:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Littlemore, Catholic Church, opp 21:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Littlemore, Shops, opp 21:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Littlemore, Addison Drive, opp 21:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18 22:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, opp 21:18 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:18 20:18 22:18 13:19 15:19 17:19
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, opp 21:19 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:19 20:19 22:19 13:20 15:20 17:20
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, NE-bound 21:20 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:20 20:20 22:20 13:21 15:21 17:21
Cowley (Oxford), Barns Road, NW-bound 21:21 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:21 20:21 22:21 13:22 15:22 17:22
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop E 21:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:22 20:22 22:22 13:23 15:23 17:23
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop A 21:23 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23 20:23 22:23 13:24 15:24 17:24
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, adj 21:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:24 20:24 22:24 13:25 15:25 17:25
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, o/s 21:25 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:25 20:25 22:25 13:26 15:26 17:26
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, opp 21:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:26 20:26 22:26 13:27 15:27 17:27
Florence Park, Campbell Road, W-bound 21:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:26 20:26 22:26 13:27 15:27 17:27
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, adj 21:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:27 20:27 22:27 13:28 15:28 17:28
Iffley, Freelands Road, adj 21:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28 20:28 22:28 13:29 15:29 17:29
Iffley, Townsend Square, adj 21:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28 20:28 22:28 13:29 15:29 17:29
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, SW-bound 21:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:29 20:29 22:29 13:30 15:30 17:30
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, W-bound 21:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:31 20:31 22:31 13:32 15:32 17:32
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, opp 21:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:32 22:32 13:33 15:33 17:33
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, adj 21:32 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:32 20:32 22:32 13:34 15:34 17:34
New Hinksey, Lake Street, adj 21:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:34 20:34 22:34 13:35 15:35 17:35
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, adj 21:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35 20:35 22:35 13:36 15:36 17:36
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, adj 21:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:35 20:35 22:35 13:37 15:37 17:37
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P2 21:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:36 20:36 22:36 13:38 15:38 17:38
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop G4 21:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:38 20:38 22:38 13:40 15:40 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop H4 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:45 20:45
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P1 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:45 20:45
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, opp 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:46 20:46
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, opp 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:47 20:47
New Hinksey, Lake Street, opp 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:48 20:48
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, opp 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:49 20:49
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, adj 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:50 20:50
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, E-bound 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:50 20:50
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, NE-bound 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:32 15:02 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:57 19:52 20:52
Iffley, Townsend Square, opp 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:33 15:03 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:58 19:53 20:53
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:34 15:04 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:54 20:54
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, opp 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:35 15:05 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:59 19:54 20:54
Florence Park, Campbell Road, E-bound 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:36 15:06 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:55 20:55
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, o/s 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:37 15:07 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:01 19:56 20:56
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:38 15:08 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:57 20:57
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:40 15:10 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:03 19:58 20:58
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:42 15:12 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:05 20:00 21:00
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop D 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:42 15:12 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:05 20:00 21:00
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, SW-bound 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:44 15:14 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:06 20:01 21:01
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, o/s 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:44 15:14 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:07 20:02 21:02
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, o/s 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:45 15:15 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:08 20:03 21:03
Littlemore, Addison Drive, adj 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:46 15:16 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:08 20:03 21:03
Littlemore, Shops, o/s 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:47 15:17 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:09 20:04 21:04
Littlemore, Catholic Church, o/s 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:48 15:18 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:10 20:05 21:05
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, o/s 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:48 15:18 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:11 20:06 21:06
Minchery Farm, Minchery Road, SE-bound 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:50 15:20 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:12 20:07 21:07
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:51 15:21 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:13 20:08 21:08
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop H4 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 21:45 22:45 23:45 07:35
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P1 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 21:45 22:45 23:45 07:35
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, opp 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 21:46 22:46 23:46 07:36
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, opp 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 21:47 22:47 23:47 07:37
New Hinksey, Lake Street, opp 09:03 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 21:48 22:48 23:48 07:38
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, opp 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 21:49 22:49 23:49 07:39
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, adj 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 21:50 22:50 23:50 07:40
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, E-bound 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 21:50 22:50 23:50 07:40
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, NE-bound 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 21:52 22:52 23:52 07:42
Iffley, Townsend Square, opp 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 21:53 22:53 23:53 07:43
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 21:54 22:54 23:54 07:44
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, opp 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 21:54 22:54 23:54 07:45
Florence Park, Campbell Road, E-bound 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 21:55 22:55 23:55 07:46
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, o/s 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 21:56 22:56 23:56 07:47
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 09:13 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 21:57 22:57 23:57 07:48
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 21:58 22:58 23:58 07:50
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 22:00 23:00 00:00 07:52
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop D 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 22:00 23:00 00:00 07:52
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, SW-bound 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 22:01 23:01 00:01 07:54
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, o/s 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 22:02 23:02 00:02 07:54
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, o/s 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 22:03 23:03 00:03 07:55
Littlemore, Addison Drive, adj 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 22:03 23:03 00:03 07:56
Littlemore, Shops, o/s 09:22 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 22:04 23:04 00:04 07:57
Littlemore, Catholic Church, o/s 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 22:05 23:05 00:05 07:58
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, o/s 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 22:06 23:06 00:06 07:58
Minchery Farm, Minchery Road, SE-bound 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 22:07 23:07 00:07 08:00
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 22:08 23:08 00:08 08:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop H4 07:50 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P1 07:50 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, opp 07:51 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, opp 07:52 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
New Hinksey, Lake Street, opp 07:53 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, opp 07:54 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, adj 07:55 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, E-bound 07:55 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, NE-bound 07:57 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Iffley, Townsend Square, opp 07:58 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 07:59 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, opp 07:59 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Florence Park, Campbell Road, E-bound 08:00 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, o/s 08:01 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 08:02 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 08:03 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 08:05 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop D 08:05 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, SW-bound 08:06 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, o/s 08:07 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, o/s 08:08 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Littlemore, Addison Drive, adj 08:08 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Littlemore, Shops, o/s 08:09 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Littlemore, Catholic Church, o/s 08:10 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, o/s 08:11 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Minchery Farm, Minchery Road, SE-bound 08:12 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 08:13 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop H4 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 08:55
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P1 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 08:55
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, opp 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 08:56
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, opp 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 08:57
New Hinksey, Lake Street, opp 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 08:58
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, opp 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 08:59
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, adj 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 09:00
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, E-bound 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 09:00
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, NE-bound 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 09:02
Iffley, Townsend Square, opp 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 09:03
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 09:04
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, opp 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 09:04
Florence Park, Campbell Road, E-bound 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 09:05
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, o/s 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 09:06
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 09:07
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 09:08
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 09:10
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop D 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 09:10
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, SW-bound 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01 09:11
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, o/s 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 09:12
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, o/s 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 09:13
Littlemore, Addison Drive, adj 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 09:13
Littlemore, Shops, o/s 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 09:14
Littlemore, Catholic Church, o/s 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05 09:15
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, o/s 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 09:16
Minchery Farm, Minchery Road, SE-bound 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07 09:17
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08 09:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop H4 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:45 20:45 22:45 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:45 21:45 10:50
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P1 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:45 20:45 22:45 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:45 21:45 10:50
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, opp 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:46 20:46 22:46 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:46 21:46 10:51
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, opp 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:47 20:47 22:47 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:47 21:47 10:52
New Hinksey, Lake Street, opp 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:48 20:48 22:48 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:48 21:48 10:53
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, opp 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:49 20:49 22:49 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:49 21:49 10:54
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, adj 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:50 20:50 22:50 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:50 21:50 10:55
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, E-bound 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:50 20:50 22:50 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:50 21:50 10:55
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, NE-bound 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:52 20:52 22:52 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:52 21:52 10:57
Iffley, Townsend Square, opp 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:53 20:53 22:53 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:53 21:53 10:58
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:54 20:54 22:54 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:54 21:54 10:59
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, opp 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:54 20:54 22:54 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:54 21:54 11:00
Florence Park, Campbell Road, E-bound 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:55 20:55 22:55 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:55 21:55 11:01
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, o/s 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:56 20:56 22:56 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:56 21:56 11:02
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:57 20:57 22:57 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:57 21:57 11:03
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:58 20:58 22:58 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:58 21:58 11:04
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:00 21:00 23:00 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:00 22:00 11:06
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop D 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:00 21:00 23:00 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:00 22:00 11:06
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, SW-bound 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:01 21:01 23:01 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:01 22:01 11:07
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, o/s 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:02 21:02 23:02 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:02 22:02 11:08
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, o/s 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:03 21:03 23:03 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:03 22:03 11:09
Littlemore, Addison Drive, adj 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:03 21:03 23:03 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:03 22:03 11:09
Littlemore, Shops, o/s 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:04 21:04 23:04 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:04 22:04 11:10
Littlemore, Catholic Church, o/s 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:05 21:05 23:05 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:05 22:05 11:11
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, o/s 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:06 21:06 23:06 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:06 22:06 11:12
Minchery Farm, Minchery Road, SE-bound 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:07 21:07 23:07 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:07 22:07 11:13
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:08 21:08 23:08 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:08 22:08 11:14
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Oxford City Centre, St Aldates, Stop H4 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:45 20:45 22:45 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:45 21:45 10:50
Oxford City Centre, Police Station, Stop P1 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:45 20:45 22:45 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:45 21:45 10:50
Oxford (Oxon), Whitehouse Road, opp 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:46 20:46 22:46 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:46 21:46 10:51
Oxford (Oxon), Newton Road, opp 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:47 20:47 22:47 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:47 21:47 10:52
New Hinksey, Lake Street, opp 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:48 20:48 22:48 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:48 21:48 10:53
New Hinksey, Lincoln Road, opp 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:49 20:49 22:49 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:49 21:49 10:54
New Hinksey, Chatham Road, adj 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:50 20:50 22:50 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:50 21:50 10:55
New Hinksey, Weirs Lane, E-bound 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:50 20:50 22:50 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:50 21:50 10:55
Iffley, Donnington Bridge, NE-bound 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:52 20:52 22:52 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:52 21:52 10:57
Iffley, Townsend Square, opp 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:53 20:53 22:53 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:53 21:53 10:58
Iffley, Freelands Road, opp 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:54 20:54 22:54 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:54 21:54 10:59
Florence Park, Cornwallis Close, opp 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:54 20:54 22:54 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:54 21:54 11:00
Florence Park, Campbell Road, E-bound 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:55 20:55 22:55 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:55 21:55 11:01
Florence Park, The Jolly Postboys, o/s 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:56 20:56 22:56 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:56 21:56 11:02
Florence Park, Rose Hill Cemetery, opp 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:57 20:57 22:57 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:57 21:57 11:03
Florence Park, Beauchamp Lane, opp 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:58 20:58 22:58 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:58 21:58 11:04
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop C 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:00 21:00 23:00 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:00 22:00 11:06
Cowley (Oxford), Templars Square, Stop D 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:00 21:00 23:00 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:00 22:00 11:06
Littlemore, Bartholomew Road East, SW-bound 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:01 21:01 23:01 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:01 22:01 11:07
Littlemore, Church Cowley School, o/s 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:02 21:02 23:02 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:02 22:02 11:08
Littlemore, The Old Nuffield Arms, o/s 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:03 21:03 23:03 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:03 22:03 11:09
Littlemore, Addison Drive, adj 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:03 21:03 23:03 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:03 22:03 11:09
Littlemore, Shops, o/s 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:04 21:04 23:04 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:04 22:04 11:10
Littlemore, Catholic Church, o/s 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:05 21:05 23:05 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:05 22:05 11:11
Minchery Farm, Minchery Farm Shops, o/s 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:06 21:06 23:06 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:06 22:06 11:12
Minchery Farm, Minchery Road, SE-bound 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:07 21:07 23:07 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:07 22:07 11:13
Minchery Farm, Carpenter Close, adj 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:08 21:08 23:08 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:08 22:08 11:14
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:55:44 BST 2018 from source document set_2-16-D-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.