GeoPunk

16 Bus Route -

Broadway Park - Glebe Road
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
West Tarring, Glebe Road, opp 14:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
West Tarring, Orchard Avenue, adj 14:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
West Tarring, Galsford Road, opp 14:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Worthing (WSusx), Worthing High School, opp 14:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Broadwater (WSusx), Normandy Road, adj 14:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Broadwater (WSusx), The Southdown, adj 14:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Worthing (WSusx), Cecilian Avenue, adj 14:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Worthing (WSusx), Broadwater Bridge, S-bound 14:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 15:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 15:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 15:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop G 15:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop G   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:15 17:10 18:10
Worthing (WSusx), The Steyne Hail & Ride, N-bound 15:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:15 17:10 18:10
Worthing (WSusx), High Street, N-bound 15:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:17 17:12 18:12
Worthing (WSusx), Hospital, o/s 15:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 17:14 18:14
Worthing (WSusx), Selden Road, opp 15:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 17:14 18:14
Worthing (WSusx), Gannon Road, opp 15:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 17:15 18:15
East Worthing, Chester Avenue, adj 15:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:21 17:16 18:16
East Worthing, Mansfield Road, opp 15:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:17 18:17
East Worthing, East Worthing Railway Station, adj 15:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:18 18:18
East Worthing, Thackeray Road, adj 15:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:19 18:19
East Worthing, Dolphin Tesco Express, adj 15:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:19 18:19
East Worthing, Congreve Road, adj 15:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 17:20 18:20
Broadwater (WSusx), Whytemead School, adj 15:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:21 18:21
Broadwater (WSusx), Kingsland Road, adj 15:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:21 18:21
Broadwater (WSusx), Downlands Avenue, adj 15:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:27 17:22 18:22
Broadwater (WSusx), Leighton Avenue, opp 15:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:28 17:23 18:23
Broadwater (WSusx), Lyons Farm Sainsbury's, o/s 15:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 17:24 18:24
Broadwater (WSusx), Bramber Road, opp 15:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 17:25  
Sompting, Upton Farm House, adj 15:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 17:26  
Sompting, The Marquis, o/s 15:24 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:28  
Sompting, Loose Lane, opp 15:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:34 17:29  
Sompting, White Styles Road, opp 15:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:35 17:30  
Sompting, Berriedale Drive, adj 15:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:37 17:32  
Sompting, Boundstone Lane, before 15:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:33  
Lancing, Upper Boundstone Lane, N-bound 15:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:34  
Lancing, Sir Robert Woodard Academy, E-bound 15:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:35  
Lancing, Fetherston Road, adj 15:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:35  
Lancing, West Lane, opp 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Glebe Way, E-bound 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Fifth Avenue, opp 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Third Avenue, opp 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Grand Avenue, adj 15:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:38  
Lancing, Police Station, opp 15:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:38  
Lancing, North Road Post Office, o/s 15:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:39  
South Lancing, The Farmers, adj 15:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:39  
South Lancing, Ingleside Crescent, opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:40  
South Lancing, Milton Close, opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:40  
South Lancing, Brook Way, opp   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:46 17:41  
South Lancing, Seaside Primary School, opp   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:47 17:42  
South Lancing, Willowbrook Park, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:48 17:43  
South Lancing, East Street, adj 15:37                  
South Lancing, The New Sussex Hotel, adj 15:38                  
South Lancing, The Haven, opp 15:38                  
South Lancing, Old Salts Farm Road, adj 15:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:49 17:44  
South Lancing, South Bank Court, opp 15:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:49 17:44  
South Lancing, Broadway Court, adj 15:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:45  
South Lancing, Orient Road, opp 15:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:51 17:46  
South Lancing, Broadway Park, adj 15:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 17:47  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
West Tarring, Glebe Road, opp 14:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
West Tarring, Orchard Avenue, adj 14:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
West Tarring, Galsford Road, opp 14:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Worthing (WSusx), Worthing High School, opp 14:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Broadwater (WSusx), Normandy Road, adj 14:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Broadwater (WSusx), The Southdown, adj 14:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Worthing (WSusx), Cecilian Avenue, adj 14:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Worthing (WSusx), Broadwater Bridge, S-bound 14:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, adj 15:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, opp 15:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop K 15:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop G 15:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop G   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:15 17:10 18:10
Worthing (WSusx), The Steyne Hail & Ride, N-bound 15:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:15 17:10 18:10
Worthing (WSusx), High Street, N-bound 15:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:17 17:12 18:12
Worthing (WSusx), Hospital, o/s 15:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 17:14 18:14
Worthing (WSusx), Selden Road, opp 15:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 17:14 18:14
Worthing (WSusx), Gannon Road, opp 15:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 17:15 18:15
East Worthing, Chester Avenue, adj 15:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:21 17:16 18:16
East Worthing, Mansfield Road, opp 15:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:17 18:17
East Worthing, East Worthing Railway Station, adj 15:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:18 18:18
East Worthing, Thackeray Road, adj 15:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:19 18:19
East Worthing, Dolphin Tesco Express, adj 15:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:19 18:19
East Worthing, Congreve Road, adj 15:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 17:20 18:20
Broadwater (WSusx), Whytemead School, adj 15:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:21 18:21
Broadwater (WSusx), Kingsland Road, adj 15:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:21 18:21
Broadwater (WSusx), Downlands Avenue, adj 15:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:27 17:22 18:22
Broadwater (WSusx), Leighton Avenue, opp 15:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:28 17:23 18:23
Broadwater (WSusx), Lyons Farm Sainsbury's, o/s 15:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 17:24 18:24
Broadwater (WSusx), Bramber Road, opp 15:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 17:25  
Sompting, Upton Farm House, adj 15:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 17:26  
Sompting, The Marquis, o/s 15:24 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:28  
Sompting, Loose Lane, opp 15:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:34 17:29  
Sompting, White Styles Road, opp 15:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:35 17:30  
Sompting, Berriedale Drive, adj 15:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:37 17:32  
Sompting, Boundstone Lane, before 15:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:33  
Lancing, Upper Boundstone Lane, N-bound 15:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:34  
Lancing, Sir Robert Woodard Academy, E-bound 15:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:35  
Lancing, Fetherston Road, adj 15:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:35  
Lancing, West Lane, opp 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Glebe Way, E-bound 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Fifth Avenue, opp 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Third Avenue, opp 15:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:37  
Lancing, Grand Avenue, adj 15:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:38  
Lancing, Police Station, opp 15:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:38  
Lancing, North Road Post Office, o/s 15:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:39  
South Lancing, The Farmers, adj 15:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:39  
South Lancing, Ingleside Crescent, opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:40  
South Lancing, Milton Close, opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:40  
South Lancing, Brook Way, opp   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:46 17:41  
South Lancing, Seaside Primary School, opp   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:47 17:42  
South Lancing, Willowbrook Park, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:48 17:43  
South Lancing, East Street, adj 15:37                  
South Lancing, The New Sussex Hotel, adj 15:38                  
South Lancing, The Haven, opp 15:38                  
South Lancing, Old Salts Farm Road, adj 15:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:49 17:44  
South Lancing, South Bank Court, opp 15:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:49 17:44  
South Lancing, Broadway Court, adj 15:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:45  
South Lancing, Orient Road, opp 15:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:51 17:46  
South Lancing, Broadway Park, adj 15:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 17:47  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
South Lancing, Broadway Park, adj     09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
South Lancing, Orient Road, adj     09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
South Lancing, The Broadway, opp     09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
South Lancing, Broadway Court, opp     10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
South Lancing, South Bank Court, adj     10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
South Lancing, Old Salts Farm Road, opp     10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
South Lancing, Willowbrook Park, opp     10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
South Lancing, Seaside Primary School, adj     10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
South Lancing, Brook Way, adj     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
South Lancing, Milton Close, adj     10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
South Lancing, Ingleside Crescent, adj     10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
South Lancing, The Farmers, opp     10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Lancing, North Road Post Office, opp   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Lancing, Police Station, adj   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Lancing, Grand Avenue, opp   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Lancing, Third Avenue, adj   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Lancing, Fifth Avenue, adj   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Lancing, Glebe Way, W-bound   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Lancing, West Lane, adj   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Lancing, Fetherston Road, opp   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Lancing, Sir Robert Woodard Academy, W-bound   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Lancing, Upper Boundstone Lane, S-bound   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Sompting, Boundstone Lane, after   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Sompting, Berriedale Drive, opp   09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Sompting, White Styles Road, adj   09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Sompting, Loose Lane, adj   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Sompting, The Marquis, opp   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Sompting, Upton Farm House, opp   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Broadwater (WSusx), Bramber Road, adj   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Broadwater (WSusx), Lyons Farm Sainsbury's, o/s 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Broadwater (WSusx), Leighton Avenue, adj 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Broadwater (WSusx), Downlands Avenue, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Broadwater (WSusx), Kingsland Road, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Broadwater (WSusx), Whytemead School, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
East Worthing, Congreve Road, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
East Worthing, Thackeray Road, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
East Worthing, East Worthing Railway Station, opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
East Worthing, Mansfield Road, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
East Worthing, Chester Avenue, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Worthing (WSusx), Gannon Road, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Worthing (WSusx), Selden Road, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Worthing (WSusx), Hospital, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Worthing (WSusx), High Street, S-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop E 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop E 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop L 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Worthing (WSusx), Broadwater Bridge, N-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Worthing (WSusx), Cecilian Avenue, opp 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Broadwater (WSusx), The Southdown, opp 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Broadwater (WSusx), Normandy Road, opp 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Worthing (WSusx), Bulkington Avenue, adj 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Worthing (WSusx), Worthing High School, adj 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Broadwater (WSusx), Queen Street, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Broadwater (WSusx), South Farm Road, adj 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
West Tarring, Cranleigh Road, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
West Tarring, Wiston Close, opp 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
West Tarring, Glebe Road, opp 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
South Lancing, Broadway Park, adj     09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
South Lancing, Orient Road, adj     09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
South Lancing, The Broadway, opp     09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
South Lancing, Broadway Court, opp     10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
South Lancing, South Bank Court, adj     10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
South Lancing, Old Salts Farm Road, opp     10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
South Lancing, Willowbrook Park, opp     10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
South Lancing, Seaside Primary School, adj     10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
South Lancing, Brook Way, adj     10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
South Lancing, Milton Close, adj     10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
South Lancing, Ingleside Crescent, adj     10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
South Lancing, The Farmers, opp     10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Lancing, North Road Post Office, opp   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Lancing, Police Station, adj   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Lancing, Grand Avenue, opp   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Lancing, Third Avenue, adj   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Lancing, Fifth Avenue, adj   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Lancing, Glebe Way, W-bound   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Lancing, West Lane, adj   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Lancing, Fetherston Road, opp   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Lancing, Sir Robert Woodard Academy, W-bound   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Lancing, Upper Boundstone Lane, S-bound   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Sompting, Boundstone Lane, after   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Sompting, Berriedale Drive, opp   09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Sompting, White Styles Road, adj   09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Sompting, Loose Lane, adj   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Sompting, The Marquis, opp   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Sompting, Upton Farm House, opp   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Broadwater (WSusx), Bramber Road, adj   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Broadwater (WSusx), Lyons Farm Sainsbury's, o/s 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Broadwater (WSusx), Leighton Avenue, adj 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Broadwater (WSusx), Downlands Avenue, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Broadwater (WSusx), Kingsland Road, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Broadwater (WSusx), Whytemead School, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
East Worthing, Congreve Road, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
East Worthing, Thackeray Road, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
East Worthing, East Worthing Railway Station, opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
East Worthing, Mansfield Road, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
East Worthing, Chester Avenue, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Worthing (WSusx), Gannon Road, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Worthing (WSusx), Selden Road, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Worthing (WSusx), Hospital, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Worthing (WSusx), High Street, S-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop E 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Worthing (WSusx), Marine Parade, Stop E 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Worthing (WSusx), South Street, Stop L 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Worthing (WSusx), Town Hall, o/s 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Worthing (WSusx), Lennox Road, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Worthing (WSusx), Broadwater Bridge, N-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Worthing (WSusx), Cecilian Avenue, opp 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Broadwater (WSusx), The Southdown, opp 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Broadwater (WSusx), Normandy Road, opp 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Worthing (WSusx), Bulkington Avenue, adj 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Worthing (WSusx), Worthing High School, adj 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Broadwater (WSusx), Queen Street, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Broadwater (WSusx), South Farm Road, adj 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
West Tarring, Cranleigh Road, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
West Tarring, Wiston Close, opp 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
West Tarring, Glebe Road, opp 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 23:54:39 BST 2018 from source document set_6-16-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.