GeoPunk

16 Bus Route -

High Street - Memorial Square
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 2 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, o/s 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, opp 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Coalville (Leics), Morrisons, opp 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, NE-bound 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, NE-bound 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Whitwick, Hermitage Court, opp 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Whitwick, Grove Road, opp 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, adj 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Whitwick, Day Nursery, o/s 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Whitwick, Church Lane, adj 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Whitwick, Pares Close, adj 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Whitwick, Dumps Road, opp 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, opp 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Thringstone, Brook Lane, opp 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Thringstone, John Street, adj 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Thringstone, Melrose Road, opp 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Thringstone, Snarrows Road, adj 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Shepshed, Charley Road, opp 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, opp 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, opp 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Shepshed, Old Station Close, opp 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Shepshed, Anson Road, opp 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Shepshed, Domont Close, opp 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Shepshed, Garendon Road, opp 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Shepshed, Bull Ring, o/s 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Shepshed, Sullington Road, o/s 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Shepshed, Leicester Road, o/s 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, opp 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
Shepshed, Ingleberry Road, opp 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, opp 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13  
Loughborough (Leics), Wheatsheaf, adj 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
Loughborough (Leics), Schofield Road, o/s 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17  
Loughborough (Leics), Cotswold Close, adj 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
Loughborough (Leics), Gimson House, adj 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, opp 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20  
Loughborough (Leics), Cumberland Road, adj 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21  
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, opp 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25  
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HA 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • School Holidays only.
Inbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 18:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 18:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, o/s 18:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, opp 18:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Coalville (Leics), Morrisons, opp 18:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, NE-bound 18:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, NE-bound 18:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Whitwick, Hermitage Court, opp 18:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Whitwick, Grove Road, opp 18:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, adj 18:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Whitwick, Day Nursery, o/s 18:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Whitwick, Church Lane, adj 18:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Whitwick, Pares Close, adj 18:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Whitwick, Dumps Road, opp 18:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, opp 18:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Thringstone, Brook Lane, opp 18:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Thringstone, John Street, adj 18:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Thringstone, Melrose Road, opp 18:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Thringstone, Snarrows Road, adj 18:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Shepshed, Charley Road, opp 19:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, opp 19:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, opp 19:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Shepshed, Old Station Close, opp 19:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Shepshed, Anson Road, opp 19:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Shepshed, Domont Close, opp 19:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Shepshed, Garendon Road, opp 19:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Shepshed, Bull Ring, o/s 19:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Shepshed, Sullington Road, o/s   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 18:05
Shepshed, Leicester Road, o/s   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, opp   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Shepshed, Ingleberry Road, opp   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, opp   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 18:13
Loughborough (Leics), Wheatsheaf, adj   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 18:15
Loughborough (Leics), Schofield Road, o/s   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:17 18:17
Loughborough (Leics), Cotswold Close, adj   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:18 18:18
Loughborough (Leics), Gimson House, adj   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 18:19
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, opp   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 18:20
Loughborough (Leics), Cumberland Road, adj   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, opp   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 18:22
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj   08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HA   08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:27 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 2 16 1 16 1
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HA   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BC   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:39
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SA   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, adj   07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, o/s   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:44
Loughborough (Leics), Gimson House, opp   07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:45
Loughborough (Leics), Cotswold Close, opp   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:47
Loughborough (Leics), Schofield Road, opp   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:48
Loughborough (Leics), Holywell Way, adj   07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:49 17:49
Loughborough (Leics), Wheatsheaf, opp   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:52
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, adj   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:53
Shepshed, Highways Department, opp   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 16:58 17:58
Shepshed, Warehouse, o/s 06:57                      
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, adj 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:01 18:01
Shepshed, Leicester Road, opp 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:02
Shepshed, Bull Ring, opp 07:00 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04
Shepshed, Garendon Road, adj 07:01 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05
Shepshed, Domont Close, adj 07:02 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06
Shepshed, Anson Road, o/s 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07
Shepshed, Old Station Close, adj 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, ADJ 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, adj 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09
Shepshed, Charley Road, adj 07:06 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10
Thringstone, Snarrows Road Hail & Ride, opp 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16
Thringstone, Melrose Road, S-bound 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Thringstone, John Street, opp 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20
Thringstone, Brook Lane, adj 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, adj 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Whitwick, Dumps Road, adj 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Whitwick, Pares Close, opp 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Whitwick, Church Lane, opp 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Whitwick, Day Nursery, opp 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, opp 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Whitwick, Grove Road, adj 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Whitwick, Hermitage Court 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, SW-bound 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, SW-bound 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, adj 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, opp 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • School Holidays only.
Outbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HA 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BC 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SA 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, adj 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, o/s 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Loughborough (Leics), Gimson House, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Loughborough (Leics), Cotswold Close, opp 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Loughborough (Leics), Schofield Road, opp 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Loughborough (Leics), Holywell Way, adj 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Loughborough (Leics), Wheatsheaf, opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, adj 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Shepshed, Highways Department, opp 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Shepshed, Warehouse, o/s                       06:57
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, adj 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 06:57
Shepshed, Leicester Road, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 06:58
Shepshed, Bull Ring, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:00
Shepshed, Garendon Road, adj 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:01
Shepshed, Domont Close, adj 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:02
Shepshed, Anson Road, o/s 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:02
Shepshed, Old Station Close, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:02
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, ADJ 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:03
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, adj 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 07:04
Shepshed, Charley Road, adj 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 07:06
Thringstone, Snarrows Road Hail & Ride, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 07:12
Thringstone, Melrose Road, S-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 07:14
Thringstone, John Street, opp 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 07:15
Thringstone, Brook Lane, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 07:15
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, adj 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 07:16
Whitwick, Dumps Road, adj 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:18
Whitwick, Pares Close, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:18
Whitwick, Church Lane, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:19
Whitwick, Day Nursery, opp 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:20
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, opp 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 07:21
Whitwick, Grove Road, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 07:22
Whitwick, Hermitage Court 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 07:22
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, SW-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:23
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, SW-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 07:24
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 07:26
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 07:28
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:29
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 07:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:00:46 BST 2018 from source document em_12-16-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.